Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 17 15 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WRIGHT ZEPPY 841 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) CRESCO PA Yam 1 1 1 0 KOLLER TREVIN 57 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SPRING CITY PA Yam 2 2 2 0 WEHR LUCAS 40 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW TRIPOLI PA Yam 3 DNF 3 0 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 1 1 1 0 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 25+ "A" jackson nj Hon 2 2 2 0 MCKENTLY MICHAEL 41 25+ "B" FLEETWOOD PA Hon 2 1 1 0 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ "B" douglassville pa Suz 1 2 2 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 4 4 3 0 HARLAN III BRUCE 19 25+ "B" GLENMOORE PA Hon 3 5 4 0 lynd craig 406 25+ "B" chalfont pa Hon 6 3 5 0 MILLER CRAIG 124 25+ "B" PINE HILL NJ Hus 5 6 6 12 WEBER NICHOLAS 21w 25+ "B" SHILLINGTON PA Hon DNF 7 7 0 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 25+ "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 1 1 1 0 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 REISS JUSTIN 37 25+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 4 3 3 0 KOLLER TREVIN 57 25+ "C" SPRING CITY PA Yam 3 4 4 0 HOUSEAL DAVID 437 25+ "C" eagleville pa Kaw 5 5 5 0 GRINDLE CLINTON 101 25+ "C" RED HILL PA Ktm 6 6 6 0 SMITH JESSICA 263 25+ "C" MORGANTOWN PA Hon 7 7 7 0 GARDNER JAMES 21 250 "A" LAS VEGAS NV Yam 1 1 1 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 250 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 BAKER RONALD 921 250 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 3 2 2 0 STAYTON AJ 110 250 "B" salford pa Ktm 2 3 3 0 WRIGHT ELI 119x 250 "B" MONROE GA Yam 4 4 4 0 thomas alex 76 250 "B" downingtown pa Suz 5 5 5 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 STEHMAN CHASE 1 250 "C" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Kaw 1 2 2 0 hegeman cody 210 250 "C" new ringgold pa Ktm 3 3 3 0 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 6 4 4 14 JOHNSON ETHAN 17 250 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Yam 4 6 5 0 KALNAS JASON 08 250 "C" EASTON PA Yam 5 7 6 0 SABO COLLIN 45s 250 "C" ELYSBURG PA Ktm 10 5 7 0 LEWIS REECE 234 250 "C" COPLAY PA Hon 9 8 8 0 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 10 9 9 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125 250 "C" HONEY BROOK PA Hon 11 9 10 0 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 14 11 11 7 COUSE DANIEL 319 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 13 12 12 6 noll colby 111 250 "C" reamstown pa Yam 8 DNF 13 0 HERNANDEZ SR BRIAN 766 250 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 16 13 14 0 COUSE CATHERINE 222 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 15 14 15 3 WEHR LUCAS 40 250 "C" NEW TRIPOLI PA Yam 12 DNF 16 0 NIDAY KORY 555 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 17 DNF 17 2 jackson daniel 431 250 "C" allentown pa Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ "A" jackson nj Hon 1 1 1 0 BARNHART JOSHUA 2 30+ "B" LEESPORT PA Kaw 1 1 1 0 MERMAN STEVE 91 30+ "B" COLLEGEVILLE PA Hon 3 2 2 16 HARLAN III BRUCE 19 30+ "B" GLENMOORE PA Hon 2 3 3 0 MILLER CRAIG 124 30+ "B" PINE HILL NJ Hus 4 5 4 14 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 6 4 5 13 MORRIS DUSTIN 115 30+ "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam 5 7 6 0 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw 7 6 7 11 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ "B" MARLTON NJ Hon 8 8 8 10 WEBER NICHOLAS 21w 30+ "B" SHILLINGTON PA Hon 9 9 9 0 PAPASSO RONALD 926 30+ "B" ATCO NJ Suz 10 10 10 8 GRINDLE CLINTON 101 30+ "C" RED HILL PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 POLK KELVIN 10 40+ Senior "C" MIDDLETOWN PA Suz 1 1 1 0 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Hon 3 2 2 0 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 2 3 3 15 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw 1 1 1 17 PESSEL DANFORD 854 40+ Senior "B" harleysville pa Yam 1 1 1 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw 1 1 1 17 SCHULER ROBERT 86 45+ Senior breinigsville pa Kaw 2 2 2 0 GARDNER JAMES 21 450 "A" LAS VEGAS NV Yam 1 1 1 0 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 450 "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 2 2 2 0 MOORE BRANDEN 313 450 "B" blandon pa