Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 7 5 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARRY THOMAS 56 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 MARTELLI JOSEPH 45 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SHREWSBURY NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 CLARK JOSHUA 23 25+ "A" NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam 1 1 1 0 PIERCE JESSE 489 25+ "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Suz 2 2 2 0 MCVAY LARRY 838 25+ "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 25+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 5 7 5 0 DISTEFANO TALON 739 25+ "A" CINNAMINSON NJ Yam 8 5 6 12 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 25+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 7 6 7 11 COOK JEREMY 360 25+ "A" ELIZABETHVILLE PA Suz 6 DNF 8 0 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 25+ "B" MILTON DE Kaw 9 9 1 17 WHITE RICHARD 54 25+ "B" ASHLAND PA Hon 11 8 2 0 LAMA FRANCESCO 302 25+ "B" PROSPECT PARK PA Ktm 12 10 3 0 MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ "B" OXFORD PA Hon 14 11 4 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 13 12 5 0 BURNS CODY 518 25+ "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 15 13 6 0 BARBER ELLIOTT 22 25+ "B" HOHENWALD TN Ktm 10 DNF 7 0 BERZINS BRAD 12 25+ "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 1 1 1 0 FENNIMORE DEVON 214 25+ "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 2 2 2 0 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 HAYDT LYLE 129 25+ "C" PALMERTON PA Yam 4 5 4 0 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 6 4 5 13 REISS JUSTIN 37 25+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 5 6 6 0 CROSBY DANIEL 686 25+ "C" READING PA Hon 9 7 7 0 RUSH JARRED 121 25+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 8 8 8 0 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 25+ "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 7 9 9 0 DENNENY TOMMY 34 25+ "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Yam 10 11 10 0 MADDEN DEREK 210 25+ "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 11 12 11 0 MOLL ANDREW 570 25+ "C" MACUNGIE PA Kaw 13 13 12 0 CRAIN BRAD 21d 25+ "C" Yam 17 10 13 0 BUNDRIDGE MARLON 422 25+ "C" VORHEES NJ NJ Yam 14 14 14 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 25+ "C" Suz 12 16 15 0 SINCHE CHRISTIAN 934 25+ "C" Yam 15 15 16 0 GRINDLE CLINTON 101 25+ "C" RED HILL PA Ktm 16 DNF 17 0 CABRERA JEFFERY 94 25+ "C" Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 CARSTEN CORY 31 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 3 2 2 0 CLARK JOSHUA 23 250 "A" NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam 4 3 3 0 GROVES CODY 15 250 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Suz 5 4 4 14 STITH TODD 94 250 "A" EDGEWATER MD Yam 8 5 5 0 PETTIT CAMERON 214 250 "A" DORCHESTER NJ Yam 7 6 6 0 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 250 "A" SUSSEX NJ Ktm 6 7 7 0 randanella ricci 189 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 15 8 10 ECONOMOU JOSEPH x 250 "A" RINGWOOD NJ Ktm 10 8 9 0 HOELL DANIEL 74 250 "A" GARDNER NY Suz 9 9 10 0 STEFFAN BRYN 912 250 "A" ERIE PA Yam 11 11 11 0 KERRISON RASHIDI 451 250 "A" CHESTNUT RIDGE NY Hon 13 10 12 0 FORD CHRISTOPHER 151 250 "A" HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 12 12 13 0 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 15 13 14 0 HESS NICK 302 250 "A" BALDWIN MD Ktm 14 14 15 0 LANGER LIAM 382 250 "B" BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 1 1 1 0 HEATH GAVIN 120 250 "B" ELKTON MD Hus 2 2 2 0 LAMA FRANCESCO 302 250 "B" PROSPECT PARK PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 STEHMAN CHASE 50 250 "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Kaw 4 6 4 0 WOLF MASON 222 250 "B" STRASBURG PA Hus 7 4 5 0 BURNS CODY 518 250 "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 8 5 6 0 BAKER RONALD 921 250 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 6 7 7 0 BARBER ELLIOTT 22 250 "B" HOHENWALD TN Ktm 5 DNF 8 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 250 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 randanella travis 88 250 "C" MARLTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 2 2 16 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 250 "C" ELKTON MD Yam 5 4 4 0 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 250 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm 4 5 5 0 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 7 6 12 CARSLEY NATE 70 250 "C" ELVERSON PA Kaw 9 8 7 0 HUGNEY COLIN 720 250 "C" MOUNT JOY PA Yam 11 10 8 0 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 10 11 9 9 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 6 18 10 8 WILLIS RYAN 54 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 13 13 11 0 HARASCHAK ROBBIE 575 250 "C" ELVERSON PA Kaw 12 14 12 0 MARSH DANIEL 714 250 "C" SLATINGTON PA Yam 18 9 13 0 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 250 "C" LANCASTER PA Yam 16 12 14 0 CAREY DENNIS 10c 250 "C" MANTUA NJ Yam 8 DNF 15 0 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 14 15 16 2 GREGUS CONNOR 815 250 "C" NAZARETH PA Yam 15 17 17 0 BUSKIRK ALEXANDER 32x 250 "C" SCHNECKSVILLE PA Suz 17 16 18 0 LUPPERGER SHANE 191 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 20 19 19 2 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 19 DNF 20 2 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 1 1 0 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 30+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 3 2 16 HENSHAW JAMES 763 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 3 2 3 0 COOK JEREMY 360 30+ "A" ELIZABETHVILLE PA Suz 4 5 4 0 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 6 4 5 13 WELSH CHRIS 503 30+ "A" DARLINGTON MD Suz 5 6 6 0 WHITE RICHARD 54 30+ "A" ASHLAND PA Hon 7 7 7 0 CLARK KEVIN 312 30+ "B" STRASBURG PA Kaw 1 1 1 0 KREADY JEREMY 818 30+ "B" MANHEIM PA Suz 2 3 2 0 WELSH CARNEST 99 30+ "B" DARLINGTON MD Hon 4 2 3 0 CIFONI JUSTIN 633 30+ "B" Hon 3 5 4 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 6 4 5 13 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw 5 6 6 12 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 30+ "B" ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 8 7 7 0 JANKOVITZ MATT 27 30+ "B" RANDOLPH NJ Ktm 7 8 8 0 GROVES LEONARD 15 30+ "B" GOLDSBORO MD Suz 11 9 9 9 KLEIN BEN 23 30+ "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus 9 DNF 10 0 SYDLOSKY ERIC 796 30+ "B" ELVERSON PA Hon 10 DNF 11 0 REISS JUSTIN 37 30+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 RUSH JARRED 121 30+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 2 2 2 0 CROSBY DANIEL 686 30+ "C" READING PA Hon 3 3 3 0 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 5 4 4 14 GRINDLE CLINTON 101 30+ "C" RED HILL PA Ktm 6 5 5 0 FERGUSON JEFF 154 30+ "C" WARMINSTER PA Hon 7 7 6 0 MCBEARTY DAN 241 30+ "C" Hon 9 6 7 0 MADDEN DEREK 210 30+ "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 8 9 8 0 KARABINOS MATTHEW 96 30+ "C" CAMP HILL PA Kaw 10 8 9 0 MOORE HEATHER 463 30+ "C" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 11 10 10 0 BERG BRIAN 730 30+ "C" SUCCASUNNA NJ Yam 13 11 11 0 ROETING MATTHEW 129 30+ "C" MANHEIM PA Ktm 12 12 12 0 MELASECCA ANGELO 711 30+ "C" Ktm 4 DNF 13 0 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 30+ "C" BREINIGSVILLE PA Kaw 14 13 14 0 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 35+ Open WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 COOK JEREMY 360 35+ Open ELIZABETHVILLE PA Suz 2 2 2 0 MAX JAMES 510 35+ Open ELLISABETH PA Suz 4 3 3 0 WELSH CHRIS 503 35+ Open DARLINGTON MD Suz 3 4 4 0 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 35+ Open ALLENTOWN NJ Hus 5 5 5 13 JANKOVITZ MATT 27 35+ Open RANDOLPH NJ Ktm 7 6 6 0 KLEIN BEN 23 35+ Open HONEY BROOK PA Hus 6 8 7 0 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 35+ Open ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 8 7 8 0 CROSBY DANIEL 686 35+ Open READING PA Hon 9 9 9 0 FERGUSON JEFF 154 40+ Senior "C" WARMINSTER PA Hon 3 1 1 0 HOCK CHARLES 21x 40+ Senior "C" HARRISBURG PA Kaw 2 2 2 0 MELASECCA ANGELO 711 40+ Senior "C" Ktm 1 4 3 0 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Hon 5 3 4 0 KEREKES TAMAS 135 40+ Senior "C" FLUSHING NY Kaw 4 5 5 0 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 40+ Senior "C" BREINIGSVILLE PA Kaw 6 6 6 0 BOUCHARD GREGG 21 40+ Senior "C" TUNKHANNOCK PA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 KASTLE RANDY 921 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 DICKSON GAYLON 930 40+ Senior "A" WEATHERLY PA Suz 3 2 2 0 MAX JAMES 510 40+ Senior "A" ELLISABETH PA Suz 2 3 3 0 MCLLVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" HILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 5 4 4 0 WEINDEL TODD 687 40+ Senior "A" LEBANON PA Hus 4 5 5 0 BEAR MICHAEL 914 40+ Senior "A" COLUMBIA PA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 SEMDER BRIAN 26 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 1 1 1 0 DOBBS JIM 21 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 2 2 2 0 GROVES LEONARD 15 40+ Senior "B" GOLDSBORO MD Suz 3 3 3 15 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 985 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NY Yam 5 4 4 0 SYDLOSKY ERIC 796 40+ Senior "B" ELVERSON PA Hon 4 5 5 0 REYNOLDS MICHAEL 953 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw 6 6 6 0 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 40+ Senior "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw 8 7 7 0 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Suz 7 8 8 0 FINK DAVID 544 40+ Senior "B" LANSDALE PA Yam 9 9 9 0 DICKSON GAYLON 930 45+ Senior WEATHERLY PA Suz 1 1 1 0 MAX JAMES 510 45+ Senior ELLISABETH PA Suz 2 2 2 0 REILLY JOSEPH 11 45+ Senior MAYWOOD NJ Suz 4 4 3 0 MCLLVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior HILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 6 3 4 0 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 45+ Senior WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm 3 DNF 6 12 DOBBS JIM 21 45+ Senior CARLISLE PA Suz 7 DNF 7 0 WEINDEL TODD 687 45+ Senior LEBANON PA Hus 8 DNF 8 0 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 CARROLL BRYTON 48 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 PAZ RENATO 101 450 "A" BENSALEM PA Yam 5 3 2 0 randanella ricci 189 450 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 2 6 3 15 CARSTEN CORY 31 450 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 8 2 4 0 GROVES CODY 15 450 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Suz 7 5 5 13 PETTIT CAMERON 214 450 "A" DORCHESTER NJ Yam 6 9 6 0 HENSHAW JAMES 763 450 "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 13 7 7 0 CHAMBERS NOAH 661 450 "A" OXFORD PA Kaw 12 8 8 0 NERCER MARK 221 450 "A" SYKESVILLE MD Hon 11 10 9 0 MCVAY LARRY 838 450 "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 9 13 10 0 STITH TODD 94 450 "A" EDGEWATER MD Yam 14 11 11 0 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 450 "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 10 15 12 0 WALKER AUSTIN 468 450 "A" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 22 4 13 0 PIERCE JESSE 489 450 "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Suz 4 22 14 0 CLARK JOSHUA 23 450 "A" NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam 3 23 15 0 HOELL DANIEL 74 450 "A" GARDNER NY Suz 15 14 16 0 ECONOMOU JOSEPH x 450 "A" RINGWOOD NJ Ktm 16 16 17 0 DISTEFANO TALON 739 450 "A" CINNAMINSON NJ Yam 17 17 18 2 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 450 "A" SUSSEX NJ Ktm 24 12 19 0 BEAR AUSTIN 944 450 "A" COLUMBIA PA Hus 18 19 20 0 MYERS TYLER 88 450 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 20 18 21 2 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 450 "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 21 21 22 0 WALLS JR TIMOTHY 20 450 "A" NEWARK DE Yam 23 20 23 0 HESS NICK 302 450 "A" BALDWIN MD Ktm 19 DNF 24 0 BEAR MICHAEL 914 450 "A" COLUMBIA PA Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 450 "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 BAKER RONALD 921 450 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 2 2 2 0 LAMA FRANCESCO 302 450 "B" PROSPECT PARK PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 450 "B" MILTON DE Kaw 5 4 4 14 BARBER ELLIOTT 22 450 "B" HOHENWALD TN Ktm 4 6 5 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 450 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 6 5 6 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 450 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 randanella travis 88 