Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 22 20 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PALMER NOAH 301 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BRIDGEPORT NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 HELD JR KENNETH 22 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TABERNACLE NJ Suz 2 2 2 0 GIACOMETTI JOHN 11 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) OCEAN CITY NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 oneal caleb 171 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 TOMLIN CONNER 297 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) Yam 5 5 5 13 HUNTER CHRIS 550 25+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 1 1 1 17 WALLS TIMOTHY 20 25+ "A" NEWARK NJ Yam 2 2 2 0 MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ "B" OXFORD PA Hon 1 1 1 0 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177 25+ "B" LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 MINOR JAY 247 25+ "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 3 3 3 0 BERZINS BRAD 12 25+ "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 1 1 1 0 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 25+ "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Suz 3 3 3 0 PETTIT CAMERON 698 250 "A" DORCHESTER NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 DURHAM GAGE 32 250 "B" Ktm 1 1 1 17 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 SMITH ZACHARY 125 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 5 3 3 15 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 8 5 5 13 GIACOMETTI JOHN 11 250 "C" OCEAN CITY NJ Ktm 7 6 6 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 6 7 7 11 WILLIS RYAN 54 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 9 9 8 0 COLON KEHLER 198 250 "C" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Hon 11 8 9 9 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 10 10 10 8 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 2 DNF 11 7 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 250 "C" Suz 13 11 12 0 HENDRIX JOSHUA 126x 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 14 12 13 0 NIDAY KORY 555 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 15 13 14 4 TOMLIN CONNER 297 250 "C" Yam 12 DNF 15 3 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 16 DNF 16 2 GARRISON MIKE 276 250 "C" Suz DNS DNF DNF 0 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 30+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 HUNTER CHRIS 550 30+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 2 3 2 16 SMITH CHAD 29 30+ "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 4 2 3 15 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 30+ "A" VINELAND NJ Hon 3 4 4 0 MINOR JAY 247 30+ "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 1 1 1 0 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ "B" MARLTON NJ Hon 2 3 3 15 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 30+ "B" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 5 DNF 5 13 FILHO JOSE 922 30+ "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 6 DNF 6 0 YARNALL PETER 76 30+ "C" GARNET VALLEY PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ "C" MARLTON NJ Yam 3 2 2 0 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 30+ "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Suz 2 5 3 0 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 5 3 4 14 POLK KELVIN 10 30+ "C" MIDDLETOWN PA Suz 4 4 5 0 WIGGINS CLINTON 826 30+ "C" THORNTON PA Hus 7 6 6 12 WIGGINS ROBERT 119 30+ "C" WEST CHESTER PA Kaw 8 7 7 0 DOUTHAT TREVOR 313 30+ "C" LANDENBERG PA Ktm 6 DNF 8 10 PERONE TOM 2 40+ Senior "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 40+ Senior "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 SMITH CHAD 29 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 2 2 2 16 MCLLVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" HILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 40+ Senior "B" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 2 2 2 0 MCLLVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior HILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm 4 2 2 16 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 3 5 3 15 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 45+ Senior ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 6 3 4 14 PERONE TOM 2 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 5 4 5 13 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 1 DNS 6 12 PETTIT CAMERON 698 450 "A" DORCHESTER NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 WALLS TIMOTHY 20 450 "A" NEWARK NJ Yam 2 2 2 0 MINOR JORDAN 151 450 "B" OXFORD PA Hon 1 1 1 0 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177 450 "B" LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 BARRY THOMAS 56 450 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 2 2 16 BERZINS BRAD 12 450 "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 2 3 3 0 ERNST JAMES 13 450 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 450 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 5 6 5 13 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 450 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 8 5 6 12 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 450 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 6 7 7 11 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 7 8 8 10 NIDAY KORY 555 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 9 9 9 9 FRALIK ZACH 147 450 "C" Ktm 10 DNF 10 0 MCLLVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters HILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 GIBSON TOM 26 50+ Masters Hon 3 3 3 0 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Stock UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 1 1 1 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 50cc 4-6 Stock WEST CHESTER PA Yam 5 4 4 0 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 4 5 5 13 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WEST CHESTER PA Yam 2 4 2 0 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm DNF 2 3 15 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam DNF 3 4 14 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 50cc 7-8 Stock HOWELL NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm 3 1 1 17 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 2 3 2 16 DEVERS TYLER 22 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 4 2 3 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 CABAL IAN 117 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 6 5 5 13 BESSETTE LANDON 88 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 7 6 6 0 MYERS RANDALL 98 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) BIRDSBORO PA Suz 1 DNF 7 0 HALLER DUSTIN 80 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw 8 DNF 8 10 HENDRICKS MARK 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 CABAL IAN 117 65cc 7-9 Year Old FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 BERNAL TANNER 51 65cc 7-9 