Hon 1 2 1 0 WRIGHT ELI 119x 450 "B" MONROE GA Yam 3 3 2 0 BALTHASER CHASE 38 450 "B" READING PA Hus 2 5 3 0 SWEITZER JAKE 430 450 "B" ELVERSON PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 450 "B" douglassville pa Suz 5 6 5 0 thomas alex 76 450 "B" downingtown pa Suz 6 8 6 0 ROVE-LECUYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 101 450 "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Hon 8 7 7 11 DERSTINE JAMES 63 450 "B" HARLEYSVILLE PA Yam 7 10 8 0 lynd craig 406 450 "B" chalfont pa Hon 9 9 9 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 450 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Ktm DNF 1 10 0 STEHMAN CHASE 1 450 "C" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Kaw 1 1 1 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 hegeman cody 210 450 "C" new ringgold pa Ktm 3 3 3 0 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 450 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 4 4 4 0 KALNAS JASON 08 450 "C" EASTON PA Yam 5 5 5 0 SABO COLLIN 45s 450 "C" ELYSBURG PA Ktm 7 6 6 0 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125 450 "C" HONEY BROOK PA Hon 6 7 7 0 noll colby 111 450 "C" reamstown pa Yam 8 8 8 0 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 9 9 9 9 WILSON JADEN 260 450 "C" SAYLORSBURG PA Ktm 11 10 10 0 STITELER ADAM 30 450 "C" HONEYBROOK PA Hon 10 11 11 0 NIDAY RYAN 217 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 12 12 12 6 NIDAY KORY 555 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw 1 1 1 17 PESSEL DANFORD 854 50+ Masters harleysville pa Yam 2 2 2 0 SCHULER ROBERT 86 50+ Masters breinigsville pa Kaw 3 3 3 0 moore gary 70 50+ Masters harleysville pa Kaw 4 4 4 0 jackson jr donald 931 50+ Masters allentown pa Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 1 1 17 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Ktm 1 2 2 16 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 3 3 3 15 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 PTAK WYATT 311 50cc 7-8 Stock EAST EARL PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc 7-8 Stock KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc 7-8 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus 5 5 5 13 PTAK WYATT 311 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old EAST EARL PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 5 4 4 0 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus 4 5 5 13 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HONEY BROOK PA Yam 4 4 4 0 BUTCHER ARIAN 39 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) PERKASIE PA Ktm 5 5 5 0 DUDLEY LIAM 115 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWTOWN PA Ktm 6 6 6 12 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw 7 7 7 0 KENTOS MARC 676 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EDISON NJ Yam DNF 8 8 10 HARP DAVI 20 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) TROUT RUN PA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 65cc 10-11 Year Old VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 65cc 7-9 Year Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Hus 1 1 1 0 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65cc 7-9 Year Old GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 2 2 2 0 GREEN TRAVIS 24 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HONEY BROOK PA Yam 3 3 3 0 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw 5 6 5 0 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam 6 7 6 12 SACKS IAN 25 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SOUDERTON PA Kaw DNF 5 7 0 HARP DAVI 20 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old TROUT RUN PA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 85cc 9-11 Year Old COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85cc 9-11 Year Old VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 BUTCHER ARIAN 39 85cc 9-11 Year Old PERKASIE PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 HERNANDEZ JOSEPH 18 85cc 9-11 Year Old MOHNTON PA Yam 4 4 4 0 heller kaiden 301 85cc 9-11 Year Old birdsboro pa Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 1 1 1 17 KENTOS MARC 676 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 GARDNER JAMES 21 College Boy (16-24 years) LAS VEGAS NV Yam 1 1 1 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 College Boy (16-24 years) ELIZABETHTOWN PA Ktm 2 2 2 0 MOORE BRANDEN 