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 450 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm 4 3 3 0 BERZINS BRAD 12 450 "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 3 5 4 0 ERNST JAMES 13 450 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 7 4 5 13 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 450 "C" ELKTON MD Yam 5 6 6 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 6 9 7 11 HAYDT LYLE 129 450 "C" PALMERTON PA Yam 9 8 8 0 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 450 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 8 11 9 0 ROMANO ANTHONY 33 450 "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 13 7 10 0 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 450 "C" MOHNTON PA Hus 12 10 11 0 CAREY DENNIS 10c 450 "C" MANTUA NJ Yam 11 12 12 0 WARREN AUSTYN 15 450 "C" Kaw 10 15 13 0 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 450 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 14 13 14 4 BRITTINGHAM DARRELL 790 450 "C" TRAINER PA Kaw 17 14 15 0 MELASECCA COREY 247 450 "C" ATGLEN PA Kaw 15 16 16 0 MILLER STEVEN 721 450 "C" Kaw 16 18 17 0 KEREKES TAMAS 135 450 "C" FLUSHING NY Kaw DNF 17 18 0 MOORE HEATHER 463 450 "C" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 18 19 19 0 ROBINSON ZACKARY 922 450 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 19 DNF 20 2 CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 DICKSON GAYLON 930 50+ Masters WEATHERLY PA Suz 3 2 2 0 MCLLVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters HILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 4 3 3 0 REILLY JOSEPH 11 50+ Masters MAYWOOD NJ Suz 6 4 4 0 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 50+ Masters WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ Masters WAYNESBORO PA Kaw 9 6 6 0 FINK DAVID 544 50+ Masters LANSDALE PA Yam 10 7 7 0 CARROLL BRIAN 48 50+ Masters Hon 2 DNF 8 0 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Ktm 7 DNF 9 9 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ Masters CARLISLE PA Suz 8 DNF 10 0 DE PINHO KAYKY 5 50cc 4-6 Stock BENSALEM PA Cob 1 1 1 17 JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-6 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Stock UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 5 3 3 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 4 6 4 14 GLISSON VANCE 13 50cc 4-6 Stock WEST CHESTER PA Yam 3 7 5 0 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 7 4 6 12 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Yam 6 5 7 11 JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm 4 2 3 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Cob 5 4 4 14 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter FRANKLINVILLE NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 3 8 6 0 GLISSON VANCE 13 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WEST CHESTER PA Yam 7 6 7 0 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WEST CHESTER PA Yam 8 7 8 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Cob 4 2 2 16 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50cc 7-8 Stock READING PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc 7-8 Stock KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 2 5 4 14 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 7-8 Stock LANDING NJ Cob 5 4 5 0 WILSON JOSHUA 211 50cc 7-8 Stock BLACKWOOD NJ Cob 6 6 6 0 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 7 7 7 0 RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc 10-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65cc 10-11 Year Old MILLVILLE NJ Kaw 3 2 2 0 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65cc 10-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 4 3 3 15 HENDRICKS MARK 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz 5 5 4 14 PAEZ AVERY 328 65cc 10-11 Year Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 6 6 5 0 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65cc 10-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm 2 DNF 6 12 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65cc 10-11 Year Old TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam DNF 4 7 11 DEPHINO KEVYN 2x 65cc 7-9 Year Old CROYDON PA Cob 1 1 1 0 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 65cc 7-9 Year Old CAMPBELL HALL NY Cob 2 2 2 0 BERNAL TANNER 51 65cc 7-9 Year Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 65cc 7-9 Year Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Hus 4 4 4 0 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65cc 7-9 Year Old GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 5 5 5 0 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65cc 7-9 Year Old KINZERS PA Ktm 6 6 6 0 LORD EMILY 25 65cc 7-9 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 65cc 7-9 Year Old BENSALEM PA Cob DNF DNF DNF 0 POLSTON SYLAS 227 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 2 1 1 0 NAIA JOSEPH 176 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 1 2 2 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 3 3 15 LOVE HUNTER 187 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old PITMAN PA Ktm 5 4 4 0 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm 6 5 5 0 FORD NICHOLAS 178 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 3 8 6 0 WORTH CHASE 224 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 8 6 7 0 LONG GAVIN 28 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DAUPHIN PA Kaw 7 7 8 0 SACKS IAN 25 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SOUDERTON PA Kaw 9 DNF 9 0 RICHARDS CANYON 316/ 85cc 9-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 3 1 1 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85cc 9-11 Year Old VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85cc 9-11 Year Old LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 4 3 0 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 85cc 9-11 Year Old READING PA Ktm 4 3 4 0 KREADY SETH 127 85cc 9-11 Year Old MANHEIM PA Yam 5 5 5 0 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85cc 9-11 Year Old TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 85cc 9-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw 8 7 7 0 DUNHAM JEFFREY 523 85cc 9-11 Year Old CEDARVILLE NJ Yam 9 8 8 0 COOK PARKER 60 85cc 9-11 Year Old ELIZABETHVILLE PA Suz 12 9 9 0 LORD JULIA 10 85cc 9-11 