Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 26 24 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 17 CROSS KASHON 201 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) HAZLET NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 TELLERI VINCENT 923 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MANCHESTER NJ Hus 4 4 4 14 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 5 7 5 13 BURKE JR MICHAEL x19 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) RIVERDALE NJ Yam 10 6 6 12 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Suz 9 8 7 11 JOBES III JAMES 861 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BRICK NJ Yam DNF 5 8 10 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TOMS RIVER NJ Suz 6 DNS 9 9 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 7 DNS 10 8 BALDWIN JAMES 312 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 8 DNS 11 7 SAFIN ANDREW 329 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BLAKESLEE PA Hon 11 DNS 12 6 VENEZIA DAVID 87 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) CHATHAM NJ Yam 12 DNS 13 5 BARNHARDT ROBERT 355 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 PIERCE JESSE 489 25+ "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus 2 2 2 16 BLESSING ADAM 547 25+ "A" TOMS RIVER NJ Suz 3 3 3 15 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 25+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 25+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw 5 6 6 12 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 25+ "A" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 7 DNF 7 11 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 25+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 8 DNF 8 10 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 3 1 1 17 BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 BURLEW JOHN 8 25+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 1 4 3 15 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 4 3 4 14 CHOBORDA GREGORY 131 25+ "B" MANALAPAN NJ Hon 9 5 5 13 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 7 7 6 12 MORA LARRY 12 25+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hus 10 6 7 11 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ "B" WHITING NJ Yam 8 9 8 10 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4c 25+ "B" NEW YORK NY Hus 13 8 9 9 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 25+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 12 10 10 8 WASSALL GLENN 227 25+ "B" TRENTON NJ Hon 14 11 11 7 COOK PETER 21 25+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 5 DNS 12 6 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 6 DNS 13 5 VEGA JORGE 4 25+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm 11 DNS 14 4 DACRUZ ANTONIO 208 25+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Yam 15 DNS 15 3 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 25+ "B" ORELAND PA Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 PAULINO YOANDRY 41 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hon 1 2 2 16 DEFILLIPPIS MICHAEL 612 25+ "C" WEST ISLIP NY Hon 4 3 3 15 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon 3 4 4 14 IEZZI DANIEL 10 25+ "C" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hon 5 7 5 13 CONTRERAS NATHANAEL 180 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Yam 7 6 6 12 GALEAZZI MATT 43 25+ "C" BOHEMIA NY Hon 11 5 7 11 FERDON ANTHONY 944 25+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon 6 10 8 10 ALVES VENDER 84 25+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon 8 9 9 9 ACEVEDO CHRISTIAN 22 25+ "C" BROOKLYN NY Kaw 14 11 10 8 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 25+ "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon DNF 8 11 7 SZAPKA DAN 366 25+ "C" WARWICK NY Hon 9 DNS 12 6 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 25+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon 10 DNS 13 5 STABILE STEVEN 420 25+ "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 12 DNS 14 4 FICCO MICHAEL 213 25+ "C" FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 13 DNS 15 3 DIAZ LEVVIN 80 25+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0 CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 randanella ricci 489 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 CARSTEN CORY 31 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 3 3 3 15 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 2 3 1 17 CRONIN BRANDON 50 250 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Hon 1 4 2 16 BUSH DEAN 4 250 "B" PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 4 2 3 15 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 250 "B" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 3 6 4 14 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 7 5 5 13 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 5 7 6 12 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 6 8 7 11 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus 8 9 8 10 MCGOVERN MATTHEW 214x 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Ktm 10 10 9 9 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 250 "B" PELHAM NH Suz DNF 1 10 8 VICARI JR KENNETH 26 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Yam 9 DNF 11 7 randanella travis 88 250 "C" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 NYUL DAKOTA 41 250 "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 2 3 3 15 SMITH ZACHARY 125x 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 COURTNEY CARTER 269 250 "C" LITTLE EGG HARBOR NJ Yam 8 7 5 13 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 10 6 6 12 MOORE MICHAEL 528 250 "C" OCEAN CITY NJ Hon 12 5 7 11 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 9 8 8 10 MATHEWS BRETT 63 250 "C" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 11 12 9 9 KALNAS JASON 08 250 "C" EASTON PA Yam 7 16 10 8 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Hon 16 11 11 7 MATTERA JACK 426 250 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 19 9 12 6 WADDINGTON CHASE 444 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam 14 14 13 5 GREENBERG DYLAN 118 250 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 20 10 14 4 JOBES III JAMES 861 250 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 13 18 15 3 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 22 13 16 2 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 250 "C" PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 15 22 17 2 ROBINSON BRIAN 722 250 "C" MEDFORD NY Hon 21 17 18 2 PUIA RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE NJ Hon 18 20 19 2 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 17 21 20 2 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 26 15 21 2 SAFIN ANDREW 329 250 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 23 19 22 2 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 4 DNF 23 2 MEYERS NIGEL 822 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 6 DNF 24 2 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 25 25 25 2 POST SARAH 18/ 250 "C" WARWICK NY Yam 24 29 26 2 WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 30 24 27 2 ENGLEHARDT KEN 763 250 "C" MCGUIRIE AIR FORE BA NJ Hon 28 26 28 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 29 27 29 2 BOWLING NICOLAS 28 250 "C" HILLSBORO NJ Suz 34 23 30 2 BURKE JR MICHAEL x19 250 "C" RIVERDALE NJ Yam 27 34 31 2 CHAUCA JR JONNATHAN 136 250 "C" FLUSHING NY Hon 33 31 32 2 VENEZIA DAVID 87 250 "C" CHATHAM NJ Yam 36 30 33 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 40 28 34 2 COUSE DANIEL 319 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 39 32 35 2 COUSE CATHERINE 222 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 38 33 36 2 NIDAY KORY 555 