313 College Boy (16-24 years) blandon pa Hon 3 3 3 0 SWEITZER JAKE 430 College Boy (16-24 years) ELVERSON PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 ROVE-LECUYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 101 College Boy (16-24 years) NEW EGYPT NJ Hon 6 6 5 13 thomas alex 76 College Boy (16-24 years) downingtown pa Suz 7 7 6 0 BALTHASER CHASE 38 College Boy (16-24 years) READING PA Hus 5 9 7 0 DERSTINE JAMES 63 College Boy (16-24 years) HARLEYSVILLE PA Yam 10 5 8 0 NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (16-24 years) MACUNGIE PA Hon 8 8 9 0 LEWIS REECE 234 College Boy (16-24 years) COPLAY PA Hon 9 10 10 0 STAYTON AJ 110 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk salford pa Ktm 1 1 1 0 WRIGHT ZEPPY 841 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CRESCO PA Yam 2 2 2 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 ROBINSON ZACKARY 922 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MILLVILLE NJ Suz 4 4 4 14 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Supermini 12-16 VINCENTOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Supermini 12-16 MIDDLETOWN DE Hon DNF 3 3 15 SACKS IAN 110 Supermini 12-16 SOUDERTON PA Kaw 3 DNF 4 0 COUSE CATHERINE 222 Women (12+) SEWELL NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 HEGEMAN KATELYN 92 Women (12+) NEW RINGGOLD PA Yam 2 2 2 0 HEGEMAN ALEXANDRA 152 Women (12+) NEW RINGGOLD PA Hus 3 3 3 0 THOMAS MIRACLE 138 Women (12+) reading pa Kaw 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WRIGHT ZEPPY 841 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) CRESCO PA Yam 1 1 1 0 KOLLER TREVIN 57 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SPRING CITY PA Yam 2 2 2 0 WEHR LUCAS 40 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW TRIPOLI PA Yam 3 DNF 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 25+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 1 1 1 0 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 25+ "A" jackson nj Hon 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 25+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCKENTLY MICHAEL 41 25+ "B" FLEETWOOD PA Hon 2 1 1 0 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ "B" douglassville pa Suz 1 2 2 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 4 4 3 0 HARLAN III BRUCE 19 25+ "B" GLENMOORE PA Hon 3 5 4 0 lynd craig 406 25+ "B" chalfont pa Hon 6 3 5 0 MILLER CRAIG 124 25+ "B" PINE HILL NJ Hus 5 6 6 12 WEBER NICHOLAS 21w 25+ "B" SHILLINGTON PA Hon DNF 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 25+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 25+ "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 1 1 1 0 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 REISS JUSTIN 37 25+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 4 3 3 0 KOLLER TREVIN 57 25+ "C" SPRING CITY PA Yam 3 4 4 0 HOUSEAL DAVID 437 25+ "C" eagleville pa Kaw 5 5 5 0 GRINDLE CLINTON 101 25+ "C" RED HILL PA Ktm 6 6 6 0 SMITH JESSICA 263 25+ "C" MORGANTOWN PA Hon 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARDNER JAMES 21 250 "A" LAS VEGAS NV Yam 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOLFE BRANDON 119 250 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 BAKER RONALD 921 250 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 3 2 2 0 STAYTON AJ 110 250 "B" salford pa Ktm 2 3 3 0 WRIGHT ELI 119x 250 "B" MONROE GA Yam 4 4 4 0 thomas alex 76 250 "B" downingtown pa Suz 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 STEHMAN CHASE 1 250 "C" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Kaw 1 2 2 0 hegeman cody 210 250 "C" new ringgold pa Ktm 3 3 3 0 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 6 4 4 14 JOHNSON ETHAN 17 250 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Yam 4 6 5 0 KALNAS JASON 08 250 "C" EASTON PA Yam 5 7 6 0 SABO COLLIN 45s 250 "C" ELYSBURG PA Ktm 10 5 7 0 LEWIS REECE 234 250 "C" COPLAY PA Hon 9 8 8 0 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 10 9 9 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125 250 "C" HONEY BROOK PA Hon 11 9 10 0 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 14 11 11 7 COUSE DANIEL 319 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 13 12 12 6 noll colby 111 250 "C" reamstown pa Yam 8 DNF 13 0 HERNANDEZ SR BRIAN 766 250 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 16 13 14 0 COUSE