Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 6 4 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POLLAK KYLE 25 25+ "A" JOHNSTOWN NY Yam 1 1 1 0 NERCER MARK 221 25+ "A" SYKESVILLE MD Hon 2 2 2 0 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ "B" PRINCETON NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 KEEFE NICK 111 25+ "B" Hus 2 2 2 0 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm 3 DNF 3 14 MONTANARO DYLAN 170 25+ "B" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 4 DNF 4 13 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 25+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 5 DNF 5 12 GARRISON MIKE 276 25+ "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 16 VENTURA RAFEAL 204 25+ "C" BRONX NY Yam 2 2 2 0 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Kaw 4 3 3 0 MARGETIS JAMES 170 25+ "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm 6 4 4 13 FRALIK ZACH 147 25+ "C" Ktm 5 5 5 0 WOBENSMITH JARED 295 25+ "C" MILLVILLE NJ Ktm 7 6 6 0 DEL CID DONIS JOSE 13 25+ "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 8 7 7 0 MESLER JEFF 28 25+ "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Ktm 10 8 8 0 PINEDA LUIS 29 25+ "C" TRENTON NJ Yam 3 15 9 8 FOREMAN WILLIAM 484 25+ "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 12 9 10 0 MATA-ROBLES ROY 169 25+ "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 14 10 11 0 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 450 25+ "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hon 11 13 12 5 CARRERA MELVIN 2 25+ "C" BARTLESVILLE OK Hon 15 12 13 0 BENAVIDES TYRONE 21 25+ "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 13 14 14 3 MAYLON JESUS 53 25+ "C" KINGSTON NJ Yam 17 11 15 0 HUGHES CHARLES 117 25+ "C" VILLAS NJ Hon 9 DNF 16 0 ERRICKSON BRYAN 360 25+ "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 16 DNF 17 0 CARROLL BRYTON 483 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 randanella ricci 489 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 2 2 2 15 JARED JENNINGS 218 250 "A" MILFORD PA Kaw 3 3 3 0 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 4 4 13 TONINI LUIZ 222 250 "A" NEWARK NJ Ktm 5 5 5 0 SMITH ZACHARY 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 1 1 16 randanella travis 88 250 "B" MARLTON NJ Ktm 2 3 2 15 KEEFE NICK 111 250 "B" Hus 4 2 3 0 MOEN NATE 68 250 "B" HARRISON NY Hus 1 DNF 4 13 ABRAMS QUINCY 218 250 "B" VINCENTOWN NJ Yam 5 DNF 5 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 CROSS KASHON 10 250 "C" HAZLET NJ Yam 3 2 2 15 BRENNAN JACK 323 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 5 3 3 0 MEINHART JESSE 323/ 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 7 4 4 13 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 6 5 5 12 GREEN TRAVIS 24 250 "C" TABERNACLE NJ Ktm 4 7 6 11 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 2 11 7 10 GIACOMETTI JOHN 11 250 "C" OCEAN CITY NJ Hon 12 6 8 0 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 250 "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 13 9 9 8 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 9 13 10 7 GARRISON MIKE 276 250 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 11 12 11 6 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 250 "C" ELKTON MD Yam 8 15 12 0 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 250 "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus 18 8 13 4 MILLER JONATHAN 316 250 "C" ELMER NJ Yam 10 17 14 0 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 21 10 15 2 HENDRIX JOSHUA 126x 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 19 14 16 0 CARINUS RUSSEL 777 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Yam 15 19 17 1 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 17 18 18 1 WOBENSMITH JARED 295 250 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Ktm 14 22 19 0 CARRERA MELVIN 2 250 "C" BARTLESVILLE OK Hon 16 21 20 0 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Suz 23 16 21 1 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 20 20 22 1 CARRERA WYLMER 502 250 "C" BARTLESVILLE OK Hon 24 23 23 0 CHACON JORGE 105 250 "C" Yam 25 24 24 0 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "C" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 22 DNF 25 1 UZHCA KEVIN 99 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 26 25 26 1 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 250 "C" MEDFORD NJ Ktm DNF 26 27 1 MANNIS DIONYSIOS 297 250 "C" GALLOWAY NJ Hon 27 DNF 28 0 GALBRAITH JASON 428 30+ "A" NORTH EAST MD Yam 1 1 1 0 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 30+ "B" EWING NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 MONTANARO DYLAN 170 30+ "B" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 4 2 2 15 VEGA LUIS 029 30+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm 2 4 3 14 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 