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 37 35 37 2 STABILE STEVEN 420 250 "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 31 DNF 38 2 BRAINE PATRICK 56b 250 "C" SAYREVILLE NJ Yam 32 DNF 39 2 QUINN RYAN 44 250 "C" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 35 DNF 40 2 GOLDBECK MARK 12 250 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 BLESSING ADAM 547 30+ "A" TOMS RIVER NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 HENSHAW JAMES 763 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 3 3 3 15 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 30+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 SMITH CHAD 291 30+ "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 5 6 6 12 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 30+ "A" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 8 7 7 11 KELLY III BERNARD 3 30+ "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Suz 7 8 8 10 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ "A" jackson nj Hon 9 9 9 9 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 10 10 10 8 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 30+ "A" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 11 11 11 7 BURLEW JOHN 8 30+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 1 1 1 17 LOPES EYDER 82 30+ "B" WEST LONG BRANC NJ Hon 2 3 2 16 COOK PETER 21 30+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 5 2 3 15 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 3 6 4 14 KELLY CASEY 27 30+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz 6 4 5 13 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 9 5 6 12 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4c 30+ "B" NEW YORK NY Hus 8 8 7 11 VEGA JORGE 4 30+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm 10 9 8 10 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 30+ "B" MARLBORO NJ Hon 11 10 9 9 MOUNT JEFFREY 429 30+ "B" ABERDEEN NJ Yam 4 17 10 8 MUNZ RANDY 614 30+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 15 7 11 7 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ "B" MARLTON NJ Hon 13 11 12 6 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 30+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 12 13 13 5 MONDRONE BRYAN 18 30+ "B" STRASBURG VA Kaw 7 18 14 4 FRIMPTER JASON 54 30+ "B" danbury ct Yam 14 12 15 3 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw 19 14 16 2 PAPASSO RONALD 926 30+ "B" ATCO NJ Suz 20 15 17 2 RISO FRANK 311 30+ "B" BAYVILLE NY Ktm 21 16 18 2 DOS SANTOS KLEBER 67 30+ "B" BENSALEM PA Kaw 16 DNF 19 2 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 30+ "B" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 17 DNF 20 2 DACRUZ ANTONIO 208 30+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Yam 18 DNF 21 2 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ "B" ORELAND PA Yam 22 DNF 22 2 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 30+ "B" ALLENTOWN NJ Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 FILHO JOSE 922 30+ "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 MEJIA JOSE 712 30+ "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 17 REIF RYAN 517 30+ "C" WANTAGH NY Yam 3 2 2 16 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 30+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon 2 4 3 15 DEMAIR ERIC 65 30+ "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam 4 3 4 14 GRANOZIO VINCENT 772 30+ "C" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon 6 6 6 12 CONTRERAS NATHANAEL 180 30+ "C" YONKERS NY Yam 9 7 7 11 FERDON ANTHONY 944 30+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon 8 8 8 10 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 7 9 9 9 POSS VITO 748 30+ "C" POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz 10 10 10 8 CHAUCA TELMO 21x 30+ "C" JAMAICA NY Yam 11 11 11 7 SZAPKA DAN 366 30+ "C" WARWICK NY Hon 12 DNF 12 6 STABILE STEVEN 420 30+ "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 13 DNF 13 5 DIAZ LEVVIN 80 30+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 PONSONI CLEBER 29 40+ Senior "C" NEWARK NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 ESTRELLA CRISTIAN 41 40+ Senior "C" YONKERS NY Hon 3 3 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 5 4 14 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Kaw 6 4 5 13 TAYLOR MARK 21x 40+ Senior "C" JACKSON NJ Suz 5 6 6 12 PUNZO PABLO 918 40+ Senior "C" WOODBRIDGE NJ Hon 9 7 7 11 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 40+ Senior "C" SECAUCUS NJ Yam 8 8 8 10 KEANE TOM 360 40+ Senior "C" HUNTINGTN STA NY Hon 7 9 9 9 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw 3 2 2 16 SMITH CHAD 291 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 2 4 3 15 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 5 3 4 14 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 6 5 5 13 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 40+ Senior "A" BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 7 6 6 12 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 4 DNF 7 11 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 40+ Senior "B" MARLBORO NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21 40+ Senior "B" WAYNE NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 WEBER SR DANIEL 126 40+ Senior "B" NEWTON NJ Yam 2 5 3 15 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm 7 3 4 14 FRIMPTER JASON 54 40+ Senior "B" danbury ct Yam 6 4 5 13 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 40+ Senior "B" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 5 6 6 12 FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 4 7 7 11 TAVELLA SR FABIAN 9 40+ Senior "B" WAYNE NJ Hon 9 8 8 10 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz 8 10 9 9 LEWIS STEVEN 10 40+ Senior "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 10 9 10 8 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw 1 1 1 17 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 PRENDERVILLE CHRIS 437 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Suz 4 4 4 14 REILLY JOSEPH 11 45+ Senior MAYWOOD NJ Suz 6 5 5 13 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior ROBBINSVILLE NJ Hon 5 6 6 12 OBRIEN ALAN 106 45+ Senior NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 7 7 7 11 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 9 8 8 10 STORMS DON 8 45+ Senior CHESTER NJ Yam 10 9 9 9 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 8 11 10 8 COANE RICHARD 43 45+ Senior SMITHTOWN NY Hon 12 10 11 7 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Yam 11 DNF 12 6 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 450 "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 CARROLL BRYTON 48 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 PIERCE JESSE 489x 450 "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 CARSTEN CORY 31 450 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 5 4 4 14 randanella ricci 489 450 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 4 7 5 13 TREVELISE RYAN 60 450 "A" HOWELL NJ Yam 7 5 6 12 HENSHAW JAMES 763 450 "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 6 6 7 11 CELLA LARRY 6 450 "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw 9 8 8 10 MYERS TYLER 88 450 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 8 9 9 9 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 450 "B" PELHAM NH Suz 2 1 1 17 MARONEY ANDREW 49 450 "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus 1 2 2 16 BUSH DEAN 4 450 "B" PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 4 4 3 15 CARR TYLER 23 450 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 6 3 4 14 WAHL MATTHEW 479 450 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 9 5 5 13 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 450 "B" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 