Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 3 1 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-6 Yrs Bike Sat MEDFORD NY Cob 1 1 1 17 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-6 Yrs Bike Sat MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-6 Yrs Bike Sat COMMACK NY Ktm 3 4 3 15 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Yrs Bike Sat UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 6 5 4 14 SCHMIDT TRAVIS 775 50cc 4-6 Yrs Bike Sat BAYVILLE NJ Ktm DNS 3 5 13 STEENWEG CHASE 7x 50cc 4-6 Yrs Bike Sat TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 5 DNS 6 12 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-6 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike MEDFORD NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-6 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike HOWELL NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-6 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 4 4 4 14 LUCE GEORGE 722 50cc 4-6 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike EAST MORICHES NY Yam 5 5 5 13 RISO RYDER 4 50cc 4-6 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike BAYVILLE NY Suz 6 6 6 12 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike BAY SHORE NY Cob 3 2 2 16 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike LANDING NJ Cob 2 3 3 15 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 6 5 5 13 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike MEDFORD NY Cob 5 6 6 12 SZAPKA NICOLAS 616 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike WARWICK NY Cob 8 7 7 11 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 7 8 8 10 CONNORS LILY 425 50cc 4-8 Yrs QUAD E LANSDOWNE PA Oth 1 1 1 17 CONNORS LIAM 92 50cc 4-8 Yrs QUAD E LANSDOWNE PA Oth 3 2 2 16 GRAF ANGELO 17 50cc 4-8 Yrs QUAD JACKSON NJ Suz 2 3 3 15 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Yrs Bike JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 7-8 Yrs Bike LANDING NJ Cob 3 2 2 16 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 7-8 Yrs Bike BAY SHORE NY Cob 2 3 3 15 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 7-8 Yrs Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 4 5 4 14 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc 7-8 Yrs Bike UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 6 4 5 13 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Yrs Bike LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 5 6 6 12 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc Shaft Drive 4-6 HOWELL NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 50cc Shaft Drive 4-6 WEST CHESTER PA Yam 2 2 2 16 LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65cc 10-11 Yrs Bike YAPHANK NY Hus 1 1 1 17 DELGADO JOHN 185 65cc 7-9 Yrs Bike STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 1 1 1 17 ELDRIDGE RAYMOND 95 70cc 6-11 Yrs QUAD JACKSON NJ Oth 1 1 1 17 LEAHY KYLE 101 85cc 12-15 Yys Bike Sat ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 SACKS IAN 25 85cc 12-15 Yys Bike Sat SOUDERTON PA Kaw 3 2 2 16 LINKE JOSEPH 191 85cc 12-15 Yys Bike Sat JAMESBURG NJ Kaw 2 3 3 15 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85cc 9-11 Yrs Bike Sat MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 HYSLOP CHASE 220 85cc 9-11 Yrs Bike Sat TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 1 2 2 16 ZUROMSKI DYLAN 122 85cc 9-11 Yrs Bike Sat HILLSBORO NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 ABOOD JOSHUA 11 90cc 8-15 Yrs Quad MANVILLE NJ Oth 1 1 1 17 LEAHY KYLE 101 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 WAHL MATTHEW 797 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 2 1 1 17 HUTT KENNY 195 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 1 3 2 16 BURNETT CHARLES 78 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) BASKING RIDGE NJ Yam 3 2 3 15 LEE DANNY 8 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) LAKE HIAWATHA NJ Yam 4 5 4 14 HUDASKO KEVIN 169 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) GREEN BROOK NJ Hon 5 6 5 13 WOODWARD LARRY 127 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) GAP PA Oth 8 4 6 12 INFURNA ALEXANDER 1 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) MANCHESTER NJ Suz 6 7 7 11 JOBES III JAMES 861 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) BRICK NJ Kaw 9 8 8 10 DILL MATTHEW 97 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) MEDFORD NY Kaw 11 9 9 9 PROELICH TREVOR 111 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) RIVERHEAD NY Kaw 13 10 10 8 PALE VINCE 28 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) FAIRLESS HILLS PA Hon 14 11 11 7 PALE VINCENT 7 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) FAIRLESS HILLS PA Hon 15 12 12 6 JORDAN ROBERT 5 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) ASBURY