Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 17 15 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VENEZIA DAVID 87 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) CHATHAM NJ Kaw 1   1 17 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 25+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 AUGHINBAUGH CHAD 83 25+ "A" STEVENS PA Hon DNF 2 2 0 MINOR JAY 247 25+ "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 4 4 2 0 HARLAN III BRUCE 19 25+ "B" GLENMOORE PA Hon 3 5 3 0 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 2 6 4 14 MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ "B" OXFORD PA Hon 7 3 5 0 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 25+ "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw 5 7 6 0 BURNS CODY 518 25+ "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 6 8 7 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 BERZINS BRAD 12 25+ "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 1 1 1 0 HAYDT LYLE 129 25+ "C" PALMERTON PA Yam 2 2 2 0 CROSBY DANIEL 686 25+ "C" READING PA Hon 3 3 3 0 RUSH JARRED 121 25+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 GEORGE TYLER 917 25+ "C" KUNKLETOWN PA Hon 5 5 5 0 HOEKSTRA BENJAMIN 223 25+ "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 6 DNF 6 0 KRAUS STEPHEN 151 25+ "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 CARSTEN CORY 31 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 1 1 0 CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 CARLING WILLIAM 513 250 "A" COLMAR PA Hon 3 3 3 0 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 250 "B" PELHAM NH Suz 2 1 1 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 250 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus 1 2 2 0 CRONIN BRANDON 149 250 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 DENLINGER CLARK 190 250 "B" DENVER PA Hon 4 5 4 0 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 6 4 5 13 BAKER RONALD 921 250 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Ktm 5 6 6 0 GARBER GRANT 217 250 "B" LANCASTER PA Ktm 7 7 7 0 THOMAS ALEX 76 250 "B" DOWNINGTOWN PA Suz 8 8 8 0 BURNS CODY 518 250 "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 9 9 9 0 BLACKBURN JR CHRISTOPHER 125 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 3 1 1 0 MYERS NIGEL 822 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 4 2 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 4 2 3 15 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 7 3 4 14 SNOW DYLAN 45 250 "C" CLAYTON DE Kaw 2 8 5 0 SMITH ZACHARY 125x 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Ktm 6 5 6 12 BADER COLE 5c 250 "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 9 7 7 0 HEGEMAN CODY 210 250 "C" NEW RINGGOLD PA Ktm 8 10 8 0 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 11 9 9 9 MATTERA JACK 426 250 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 12 11 10 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Ktm 10 13 11 7 MARSH DANIEL 714 250 "C" SLATINGTON PA Yam 5 18 12 0 CRAWFORD BRIAN 330 250 "C" WEST CHESTER PA Ktm 13 15 13 0 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 250 "C" MOHNTON PA Hus 16 14 14 0 MOORE MICHAEL 528 250 "C" OCEAN CITY NJ Hon 19 12 15 3 CAREY DENNIS 10c 250 "C" MANTUA NJ Yam 15 17 16 0 JOHNSON ETHAN 243 250 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Yam 14 19 17 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 18 16 18 2 randanella travis 88 250 "C" MARLTON NJ Ktm DNF 6 19 2 WILLIS RYAN 54 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 17 20 20 0 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 21 21 21 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 20 23 22 2 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 250 "C" LANCASTER PA Yam 22 22 23 0 COUSE DANIEL 319 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 23 24 24 2 COUSE CATHERINE 222 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 24 25 25 2 GREGUS CONNOR 815 250 "C" NAZARETH PA Yam 25 26 26 0 NIDAY KORY 555 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 27 27 27 2 KRAUS STEPHEN 151 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw 26 DNF 28 0 HOEKSTRA BENJAMIN 223 250 "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 28 DNF 29 0 HENSHAW JAMES 763 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 1 1 1 0 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 30+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 WELSH CHRIS 503 30+ "A" DARLINGTON MD Suz 4 3 3 0 AUGHINBAUGH CHAD 83 30+ "A" STEVENS PA Hon 3 4 4 0 ECKHART DAVID 17 30+ "A" FLEETWOOD PA Hus 5 5 5 0 IVY JR JIMMY 07 30+ "A" OAKLYN NJ Hon DNF 6 6 0 MINOR JAY 247 30+ "B" Kaw 1 2 1 0 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 30+ "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw 4 1 2 0 CLARK KEVIN 312 30+ "B" STRASBURG PA Kaw 2 3 3 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 3 6 4 14 HARLAN III BRUCE 