8 6 6 12 TONINI LUIZ 222 450 "B" NEWARK NJ Yam 3 DNF 7 11 CRONIN BRANDON 50 450 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Hon 5 DNS 8 10 DEMILLE EDWARD 57 450 "B" CLARK NJ Yam 7 DNS 9 9 CHOBORDA GREGORY 131 450 "B" MANALAPAN NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0 randanella travis 88 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 NYUL DAKOTA 41 450 "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 3 2 2 16 SPARANDERA JAKE 219 450 "C" BRICK NJ Ktm 4 4 3 15 WADDINGTON CHASE 444 450 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam 6 3 4 14 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 5 5 5 13 LINKE DANIEL 36 450 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 7 6 6 12 KALNAS JASON 08 450 "C" EASTON PA Yam 8 7 7 11 JOBES III JAMES 861 450 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 11 9 8 10 ROGERS KYLE 259 450 "C" BRICK NJ Hon 16 8 9 9 DEFILLIPPIS MICHAEL 612 450 "C" WEST ISLIP NY Hon 14 10 10 8 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 DNF 11 7 SAFIN ANDREW 329 450 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 13 13 12 6 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 450 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 15 12 13 5 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Hon 12 15 14 4 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 21 11 15 3 HOGRELIUS THOMAS 97 450 "C" FLEMINGTON NJ Hus 9 DNF 16 2 GREENBERG DYLAN 118 450 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 10 DNF 17 2 WILSON JADEN 260 450 "C" SAYLORSBURG PA Ktm 20 14 18 2 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 450 "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 19 16 19 2 GALEAZZI MATT 43 450 "C" BOHEMIA NY Hon 18 18 20 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 22 17 21 2 MATTERA JACK 426 450 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 17 DNF 22 2 GOLDBECK MARK 12 450 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 16 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 PRENDERVILLE CHRIS 437 50+ Masters FREEHOLD NJ Suz 4 5 4 14 REILLY JOSEPH 11 50+ Masters MAYWOOD NJ Suz 6 4 5 13 OBRIEN ALAN 106 50+ Masters NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 5 7 6 12 STORMS DON 8 50+ Masters CHESTER NJ Yam 7 6 7 11 COANE RICHARD 43 50+ Masters SMITHTOWN NY Hon 8 8 8 10 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 50+ Masters BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 9 9 9 9 LEWIS STEVEN 10 50+ Masters NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 10 10 10 8 DIPIETRO GARY 246 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NY Ktm 11 12 11 7 LA PLACA DANIEL 31/ 50+ Masters BROOKSVILLE FL Suz 13 11 12 6 KEANE TOM 360 50+ Masters HUNTINGTN STA NY Hon 12 13 13 5 DE PINHO KAYKY 5/ 50cc 4-6 Stock BENSALEM PA Cob 1 1 1 17 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-6 Stock MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 2 2 2 16 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 3 5 3 15 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 5 4 4 14 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob 4 6 5 13 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm 8 7 6 12 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Stock UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 7 8 7 11 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Yam 6 9 8 10 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99x 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 10 10 9 9 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 9 11 10 8 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-6 Stock DINGMANS FERRY PA Cob DNF 3 11 7 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MIDLAND PARK NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 3 2 2 16 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter COMMACK NY Ktm 2 3 3 15 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 6 4 4 14 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 4 6 5 13 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter DINGMANS FERRY PA Ktm 7 5 6 12 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 5 7 7 11 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 8 8 8 10 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter COMMACK NY Ktm 11 9 9 9 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm 10 10 10 8 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Cob 9 11 11 7 SULLIVAN FRANK 5s 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WEST CHESTER PA Yam 13 12 12 6 RISO RYDER 4 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter BAYVILLE NY Suz 12 13 13 5 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob 2 2 2 16 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 GIZZI CALOGERO 121x 50cc 7-8 Stock BOICEVILLE NY Cob 4 4 4 14 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 6 5 5 13 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 7-8 Stock BAY SHORE NY Cob 5 6 6 12 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc 7-8 Stock UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 8 8 7 11 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 7-8 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm 7 13 8 10 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 10 11 9 9 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77x 50cc 7-8 Stock MILFORD PA Cob 9 12 10 8 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc 7-8 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 14 9 11 7 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc 7-8 Stock COLUMBIA NJ Cob 15 10 12 6 MCMASTER GAGE 15 50cc 7-8 Stock BRISTOL PA Ktm 11 14 13 5 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIELLE NJ Ktm DNF 7 14 4 VONSEE JOSEPH 124 50cc 7-8 Stock HIGHLAND LAKES NJ Ktm 12 15 15 3 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc 7-8 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus 13 16 16 2 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob 3 2 2 16 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 GIZZI CALOGERO 121x 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BOICEVILLE NY Cob 4 4 4 14 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BAY SHORE NY Cob 5 5 5 13 DE PINHO KAYKY 5/ 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BENSALEM PA Cob 6 6 6 12 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 8 7 7 11 LOPES JR. EYDER 308 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old WEST LONG BRANCH NJ Hus 7 10 8 10 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIELLE NJ Ktm 10 8 9 9 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 9 9 10 8 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MEDFORD NY Ktm 11 11 11 7 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77x 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MILFORD PA Cob 12 13 12 6 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 15 12 13 5 MCMASTER GAGE 15 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRISTOL PA Ktm 13 14 14 4 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COMMACK NY Ktm 14 15 15 3 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MEDFORD NY Cob 17 17 16 2 VONSEE JOSEPH 124 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HIGHLAND LAKES NJ Ktm 20 16 17 2 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus 18 18 18 2 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COLUMBIA NJ Cob 16 20 19 2 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 19 19 20 2 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HOWELL NJ Ktm 22 21 21 2 SZAPKA NICOLAS 616 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old WARWICK NY Cob 21 DNS 22 2 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob DNS DNS DNS 0 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MEINHART