Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 125/Open Two-Stroke LANGHORNE PA Ktm 2 1 1 17 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open Two-Stroke BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 1 3 2 16 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open Two-Stroke JACKSON NJ Hus 5 2 3 15 MCFARLAND KEVIN 88 125/Open Two-Stroke COATESVILLE PA Yam 3 4 4 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 125/Open Two-Stroke BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 4 5 5 13 CAREY DYLAN 75 125/Open Two-Stroke BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 6 6 6 12 ONDISH DONALD 521 125/Open Two-Stroke ROCKAWAY NJ Hon 7 DNS 7 0 DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 25+ Vet "A" CAMDEN NY Hus 1 1 1 0 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 25+ Vet "A" HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 1 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 1 2 1 17 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ Vet "B" PRINCETON NJ Kaw 5 1 2 16 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw 2 4 3 15 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 4 3 4 14 romano eric 55 25+ Vet "B" brick nj Hon 3 6 5 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 6 5 6 12 VEGA LUIS 26 25+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 1 2 2 16 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 25+ Vet "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 NATALEWICZ MATTHEW 330 25+ Vet "C" BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 ONDISH DONALD 521 25+ Vet "C" ROCKAWAY NJ Hon 6 6 6 0 CRUZ FRANKY 460 25+ Vet "C" CAMDEN NJ Suz 7 7 7 0 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 250 "B" BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 0 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 4 3 3 0 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 4 4 14 MCFARLAND KEVIN 88 250 "B" COATESVILLE PA Yam 5 5 5 0 romano eric 55 250 "B" brick nj Hon 6 6 6 0 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE NJ Hon 3 2 2 0 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Yam 1 4 3 15 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 4 5 4 14 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 8 6 5 13 NEVE LUKE 221 250 "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 7 7 6 12 BRITT RANDY 23 250 "C" MONROE NJ Kaw 6 8 7 11 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 5 10 8 10 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 13 3 9 9 HYSLOP CHASE 220 250 "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 11 9 10 8 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 9 11 11 7 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 10 13 12 6 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 250 "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 12 15 13 5 VENEZIA ANTHONY 2 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 16 12 14 0 RODRIGUEZ YONATHAN 224 250 "C" PENSAUKEN NJ Ktm 14 14 15 0 PONZIO VINCENT 22 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 15 16 16 0 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 250 "C" BEACH HAVEN NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ Vet "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 PAMART GREG 42 30+ Vet "A" BIRDSBORO PA Kaw 2 2 2 0 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 30+ Vet "B" PRINCETON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 2 3 2 16 CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw DNF 2 3 15 VEGA LUIS 26 30+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 1 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 RAMOS RICHIE 44 30+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon DNS DNS DNS 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 PAMART GREG 42 40+ Senior "A" BIRDSBORO PA Kaw 2 2 2 0 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 40+ Senior "A" ALLENTOWN NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 1 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 1 COOK PETER 21 40+ Senior "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 KLEIN BEN 233 40+ Senior "B" HONEY BROOK PA Oth 5 5 5 13 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 6 6 6 12 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 COLANERI JR MICHAEL 213 40+ Senior "C" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw 3 3 3 0 ABAD CARLOS 07 40+ Senior "C" PENNSAUKEN NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 6 5 5 13 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 4 DNS 6 12 GREINER NATHAN 67 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 TAVERNESE JOHN 939 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Yam 5 5 5 0 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam 6 6 6 12 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 45+ Senior STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 7 DNF 7 11 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Hus DNF DNF DNF 1 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 1 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters NYACK NY Hon 3 3 3 0 TAVERNESE JOHN 939 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Yam 4 4 4 0 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam 5 5 5 13 NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ORADELL NJ Cob 1 1 1 0 WILLIAMS ANDRE 00 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited NEWBURGH NY Cob 2 2 2 0 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-8) Open ORADELL NJ Cob 1 1 1 0 WILLIAMS ANDRE 00 51cc (4-8) Open NEWBURGH NY Cob 2 2 2 0 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 4 3 3 15 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 51cc (4-8) Open EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 3 4 4 0 