19 30+ "B" GLENMOORE PA Hon 5 5 5 0 KREADY JEREMY 818 30+ "B" MANHEIM PA Suz 6 7 6 0 CONOVER BRIAN 322 30+ "B" PERKASIE PA Yam 11 4 7 0 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw 7 8 8 10 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 30+ "B" ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 8 10 9 0 WELSH CARNEST 99 30+ "B" DARLINGTON MD Hon 10 9 10 0 KLEIN BEN 23 30+ "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus 12 11 11 0 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21x 30+ "B" WAYNE NJ Ktm 9 DNS 12 0 MOSLAK JR SHAWN 656 30+ "B" PALMYRA PA Hon 13 DNS 13 0 CROSBY DANIEL 686 30+ "C" READING PA Hon 2 1 1 0 RUSH JARRED 121 30+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 1 2 2 0 FERGUSON JEFF 154 30+ "C" WARMINSTER PA Hon 3 3 3 0 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 KARABINOS MATTHEW 96 30+ "C" CAMP HILL PA Kaw 6 5 5 0 GREJDAS MICHAEL 97 30+ "C" PHOENIXVILLE PA Hon 5 6 6 0 MOORE HEATHER 463 30+ "C" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 8 7 7 0 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 30+ "C" BREINIGSVILLE PA Kaw 7 10 8 0 FOREMAN WILLIAM 484 30+ "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 10 8 9 0 ROETING MATTHEW 129 30+ "C" MANHEIM PA Ktm 9 9 10 0 FERGUSON JEFF 154 40+ Senior "C" WARMINSTER PA Hon 1 1 1 0 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Hon 3 2 2 0 HOCK CHARLES 21 40+ Senior "C" HARRISBURG PA Kaw 2 3 3 0 GREJDAS MICHAEL 97 40+ Senior "C" PHOENIXVILLE PA Hon 4 4 4 0 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 6 5 5 13 KASTLE RANDY 921 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam 8 6 6 0 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 40+ Senior "C" BREINIGSVILLE PA Kaw 7 7 7 0 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Kaw 5 DNF 8 10 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 WOLTER CARL 64 40+ Senior "A" LEHIGHTON PA Hon 2 2 2 0 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 4 3 3 15 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw 3 5 4 14 EDSALL DARREN 348 40+ Senior "A" LAFAYETTE NJ Hus 5 4 5 0 ECKHART DAVID 17 40+ Senior "A" FLEETWOOD PA Hus 6 DNF 6 0 IVY JR JIMMY 07 40+ Senior "A" OAKLYN NJ Hon 7 DNF 7 0 DOBBS JAMES 21 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLIE PA Suz 2 1 1 0 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21x 40+ Senior "B" WAYNE NJ Ktm 3 2 2 0 SEMDER BRIAN 26 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 4 3 3 0 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 40+ Senior "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw 5 4 4 0 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Suz 6 5 5 0 FINK DAVID 544 40+ Senior "B" LANSDALE PA Yam 7 6 6 0 LOVE JASON 187 40+ Senior "B" PITMAN PA Hon 1 DNF 7 0 CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 16 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 EDSALL DARREN 348 45+ Senior LAFAYETTE NJ Hus 4 4 4 0 DOBBS JAMES 21 45+ Senior CARLISLIE PA Suz 6 5 5 0 SCHULER ROBERT 86 45+ Senior breinigsville pa Kaw 7 6 6 0 LOVE JASON 187 45+ Senior PITMAN PA Hon 5 DNF 7 0 BITZER BRYAN 41 45+ Senior FLEMINGTON NJ Kaw 8 DNF 8 0 CARSTEN CORY 31 450 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 CARLING WILLIAM 513 450 "A" COLMAR PA Hon 4 2 2 0 WALKER AUSTIN 468 450 "A" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 3 4 3 0 HENSHAW JAMES 763 450 "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 5 3 4 0 CARROLL BRYTON 48 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 2 DNF 5 13 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 450 "B" PELHAM NH Suz 1 1 1 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 450 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus 2 2 2 0 DENLINGER CLARK 190 450 "B" DENVER PA Hon 3 3 3 0 CARR TYLER 23 450 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 BAKER RONALD 921 450 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 5 5 5 0 MINOR JORDAN 151 450 "B" OXFORD PA Hon 6 6 6 0 THOMAS ALEX 76 450 "B" DOWNINGTOWN PA Suz 7 7 7 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 450 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 8 DNF 8 0 randanella travis 88 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 BADER COLE 5c 450 "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 3 4 3 0 SNOW DYLAN 45 450 "C" CLAYTON DE Kaw 6 3 4 0 HEGEMAN CODY 210 450 "C" NEW RINGGOLD PA Ktm 5 9 5 0 BERZINS BRAD 12 450 "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 10 5 6 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 8 7 7 11 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 450 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 11 6 8 10 MATTERA JACK 426 450 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 9 8 9 0 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 12 10 10 8 COFFEE EVAN 218 450 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 13 11 11 7 BLACKBURN JR CHRISTOPHER 