NJ Hon 7 DNF 13 5 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 10 DNF 14 4 WITTMER TJ 63 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) EAST HAMPTON NY Hon 12 DNF 15 3 JOBES III JAMES 861 Pit Bike 110cc Mod (17+) BRICK NJ Kaw 3 1 1 17 CULBERTSON BRYAN 1 Pit Bike 110cc Mod (17+) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 1 DNF 2 16 CIANICULLO PATSY 154 Pit Bike 110cc Mod (17+) LAFAYETTE NJ Kaw 2 DNF 3 15 CARROLL BRYTON 48 Pit Bike 110cc Mod (17+) VINELAND NJ Kaw DNS 2 4 14 MESSLER SAM 244 Pit Bike 110cc Mod (17+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam DNS DNF DNF 0 PETERS JOEY 535 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) ASBURY NJ Hon 2 1 1 17 HUTT KENNY 195 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 1 3 2 16 GLUCK JOSEPH 29x Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) MORGANVILLE NJ Kaw 3 2 3 15 CARR TYLER 14 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) HOWELL NJ Yam 4 6 4 14 DAMBROSA DONZI 696 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) PT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 7 4 5 13 NUNN JAMES 44 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) FORKED RIVER NJ Yam 9 5 6 12 WATSON JOSHUA 111 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) WOODBINE NJ Hon 6 8 7 11 DUIGON ALLAN 177 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon 5 9 8 10 MARSHALL JEFF 99 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) AMBLER PA Suz 8 10 9 9 BRZOSTOWSKI LUCAS 4 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) JACKSON NJ Hon 12 7 10 8 LASALA CHAD 300 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 16 13 11 7 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) BARNEGAT NJ Hon 10 DNF 12 6 LINKE DANIEL 36 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) JAMESBURG NJ Kaw DNF 11 13 5 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) BARNEGAT NJ Hon 11 DNF 14 4 TELLERI VINCENT 923 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw DNF 12 15 3 NOGOWSKI BENJAMIN 666 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) HATBORO PA Kaw 13 DNF 16 2 FIORILLI CHRIS 825 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) BASKING RIDGE NJ Yam DNF 14 17 2 COOK PETER 21 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) BAYVILLE NJ Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 GOLDBECK MARK 43 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) HOWELL NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 HAUSHER JASON 710 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) WARRINGTON PA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNF DNF 0 BARRY THOMAS 56 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 LEVANCE MASON 816 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Kaw 2 3 2 16 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw 4 2 3 15 SCHMIDT RICH 75 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) BAYVILLE NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 CARUSO RYAN 295 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) LAMBERTVILLE NJ Kaw 8 5 5 13 HYSLOP CHASE 22 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 6 6 12 RAMOS ROBERT 11 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) BRICK NJ Kaw 6 7 7 11 GLEASON VANESSA 782 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) LANDING NJ Hon 9 8 8 10 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) BEACHWOOD NJ Kaw 3 DNF 9 9 COURTNEY CARTER 269 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) LITTLE EGG HARBOR NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 LASALA CHAD 6 Pit Bike 50cc 4-Strk (17+) MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 SCHMIDT TRAVIS 75 Pit Bike 50cc 4-Strk (4-8) BAYVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 SCHMIDT RICH 775 Pit Bike 50cc Yth (9-16) BAYVILLE NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 WILLIAMS MAKYLE 112 Pit Bike 50cc Yth (9-16) JAMESBURG NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 KING JOSEPH 910 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 ELDRIDGE RAYMOND 95 Youth Open 12-15yrs Quad JACKSON NJ Oth 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 4-6 Yrs Bike Sat Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-6 Yrs Bike Sat MEDFORD NY Cob 1 1 1 17 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-6 Yrs Bike Sat MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-6 Yrs Bike Sat COMMACK NY Ktm 3 4 3 15 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Yrs Bike Sat UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 6 5 4 14 SCHMIDT TRAVIS 775 50cc 4-6 Yrs Bike Sat BAYVILLE NJ Ktm DNS 3 5 13 STEENWEG CHASE 7x 50cc 4-6 Yrs Bike Sat TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 5 DNS 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 4-6 