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 OLSEN EDWARD 89 55+ Sportsman B/C NYACK NY Hon 1 1 1 0 CACCAVANO RICH 497 55+ Sportsman B/C EAST MORICHES NY Yam 2 2 2 16 LUCAS GEORGE 38 55+ Sportsman B/C JACKSON NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 55+ Sportsman B/C CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 4 4 4 14 TREVELISE RICH 758 55+ Sportsman B/C HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 1 OLSEN EDWARD 89 60+ Golden Masters NYACK NY Hon 1 1 1 0 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 60+ Golden Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (10-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 4 3 3 15 MAZZONE PARKER 929 65cc (10-11) HAINESPORT NJ Ktm 3 4 4 14 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 65cc (7-9) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MASSENZIO GARY 131 65cc (7-9) MILLSTONE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 LEDESMA JORDAN 33 65cc (7-9) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 4 4 4 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 65cc (7-9) HOWELL NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 POWERS OWEN 727x 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 LAFFAN JOHN 738 85/150 (12-15) MANAHAWKIN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 3 3 15 TELLONE DILLION 24 85/150 (12-15) HOWELL NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 PAEZ AVERY 328 85/150 (12-15) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm 3 DNS 5 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm DNS 5 6 12 LEOTTA BEN 143 85/150 (12-15) NAZARETH PA Hus 6 DNS 7 0 CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 85cc (9-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 FREEBORN RYAN 850 85cc (9-11) GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 OSNER DAMIEN 45 85cc (9-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 4 5 5 13 MASSENZIO GARY 131 85cc (9-11) MILLSTONE NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 HILBERT COLTEN 13 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LEONARDO NJ Hus 1 4 2 16 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 3 3 3 15 LEDESMA JULIAN 333 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 5 2 4 0 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 7 5 5 13 MASSENZIO GARY 131 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MILLSTONE NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 LEDESMA JORDAN 33 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 8 7 7 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HOWELL NJ Ktm 10 8 8 10 BETSCH AIDEN 27 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Hus 4 DNF 9 0 BENNING JR THOMAS 24 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HOLMDEL NJ Kaw DNF 9 10 0 LEOTTA BEN 143 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NAZARETH PA Hus 9 DNF 11 0 HUTT KENNY 195 College Boy (14-24 years) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 STECHER MATHEW 427 College Boy (14-24 years) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 2 2 2 16 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 ALVAREZ FRANK 245 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon 5 4 4 14 CAPASSO CHRIS 70 College Boy (14-24 years) CONGERS NY Ktm 4 DNF 5 0 TREVELISE RYAN 26 College Boy (14-24 years) HOWELL NJ Yam DNS DNF DNF 1 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 PAEZ AVERY 328 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm 2 2 2 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 HILBERT COLTEN 13 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEONARDO NJ Hus 5 5 5 13 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 7 6 6 12 FREEBORN RYAN 850 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 6 7 7 0 JONES LELAND 617 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 9 8 8 10 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 8 11 9 9 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 10 10 10 8 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm 12 9 11 7 LEDESMA JULIAN 333 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm DNF 12 12 0 LEOTTA BEN 143 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NAZARETH PA Hus 11 DNS 13 0 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 Mini E (4-8) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MYERS ALIYAH 172 Mini E (4-8) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 FENNIMORE JR DEVON 845 Mini E (4-8) CLAYTON NJ Ktm 4 DNS 4 14 DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 Open "A" CAMDEN NY Hus 2 1 1 0 CARSTEN CORY 281 Open "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 2 2 16 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70/ Open "B" BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 0 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 HUTT KENNY 195 Open "B" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 5 3 3 15 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 TELLERI VINCENT 923 Open "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 3 5 5 0 CAPASSO CHRIS 70 Open "B" CONGERS NY Ktm 6 6 6 0 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 Open "C" MANVILLE NJ Hon 3 5 3 0 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 Open "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 4 7 5 13 NEVE LUKE 221 Open "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 7 6 6 12 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 6 9 7 11 RAMOS RICHIE 44 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 8 11 8 10 VENEZIA ANTHONY 2 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 12 8 9 0 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Open "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 11 10 10 8 RAVEN DALE 6 Open "C" JACKSON NJ Yam DNF 2 11 0 PONZIO VINCENT 