125 450 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 4 DNF 12 0 NIDAY RYAN 217 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 14 12 13 5 MARSH DANIEL 714 450 "C" SLATINGTON PA Yam 7 DNF 14 0 MOORE HEATHER 463 450 "C" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 15 13 15 0 NIDAY KORY 555 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 16 DNF 16 2 FENNIMORE DEVON 214 450 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 17 DNF 17 0 CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 16 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ Masters CARLISLE PA Suz 3 3 3 0 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ Masters WAYNESBORO PA Kaw 4 4 4 0 SCHULER ROBERT 86 50+ Masters breinigsville pa Kaw 5 5 5 0 FINK DAVID 544 50+ Masters LANSDALE PA Yam 6 6 6 0 JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-6 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 3 2 16 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Yam 4 2 3 15 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Stock UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm 3 4 4 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 5 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 5 5 5 13 JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 5 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 6 5 5 0 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter FRANKLINVILLE NJ Yam 5 6 6 12 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 1 1 1 17 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50cc 7-8 Stock READING PA Ktm 5 2 2 0 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 7-8 Stock LANDING NJ Cob 4 3 3 0 NAIA CHRISTIAN 176 50cc 7-8 Stock BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 3 4 4 0 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Cob 2 5 5 13 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 7 6 6 0 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc 7-8 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 6 8 7 11 MCMASTER GAGE 15 50cc 7-8 Stock BRISTOL PA Ktm 8 7 8 10 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 2 1 1 17 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old READING PA Ktm 3 2 2 0 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SHAMONG NJ Cob 1 4 3 15 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm 5 3 4 0 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LANDING NJ Cob 4 5 5 0 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 6 6 6 0 MCMASTER GAGE 15 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRISTOL PA Ktm 7 7 7 11 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 8 8 8 10 DEVERS TYLER 22 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 MOIR GRIERE 69 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) Ktm 3 2 2 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 3 3 0 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) READING PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 POLSTON SYLAS 227 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 6 5 5 0 KREADY SETH 127 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MANHEIM PA Suz 5 6 6 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MILLVILLE NJ Kaw 8 8 8 0 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HONEY BROOK PA Yam 9 9 9 0 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 11 10 10 8 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw 10 11 11 0 CLARK CASEY 312 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) STRASBURG PA Kaw 12 12 12 0 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw 13 13 13 0 PAEZ AVERY 328 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 14 14 14 0 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65cc 10-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65cc 10-11 Year Old MILLVILLE NJ Kaw 1 2 2 0 HENDRICKS MARK 712x 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz 3 3 3 15 MCCLAIN JALEN 07 65cc 10-11 Year Old NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw 5 4 4 0 PAEZ AVERY 328 65cc 10-11 Year Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 4 5 5 0 BERNAL TANNER 51 65cc 7-9 Year Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 65cc 7-9 Year Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Hus 3 2 2 0 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65cc 7-9 Year Old GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 2 3 3 0 LORD EMILY 25 65cc 7-9 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65cc 7-9 Year Old KINZERS PA Ktm 5 5 5 0 DEVERS TYLER 22 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 GREEN TRAVIS 24 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MOIR GRIERE 69 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old RANDALLSTOWN MD Ktm 3 3 3 0 NAIA JOSEPH 176 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 4 5 4 0 POLSTON SYLAS 227 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 5 6 5 0 