CATHERINE 222 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 15 14 15 3 WEHR LUCAS 40 250 "C" NEW TRIPOLI PA Yam 12 DNF 16 0 NIDAY KORY 555 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 17 DNF 17 2 jackson daniel 431 250 "C" allentown pa Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 30+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ "A" jackson nj Hon 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 30+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARNHART JOSHUA 2 30+ "B" LEESPORT PA Kaw 1 1 1 0 MERMAN STEVE 91 30+ "B" COLLEGEVILLE PA Hon 3 2 2 16 HARLAN III BRUCE 19 30+ "B" GLENMOORE PA Hon 2 3 3 0 MILLER CRAIG 124 30+ "B" PINE HILL NJ Hus 4 5 4 14 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 6 4 5 13 MORRIS DUSTIN 115 30+ "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam 5 7 6 0 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw 7 6 7 11 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ "B" MARLTON NJ Hon 8 8 8 10 WEBER NICHOLAS 21w 30+ "B" SHILLINGTON PA Hon 9 9 9 0 PAPASSO RONALD 926 30+ "B" ATCO NJ Suz 10 10 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 30+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRINDLE CLINTON 101 30+ "C" RED HILL PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POLK KELVIN 10 40+ Senior "C" MIDDLETOWN PA Suz 1 1 1 0 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Hon 3 2 2 0 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 2 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PESSEL DANFORD 854 40+ Senior "B" harleysville pa Yam 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw 1 1 1 17 SCHULER ROBERT 86 45+ Senior breinigsville pa Kaw 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 450 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARDNER JAMES 21 450 "A" LAS VEGAS NV Yam 1 1 1 0 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 450 "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 450 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOORE BRANDEN 313 450 "B" blandon pa Hon 1 2 1 0 WRIGHT ELI 119x 450 "B" MONROE GA Yam 3 3 2 0 BALTHASER CHASE 38 450 "B" READING PA Hus 2 5 3 0 SWEITZER JAKE 430 450 "B" ELVERSON PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 450 "B" douglassville pa Suz 5 6 5 0 thomas alex 76 450 "B" downingtown pa Suz 6 8 6 0 ROVE-LECUYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 101 450 "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Hon 8 7 7 11 DERSTINE JAMES 63 450 "B" HARLEYSVILLE PA Yam 7 10 8 0 lynd craig 406 450 "B" chalfont pa Hon 9 9 9 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 450 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Ktm DNF 1 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 450 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEHMAN CHASE 1 450 "C" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Kaw 1 1 1 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 hegeman cody 210 450 "C" new ringgold pa Ktm 3 3 3 0 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 450 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 4 4 4 0 KALNAS JASON 08 450 "C" EASTON PA Yam 5 5 5 0 SABO COLLIN 45s 450 "C" ELYSBURG PA Ktm 7 6 6 0 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125 450 "C" HONEY BROOK PA Hon 6 7 7 0 noll colby 111 450 "C" reamstown pa Yam 8 8 8 0 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 9 9 9 9 WILSON JADEN 260 450 "C" SAYLORSBURG PA Ktm 11 10 10 0 STITELER ADAM 30 450 "C" HONEYBROOK PA Hon 10 11 11 0 NIDAY RYAN 217 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 12 12 12 6 NIDAY KORY 555 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw 1 1 1 17 PESSEL DANFORD 854 50+ Masters harleysville pa Yam 2 2 2 0 SCHULER ROBERT 86 50+ Masters breinigsville pa Kaw 3 3 3 0 moore gary 70 50+ Masters harleysville pa Kaw 4 4 4 0 jackson jr donald 931 50+ Masters allentown pa Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 50cc 4-6 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 1 1 17 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Ktm 1 2 2 16 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 50cc 7-8 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PTAK WYATT 311 50cc 7-8 Stock EAST EARL PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc 7-8 Stock KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc 7-8 