JESSE 323 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 KLINE VINCE 17 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 2 3 3 15 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) COMMACK NY Kaw 4 5 4 14 KLINE TROY 547 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 6 4 5 13 GARRISON JEREMIAH 23 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CLARKS SUMMIT PA Hus 7 6 6 12 LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) YAPHANK NY Hus 11 8 7 11 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 10 9 8 10 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 9 10 9 9 OBJIO LUIS 324 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWARK NJ Ktm 5 14 10 8 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 16 7 11 7 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 13 12 12 6 PAKULA LUKE 939 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus 15 11 13 5 PALINA JOHN 52 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MANORVILLE NY Ktm 12 14 14 4 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FARMINGVILLE NY Yam 14 13 15 3 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 8 DNF 16 2 KENTOS MARC 676 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EDISON NJ Yam 17 DNF 17 2 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65cc 10-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 OBJIO LUIS 324 65cc 10-11 Year Old NEWARK NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65cc 10-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 4 5 4 14 LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65cc 10-11 Year Old YAPHANK NY Hus 7 4 5 13 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Yam 6 8 6 12 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 5 9 7 11 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 65cc 10-11 Year Old MEDFORD NY Ktm 9 6 8 10 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 65cc 10-11 Year Old MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 8 7 9 9 HENDRICKS MARK 712x 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz DNF 10 10 8 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 65cc 7-9 Year Old BENSALEM PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 KLINE TROY 547 65cc 7-9 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 PALINA JOHN 52 65cc 7-9 Year Old MANORVILLE NY Ktm 4 3 3 15 DELGADO JOHN 185 65cc 7-9 Year Old STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 3 4 4 14 MACDONALD COLTON 801 65cc 7-9 Year Old CEDAR GROVE NJ Kaw DNF 5 5 13 GREEN TRAVIS 24 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 KLINE VINCE 17 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 1 3 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 2 3 15 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old COMMACK NY Kaw 3 4 4 14 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MONROE CT Ktm 5 5 5 13 LINKE JOSEPH 191 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old JAMESBURG NJ Kaw 7 6 6 12 ALVES RHYAN 203 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EATONTOWN NJ Hon 8 8 7 11 SACKS IAN 25 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SOUDERTON PA Kaw 10 7 8 10 ROTH MAXWELL 307 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SCRANTON PA Kaw 6 11 9 9 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam 9 10 10 8 NIDAY LOGAN 166 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 11 9 11 7 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 85cc 9-11 Year Old STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 LORD JULIA 10 85cc 9-11 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 PAKULA LUKE 939 85cc 9-11 Year Old RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus 4 3 3 15 ZUROMSKI DYLAN 122 85cc 9-11 Year Old HILLSBORO NJ Ktm 3 DNF 4 14 NIDAY KORY 555 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 1 1 1 17 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 MONROE CT Ktm 1 1 1 17 GRAY NICHOLAS 171 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 DICKSON CITY PA Kaw 2 2 2 16 KENTOS MARC 676 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 MACDONALD COLTON 801 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 CEDAR GROVE NJ Kaw 5 4 4 14 ZUROMSKI DYLAN 122 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 HILLSBORO NJ Ktm 4 DNF 5 13 CARSTEN CORY 31 College Boy (16-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 TREVELISE RYAN 60 College Boy (16-24 years) HOWELL NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 MYERS TYLER 88 College Boy (16-24 years) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 NYUL DAKOTA 41 College Boy (16-24 years) PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 7 4 4 14 BETSCH TYLER 29 College Boy (16-24 years) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Suz 6 5 5 13 SWEENEY JOHN 11 College Boy (16-24 years) JACKSON NJ Kaw 5 6 6 12 DEMILLE EDWARD 57 College Boy (16-24 years) CLARK NJ Yam 4 7 7 11 HOGRELIUS THOMAS 97 College Boy (16-24 years) FLEMINGTON NJ Hus 8 DNF 8 10 SPARANDERA JAKE 219 College Boy (16-24 years) BRICK NJ Ktm 9 DNF 9 9 LORD JULIA 10 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 LORD EMILY 25 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 17 CROSS KASHON 201 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HAZLET NJ Ktm 2 3 2 16 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm 5 2 3 15 SMITH ZACHARY 125x Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 4 4 14 BARRY THOMAS 56 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 4 6 5 13 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 6 5 6 12 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 7 DNF 7 11 VENEZIA DAVID 87 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CHATHAM NJ Yam 8 DNF 8 10 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs PELHAM NH Suz 1 1 1 17 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs JACKSON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 MOORE MICHAEL 528 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs OCEAN CITY NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 DESIDERIO GRANT 22x Schoolboy II 12-17yrs CHESTER NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 5 5 5 13 PLUFF DYLAN 423 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs ABERDEEN NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 KLINE VINCE 17 Supermini 12-16 HYDE PARK NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Supermini 12-16 VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 KING JOSEPH 910 Supermini 12-16 BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 4 3 3 15 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 4 4 14 EMMONS SHANE 20 Supermini 12-16 MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 ROTH MAXWELL 307 Supermini 12-16 SCRANTON PA Kaw 6 6 6 12 SACKS IAN 110 Supermini 12-16 SOUDERTON PA Kaw 7 7 7 11 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Supermini 12-16 MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 8 8 8 10 POST EMILY 17 Women (12+) WARWICK NY Yam 1 1 1 17 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 Women (12+) WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 COUSE CATHERINE 222 Women (12+) SEWELL NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 LEWIS DONNA 10x Women (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 POST SARAH 18/ Women (12+) WARWICK NY Yam DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 17 CROSS KASHON 201 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) HAZLET NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 TELLERI VINCENT 923 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MANCHESTER NJ Hus 4 4 4 14 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 5 7 5 13 BURKE JR MICHAEL x19 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) RIVERDALE