22 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 13 12 12 0 LOBUE ROBERT 725 Open "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 9 DNS 13 5 DINGES JORDAN 511 Open "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 10 DNS 14 4 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Open "C" BEACH HAVEN NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 PW-50 (4-8) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 PW-50 (4-8) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 3 2 16 LASALA AVERY 301 PW-50 (4-8) MIDDLESEX NJ Yam 3 4 3 15 MYERS ALIYAH 172 PW-50 (4-8) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam DNF 2 4 14 GAVILOVEZ EDUARDO 42 PW-50 (4-8) KEARNY NJ Yam DNF 5 5 13 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 1 2 1 17 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LANGHORNE PA Ktm 3 1 2 16 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 2 3 3 15 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 BLIZZARD MASON 98 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DENNIS TWP. NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 SHELTON JEREMY 38 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MICKLETON NJ Hon 7 7 7 0 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 Schoolboy II (12-17) BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 0 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Schoolboy II (12-17) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 5 5 5 13 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Yam 7 6 6 12 DIGIOVANNI ANTONIO 71 Schoolboy II (12-17) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 8 7 7 0 BOMBARA MATT 16 Schoolboy II (12-17) LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 6 9 8 0 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Schoolboy II (12-17) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 8 9 9 PAKULA BRANDON 47 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Ktm 10 10 10 8 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 ROCHA JR DANILO 66 Supermini (12-16) LONG BRANCH NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus 2 6 3 15 BLIZZARD MASON 98 Supermini (12-16) DENNIS TWP. NJ Ktm 7 3 4 14 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Supermini (12-16) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Supermini (12-16) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 7 6 12 KAUFMANN LUCAS 222 Supermini (12-16) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 8 4 7 11 TELLONE DILLION 24 Supermini (12-16) HOWELL NJ Yam 6 8 8 10 SHELTON JEREMY 38 Supermini (12-16) MICKLETON NJ Hon 9 9 9 0 SHELTON BRADY 28 Supermini (12-16) MICKLETON NJ Kaw 10 10 10 0 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN CORY 281 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 125/Open Two-Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 125/Open Two-Stroke LANGHORNE PA Ktm 2 1 1 17 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open Two-Stroke BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 1 3 2 16 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open Two-Stroke JACKSON NJ Hus 5 2 3 15 MCFARLAND KEVIN 88 125/Open Two-Stroke COATESVILLE PA Yam 3 4 4 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 125/Open Two-Stroke BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 4 5 5 13 CAREY DYLAN 75 125/Open Two-Stroke BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 6 6 6 12 ONDISH DONALD 521 125/Open Two-Stroke ROCKAWAY NJ Hon 7 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 25+ Vet "A" CAMDEN NY Hus 1 1 1 0 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 25+ Vet "A" HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 1 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 1 2 1 17 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ Vet "B" PRINCETON NJ Kaw 5 1 2 16 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw 2 4 3 15 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 4 3 4 14 romano eric 55 25+ Vet "B" brick nj Hon 3 6 5 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 6 5 6 12 VEGA LUIS 26 25+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 1 2 2 16 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 25+ Vet "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 NATALEWICZ MATTHEW 330 25+ Vet "C" BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 ONDISH DONALD 521 25+ Vet "C" ROCKAWAY NJ Hon 6 6 6 0 CRUZ FRANKY 460 25+ Vet "C" CAMDEN NJ Suz 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 250 "B" BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 0 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 4 3 3 0 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 4 4 14 MCFARLAND KEVIN 88 250 "B" COATESVILLE PA Yam 5 5 5 0 romano eric 55 250 "B" brick nj Hon 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE NJ Hon 3 2 2 0 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Yam 1 4 3 15 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 4 5 4 14 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 8 6 5 13 NEVE LUKE 221 250 "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 7 7 6 12 BRITT RANDY 23 250 "C" MONROE NJ Kaw 6 8 7 11 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 5 10 8 10 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 13 3 9 9 HYSLOP CHASE 220 250 "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 11 9 10 8 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 9 11 11 7 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 10 13 12 6 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 250 "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 12 15 13 5 VENEZIA ANTHONY 2 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 16 12 14 0 RODRIGUEZ YONATHAN 224 250 "C" PENSAUKEN NJ Ktm 14 14 15 0 PONZIO VINCENT 22 