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus 5 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PTAK WYATT 311 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old EAST EARL PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 5 4 4 0 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus 4 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HONEY BROOK PA Yam 4 4 4 0 BUTCHER ARIAN 39 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) PERKASIE PA Ktm 5 5 5 0 DUDLEY LIAM 115 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWTOWN PA Ktm 6 6 6 12 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw 7 7 7 0 KENTOS MARC 676 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EDISON NJ Yam DNF 8 8 10 HARP DAVI 20 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) TROUT RUN PA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 65cc 10-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 65cc 10-11 Year Old VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 65cc 7-9 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIAGNI JONATHON 119 65cc 7-9 Year Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Hus 1 1 1 0 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65cc 7-9 Year Old GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREEN TRAVIS 24 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HONEY BROOK PA Yam 3 3 3 0 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw 5 6 5 0 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam 6 7 6 12 SACKS IAN 25 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SOUDERTON PA Kaw DNF 5 7 0 HARP DAVI 20 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old TROUT RUN PA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: 85cc 9-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 85cc 9-11 Year Old COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85cc 9-11 Year Old VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 BUTCHER ARIAN 39 85cc 9-11 Year Old PERKASIE PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 HERNANDEZ JOSEPH 18 85cc 9-11 Year Old MOHNTON PA Yam 4 4 4 0 heller kaiden 301 85cc 9-11 Year Old birdsboro pa Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NIDAY LOGAN 166 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 1 1 1 17 KENTOS MARC 676 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Yam 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: College Boy (16-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARDNER JAMES 21 College Boy (16-24 years) LAS VEGAS NV Yam 1 1 1 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 College Boy (16-24 years) ELIZABETHTOWN PA Ktm 2 2 2 0 MOORE BRANDEN 313 College Boy (16-24 years) blandon pa Hon 3 3 3 0 SWEITZER JAKE 430 College Boy (16-24 years) ELVERSON PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 ROVE-LECUYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 101 College Boy (16-24 years) NEW EGYPT NJ Hon 6 6 5 13 thomas alex 76 College Boy (16-24 years) downingtown pa Suz 7 7 6 0 BALTHASER CHASE 38 College Boy (16-24 years) READING PA Hus 5 9 7 0 DERSTINE JAMES 63 College Boy (16-24 years) HARLEYSVILLE PA Yam 10 5 8 0 NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (16-24 years) MACUNGIE PA Hon 8 8 9 0 LEWIS REECE 234 College Boy (16-24 years) COPLAY PA Hon 9 10 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STAYTON AJ 110 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk salford pa Ktm 1 1 1 0 WRIGHT ZEPPY 841 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CRESCO PA Yam 2 2 2 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 ROBINSON ZACKARY 922 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MILLVILLE NJ Suz 4 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREEN TRAVIS 24 Supermini 12-16 VINCENTOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Supermini 12-16 MIDDLETOWN DE Hon DNF 3 3 15 SACKS IAN 110 Supermini 12-16 SOUDERTON PA Kaw 3 DNF 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 Points MX 4-13-19 Pagoda MC - 4/13/2019 Birdsboro, PA Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COUSE CATHERINE 222 Women (12+) SEWELL NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 HEGEMAN KATELYN 92 Women (12+) NEW RINGGOLD PA Yam 2 2 2 0 HEGEMAN ALEXANDRA 152 Women (12+) NEW RINGGOLD PA Hus 3 3 3 0 THOMAS MIRACLE 138 Women (12+) reading pa Kaw 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False