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 10 11 10 8 WEISS ROBERT 16 85cc 9-11 Year Old WOODLAND NJ Hus 7 14 11 0 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 85cc 9-11 Year Old CAMPBELL HALL NY Kaw 11 12 12 0 CLARK CASEY 312 85cc 9-11 Year Old STRASBURG PA Kaw 14 10 13 0 HYSLOP CHASE 220 85cc 9-11 Year Old TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 13 13 14 0 WILLIS RYAN 54 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 KEEBLER CHRISTOPHER 19 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ AUDUBON PA Hon 2 3 2 0 COFFEE EVAN 218 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ SHAMONG NJ Hon 4 2 3 15 CASCANTE JONATHAN 212 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Yam 5 4 4 0 SOLARES EDY 22 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ TRENTON NJ Oth 3 DNF 5 0 CARSTEN CORY 31 College Boy (16-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 CHAMBERS NOAH 661 College Boy (16-24 years) OXFORD PA Kaw 2 2 2 0 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 College Boy (16-24 years) NEW EGYPT NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 BEAR AUSTIN 944 College Boy (16-24 years) COLUMBIA PA Hus 5 4 4 0 STEHMAN CHASE 50 College Boy (16-24 years) DOUGLASSVILLE PA Kaw 4 6 5 0 NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (16-24 years) MACUNGIE PA Hon 6 7 6 0 STEWART DYLAN 83 College Boy (16-24 years) AUBURN PA Ktm 8 8 7 0 HUGNEY COLIN 720 College Boy (16-24 years) MOUNT JOY PA Yam 7 9 8 0 SWEENEY JOHN 11 College Boy (16-24 years) JACKSON NJ Kaw DNF 5 9 9 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 LORD JULIA 10 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 WELSH SAGE 611 Girls (9-14) DARLINGTON MD Yam 3 3 3 0 LORD EMILY 25 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 randanella travis 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 oneal caleb 171 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 4 6 4 0 MORGAN HUNTER 580 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LAMPETER PA Yam 7 4 5 0 NAIA JOSEPH 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 6 5 6 0 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 8 7 7 11 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LANCASTER PA Yam 9 8 8 0 MARTELLI JOSEPH 45 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SHREWSBURY NJ Yam 10 9 9 0 ROBINSON ZACKARY 922 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MILLVILLE NJ Suz 11 10 10 8 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 5 DNF 11 7 HEATH GAVIN 120 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs ELKTON MD Hus   1 1 0 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs JACKSON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 WOLF MASON 222 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs STRASBURG PA Hus 3 3 3 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 12-16 HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Supermini 12-16 BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 LINDELL JOSEPH 409 Supermini 12-16 ELKTON MD Hon 5 3 3 0 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Supermini 12-16 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Kaw 4 4 4 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 5 5 13 LOVE HUNTER 187 Supermini 12-16 PITMAN PA Ktm 6 6 6 0 WORTH CHASE 224 Supermini 12-16 DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 7 7 7 0 SACKS IAN 110 Supermini 12-16 SOUDERTON PA Kaw 8 8 8 0 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 Supermini 12-16 TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 9 9 9 0 ROYLE EMMA 22 Women (12+) MOHNTON PA Suz 2 1 1 0 ROETING KIERSTEN 78k Women (12+) MANHEIM PA Ktm 1 2 2 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 DE PINHO KAYKY 5 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike BENSALEM PA Cob 4 3 2 16 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike SHAMONG NJ Cob 3 4 3 15 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike READING PA Ktm 7 2 4 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 2 7 5 13 WILSON JOSHUA 211 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike BLACKWOOD NJ Cob 6 5 6 0 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike LANDING NJ Cob 5 6 7 0 JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 9 8 8 0 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 8 9 9 0 MAZZONE PARKER 929 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike HAINESPORT NJ Ktm DNF 10 10 8 RICHARDS CANYON 316/ Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs READING PA Ktm 3 2 2 0 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs LANGHORNE PA Ktm 2 3 3 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 7 5 4 14 KREADY SETH 127 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs MANHEIM PA Yam 6 7 5 0 POLSTON SYLAS 227 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 10 4 6 0 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 9 6 7 11 GARDNER HUNTER 8 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs MILLVILLE NJ Kaw 8 8 8 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs VINELAND NJ Ktm 5 12 9 0 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 12 9 10 8 HYSLOP CHASE 220 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 14 10 11 0 CLARK CASEY 312 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs STRASBURG PA Kaw 13 11 12 0 ROBBINS KLARK 62 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs SHAMONG NJ Ktm 4 DNF 13 5 WEISS ROBERT 16 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs WOODLAND NJ Hus 11 DNF 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARRY THOMAS 56 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 MARTELLI JOSEPH 45 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SHREWSBURY NJ Yam 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 25+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLARK JOSHUA 23 25+ "A" NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam 1 1 1 0 PIERCE JESSE 489 25+ "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Suz 2 2 2 0 MCVAY LARRY 838 25+ "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 25+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 5 7 5 0 DISTEFANO TALON 739 25+ "A" CINNAMINSON NJ Yam 8 5 6 12 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 25+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 7 6 7 11 COOK