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 15 16 16 0 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 250 "C" BEACH HAVEN NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ Vet "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 PAMART GREG 42 30+ Vet "A" BIRDSBORO PA Kaw 2 2 2 0 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RASMUSSEN TREY 190 30+ Vet "B" PRINCETON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 2 3 2 16 CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw DNF 2 3 15 VEGA LUIS 26 30+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 RAMOS RICHIE 44 30+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 PAMART GREG 42 40+ Senior "A" BIRDSBORO PA Kaw 2 2 2 0 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 40+ Senior "A" ALLENTOWN NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 1 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COOK PETER 21 40+ Senior "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 KLEIN BEN 233 40+ Senior "B" HONEY BROOK PA Oth 5 5 5 13 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 6 6 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 COLANERI JR MICHAEL 213 40+ Senior "C" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw 3 3 3 0 ABAD CARLOS 07 40+ Senior "C" PENNSAUKEN NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 6 5 5 13 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 4 DNS 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREINER NATHAN 67 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 TAVERNESE JOHN 939 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Yam 5 5 5 0 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam 6 6 6 12 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 45+ Senior STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 7 DNF 7 11 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Hus DNF DNF DNF 1 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters NYACK NY Hon 3 3 3 0 TAVERNESE JOHN 939 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Yam 4 4 4 0 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam 5 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ORADELL NJ Cob 1 1 1 0 WILLIAMS ANDRE 00 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited NEWBURGH NY Cob 2 2 2 0 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-8) Open ORADELL NJ Cob 1 1 1 0 WILLIAMS ANDRE 00 51cc (4-8) Open NEWBURGH NY Cob 2 2 2 0 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 4 3 3 15 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 51cc (4-8) Open EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 3 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSEN EDWARD 89 55+ Sportsman B/C NYACK NY Hon 1 1 1 0 CACCAVANO RICH 497 55+ Sportsman B/C EAST MORICHES NY Yam 2 2 2 16 LUCAS GEORGE 38 55+ Sportsman B/C JACKSON NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 55+ Sportsman B/C CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 4 4 4 14 TREVELISE RICH 758 55+ Sportsman B/C HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 60+ Golden Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSEN EDWARD 89 60+ Golden Masters NYACK NY Hon 1 1 1 0 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 60+ Golden Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (10-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 4 3 3 15 MAZZONE PARKER 929 65cc (10-11) HAINESPORT NJ Ktm 3 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 65cc (7-9) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MASSENZIO GARY 131 65cc (7-9) MILLSTONE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 LEDESMA JORDAN 33 65cc (7-9) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 4 4 4 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 65cc (7-9) HOWELL NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 POWERS OWEN 727x 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85/150 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 LAFFAN JOHN 738 85/150 (12-15) MANAHAWKIN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 3 3 15 TELLONE DILLION 24 85/150 (12-15) HOWELL NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 PAEZ AVERY 328 85/150 (12-15) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm 3 DNS 5 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm DNS 5 6 12 LEOTTA BEN 143 85/150 (12-15) NAZARETH PA Hus 6 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 85cc (9-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 FREEBORN RYAN 850 85cc (9-11) GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 OSNER DAMIEN 45 85cc (9-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 4 5 5 13 MASSENZIO GARY 131 85cc (9-11) MILLSTONE NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROCHA JR DANILO 312 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 HILBERT COLTEN 13 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LEONARDO NJ Hus 1 4 2 16 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 3 3 3 15 LEDESMA JULIAN 333 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 5 2 4 0 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 7 5 5 13 MASSENZIO GARY 131 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MILLSTONE NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 LEDESMA JORDAN 33 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 8 7 7 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HOWELL NJ Ktm 10 8 8 10 BETSCH AIDEN 27 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Hus 4 DNF 9 0 BENNING JR THOMAS 24 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HOLMDEL NJ Kaw DNF 9 10 0 LEOTTA BEN 143 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NAZARETH PA Hus 9 DNF 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUTT KENNY 195 College Boy (14-24 years) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 