NJ Yam 10 6 6 12 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Suz 9 8 7 11 JOBES III JAMES 861 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BRICK NJ Yam DNF 5 8 10 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TOMS RIVER NJ Suz 6 DNS 9 9 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 7 DNS 10 8 BALDWIN JAMES 312 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 8 DNS 11 7 SAFIN ANDREW 329 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BLAKESLEE PA Hon 11 DNS 12 6 VENEZIA DAVID 87 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) CHATHAM NJ Yam 12 DNS 13 5 BARNHARDT ROBERT 355 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 PIERCE JESSE 489 25+ "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus 2 2 2 16 BLESSING ADAM 547 25+ "A" TOMS RIVER NJ Suz 3 3 3 15 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 25+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 25+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw 5 6 6 12 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 25+ "A" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 7 DNF 7 11 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 25+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 8 DNF 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 3 1 1 17 BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 BURLEW JOHN 8 25+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 1 4 3 15 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 4 3 4 14 CHOBORDA GREGORY 131 25+ "B" MANALAPAN NJ Hon 9 5 5 13 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 7 7 6 12 MORA LARRY 12 25+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hus 10 6 7 11 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ "B" WHITING NJ Yam 8 9 8 10 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4c 25+ "B" NEW YORK NY Hus 13 8 9 9 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 25+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 12 10 10 8 WASSALL GLENN 227 25+ "B" TRENTON NJ Hon 14 11 11 7 COOK PETER 21 25+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 5 DNS 12 6 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 6 DNS 13 5 VEGA JORGE 4 25+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm 11 DNS 14 4 DACRUZ ANTONIO 208 25+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Yam 15 DNS 15 3 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 25+ "B" ORELAND PA Yam DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 PAULINO YOANDRY 41 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hon 1 2 2 16 DEFILLIPPIS MICHAEL 612 25+ "C" WEST ISLIP NY Hon 4 3 3 15 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon 3 4 4 14 IEZZI DANIEL 10 25+ "C" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hon 5 7 5 13 CONTRERAS NATHANAEL 180 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Yam 7 6 6 12 GALEAZZI MATT 43 25+ "C" BOHEMIA NY Hon 11 5 7 11 FERDON ANTHONY 944 25+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon 6 10 8 10 ALVES VENDER 84 25+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon 8 9 9 9 ACEVEDO CHRISTIAN 22 25+ "C" BROOKLYN NY Kaw 14 11 10 8 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 25+ "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon DNF 8 11 7 SZAPKA DAN 366 25+ "C" WARWICK NY Hon 9 DNS 12 6 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 25+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon 10 DNS 13 5 STABILE STEVEN 420 25+ "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 12 DNS 14 4 FICCO MICHAEL 213 25+ "C" FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 13 DNS 15 3 DIAZ LEVVIN 80 25+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 randanella ricci 489 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 CARSTEN CORY 31 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 3 3 3 15 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 2 3 1 17 CRONIN BRANDON 50 250 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Hon 1 4 2 16 BUSH DEAN 4 250 "B" PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 4 2 3 15 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 250 "B" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 3 6 4 14 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 7 5 5 13 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 5 7 6 12 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 6 8 7 11 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus 8 9 8 10 MCGOVERN MATTHEW 214x 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Ktm 10 10 9 9 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 250 "B" PELHAM NH Suz DNF 1 10 8 VICARI JR KENNETH 26 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Yam 9 DNF 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 250 "C" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 NYUL DAKOTA 41 250 "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 2 3 3 15 SMITH ZACHARY 125x 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 COURTNEY CARTER 269 250 "C" LITTLE EGG HARBOR NJ Yam 8 7 5 13 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 10 6 6 12 MOORE MICHAEL 528 250 "C" OCEAN CITY NJ Hon 12 5 7 11 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 9 8 8 10 MATHEWS BRETT 63 250 "C" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 11 12 9 9 KALNAS JASON 08 250 "C" EASTON PA Yam 7 16 10 8 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Hon 16 11 11 7 MATTERA JACK 426 250 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 19 9 12 6 WADDINGTON CHASE 444 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam 14 14 13 5 GREENBERG DYLAN 118 250 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 20 10 14 4 JOBES III JAMES 861 250 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 13 18 15 3 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 22 13 16 2 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 250 "C" PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 15 22 17 2 ROBINSON BRIAN 722 250 "C" MEDFORD NY Hon 21 17 18 2 PUIA RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE NJ Hon 18 20 19 2 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 17 21 20 2 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 26 15 21 2 SAFIN ANDREW 329 250 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 23 19 22 2 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 4 DNF 23 2 MEYERS NIGEL 822 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 6 DNF 24 2 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 25 25 25 2 POST SARAH 18/ 250 "C" WARWICK NY Yam 24 29 26 2 WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 30 24 27 2 ENGLEHARDT KEN 763 250 "C" MCGUIRIE AIR FORE BA NJ Hon 28 26 28 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 29 27 29 2 BOWLING NICOLAS 28 250 "C" HILLSBORO NJ Suz 34 23 30 2 BURKE JR MICHAEL x19 250 "C" RIVERDALE NJ Yam 27 34 31 2 CHAUCA JR JONNATHAN 136 250 "C" FLUSHING NY Hon 33 31 32 2 VENEZIA DAVID 87 250 "C" CHATHAM NJ Yam 36 30 33 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 40 28 34 2 COUSE DANIEL 319 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 39 32 35 2 COUSE CATHERINE 222 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 38 33 36 2 NIDAY KORY 555 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 37 35 37 2 STABILE STEVEN 420 250 "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 31 DNF 38 2 BRAINE PATRICK 56b 250 "C" SAYREVILLE NJ Yam 32 DNF 39 2 QUINN RYAN 44 250 "C" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 35 DNF 40 2 GOLDBECK MARK 12 250 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BLESSING ADAM 547 30+ "A" TOMS RIVER NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 HENSHAW JAMES 763 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 