JEREMY 360 25+ "A" ELIZABETHVILLE PA Suz 6 DNF 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 25+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FOWLER SAMUEL 159 25+ "B" MILTON DE Kaw 9 9 1 17 WHITE RICHARD 54 25+ "B" ASHLAND PA Hon 11 8 2 0 LAMA FRANCESCO 302 25+ "B" PROSPECT PARK PA Ktm 12 10 3 0 MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ "B" OXFORD PA Hon 14 11 4 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 13 12 5 0 BURNS CODY 518 25+ "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 15 13 6 0 BARBER ELLIOTT 22 25+ "B" HOHENWALD TN Ktm 10 DNF 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 25+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERZINS BRAD 12 25+ "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 1 1 1 0 FENNIMORE DEVON 214 25+ "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 2 2 2 0 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 HAYDT LYLE 129 25+ "C" PALMERTON PA Yam 4 5 4 0 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 6 4 5 13 REISS JUSTIN 37 25+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 5 6 6 0 CROSBY DANIEL 686 25+ "C" READING PA Hon 9 7 7 0 RUSH JARRED 121 25+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 8 8 8 0 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 25+ "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 7 9 9 0 DENNENY TOMMY 34 25+ "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Yam 10 11 10 0 MADDEN DEREK 210 25+ "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 11 12 11 0 MOLL ANDREW 570 25+ "C" MACUNGIE PA Kaw 13 13 12 0 CRAIN BRAD 21d 25+ "C" Yam 17 10 13 0 BUNDRIDGE MARLON 422 25+ "C" VORHEES NJ NJ Yam 14 14 14 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 25+ "C" Suz 12 16 15 0 SINCHE CHRISTIAN 934 25+ "C" Yam 15 15 16 0 GRINDLE CLINTON 101 25+ "C" RED HILL PA Ktm 16 DNF 17 0 CABRERA JEFFERY 94 25+ "C" Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 CARSTEN CORY 31 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 3 2 2 0 CLARK JOSHUA 23 250 "A" NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam 4 3 3 0 GROVES CODY 15 250 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Suz 5 4 4 14 STITH TODD 94 250 "A" EDGEWATER MD Yam 8 5 5 0 PETTIT CAMERON 214 250 "A" DORCHESTER NJ Yam 7 6 6 0 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 250 "A" SUSSEX NJ Ktm 6 7 7 0 randanella ricci 189 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 15 8 10 ECONOMOU JOSEPH x 250 "A" RINGWOOD NJ Ktm 10 8 9 0 HOELL DANIEL 74 250 "A" GARDNER NY Suz 9 9 10 0 STEFFAN BRYN 912 250 "A" ERIE PA Yam 11 11 11 0 KERRISON RASHIDI 451 250 "A" CHESTNUT RIDGE NY Hon 13 10 12 0 FORD CHRISTOPHER 151 250 "A" HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 12 12 13 0 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 15 13 14 0 HESS NICK 302 250 "A" BALDWIN MD Ktm 14 14 15 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LANGER LIAM 382 250 "B" BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 1 1 1 0 HEATH GAVIN 120 250 "B" ELKTON MD Hus 2 2 2 0 LAMA FRANCESCO 302 250 "B" PROSPECT PARK PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 STEHMAN CHASE 50 250 "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Kaw 4 6 4 0 WOLF MASON 222 250 "B" STRASBURG PA Hus 7 4 5 0 BURNS CODY 518 250 "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 8 5 6 0 BAKER RONALD 921 250 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 6 7 7 0 BARBER ELLIOTT 22 250 "B" HOHENWALD TN Ktm 5 DNF 8 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 250 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 250 "C" MARLTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 2 2 16 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 250 "C" ELKTON MD Yam 5 4 4 0 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 250 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm 4 5 5 0 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 7 6 12 CARSLEY NATE 70 250 "C" ELVERSON PA Kaw 9 8 7 0 HUGNEY COLIN 720 250 "C" MOUNT JOY PA Yam 11 10 8 0 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 10 11 9 9 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 6 18 10 8 WILLIS RYAN 54 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 13 13 11 0 HARASCHAK ROBBIE 575 250 "C" ELVERSON PA Kaw 12 14 12 0 MARSH DANIEL 714 250 "C" SLATINGTON PA Yam 18 9 13 0 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 250 "C" LANCASTER PA Yam 16 12 14 0 CAREY DENNIS 10c 250 "C" MANTUA NJ Yam 8 DNF 15 0 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 14 15 16 2 GREGUS CONNOR 815 250 "C" NAZARETH PA Yam 15 17 17 0 BUSKIRK ALEXANDER 32x 250 "C" SCHNECKSVILLE PA Suz 17 16 18 0 LUPPERGER SHANE 191 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 20 19 19 2 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 19 DNF 20 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 30+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 1 1 0 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 30+ "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 3 2 16 HENSHAW JAMES 763 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 3 2 3 0 COOK JEREMY 360 30+ "A" ELIZABETHVILLE PA Suz 4 5 4 0 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 6 4 5 13 WELSH CHRIS 503 30+ "A" DARLINGTON MD Suz 5 6 6 0 WHITE RICHARD 54 30+ "A" ASHLAND PA Hon 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 30+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLARK KEVIN 312 30+ "B" STRASBURG PA Kaw 1 1 1 0 KREADY JEREMY 818 30+ "B" MANHEIM PA Suz 2 3 2 0 WELSH CARNEST 99 30+ "B" DARLINGTON MD Hon 4 2 3 0 CIFONI JUSTIN 633 30+ "B" Hon 3 5 4 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 6 4 5 13 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw 5 6 6 12 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 30+ "B" ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 8 7 7 0 JANKOVITZ MATT 27 30+ "B" RANDOLPH NJ Ktm 7 8 8 0 GROVES LEONARD 15 30+ "B" GOLDSBORO MD Suz 11 9 9 9 KLEIN BEN 23 30+ "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus 9 DNF 10 0 SYDLOSKY ERIC 796 30+ "B" ELVERSON PA Hon 10 DNF 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 30+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REISS JUSTIN 37 30+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 RUSH JARRED 121 30+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 