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-6 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike MEDFORD NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-6 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike HOWELL NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-6 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 4 4 4 14 LUCE GEORGE 722 50cc 4-6 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike EAST MORICHES NY Yam 5 5 5 13 RISO RYDER 4 50cc 4-6 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike BAYVILLE NY Suz 6 6 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike BAY SHORE NY Cob 3 2 2 16 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike LANDING NJ Cob 2 3 3 15 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 6 5 5 13 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike MEDFORD NY Cob 5 6 6 12 SZAPKA NICOLAS 616 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike WARWICK NY Cob 8 7 7 11 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 7 8 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 4-8 Yrs QUAD Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CONNORS LILY 425 50cc 4-8 Yrs QUAD E LANSDOWNE PA Oth 1 1 1 17 CONNORS LIAM 92 50cc 4-8 Yrs QUAD E LANSDOWNE PA Oth 3 2 2 16 GRAF ANGELO 17 50cc 4-8 Yrs QUAD JACKSON NJ Suz 2 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 7-8 Yrs Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Yrs Bike JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 7-8 Yrs Bike LANDING NJ Cob 3 2 2 16 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 7-8 Yrs Bike BAY SHORE NY Cob 2 3 3 15 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 7-8 Yrs Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 4 5 4 14 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc 7-8 Yrs Bike UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 6 4 5 13 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Yrs Bike LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 5 6 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc Shaft Drive 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc Shaft Drive 4-6 HOWELL NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 50cc Shaft Drive 4-6 WEST CHESTER PA Yam 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc 10-11 Yrs Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65cc 10-11 Yrs Bike YAPHANK NY Hus 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc 7-9 Yrs Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DELGADO JOHN 185 65cc 7-9 Yrs Bike STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 70cc 6-11 Yrs QUAD Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELDRIDGE RAYMOND 95 70cc 6-11 Yrs QUAD JACKSON NJ Oth 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85cc 12-15 Yys Bike Sat Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEAHY KYLE 101 85cc 12-15 Yys Bike Sat ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 SACKS IAN 25 85cc 12-15 Yys Bike Sat SOUDERTON PA Kaw 3 2 2 16 LINKE JOSEPH 191 85cc 12-15 Yys Bike Sat JAMESBURG NJ Kaw 2 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85cc 9-11 Yrs Bike Sat Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85cc 9-11 Yrs Bike Sat MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 HYSLOP CHASE 220 85cc 9-11 Yrs Bike Sat TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 1 2 2 16 ZUROMSKI DYLAN 122 85cc 9-11 Yrs Bike Sat HILLSBORO NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 90cc 8-15 Yrs Quad Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ABOOD JOSHUA 11 90cc 8-15 Yrs Quad MANVILLE NJ Oth 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEAHY KYLE 101 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WAHL MATTHEW 797 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 2 1 1 17 HUTT KENNY 195 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 1 3 2 16 BURNETT CHARLES 78 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) BASKING RIDGE NJ Yam 3 2 3 15 LEE DANNY 8 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) LAKE HIAWATHA NJ Yam 4 5 4 14 HUDASKO KEVIN 169 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) GREEN BROOK NJ Hon 5 6 5 13 WOODWARD LARRY 127 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) GAP PA Oth 8 4 6 12 INFURNA ALEXANDER 1 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) MANCHESTER NJ Suz 6 7 7 11 JOBES III JAMES 861 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) BRICK NJ Kaw 9 8 8 10 DILL MATTHEW 97 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) MEDFORD NY Kaw 11 9 9 9 PROELICH TREVOR 111 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) RIVERHEAD NY Kaw 13 10 10 8 PALE VINCE 28 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) FAIRLESS HILLS PA Hon 14 11 11 7 PALE VINCENT 7 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) FAIRLESS