3 3 3 15 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 30+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 SMITH CHAD 291 30+ "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 5 6 6 12 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 30+ "A" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 8 7 7 11 KELLY III BERNARD 3 30+ "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Suz 7 8 8 10 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ "A" jackson nj Hon 9 9 9 9 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 10 10 10 8 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 30+ "A" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 11 11 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURLEW JOHN 8 30+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 1 1 1 17 LOPES EYDER 82 30+ "B" WEST LONG BRANC NJ Hon 2 3 2 16 COOK PETER 21 30+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 5 2 3 15 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 3 6 4 14 KELLY CASEY 27 30+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz 6 4 5 13 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 9 5 6 12 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4c 30+ "B" NEW YORK NY Hus 8 8 7 11 VEGA JORGE 4 30+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm 10 9 8 10 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 30+ "B" MARLBORO NJ Hon 11 10 9 9 MOUNT JEFFREY 429 30+ "B" ABERDEEN NJ Yam 4 17 10 8 MUNZ RANDY 614 30+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 15 7 11 7 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ "B" MARLTON NJ Hon 13 11 12 6 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 30+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 12 13 13 5 MONDRONE BRYAN 18 30+ "B" STRASBURG VA Kaw 7 18 14 4 FRIMPTER JASON 54 30+ "B" danbury ct Yam 14 12 15 3 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw 19 14 16 2 PAPASSO RONALD 926 30+ "B" ATCO NJ Suz 20 15 17 2 RISO FRANK 311 30+ "B" BAYVILLE NY Ktm 21 16 18 2 DOS SANTOS KLEBER 67 30+ "B" BENSALEM PA Kaw 16 DNF 19 2 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 30+ "B" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 17 DNF 20 2 DACRUZ ANTONIO 208 30+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Yam 18 DNF 21 2 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ "B" ORELAND PA Yam 22 DNF 22 2 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 30+ "B" ALLENTOWN NJ Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 FILHO JOSE 922 30+ "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEJIA JOSE 712 30+ "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 17 REIF RYAN 517 30+ "C" WANTAGH NY Yam 3 2 2 16 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 30+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon 2 4 3 15 DEMAIR ERIC 65 30+ "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam 4 3 4 14 GRANOZIO VINCENT 772 30+ "C" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon 6 6 6 12 CONTRERAS NATHANAEL 180 30+ "C" YONKERS NY Yam 9 7 7 11 FERDON ANTHONY 944 30+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon 8 8 8 10 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 7 9 9 9 POSS VITO 748 30+ "C" POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz 10 10 10 8 CHAUCA TELMO 21x 30+ "C" JAMAICA NY Yam 11 11 11 7 SZAPKA DAN 366 30+ "C" WARWICK NY Hon 12 DNF 12 6 STABILE STEVEN 420 30+ "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 13 DNF 13 5 DIAZ LEVVIN 80 30+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PONSONI CLEBER 29 40+ Senior "C" NEWARK NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 ESTRELLA CRISTIAN 41 40+ Senior "C" YONKERS NY Hon 3 3 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 5 4 14 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Kaw 6 4 5 13 TAYLOR MARK 21x 40+ Senior "C" JACKSON NJ Suz 5 6 6 12 PUNZO PABLO 918 40+ Senior "C" WOODBRIDGE NJ Hon 9 7 7 11 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 40+ Senior "C" SECAUCUS NJ Yam 8 8 8 10 KEANE TOM 360 40+ Senior "C" HUNTINGTN STA NY Hon 7 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw 3 2 2 16 SMITH CHAD 291 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 2 4 3 15 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 5 3 4 14 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 6 5 5 13 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 40+ Senior "A" BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 7 6 6 12 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 4 DNF 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RODRIGUES JOSE 176 40+ Senior "B" MARLBORO NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21 40+ Senior "B" WAYNE NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 WEBER SR DANIEL 126 40+ Senior "B" NEWTON NJ Yam 2 5 3 15 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm 7 3 4 14 FRIMPTER JASON 54 40+ Senior "B" danbury ct Yam 6 4 5 13 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 40+ Senior "B" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 5 6 6 12 FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 4 7 7 11 TAVELLA SR FABIAN 9 40+ Senior "B" WAYNE NJ Hon 9 8 8 10 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz 8 10 9 9 LEWIS STEVEN 10 40+ Senior "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 10 9 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw 1 1 1 17 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 PRENDERVILLE CHRIS 437 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Suz 4 4 4 14 REILLY JOSEPH 11 45+ Senior MAYWOOD NJ Suz 6 5 5 13 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior ROBBINSVILLE NJ Hon 5 6 6 12 OBRIEN ALAN 106 45+ Senior NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 7 7 7 11 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 9 8 8 10 STORMS DON 8 45+ Senior CHESTER NJ Yam 10 9 9 9 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 8 11 10 8 COANE RICHARD 43 45+ Senior SMITHTOWN NY Hon 12 10 11 7 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Yam 11 DNF 12 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 450 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 450 "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 CARROLL BRYTON 48 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 PIERCE JESSE 489x 450 "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 CARSTEN CORY 31 450 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 5 4 4 14 randanella ricci 489 450 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 4 7 5 13 TREVELISE RYAN 60 450 "A" HOWELL NJ Yam 7 5 6 12 HENSHAW JAMES 763 450 "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 6 6 7 11 CELLA LARRY 6 450 "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw 9 8 8 10 MYERS TYLER 88 450 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 8 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 450 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUFAULT CAMERON 41 450 "B" PELHAM NH Suz 2 1 1 17 MARONEY ANDREW 49 450 "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus 1 2 2 16 BUSH DEAN 4 450 "B" PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 4 4 3 15 CARR TYLER 23 450 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 6 3 4 14 WAHL MATTHEW 479 450 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 9 5 5 13 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 450 "B" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 8 6 6 12 TONINI LUIZ 222 450 "B" NEWARK NJ Yam 3 DNF 7 11 CRONIN BRANDON 50 450 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Hon 5 DNS 8 10 DEMILLE EDWARD 57 450 "B" CLARK NJ Yam 7 DNS 9 9 CHOBORDA GREGORY 131 450 "B" MANALAPAN NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 450 