2 2 2 0 CROSBY DANIEL 686 30+ "C" READING PA Hon 3 3 3 0 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 5 4 4 14 GRINDLE CLINTON 101 30+ "C" RED HILL PA Ktm 6 5 5 0 FERGUSON JEFF 154 30+ "C" WARMINSTER PA Hon 7 7 6 0 MCBEARTY DAN 241 30+ "C" Hon 9 6 7 0 MADDEN DEREK 210 30+ "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 8 9 8 0 KARABINOS MATTHEW 96 30+ "C" CAMP HILL PA Kaw 10 8 9 0 MOORE HEATHER 463 30+ "C" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 11 10 10 0 BERG BRIAN 730 30+ "C" SUCCASUNNA NJ Yam 13 11 11 0 ROETING MATTHEW 129 30+ "C" MANHEIM PA Ktm 12 12 12 0 MELASECCA ANGELO 711 30+ "C" Ktm 4 DNF 13 0 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 30+ "C" BREINIGSVILLE PA Kaw 14 13 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 35+ Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FASCELLI ONORINO 591 35+ Open WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 COOK JEREMY 360 35+ Open ELIZABETHVILLE PA Suz 2 2 2 0 MAX JAMES 510 35+ Open ELLISABETH PA Suz 4 3 3 0 WELSH CHRIS 503 35+ Open DARLINGTON MD Suz 3 4 4 0 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 35+ Open ALLENTOWN NJ Hus 5 5 5 13 JANKOVITZ MATT 27 35+ Open RANDOLPH NJ Ktm 7 6 6 0 KLEIN BEN 23 35+ Open HONEY BROOK PA Hus 6 8 7 0 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 35+ Open ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 8 7 8 0 CROSBY DANIEL 686 35+ Open READING PA Hon 9 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FERGUSON JEFF 154 40+ Senior "C" WARMINSTER PA Hon 3 1 1 0 HOCK CHARLES 21x 40+ Senior "C" HARRISBURG PA Kaw 2 2 2 0 MELASECCA ANGELO 711 40+ Senior "C" Ktm 1 4 3 0 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Hon 5 3 4 0 KEREKES TAMAS 135 40+ Senior "C" FLUSHING NY Kaw 4 5 5 0 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 40+ Senior "C" BREINIGSVILLE PA Kaw 6 6 6 0 BOUCHARD GREGG 21 40+ Senior "C" TUNKHANNOCK PA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 KASTLE RANDY 921 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 DICKSON GAYLON 930 40+ Senior "A" WEATHERLY PA Suz 3 2 2 0 MAX JAMES 510 40+ Senior "A" ELLISABETH PA Suz 2 3 3 0 MCLLVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" HILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 5 4 4 0 WEINDEL TODD 687 40+ Senior "A" LEBANON PA Hus 4 5 5 0 BEAR MICHAEL 914 40+ Senior "A" COLUMBIA PA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEMDER BRIAN 26 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 1 1 1 0 DOBBS JIM 21 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 2 2 2 0 GROVES LEONARD 15 40+ Senior "B" GOLDSBORO MD Suz 3 3 3 15 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 985 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NY Yam 5 4 4 0 SYDLOSKY ERIC 796 40+ Senior "B" ELVERSON PA Hon 4 5 5 0 REYNOLDS MICHAEL 953 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw 6 6 6 0 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 40+ Senior "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw 8 7 7 0 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Suz 7 8 8 0 FINK DAVID 544 40+ Senior "B" LANSDALE PA Yam 9 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DICKSON GAYLON 930 45+ Senior WEATHERLY PA Suz 1 1 1 0 MAX JAMES 510 45+ Senior ELLISABETH PA Suz 2 2 2 0 REILLY JOSEPH 11 45+ Senior MAYWOOD NJ Suz 4 4 3 0 MCLLVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior HILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 6 3 4 0 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 45+ Senior WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm 3 DNF 6 12 DOBBS JIM 21 45+ Senior CARLISLE PA Suz 7 DNF 7 0 WEINDEL TODD 687 45+ Senior LEBANON PA Hus 8 DNF 8 0 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 450 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRYTON 48 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 PAZ RENATO 101 450 "A" BENSALEM PA Yam 5 3 2 0 randanella ricci 189 450 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 2 6 3 15 CARSTEN CORY 31 450 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 8 2 4 0 GROVES CODY 15 450 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Suz 7 5 5 13 PETTIT CAMERON 214 450 "A" DORCHESTER NJ Yam 6 9 6 0 HENSHAW JAMES 763 450 "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 13 7 7 0 CHAMBERS NOAH 661 450 "A" OXFORD PA Kaw 12 8 8 0 NERCER MARK 221 450 "A" SYKESVILLE MD Hon 11 10 9 0 MCVAY LARRY 838 450 "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 9 13 10 0 STITH TODD 94 450 "A" EDGEWATER MD Yam 14 11 11 0 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 450 "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 10 15 12 0 WALKER AUSTIN 468 450 "A" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 22 4 13 0 PIERCE JESSE 489 450 "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Suz 4 22 14 0 CLARK JOSHUA 23 450 "A" NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam 3 23 15 0 HOELL DANIEL 74 450 "A" GARDNER NY Suz 15 14 16 0 ECONOMOU JOSEPH x 450 "A" RINGWOOD NJ Ktm 16 16 17 0 DISTEFANO TALON 739 450 "A" CINNAMINSON NJ Yam 17 17 18 2 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 450 "A" SUSSEX NJ Ktm 24 12 19 0 BEAR AUSTIN 944 450 "A" COLUMBIA PA Hus 18 19 20 0 MYERS TYLER 88 450 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 20 18 21 2 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 450 "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 21 21 22 0 WALLS JR TIMOTHY 20 450 "A" NEWARK DE Yam 23 20 23 0 HESS NICK 302 450 "A" BALDWIN MD Ktm 19 DNF 24 0 BEAR MICHAEL 914 450 "A" COLUMBIA PA Yam DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 450 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 450 "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 BAKER RONALD 921 450 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 2 2 2 0 LAMA FRANCESCO 302 450 "B" PROSPECT PARK PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 450 "B" MILTON DE Kaw 5 4 4 14 BARBER ELLIOTT 22 450 "B" HOHENWALD TN Ktm 4 6 5 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 450 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 6 5 6 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 450 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 450 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 450 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm 4 3 3 0 BERZINS BRAD 12 450 "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 3 5 4 0 ERNST JAMES 13 450 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 7 4 5 13 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 450 "C" ELKTON MD Yam 5 6 6 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 6 9 7 11 HAYDT LYLE 129 450 "C" PALMERTON PA Yam 9 8 8 0 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 450 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 8 11 9 0 ROMANO ANTHONY 33 450 "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 13 7 10 0 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 450 "C" MOHNTON PA Hus 12 10 11 0 CAREY DENNIS 10c 450 "C" MANTUA NJ Yam 11 12 12 0 WARREN AUSTYN 15 450 "C" Kaw 10 15 13 0 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 450 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 14 13 14 4 BRITTINGHAM DARRELL 790 450 "C" TRAINER PA Kaw 17 14 15 0 MELASECCA COREY 247 450 "C" ATGLEN PA Kaw 15 16 16 0 MILLER STEVEN 721 450 "C" Kaw 16 18 17 0 KEREKES TAMAS 135 450 "C" FLUSHING NY Kaw DNF 17 18 0 MOORE HEATHER 463 450 "C" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 18 19 19 0 ROBINSON ZACKARY 922 450 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 19 DNF 20 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 DICKSON GAYLON 930 50+ Masters WEATHERLY PA Suz 3 2 2 0 MCLLVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters HILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 4 3 3 0 REILLY JOSEPH 11 50+ Masters MAYWOOD NJ Suz 6 4 4 0 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 50+ Masters WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ Masters WAYNESBORO PA Kaw 9 6 6 0 FINK DAVID 544 50+ Masters LANSDALE PA Yam 10 7 7 0 CARROLL BRIAN 48 50+ Masters Hon 2 DNF 8 0 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Ktm 7 DNF 9 9 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ Masters CARLISLE PA Suz 8 DNF 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 50cc 4-6 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DE PINHO KAYKY 5 50cc 4-6 Stock BENSALEM PA Cob 1 1 1 17 JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-6 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Stock UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 5 3 3 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 4 6 4 14 GLISSON VANCE 13 50cc 4-6 Stock WEST CHESTER PA Yam 3 7 5 0 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 7 4 6 12 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Yam 6 5 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm 4 2 3 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Cob 5 4 4 14 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter FRANKLINVILLE NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 3 8 6 0 GLISSON VANCE 13 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WEST CHESTER PA Yam 7 6 7 0 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WEST CHESTER PA Yam 8 7 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 50cc 7-8 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Cob 4 2 2 16 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50cc 7-8 Stock READING PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc 7-8 Stock KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 2 5 4 14 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 7-8 Stock LANDING NJ Cob 5 4 5 0 WILSON JOSHUA 211 50cc 7-8 Stock BLACKWOOD NJ Cob 6 6 6 0 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 65cc 10-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc 10-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65cc 10-11 Year Old MILLVILLE NJ Kaw 3 2 2 0 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65cc 10-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 4 3 3 15 HENDRICKS MARK 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz 5 5 4 14 PAEZ AVERY 328 65cc 10-11 Year Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 6 6 5 0 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65cc 10-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm 2 DNF 6 12 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65cc 10-11 Year Old TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam DNF 4 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 65cc 7-9 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEPHINO KEVYN 2x 65cc 7-9 Year Old CROYDON PA Cob 1 1 1 0 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 65cc 7-9 Year Old CAMPBELL HALL NY Cob 2 2 2 0 BERNAL TANNER 51 65cc 7-9 Year Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 65cc 7-9 Year Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Hus 4 4 4 0 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65cc 7-9 Year Old GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 5 5 5 0 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65cc 7-9 Year Old KINZERS PA Ktm 6 6 6 0 LORD EMILY 25 65cc 7-9 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 65cc 7-9 Year Old BENSALEM PA Cob DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POLSTON SYLAS 227 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 2 1 1 0 NAIA JOSEPH 176 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 1 2 2 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 3 3 15 LOVE HUNTER 187 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old PITMAN PA Ktm 5 4 4 0 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm 6 5 5 0 FORD NICHOLAS 178 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 3 8 6 0 WORTH CHASE 224 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 8 6 7 0 LONG GAVIN 28 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DAUPHIN PA Kaw 7 7 8 0 SACKS IAN 25 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SOUDERTON PA Kaw 9 DNF 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 85cc 9-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDS CANYON 316/ 85cc 9-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 3 1 1 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85cc 9-11 Year Old VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85cc 9-11 Year Old LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 4 3 0 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 85cc 9-11 Year Old READING PA Ktm 4 3 4 0 KREADY SETH 127 85cc 9-11 Year Old MANHEIM PA Yam 5 5 5 0 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85cc 