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HONEY BROOK PA Yam 6 7 6 0 WORTH CHASE 224 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Yam 7 8 7 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 12 4 8 10 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm 8 9 9 0 NIDAY LOGAN 166 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 9 10 10 8 SACKS IAN 25 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SOUDERTON PA Kaw 10 11 11 0 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw 11 12 12 0 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam 13 13 13 5 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 85cc 9-11 Year Old READING PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85cc 9-11 Year Old VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 KREADY SETH 127 85cc 9-11 Year Old MANHEIM PA Suz 3 3 3 0 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 85cc 9-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw 4 5 4 0 LORD JULIA 10 85cc 9-11 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 6 4 5 13 CLARK CASEY 312 85cc 9-11 Year Old STRASBURG PA Kaw 7 6 6 0 DUNHAM JEFFREY 523 85cc 9-11 Year Old CEDARVILLE NJ Ktm 5 8 7 0 HYSLOP CHASE 220 85cc 9-11 Year Old TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 8 7 8 0 WILLIS RYAN 54 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ MOHNTON PA Hus 2 2 2 0 KENTOS MARC 676 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN CORY 31 College Boy (16-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 THOMAS ALEX 76 College Boy (16-24 years) DOWNINGTOWN PA Suz 2 2 2 0 NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (16-24 years) MACUNGIE PA Hon 3 3 3 0 CRAWFORD BRIAN 330 College Boy (16-24 years) WEST CHESTER PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 LORD JULIA 10 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 WELSH SAGE 611 Girls (9-14) DARLINGTON MD Yam 2 2 2 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 BARRY THOMAS 56 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 BADER COLE 5c Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 4 3 3 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 8 5 13 oneal caleb 171 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINTNERSVILLE PA Kaw 6 5 6 0 ROBINSON ZACKARY 922 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MILLVILLE NJ Suz 7 6 7 11 VENEZIA DAVID 87 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CHATHAM NJ Kaw 8 7 8 10 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs PELHAM NH Suz 2 1 1 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus 1 2 2 0 RAINES LEAH 811 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MILLVILLE NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 CAREY DENNIS 10c Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MANTUA NJ Yam 4 4 4 0 COUSE DANIEL 319 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs SEWELL NJ Hon 5 5 5 13 JOHNSON ETHAN 243 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs POTTSTOWN PA Yam 6 DNF 6 0 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Supermini 12-16 VINCENTOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Supermini 12-16 BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 3 2 2 0 oneal caleb 171 Supermini 12-16 KINTNERSVILLE PA Kaw 2 3 3 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 LINDELL JOSEPH 409 Supermini 12-16 ELKTON MD Hon 4 5 5 0 WORTH CHASE 224 Supermini 12-16 DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 6 6 6 0 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 Supermini 12-16 TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 7 7 7 0 RAINES LEAH 811 Women (12+) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 COUSE CATHERINE 222 Women (12+) SEWELL NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 ROETING KIERSTEN 78k Women (12+) MANHEIM PA Ktm 4 4 3 0 HEGEMAN ALEXANDRA 152 Women (12+) NEW RINGGOLD PA Hus 3 5 4 0 HEGEMAN KATELYN 92 Women (12+) NEW RINGGOLD PA Yam 7 3 5 0 ROYLE EMMA 22 Women (12+) MOHNTON PA Suz 5 6 6 0 THOMAS MIRACLE 138 Women (12+) reading pa Kaw 6 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VENEZIA DAVID 87 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) CHATHAM NJ Kaw 1   1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 25+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FASCELLI ONORINO 591 25+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 AUGHINBAUGH CHAD 83 25+ "A" STEVENS PA Hon DNF 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 25+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MINOR JAY 247 25+ "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 4 4 2 0 HARLAN III BRUCE 19 25+ "B" GLENMOORE PA Hon 3 5 3 0 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 2 6 4 14 MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ "B" OXFORD PA Hon 7 3 5 0 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 25+ "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw 5 7 6 0 BURNS CODY 518 25+ "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 6 8 7 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 25+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERZINS BRAD 12 25+ "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 1 1 1 0 HAYDT LYLE 129 25+ "C" PALMERTON PA Yam 2 2 2 0 CROSBY DANIEL 686 25+ "C" READING PA Hon 3 3 3 0 RUSH JARRED 121 25+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 GEORGE TYLER 917 25+ "C" KUNKLETOWN PA Hon 5 5 5 0 HOEKSTRA BENJAMIN 223 25+ "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 6 DNF 6 0 KRAUS STEPHEN 151 25+ "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN CORY 31 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 1 1 0 CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 CARLING WILLIAM 513 250 "A" COLMAR PA Hon 3 3 3 0 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUFAULT CAMERON 41 250 "B" PELHAM NH Suz 2 1 1 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 250 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus 1 2 2 0 CRONIN BRANDON 149 250 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 DENLINGER CLARK 190 250 "B" DENVER PA Hon 4 5 4 0 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 6 4 5 13 BAKER RONALD 921 250 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Ktm 5 6 6 0 GARBER GRANT 217 250 "B" LANCASTER PA Ktm 7 7 7 0 THOMAS ALEX 76 250 "B" DOWNINGTOWN PA Suz 8 8 8 0 BURNS CODY 518 250 "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 9 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BLACKBURN JR CHRISTOPHER 125 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 3 1 1 0 MYERS NIGEL 822 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 4 2 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 4 2 3 15 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 7 3 4 14 SNOW DYLAN 45 250 "C" CLAYTON DE Kaw 2 8 5 0 SMITH ZACHARY 125x 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Ktm 6 5 6 12 BADER COLE 5c 250 "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 9 7 7 0 HEGEMAN CODY 210 250 "C" NEW RINGGOLD PA Ktm 8 10 8 0 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 11 9 9 9 MATTERA JACK 426 250 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 12 11 10 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Ktm 10 13 11 7 MARSH DANIEL 714 250 "C" SLATINGTON PA Yam 5 18 12 0 CRAWFORD BRIAN 330 250 "C" WEST CHESTER PA Ktm 13 15 13 0 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 250 "C" MOHNTON PA Hus 16 14 14 0 MOORE MICHAEL 528 250 "C" OCEAN CITY NJ Hon 19 12 15 3 CAREY DENNIS 10c 250 "C" MANTUA NJ Yam 15 17 16 0 JOHNSON ETHAN 243 250 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Yam 14 19 17 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 18 16 18 2 randanella travis 88 250 "C" MARLTON NJ Ktm DNF 6 19 2 WILLIS RYAN 54 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 17 20 20 0 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 21 21 21 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 20 23 22 2 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 250 "C" LANCASTER PA Yam 22 22 23 0 COUSE DANIEL 319 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 23 24 24 2 COUSE CATHERINE 222 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 24 25 25 2 GREGUS CONNOR 815 250 "C" NAZARETH PA Yam 25 26 26 0 NIDAY KORY 555 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 27 27 27 2 KRAUS STEPHEN 151 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw 26 DNF 28 0 HOEKSTRA BENJAMIN 223 250 "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 28 DNF 29 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 30+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HENSHAW JAMES 763 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 1 1 1 0 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 30+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 WELSH CHRIS 503 30+ "A" DARLINGTON MD Suz 4 3 3 0 AUGHINBAUGH CHAD 83 30+ "A" STEVENS PA Hon 3 4 4 0 ECKHART DAVID 17 30+ "A" FLEETWOOD PA Hus 5 5 5 0 IVY JR JIMMY 07 30+ "A" OAKLYN NJ Hon DNF 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 30+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MINOR JAY 247 30+ "B" Kaw 1 2 1 0 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 30+ "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw 4 1 2 0 CLARK KEVIN 312 30+ "B" STRASBURG PA Kaw 2 3 3 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 3 6 4 14 HARLAN III BRUCE 19 30+ "B" GLENMOORE PA Hon 5 5 5 0 KREADY JEREMY 818 30+ "B" MANHEIM PA Suz 6 7 6 0 CONOVER BRIAN 322 30+ "B" PERKASIE PA Yam 11 4 7 0 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw 7 8 8 10 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 30+ "B" ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 8 10 9 0 WELSH CARNEST 99 30+ "B" DARLINGTON MD Hon 10 9 10 0 KLEIN BEN 23 30+ "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus 12 11 11 0 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21x 30+ "B" WAYNE NJ Ktm 9 DNS 12 0 MOSLAK JR SHAWN 656 30+ "B" PALMYRA PA Hon 13 DNS 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 30+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSBY DANIEL 686 30+ "C" READING PA Hon 2 1 1 0 RUSH JARRED 121 30+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 1 2 2 0 FERGUSON JEFF 154 30+ "C" WARMINSTER PA Hon 3 3 3 0 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 KARABINOS MATTHEW 96 30+ "C" CAMP HILL PA Kaw 6 5 5 0 GREJDAS MICHAEL 97 30+ "C" PHOENIXVILLE PA Hon 5 6 6 0 MOORE HEATHER 463 30+ "C" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 8 7 7 0 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 30+ "C" BREINIGSVILLE PA Kaw 7 10 8 0 FOREMAN WILLIAM 484 30+ "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 10 8 9 0 ROETING MATTHEW 129 30+ "C" MANHEIM PA Ktm 9 9 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FERGUSON JEFF 154 40+ Senior "C" WARMINSTER PA Hon 1 1 1 0 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Hon 3 2 2 0 HOCK CHARLES 21 40+ Senior "C" HARRISBURG PA Kaw 2 3 3 0 GREJDAS MICHAEL 97 40+ Senior "C" PHOENIXVILLE PA Hon 4 4 4 0 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 6 5 5 13 KASTLE RANDY 921 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam 8 6 6 0 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 40+ Senior "C" BREINIGSVILLE PA Kaw 7 7 7 0 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Kaw 5 DNF 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 WOLTER CARL 64 40+ Senior "A" LEHIGHTON PA Hon 2 2 2 0 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 4 3 3 15 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw 3 5 4 14 EDSALL DARREN 348 40+ Senior "A" LAFAYETTE NJ Hus 5 4 5 0 ECKHART DAVID 17 40+ Senior "A" FLEETWOOD PA Hus 6 DNF 6 0 IVY JR JIMMY 07 40+ Senior "A" OAKLYN NJ Hon 7 DNF 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DOBBS JAMES 21 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLIE PA Suz 2 1 1 0 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21x 40+ Senior "B" WAYNE NJ Ktm 3 2 2 0 SEMDER BRIAN 26 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 4 3 3 0 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 40+ Senior "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw 5 4 4 0 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Suz 6 5 5 0 FINK DAVID 544 40+ Senior "B" LANSDALE PA Yam 7 6 6 0 LOVE JASON 187 40+ Senior "B" PITMAN PA Hon 1 DNF 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 16 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 EDSALL DARREN 348 45+ Senior LAFAYETTE NJ Hus 4 4 4 0 DOBBS JAMES 21 45+ Senior CARLISLIE PA Suz 6 5 5 0 SCHULER ROBERT 86 45+ Senior breinigsville pa Kaw 7 6 6 0 LOVE JASON 187 45+ Senior PITMAN PA Hon 5 DNF 7 0 BITZER BRYAN 41 45+ Senior FLEMINGTON NJ Kaw 8 DNF 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 450 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN CORY 31 450 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 CARLING WILLIAM 513 450 "A" COLMAR PA Hon 4 2 2 0 WALKER AUSTIN 468 450 "A" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 3 4 3 0 HENSHAW JAMES 763 450 "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 5 3 4 0 CARROLL BRYTON 48 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 2 DNF 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 450 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUFAULT CAMERON 41 450 "B" PELHAM NH Suz 1 1 1 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 450 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus 2 2 2 0 DENLINGER CLARK 190 450 "B" DENVER PA Hon 3 3 3 0 CARR TYLER 23 450 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 BAKER RONALD 921 450 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 5 5 5 0 MINOR JORDAN 151 450 "B" OXFORD PA Hon 6 6 6 0 THOMAS ALEX 76 450 "B" DOWNINGTOWN PA Suz 7 7 7 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 450 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 8 DNF 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 450 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 BADER COLE 5c 450 "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 3 4 3 0 SNOW DYLAN 45 450 "C" CLAYTON DE Kaw 6 3 4 0 HEGEMAN CODY 210 450 "C" NEW RINGGOLD PA Ktm 5 9 5 0 BERZINS BRAD 12 450 "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 10 5 6 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 8 7 7 11 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 450 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 11 6 8 10 MATTERA JACK 426 450 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 9 8 9 0 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 12 10 10 8 COFFEE EVAN 218 450 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 13 11 11 7 BLACKBURN JR CHRISTOPHER 125 450 