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 NYUL DAKOTA 41 450 "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 3 2 2 16 SPARANDERA JAKE 219 450 "C" BRICK NJ Ktm 4 4 3 15 WADDINGTON CHASE 444 450 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam 6 3 4 14 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 5 5 5 13 LINKE DANIEL 36 450 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 7 6 6 12 KALNAS JASON 08 450 "C" EASTON PA Yam 8 7 7 11 JOBES III JAMES 861 450 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 11 9 8 10 ROGERS KYLE 259 450 "C" BRICK NJ Hon 16 8 9 9 DEFILLIPPIS MICHAEL 612 450 "C" WEST ISLIP NY Hon 14 10 10 8 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 DNF 11 7 SAFIN ANDREW 329 450 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 13 13 12 6 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 450 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 15 12 13 5 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Hon 12 15 14 4 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 21 11 15 3 HOGRELIUS THOMAS 97 450 "C" FLEMINGTON NJ Hus 9 DNF 16 2 GREENBERG DYLAN 118 450 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 10 DNF 17 2 WILSON JADEN 260 450 "C" SAYLORSBURG PA Ktm 20 14 18 2 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 450 "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 19 16 19 2 GALEAZZI MATT 43 450 "C" BOHEMIA NY Hon 18 18 20 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 22 17 21 2 MATTERA JACK 426 450 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 17 DNF 22 2 GOLDBECK MARK 12 450 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 16 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 PRENDERVILLE CHRIS 437 50+ Masters FREEHOLD NJ Suz 4 5 4 14 REILLY JOSEPH 11 50+ Masters MAYWOOD NJ Suz 6 4 5 13 OBRIEN ALAN 106 50+ Masters NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 5 7 6 12 STORMS DON 8 50+ Masters CHESTER NJ Yam 7 6 7 11 COANE RICHARD 43 50+ Masters SMITHTOWN NY Hon 8 8 8 10 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 50+ Masters BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 9 9 9 9 LEWIS STEVEN 10 50+ Masters NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 10 10 10 8 DIPIETRO GARY 246 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NY Ktm 11 12 11 7 LA PLACA DANIEL 31/ 50+ Masters BROOKSVILLE FL Suz 13 11 12 6 KEANE TOM 360 50+ Masters HUNTINGTN STA NY Hon 12 13 13 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 4-6 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DE PINHO KAYKY 5/ 50cc 4-6 Stock BENSALEM PA Cob 1 1 1 17 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-6 Stock MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 2 2 2 16 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 3 5 3 15 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 5 4 4 14 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob 4 6 5 13 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm 8 7 6 12 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Stock UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 7 8 7 11 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Yam 6 9 8 10 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99x 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 10 10 9 9 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 9 11 10 8 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-6 Stock DINGMANS FERRY PA Cob DNF 3 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MIDLAND PARK NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 3 2 2 16 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter COMMACK NY Ktm 2 3 3 15 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 6 4 4 14 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 4 6 5 13 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter DINGMANS FERRY PA Ktm 7 5 6 12 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 5 7 7 11 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 8 8 8 10 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter COMMACK NY Ktm 11 9 9 9 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm 10 10 10 8 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Cob 9 11 11 7 SULLIVAN FRANK 5s 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WEST CHESTER PA Yam 13 12 12 6 RISO RYDER 4 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter BAYVILLE NY Suz 12 13 13 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 7-8 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob 2 2 2 16 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 GIZZI CALOGERO 121x 50cc 7-8 Stock BOICEVILLE NY Cob 4 4 4 14 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 6 5 5 13 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 7-8 Stock BAY SHORE NY Cob 5 6 6 12 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc 7-8 Stock UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 8 8 7 11 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 7-8 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm 7 13 8 10 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 10 11 9 9 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77x 50cc 7-8 Stock MILFORD PA Cob 9 12 10 8 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc 7-8 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 14 9 11 7 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc 7-8 Stock COLUMBIA NJ Cob 15 10 12 6 MCMASTER GAGE 15 50cc 7-8 Stock BRISTOL PA Ktm 11 14 13 5 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIELLE NJ Ktm DNF 7 14 4 VONSEE JOSEPH 124 50cc 7-8 Stock HIGHLAND LAKES NJ Ktm 12 15 15 3 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc 7-8 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus 13 16 16 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob 3 2 2 16 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 GIZZI CALOGERO 121x 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BOICEVILLE NY Cob 4 4 4 14 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BAY SHORE NY Cob 5 5 5 13 DE PINHO KAYKY 5/ 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BENSALEM PA Cob 6 6 6 12 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 8 7 7 11 LOPES JR. EYDER 308 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old WEST LONG BRANCH NJ Hus 7 10 8 10 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIELLE NJ Ktm 10 8 9 9 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 9 9 10 8 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MEDFORD NY Ktm 11 11 11 7 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77x 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MILFORD PA Cob 12 13 12 6 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 15 12 13 5 MCMASTER GAGE 15 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRISTOL PA Ktm 13 14 14 4 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COMMACK NY Ktm 14 15 15 3 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MEDFORD NY Cob 17 17 16 2 VONSEE JOSEPH 124 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HIGHLAND LAKES NJ Ktm 20 16 17 2 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus 18 18 18 2 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COLUMBIA NJ Cob 16 20 19 2 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 19 19 20 2 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HOWELL NJ Ktm 22 21 21 2 SZAPKA NICOLAS 616 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old WARWICK NY Cob 21 DNS 22 2 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBBINS KLARK 62 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MEINHART JESSE 323 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 KLINE VINCE 17 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 2 3 3 15 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) COMMACK