5 3 4 13 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "B" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 3 5 5 12 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 6 6 6 11 HOFFMAN CHRISTIAN 178 30+ "B" TUCKERTON NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 CRAIN BRAD 21 30+ "C" MARLTON NJ Yam 1 2 1 0 VENTURA RAFEAL 204 30+ "C" BRONX NY Yam 2 3 2 0 DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ "C" WHITING NJ Hon 5 1 3 14 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 3 4 4 13 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 30+ "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon 6 5 5 0 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 30+ "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 4 7 6 11 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 450 30+ "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hon 7 6 7 10 CARPENITO MICHAEL 228 30+ "C" MOUNT EPHRAIM NJ Hon 8 8 8 0 FOREMAN WILLIAM 484 30+ "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 10 9 9 0 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 30+ "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 9 DNF 10 7 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 40+ Senior "A" EWING NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "A" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 2 2 2 15 GALBRAITH JASON 428 40+ Senior "B" NORTH EAST MD Yam 1 1 1 0 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 2 2 2 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 2 1 1 16 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241 40+ Senior "C" NORRISTOWN PA Suz 1 2 2 15 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Kaw DNF   - 0 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 1 1 1 16 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 2 2 2 15 HOFFMAN CHRISTIAN 178 45+ Senior TUCKERTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 CARROLL BRYTON 483 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 JARED JENNINGS 218 450 "A" MILFORD PA Kaw 3 2 2 0 POLLAK KYLE 25 450 "A" JOHNSTOWN NY Yam 2 4 3 0 NERCER MARK 221 450 "A" SYKESVILLE MD Hon 4 3 4 0 MYERS TYLER 88 450 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 DNF 5 12 randanella ricci 489 450 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 6 DNF 6 11 randanella travis 88 450 "B" MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 SMITH ZACHARY 125 450 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 2 2 15 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 450 "B" PRINCETON NJ Yam 3 3 3 14 ABRAMS QUINCY 218 450 "B" VINCENTOWN NJ Yam 4 DNF 4 0 CROSS KASHON 10 450 "C" HAZLET NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 15 BLOSSER CHARLES 522 450 "C" NEW CASTLE DE Hon 3 6 3 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 6 4 4 13 MILLER JONATHAN 316 450 "C" ELMER NJ Yam 5 5 5 0 HANEY PARKER 711 450 "C" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 8 3 6 11 JOHNSON JAMES 423 450 "C" CAPE MAY COURT NJ Hon 10 7 7 0 NIDAY RYAN 217 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 13 9 8 9 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 450 "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus 14 10 9 8 ROGERS KYLE 259 450 "C" BRICK NJ Kaw 11 13 10 0 BARRY THOMAS 56 450 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 4 DNF 11 6 MARGETIS JAMES 170 450 "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm 17 8 12 5 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 450 "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon 15 11 13 0 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 450 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 DNF 14 3 HUGHES CHARLES 117 450 "C" VILLAS NJ Hon 16 12 15 0 ERRICKSON BRYAN 360 450 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 9 DNF 16 0 CRAIN BRAD 21 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Yam 12 DNF 17 0 DINGES JORDAN 511 450 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 18 DNF 18 1 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 50cc (4-6) BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 WOOD TRAVIS 28 50cc (4-6) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 3 2 2 15 BROWN JAX 724 50cc (4-6) BAYVILLE NJ Ktm 2 3 3 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 7-8 Stock BAY SHORE NY Cob 1 1 1 0 SANDS TAJ 222 50cc 7-8 Stock BERLIN MD Cob 2 2 2 15 BARONE ROCCO 833 50cc 7-8 Stock NEPTUNE CITY NJ Cob 3 3 3 14 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 7-8 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 13 BARONE ROCCO 833 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old NEPTUNE CITY NJ Cob 2 1 1 16 SANDS TAJ 222 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BERLIN MD Cob 1 2 2 15 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 14 VARANO JR ANTHONY 280 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old