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 4 DNF 12 0 NIDAY RYAN 217 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 14 12 13 5 MARSH DANIEL 714 450 "C" SLATINGTON PA Yam 7 DNF 14 0 MOORE HEATHER 463 450 "C" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 15 13 15 0 NIDAY KORY 555 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 16 DNF 16 2 FENNIMORE DEVON 214 450 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 17 DNF 17 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 16 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ Masters CARLISLE PA Suz 3 3 3 0 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ Masters WAYNESBORO PA Kaw 4 4 4 0 SCHULER ROBERT 86 50+ Masters breinigsville pa Kaw 5 5 5 0 FINK DAVID 544 50+ Masters LANSDALE PA Yam 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 50cc 4-6 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-6 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 3 2 16 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Yam 4 2 3 15 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Stock UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm 3 4 4 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 5 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 5 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 5 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 6 5 5 0 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter FRANKLINVILLE NJ Yam 5 6 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 50cc 7-8 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 1 1 1 17 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50cc 7-8 Stock READING PA Ktm 5 2 2 0 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 7-8 Stock LANDING NJ Cob 4 3 3 0 NAIA CHRISTIAN 176 50cc 7-8 Stock BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 3 4 4 0 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Cob 2 5 5 13 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 7 6 6 0 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc 7-8 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 6 8 7 11 MCMASTER GAGE 15 50cc 7-8 Stock BRISTOL PA Ktm 8 7 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 2 1 1 17 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old READING PA Ktm 3 2 2 0 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SHAMONG NJ Cob 1 4 3 15 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm 5 3 4 0 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LANDING NJ Cob 4 5 5 0 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 6 6 6 0 MCMASTER GAGE 15 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRISTOL PA Ktm 7 7 7 11 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 8 8 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEVERS TYLER 22 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 MOIR GRIERE 69 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) Ktm 3 2 2 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 3 3 0 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) READING PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 POLSTON SYLAS 227 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 6 5 5 0 KREADY SETH 127 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MANHEIM PA Suz 5 6 6 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MILLVILLE NJ Kaw 8 8 8 0 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HONEY BROOK PA Yam 9 9 9 0 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 11 10 10 8 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw 10 11 11 0 CLARK CASEY 312 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) STRASBURG PA Kaw 12 12 12 0 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw 13 13 13 0 PAEZ AVERY 328 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 14 14 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 65cc 10-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65cc 10-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65cc 10-11 Year Old MILLVILLE NJ Kaw 1 2 2 0 HENDRICKS MARK 712x 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz 3 3 3 15 MCCLAIN JALEN 07 65cc 10-11 Year Old NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw 5 4 4 0 PAEZ AVERY 328 65cc 10-11 Year Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 4 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 65cc 7-9 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERNAL TANNER 51 65cc 7-9 Year Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 65cc 7-9 Year Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Hus 3 2 2 0 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65cc 7-9 Year Old GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 2 3 3 0 LORD EMILY 25 65cc 7-9 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65cc 7-9 Year Old KINZERS PA Ktm 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEVERS TYLER 22 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 GREEN TRAVIS 24 