NY Kaw 4 5 4 14 KLINE TROY 547 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 6 4 5 13 GARRISON JEREMIAH 23 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CLARKS SUMMIT PA Hus 7 6 6 12 LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) YAPHANK NY Hus 11 8 7 11 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 10 9 8 10 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 9 10 9 9 OBJIO LUIS 324 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWARK NJ Ktm 5 14 10 8 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 16 7 11 7 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 13 12 12 6 PAKULA LUKE 939 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus 15 11 13 5 PALINA JOHN 52 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MANORVILLE NY Ktm 12 14 14 4 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FARMINGVILLE NY Yam 14 13 15 3 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 8 DNF 16 2 KENTOS MARC 676 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EDISON NJ Yam 17 DNF 17 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc 10-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBBINS KLARK 62 65cc 10-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 OBJIO LUIS 324 65cc 10-11 Year Old NEWARK NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65cc 10-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 4 5 4 14 LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65cc 10-11 Year Old YAPHANK NY Hus 7 4 5 13 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Yam 6 8 6 12 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 5 9 7 11 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 65cc 10-11 Year Old MEDFORD NY Ktm 9 6 8 10 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 65cc 10-11 Year Old MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 8 7 9 9 HENDRICKS MARK 712x 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz DNF 10 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc 7-9 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DE PINHO KEVYN 2 65cc 7-9 Year Old BENSALEM PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 KLINE TROY 547 65cc 7-9 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 PALINA JOHN 52 65cc 7-9 Year Old MANORVILLE NY Ktm 4 3 3 15 DELGADO JOHN 185 65cc 7-9 Year Old STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 3 4 4 14 MACDONALD COLTON 801 65cc 7-9 Year Old CEDAR GROVE NJ Kaw DNF 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREEN TRAVIS 24 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 KLINE VINCE 17 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 1 3 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 2 3 15 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old COMMACK NY Kaw 3 4 4 14 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MONROE CT Ktm 5 5 5 13 LINKE JOSEPH 191 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old JAMESBURG NJ Kaw 7 6 6 12 ALVES RHYAN 203 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EATONTOWN NJ Hon 8 8 7 11 SACKS IAN 25 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SOUDERTON PA Kaw 10 7 8 10 ROTH MAXWELL 307 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SCRANTON PA Kaw 6 11 9 9 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam 9 10 10 8 NIDAY LOGAN 166 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 11 9 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85cc 9-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 85cc 9-11 Year Old STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 LORD JULIA 10 85cc 9-11 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 PAKULA LUKE 939 85cc 9-11 Year Old RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus 4 3 3 15 ZUROMSKI DYLAN 122 85cc 9-11 Year Old HILLSBORO NJ Ktm 3 DNF 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NIDAY KORY 555 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 MONROE CT Ktm 1 1 1 17 GRAY NICHOLAS 171 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 DICKSON CITY PA Kaw 2 2 2 16 KENTOS MARC 676 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 MACDONALD COLTON 801 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 CEDAR GROVE NJ Kaw 5 4 4 14 ZUROMSKI DYLAN 122 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 HILLSBORO NJ Ktm 4 DNF 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: College Boy (16-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN CORY 31 College Boy (16-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 TREVELISE RYAN 60 College Boy (16-24 years) HOWELL NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 MYERS TYLER 88 College Boy (16-24 years) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 NYUL DAKOTA 41 College Boy (16-24 years) PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 7 4 4 14 BETSCH TYLER 29 College Boy (16-24 years) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Suz 6 5 5 13 SWEENEY JOHN 11 College Boy (16-24 years) JACKSON NJ Kaw 5 6 6 12 DEMILLE EDWARD 57 College Boy (16-24 years) CLARK NJ Yam 4 7 7 11 HOGRELIUS THOMAS 97 College Boy (16-24 years) FLEMINGTON NJ Hus 8 DNF 8 10 SPARANDERA JAKE 219 College Boy (16-24 years) BRICK NJ Ktm 9 DNF 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LORD JULIA 10 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 LORD EMILY 25 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 17 CROSS KASHON 201 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HAZLET NJ Ktm 2 3 2 16 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm 5 2 3 15 SMITH ZACHARY 125x Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 4 4 14 BARRY THOMAS 56 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 4 6 5 13 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 6 5 6 12 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 7 DNF 7 11 VENEZIA DAVID 87 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CHATHAM NJ Yam 8 DNF 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy II 12-17yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUFAULT CAMERON 41 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs PELHAM NH Suz 1 1 1 17 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs JACKSON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 MOORE MICHAEL 528 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs OCEAN CITY NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 DESIDERIO GRANT 22x Schoolboy II 12-17yrs CHESTER NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 5 5 5 13 PLUFF DYLAN 423 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs ABERDEEN NJ Yam 6 6 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLINE VINCE 17 Supermini 12-16 HYDE PARK NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Supermini 12-16 VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 KING JOSEPH 910 Supermini 12-16 BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 4 3 3 15 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 4 4 14 EMMONS SHANE 20 Supermini 12-16 MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 ROTH MAXWELL 307 Supermini 12-16 SCRANTON PA Kaw 6 6 6 12 SACKS IAN 110 Supermini 12-16 SOUDERTON PA Kaw 7 7 7 11 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Supermini 12-16 MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 8 8 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POST EMILY 17 Women (12+) WARWICK NY Yam 1 1 1 17 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 Women (12+) WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 COUSE CATHERINE 222 Women (12+) SEWELL NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 LEWIS DONNA 10x Women (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 POST SARAH 18/ Women (12+) WARWICK NY Yam DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False