PHILADELPHIA PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 VIGLIONE ALAYNNA 143 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MILLVILLE NJ Yam 5 5 5 0 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 1 1 1 16 MACDONALD JOEL 0 60+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Kaw 2 1 1 16 WENTZELL DOUGLAS 810 60+ Masters ELMER NJ Kaw 1 2 2 15 RESTEL ROCCO 309 65cc 10-11 Year Old STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 FORMAN JUDE 322 65cc 10-11 Year Old MARLTON NJ Yam 2 2 2 15 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc 10-11 Year Old EDISON NJ Kaw 3 3 3 14 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 65cc 7-9 Year Old BAY SHORE NY Cob 1 1 1 0 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc 7-9 Year Old NEPTUNE CITY NJ Cob 2 2 2 15 STEFFENER PAYTON 73 65cc 7-9 Year Old BLAIRSTOWN NJ Kaw 3 3 3 0 VIGLIONE ALAYNNA 143 65cc 7-9 Year Old MILLVILLE NJ Yam DNF   - 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 HYSLOP CHASE 22 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 2 2 2 15 DATZ SAM 69 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old PITMAN NJ Hon 6 3 3 14 INGARGIOLA LUCAS 26 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 5 4 4 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 4 5 5 12 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 3 DNF 6 11 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 85cc 9-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 1 1 1 16 TAVELLA ENEAS 76 85cc 9-11 Year Old CAMPBELL HALL NY Yam 2 2 2 0 RYBASACK CADEN 7 85cc 9-11 Year Old TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 3 3 3 14 SOUDER DARCY 55 85cc 9-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Cob 4 4 4 13 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 AMBLER PA Kaw 1 1 1 16 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 2 2 2 15 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw 3 3 3 14 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 6 4 4 13 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80-x Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Kaw 5 5 5 12 FORMAN JUDE 322 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 MARLTON NJ Yam 4 6 6 11 TELLONE DILLION 24 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 HOWELL NJ Ktm DNF DNF - 0 randanella travis 88 College Boy (14-24 years) MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 BRENNAN JACK 323 College Boy (14-24 years) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 2 2 2 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Hon 3 3 3 14 JOHNSON JAMES 423 College Boy (14-24 years) CAPE MAY COURT NJ Hon 4 4 4 0 BLOSSER CHARLES 522 College Boy (14-24 years) NEW CASTLE DE Hon 5 5 5 0 PINEDA LUIS 29 College Boy (14-24 years) TRENTON NJ Yam 6 DNF 6 11 SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Cob 2 1 1 16 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Girls (9-14) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 1 2 2 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 2 2 2 15 HYSLOP CHASE 22 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 3 3 3 14 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 4 4 13 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw 6 5 5 12 RESTEL ROCCO 309 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 7 7 6 0 TAVELLA ENEAS 76 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CAMPBELL HALL NY Yam 5 9 7 0 RYBASACK CADEN 7 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 9 6 8 9 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 8 8 9 8 WEISS ROBERT 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WOODLAND NJ Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 TELLONE DILLION 24 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) HOWELL NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 Mini E (4-8) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 1 1 1 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 2 2 2 0 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 4 3 3 0 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 5 4 4 0 FOSTER ALLEN 11 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk OCEAN CITY NJ Kaw 3 DNF 5 0 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEDFORD NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 MOEN NATE 68 Schoolboy II (12-17) HARRISON NY Hus 2 1 1 16 SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 2 2 15 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 Schoolboy II (12-17) ELKTON MD Yam 4 3 3 0 BRENNAN JACK 323 Schoolboy II (12-17) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 3 4 4 0 HOOK DALTON 614 Schoolboy II (12-17) TUCKERTON NJ Yam 5 5 5 0 WILLIS RYAN 54 Schoolboy II (12-17) BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 7 6 6 0 RHODES JACK 54 Schoolboy II (12-17) TUCKERTON NJ Suz 8 7 7 10 