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MOIR GRIERE 69 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old RANDALLSTOWN MD Ktm 3 3 3 0 NAIA JOSEPH 176 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 4 5 4 0 POLSTON SYLAS 227 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 5 6 5 0 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HONEY BROOK PA Yam 6 7 6 0 WORTH CHASE 224 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Yam 7 8 7 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 12 4 8 10 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm 8 9 9 0 NIDAY LOGAN 166 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 9 10 10 8 SACKS IAN 25 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SOUDERTON PA Kaw 10 11 11 0 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw 11 12 12 0 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam 13 13 13 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 85cc 9-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THOMAS III ROBERT 247 85cc 9-11 Year Old READING PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85cc 9-11 Year Old VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 KREADY SETH 127 85cc 9-11 Year Old MANHEIM PA Suz 3 3 3 0 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 85cc 9-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw 4 5 4 0 LORD JULIA 10 85cc 9-11 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 6 4 5 13 CLARK CASEY 312 85cc 9-11 Year Old STRASBURG PA Kaw 7 6 6 0 DUNHAM JEFFREY 523 85cc 9-11 Year Old CEDARVILLE NJ Ktm 5 8 7 0 HYSLOP CHASE 220 85cc 9-11 Year Old TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 8 7 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIS RYAN 54 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ MOHNTON PA Hus 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KENTOS MARC 676 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: College Boy (16-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN CORY 31 College Boy (16-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 THOMAS ALEX 76 College Boy (16-24 years) DOWNINGTOWN PA Suz 2 2 2 0 NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (16-24 years) MACUNGIE PA Hon 3 3 3 0 CRAWFORD BRIAN 330 College Boy (16-24 years) WEST CHESTER PA Ktm 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LORD JULIA 10 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 WELSH SAGE 611 Girls (9-14) DARLINGTON MD Yam 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 BARRY THOMAS 56 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 BADER COLE 5c Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 4 3 3 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 8 5 13 oneal caleb 171 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINTNERSVILLE PA Kaw 6 5 6 0 ROBINSON ZACKARY 922 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MILLVILLE NJ Suz 7 6 7 11 VENEZIA DAVID 87 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CHATHAM NJ Kaw 8 7 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: Schoolboy II 12-17yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUFAULT CAMERON 41 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs PELHAM NH Suz 2 1 1 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus 1 2 2 0 RAINES LEAH 811 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MILLVILLE NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 CAREY DENNIS 10c Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MANTUA NJ Yam 4 4 4 0 COUSE DANIEL 319 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs SEWELL NJ Hon 5 5 5 13 JOHNSON ETHAN 243 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs POTTSTOWN PA Yam 6 DNF 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREEN TRAVIS 24 Supermini 12-16 VINCENTOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Supermini 12-16 BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 3 2 2 0 oneal caleb 171 Supermini 12-16 KINTNERSVILLE PA Kaw 2 3 3 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 LINDELL JOSEPH 409 Supermini 12-16 ELKTON MD Hon 4 5 5 0 WORTH CHASE 224 Supermini 12-16 DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 6 6 6 0 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 Supermini 12-16 TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Points 3-31-19 Field of Dreams - 3/31/2019 Millville, NJ Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RAINES LEAH 811 Women (12+) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 COUSE CATHERINE 222 Women (12+) SEWELL NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 ROETING KIERSTEN 78k Women (12+) MANHEIM PA Ktm 4 4 3 0 HEGEMAN ALEXANDRA 152 Women (12+) NEW RINGGOLD PA Hus 3 5 4 0 HEGEMAN KATELYN 92 Women (12+) NEW RINGGOLD PA Yam 7 3 5 0 ROYLE EMMA 22 Women (12+) MOHNTON PA Suz 5 6 6 0 THOMAS MIRACLE 138 Women (12+) reading pa Kaw 6 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False