HILLS PA Hon 15 12 12 6 JORDAN ROBERT 5 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) ASBURY NJ Hon 7 DNF 13 5 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 10 DNF 14 4 WITTMER TJ 63 Pit Bike 0-150c 4 Strk (17+) EAST HAMPTON NY Hon 12 DNF 15 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Pit Bike 110cc Mod (17+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOBES III JAMES 861 Pit Bike 110cc Mod (17+) BRICK NJ Kaw 3 1 1 17 CULBERTSON BRYAN 1 Pit Bike 110cc Mod (17+) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 1 DNF 2 16 CIANICULLO PATSY 154 Pit Bike 110cc Mod (17+) LAFAYETTE NJ Kaw 2 DNF 3 15 CARROLL BRYTON 48 Pit Bike 110cc Mod (17+) VINELAND NJ Kaw DNS 2 4 14 MESSLER SAM 244 Pit Bike 110cc Mod (17+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PETERS JOEY 535 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) ASBURY NJ Hon 2 1 1 17 HUTT KENNY 195 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 1 3 2 16 GLUCK JOSEPH 29x Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) MORGANVILLE NJ Kaw 3 2 3 15 CARR TYLER 14 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) HOWELL NJ Yam 4 6 4 14 DAMBROSA DONZI 696 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) PT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 7 4 5 13 NUNN JAMES 44 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) FORKED RIVER NJ Yam 9 5 6 12 WATSON JOSHUA 111 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) WOODBINE NJ Hon 6 8 7 11 DUIGON ALLAN 177 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon 5 9 8 10 MARSHALL JEFF 99 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) AMBLER PA Suz 8 10 9 9 BRZOSTOWSKI LUCAS 4 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) JACKSON NJ Hon 12 7 10 8 LASALA CHAD 300 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 16 13 11 7 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) BARNEGAT NJ Hon 10 DNF 12 6 LINKE DANIEL 36 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) JAMESBURG NJ Kaw DNF 11 13 5 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) BARNEGAT NJ Hon 11 DNF 14 4 TELLERI VINCENT 923 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw DNF 12 15 3 NOGOWSKI BENJAMIN 666 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) HATBORO PA Kaw 13 DNF 16 2 FIORILLI CHRIS 825 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) BASKING RIDGE NJ Yam DNF 14 17 2 COOK PETER 21 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) BAYVILLE NJ Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 GOLDBECK MARK 43 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) HOWELL NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 HAUSHER JASON 710 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) WARRINGTON PA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+) HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARRY THOMAS 56 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 LEVANCE MASON 816 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Kaw 2 3 2 16 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw 4 2 3 15 SCHMIDT RICH 75 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) BAYVILLE NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 CARUSO RYAN 295 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) LAMBERTVILLE NJ Kaw 8 5 5 13 HYSLOP CHASE 22 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 6 6 12 RAMOS ROBERT 11 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) BRICK NJ Kaw 6 7 7 11 GLEASON VANESSA 782 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) LANDING NJ Hon 9 8 8 10 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) BEACHWOOD NJ Kaw 3 DNF 9 9 COURTNEY CARTER 269 Pit Bike 110cc Yth (9-16) LITTLE EGG HARBOR NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Pit Bike 50cc 4-Strk (17+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LASALA CHAD 6 Pit Bike 50cc 4-Strk (17+) MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Pit Bike 50cc 4-Strk (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHMIDT TRAVIS 75 Pit Bike 50cc 4-Strk (4-8) BAYVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Pit Bike 50cc Yth (9-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHMIDT RICH 775 Pit Bike 50cc Yth (9-16) BAYVILLE NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 WILLIAMS MAKYLE 112 Pit Bike 50cc Yth (9-16) JAMESBURG NJ Hon 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KING JOSEPH 910 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Saturday Night Lites Youth MX & Pit Bike Series - 5/18/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Youth Open 12-15yrs Quad Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELDRIDGE RAYMOND 95 Youth Open 12-15yrs Quad JACKSON NJ Oth 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False