Year Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 DEVERS TYLER 22 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam 6 3 3 15 MYERS RANDALL 98 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BIRDSBORO PA Suz 2 DNF 4 0 NIDAY LOGAN 166 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 4 DNF 5 13 BOVE GABRIEL 2 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 5 DNF 6 0 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 85cc 9-11 Year Old COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 ROBBINS KLARK 62 85cc 9-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 YARNALL SAM 54 85cc 9-11 Year Old Ktm 3 3 3 0 WILLIS RYAN 54 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 2 1 1 0 PINEDA LUIS 25 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Yam 1 2 2 0 COFFEE EVAN 218 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ SHAMONG NJ Hon 4 3 3 15 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Suz 3 4 4 0 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 934 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ UPPER DARBY PA Yam 6 5 5 0 CHACON JORGE 105 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Yam 7 7 6 0 CLARK TRISTIN x Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Kaw DNF 6 7 0 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 AMBLER PA Kaw 2 1 1 0 YARNALL SAM 54 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 Ktm 3 2 2 0 KENTOS MARC 676 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Yam 1 4 3 15 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw 4 3 4 14 SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 oneal caleb 171 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 4 2 2 0 HELD JR KENNETH 22 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TABERNACLE NJ Suz 3 3 3 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm 2 4 4 14 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs JACKSON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 DURHAM GAGE 32 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs Ktm 3 2 2 16 RAINES LEAH 811 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MILLVILLE NJ Yam 2 3 3 0 MATTERA TY 426 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MARMORA NJ Ktm 5 4 4 0 COLON KEHLER 198 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Hon 4 5 5 13 COLON KODY 980 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 JEFFERSON BRYCE 210 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs OCEAN CITY NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike SHAMONG NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 2 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 2 DNF 2 16 RAINES LEAH 811 Women 14+ MILLVILLE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PALMER NOAH 301 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BRIDGEPORT NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 HELD JR KENNETH 22 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TABERNACLE NJ Suz 2 2 2 0 GIACOMETTI JOHN 11 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) OCEAN CITY NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 oneal caleb 171 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 TOMLIN CONNER 297 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) Yam 5 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 25+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUNTER CHRIS 550 25+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 1 1 1 17 WALLS TIMOTHY 20 25+ "A" NEWARK NJ Yam 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 25+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ "B" OXFORD PA Hon 1 1 1 0 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177 25+ "B" LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 MINOR JAY 247 25+ "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 25+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERZINS BRAD 12 25+ "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 1 1 1 0 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 25+ "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Suz 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PETTIT CAMERON 698 250 "A" DORCHESTER NJ Yam 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DURHAM GAGE 32 250 "B" Ktm 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 SMITH ZACHARY 125 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 5 3 3 15 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 8 5 5 13 GIACOMETTI JOHN 11 250 "C" OCEAN CITY NJ Ktm 7 6 6 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 6 7 7 11 WILLIS RYAN 54 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 9 9 8 0 COLON KEHLER 198 250 "C" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Hon 11 8 9 9 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 10 10 10 8 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 2 DNF 11 7 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 250 "C" Suz 13 11 12 0 HENDRIX JOSHUA 126x 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 14 12 13 0 NIDAY KORY 555 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 15 13 14 4 TOMLIN CONNER 297 250 "C" Yam 12 DNF 15 3 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 16 DNF 16 2 GARRISON MIKE 276 250 "C" Suz DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 30+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FASCELLI ONORINO 591 30+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 HUNTER CHRIS 550 30+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 2 3 2 16 SMITH CHAD 29 30+ "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 4 2 3 15 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 30+ "A" VINELAND NJ Hon 3 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 30+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MINOR JAY 247 30+ "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 1 1 1 0 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ "B" MARLTON NJ Hon 2 3 3 15 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 30+ "B" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 5 DNF 5 13 FILHO JOSE 922 30+ "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 6 DNF 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 30+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YARNALL PETER 76 30+ "C" GARNET VALLEY PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ "C" MARLTON NJ Yam 3 2 2 0 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 30+ "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Suz 2 5 3 0 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 5 3 4 14 POLK KELVIN 10 30+ "C" MIDDLETOWN PA Suz 4 4 5 0 WIGGINS CLINTON 826 30+ "C" THORNTON PA Hus 7 6 6 12 WIGGINS ROBERT 119 30+ "C" WEST CHESTER PA Kaw 8 7 7 0 DOUTHAT TREVOR 313 30+ "C" LANDENBERG PA Ktm 6 DNF 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PERONE TOM 2 40+ Senior "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FASCELLI ONORINO 591 40+ Senior "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 SMITH CHAD 29 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 2 2 2 16 MCLLVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" HILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COLLINS MICHAEL 102 40+ Senior "B" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCLLVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior HILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm 4 2 2 16 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 3 5 3 15 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 45+ Senior ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 6 3 4 14 PERONE TOM 2 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 5 4 5 13 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 1 DNS 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 450 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PETTIT CAMERON 698 450 "A" DORCHESTER NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 WALLS TIMOTHY 20 450 "A" NEWARK NJ Yam 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 450 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MINOR JORDAN 151 450 "B" OXFORD PA Hon 1 1 1 0 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177 450 "B" LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Yam 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 450 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 BARRY THOMAS 56 450 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 2 2 16 BERZINS BRAD 12 450 "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 2 3 3 0 ERNST JAMES 13 450 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 450 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 5 6 5 13 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 450 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 8 5 6 12 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 450 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 6 7 7 11 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 7 8 8 10 NIDAY KORY 555 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 9 9 9 9 FRALIK ZACH 147 450 "C" Ktm 10 DNF 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCLLVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters HILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 GIBSON TOM 26 50+ Masters Hon 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 50cc 4-6 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Stock UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 1 1 1 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 50cc 4-6 Stock WEST CHESTER PA Yam 5 4 4 0 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 4 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WEST CHESTER PA Yam 2 4 2 0 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm DNF 2 3 15 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam DNF 3 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 50cc 7-8 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 50cc 7-8 Stock HOWELL NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm 3 1 1 17 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 2 3 2 16 DEVERS TYLER 22 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 4 2 3 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 CABAL IAN 117 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 6 5 5 13 BESSETTE LANDON 88 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 7 6 6 0 MYERS RANDALL 98 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) BIRDSBORO PA Suz 1 DNF 7 0 HALLER DUSTIN 80 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw 8 DNF 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 65cc 10-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HENDRICKS MARK 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 65cc 7-9 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CABAL IAN 117 65cc 7-9 Year Old FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 BERNAL TANNER 51 65cc 7-9 Year Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEVERS TYLER 22 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam 6 3 3 15 MYERS RANDALL 98 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BIRDSBORO PA Suz 2 DNF 4 0 NIDAY LOGAN 166 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 4 DNF 5 13 BOVE GABRIEL 2 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 5 DNF 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 85cc 9-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 85cc 9-11 Year Old COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 ROBBINS KLARK 62 85cc 9-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 YARNALL SAM 54 85cc 9-11 Year Old Ktm 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIS RYAN 54 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 2 1 1 0 PINEDA LUIS 25 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Yam 1 2 2 0 COFFEE EVAN 218 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ SHAMONG NJ Hon 4 3 3 15 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Suz 3 4 4 0 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 934 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ UPPER DARBY PA Yam 6 5 5 0 CHACON JORGE 105 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Yam 7 7 6 0 CLARK TRISTIN x Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Kaw DNF 6 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BESSETTE LANDON 88 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 AMBLER PA Kaw 2 1 1 0 YARNALL SAM 54 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 Ktm 3 2 2 0 KENTOS MARC 676 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Yam 1 4 3 15 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw 4 3 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 oneal caleb 171 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 4 2 2 0 HELD JR KENNETH 22 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TABERNACLE NJ Suz 3 3 3 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm 2 4 4 14 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 5 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: Schoolboy II 12-17yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs JACKSON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 DURHAM GAGE 32 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs Ktm 3 2 2 16 RAINES LEAH 811 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MILLVILLE NJ Yam 2 3 3 0 MATTERA TY 426 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MARMORA NJ Ktm 5 4 4 0 COLON KEHLER 198 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Hon 4 5 5 13 COLON KODY 980 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 JEFFERSON BRYCE 210 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs OCEAN CITY NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike SHAMONG NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEINHART JESSE 323 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 2 DNF 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 MX Field of Dreams 9-22-19-1 - 9/22/2019 Millville, NJ Class: Women 14+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RAINES LEAH 811 Women 14+ MILLVILLE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False