STECHER MATHEW 427 College Boy (14-24 years) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 2 2 2 16 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 ALVAREZ FRANK 245 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon 5 4 4 14 CAPASSO CHRIS 70 College Boy (14-24 years) CONGERS NY Ktm 4 DNF 5 0 TREVELISE RYAN 26 College Boy (14-24 years) HOWELL NJ Yam DNS DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 PAEZ AVERY 328 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm 2 2 2 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 HILBERT COLTEN 13 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEONARDO NJ Hus 5 5 5 13 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 7 6 6 12 FREEBORN RYAN 850 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 6 7 7 0 JONES LELAND 617 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 9 8 8 10 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 8 11 9 9 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 10 10 10 8 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm 12 9 11 7 LEDESMA JULIAN 333 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm DNF 12 12 0 LEOTTA BEN 143 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NAZARETH PA Hus 11 DNS 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Mini E (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 Mini E (4-8) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MYERS ALIYAH 172 Mini E (4-8) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 FENNIMORE JR DEVON 845 Mini E (4-8) CLAYTON NJ Ktm 4 DNS 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 Open "A" CAMDEN NY Hus 2 1 1 0 CARSTEN CORY 281 Open "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70/ Open "B" BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 0 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 HUTT KENNY 195 Open "B" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 5 3 3 15 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 TELLERI VINCENT 923 Open "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 3 5 5 0 CAPASSO CHRIS 70 Open "B" CONGERS NY Ktm 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 Open "C" MANVILLE NJ Hon 3 5 3 0 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 Open "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 4 7 5 13 NEVE LUKE 221 Open "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 7 6 6 12 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 6 9 7 11 RAMOS RICHIE 44 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 8 11 8 10 VENEZIA ANTHONY 2 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 12 8 9 0 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Open "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 11 10 10 8 RAVEN DALE 6 Open "C" JACKSON NJ Yam DNF 2 11 0 PONZIO VINCENT 22 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 13 12 12 0 LOBUE ROBERT 725 Open "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 9 DNS 13 5 DINGES JORDAN 511 Open "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 10 DNS 14 4 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Open "C" BEACH HAVEN NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: PW-50 (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 PW-50 (4-8) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 PW-50 (4-8) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 3 2 16 LASALA AVERY 301 PW-50 (4-8) MIDDLESEX NJ Yam 3 4 3 15 MYERS ALIYAH 172 PW-50 (4-8) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam DNF 2 4 14 GAVILOVEZ EDUARDO 42 PW-50 (4-8) KEARNY NJ Yam DNF 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 1 2 1 17 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LANGHORNE PA Ktm 3 1 2 16 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 2 3 3 15 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 BLIZZARD MASON 98 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DENNIS TWP. NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 SHELTON JEREMY 38 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MICKLETON NJ Hon 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 Schoolboy II (12-17) BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 0 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Schoolboy II (12-17) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 5 5 5 13 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Yam 7 6 6 12 DIGIOVANNI ANTONIO 71 Schoolboy II (12-17) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 8 7 7 0 BOMBARA MATT 16 Schoolboy II (12-17) LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 6 9 8 0 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Schoolboy II (12-17) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 8 9 9 PAKULA BRANDON 47 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Ktm 10 10 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Supermini (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 ROCHA JR DANILO 66 Supermini (12-16) LONG BRANCH NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus 2 6 3 15 BLIZZARD MASON 98 Supermini (12-16) DENNIS TWP. NJ Ktm 7 3 4 14 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Supermini (12-16) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Supermini (12-16) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 7 6 12 KAUFMANN LUCAS 222 Supermini (12-16) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 8 4 7 11 TELLONE DILLION 24 Supermini (12-16) HOWELL NJ Yam 6 8 8 10 SHELTON JEREMY 38 Supermini (12-16) MICKLETON NJ Hon 9 9 9 0 SHELTON BRADY 28 Supermini (12-16) MICKLETON NJ Kaw 10 10 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN CORY 281 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 RPMX 10/31/21 - 10/31/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False