9-11 Year Old TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 85cc 9-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw 8 7 7 0 DUNHAM JEFFREY 523 85cc 9-11 Year Old CEDARVILLE NJ Yam 9 8 8 0 COOK PARKER 60 85cc 9-11 Year Old ELIZABETHVILLE PA Suz 12 9 9 0 LORD JULIA 10 85cc 9-11 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 10 11 10 8 WEISS ROBERT 16 85cc 9-11 Year Old WOODLAND NJ Hus 7 14 11 0 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 85cc 9-11 Year Old CAMPBELL HALL NY Kaw 11 12 12 0 CLARK CASEY 312 85cc 9-11 Year Old STRASBURG PA Kaw 14 10 13 0 HYSLOP CHASE 220 85cc 9-11 Year Old TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 13 13 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIS RYAN 54 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 KEEBLER CHRISTOPHER 19 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ AUDUBON PA Hon 2 3 2 0 COFFEE EVAN 218 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ SHAMONG NJ Hon 4 2 3 15 CASCANTE JONATHAN 212 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Yam 5 4 4 0 SOLARES EDY 22 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ TRENTON NJ Oth 3 DNF 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: College Boy (16-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN CORY 31 College Boy (16-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 0 CHAMBERS NOAH 661 College Boy (16-24 years) OXFORD PA Kaw 2 2 2 0 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 College Boy (16-24 years) NEW EGYPT NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 BEAR AUSTIN 944 College Boy (16-24 years) COLUMBIA PA Hus 5 4 4 0 STEHMAN CHASE 50 College Boy (16-24 years) DOUGLASSVILLE PA Kaw 4 6 5 0 NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (16-24 years) MACUNGIE PA Hon 6 7 6 0 STEWART DYLAN 83 College Boy (16-24 years) AUBURN PA Ktm 8 8 7 0 HUGNEY COLIN 720 College Boy (16-24 years) MOUNT JOY PA Yam 7 9 8 0 SWEENEY JOHN 11 College Boy (16-24 years) JACKSON NJ Kaw DNF 5 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 LORD JULIA 10 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 WELSH SAGE 611 Girls (9-14) DARLINGTON MD Yam 3 3 3 0 LORD EMILY 25 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 oneal caleb 171 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 4 6 4 0 MORGAN HUNTER 580 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LAMPETER PA Yam 7 4 5 0 NAIA JOSEPH 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 6 5 6 0 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 8 7 7 11 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LANCASTER PA Yam 9 8 8 0 MARTELLI JOSEPH 45 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SHREWSBURY NJ Yam 10 9 9 0 ROBINSON ZACKARY 922 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MILLVILLE NJ Suz 11 10 10 8 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 5 DNF 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: Schoolboy II 12-17yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEATH GAVIN 120 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs ELKTON MD Hus   1 1 0 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs JACKSON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 WOLF MASON 222 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs STRASBURG PA Hus 3 3 3 0 WOLFE BRANDON 119 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 12-16 HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Supermini 12-16 BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 LINDELL JOSEPH 409 Supermini 12-16 ELKTON MD Hon 5 3 3 0 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Supermini 12-16 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Kaw 4 4 4 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 5 5 13 LOVE HUNTER 187 Supermini 12-16 PITMAN PA Ktm 6 6 6 0 WORTH CHASE 224 Supermini 12-16 DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 7 7 7 0 SACKS IAN 110 Supermini 12-16 SOUDERTON PA Kaw 8 8 8 0 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 Supermini 12-16 TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 9 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROYLE EMMA 22 Women (12+) MOHNTON PA Suz 2 1 1 0 ROETING KIERSTEN 78k Women (12+) MANHEIM PA Ktm 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 DE PINHO KAYKY 5 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike BENSALEM PA Cob 4 3 2 16 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike SHAMONG NJ Cob 3 4 3 15 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike READING PA Ktm 7 2 4 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 2 7 5 13 WILSON JOSHUA 211 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike BLACKWOOD NJ Cob 6 5 6 0 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike LANDING NJ Cob 5 6 7 0 JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 9 8 8 0 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 8 9 9 0 MAZZONE PARKER 929 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike HAINESPORT NJ Ktm DNF 10 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions D-2 FOD MX 6/16/2019 - 6/16/2019 Bucksuttem Rd, Millville Class: Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDS CANYON 316/ Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs READING PA Ktm 3 2 2 0 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs LANGHORNE PA Ktm 2 3 3 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 7 5 4 14 KREADY SETH 127 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs MANHEIM PA Yam 6 7 5 0 POLSTON SYLAS 227 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 10 4 6 0 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 9 6 7 11 GARDNER HUNTER 8 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs MILLVILLE NJ Kaw 8 8 8 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs VINELAND NJ Ktm 5 12 9 0 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 12 9 10 8 HYSLOP CHASE 220 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 14 10 11 0 CLARK CASEY 312 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs STRASBURG PA Kaw 13 11 12 0 ROBBINS KLARK 62 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs SHAMONG NJ Ktm 4 DNF 13 5 WEISS ROBERT 16 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs WOODLAND NJ Hus 11 DNF 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False