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Schoolboy II (12-17) TABERNACLE NJ Ktm 6 DNF 8 9 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Supermini 12-16 VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 12-16 HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 2 2 2 0 WEISS ROBERT 16 Supermini 12-16 WOODLAND NJ Hus 3 3 3 0 DATZ SAM 69 Supermini 12-16 PITMAN NJ Hon 4 DNF 4 13 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Supermini 12-16 TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 5 DNF 5 0 FOSTER ALLEN 11 Supermini 12-16 OCEAN CITY NJ Kaw 6 DNF 6 0 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Supermini 12-16 MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 7 DNF 7 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POLLAK KYLE 25 25+ "A" JOHNSTOWN NY Yam 1 1 1 0 NERCER MARK 221 25+ "A" SYKESVILLE MD Hon 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ "B" PRINCETON NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 KEEFE NICK 111 25+ "B" Hus 2 2 2 0 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm 3 DNF 3 14 MONTANARO DYLAN 170 25+ "B" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 4 DNF 4 13 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 25+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 5 DNF 5 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON MIKE 276 25+ "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 16 VENTURA RAFEAL 204 25+ "C" BRONX NY Yam 2 2 2 0 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Kaw 4 3 3 0 MARGETIS JAMES 170 25+ "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm 6 4 4 13 FRALIK ZACH 147 25+ "C" Ktm 5 5 5 0 WOBENSMITH JARED 295 25+ "C" MILLVILLE NJ Ktm 7 6 6 0 DEL CID DONIS JOSE 13 25+ "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 8 7 7 0 MESLER JEFF 28 25+ "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Ktm 10 8 8 0 PINEDA LUIS 29 25+ "C" TRENTON NJ Yam 3 15 9 8 FOREMAN WILLIAM 484 25+ "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 12 9 10 0 MATA-ROBLES ROY 169 25+ "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 14 10 11 0 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 450 25+ "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hon 11 13 12 5 CARRERA MELVIN 2 25+ "C" BARTLESVILLE OK Hon 15 12 13 0 BENAVIDES TYRONE 21 25+ "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 13 14 14 3 MAYLON JESUS 53 25+ "C" KINGSTON NJ Yam 17 11 15 0 HUGHES CHARLES 117 25+ "C" VILLAS NJ Hon 9 DNF 16 0 ERRICKSON BRYAN 360 25+ "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 16 DNF 17 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRYTON 483 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 randanella ricci 489 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 2 2 2 15 JARED JENNINGS 218 250 "A" MILFORD PA Kaw 3 3 3 0 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 4 4 13 TONINI LUIZ 222 250 "A" NEWARK NJ Ktm 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH ZACHARY 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 1 1 16 randanella travis 88 250 "B" MARLTON NJ Ktm 2 3 2 15 KEEFE NICK 111 250 "B" Hus 4 2 3 0 MOEN NATE 68 250 "B" HARRISON NY Hus 1 DNF 4 13 ABRAMS QUINCY 218 250 "B" VINCENTOWN NJ Yam 5 DNF 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 CROSS KASHON 10 250 "C" HAZLET NJ Yam 3 2 2 15 BRENNAN JACK 323 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 5 3 3 0 MEINHART JESSE 323/ 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 7 4 4 13 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 6 5 5 12 GREEN TRAVIS 24 250 "C" TABERNACLE NJ Ktm 4 7 6 11 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 2 11 7 10 GIACOMETTI JOHN 11 250 "C" OCEAN CITY NJ Hon 12 6 8 0 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 250 "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 13 9 9 8 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 9 13 10 7 GARRISON MIKE 276 250 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 11 12 11 6 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 250 "C" ELKTON MD Yam 8 15 12 0 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 250 "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus 18 8 13 4 MILLER JONATHAN 316 250 "C" ELMER NJ Yam 10 17 14 0 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 21 10 15 2 HENDRIX JOSHUA 126x 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 19 14 16 0 CARINUS RUSSEL 777 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Yam 15 19 17 1 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 17 18 18 1 WOBENSMITH JARED 295 250 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Ktm 14 22 19 0 CARRERA MELVIN 2 250 "C" BARTLESVILLE OK Hon 16 21 20 0 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Suz 23 16 21 1 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 20 20 22 1 CARRERA WYLMER 502 250 "C" BARTLESVILLE OK Hon 24 23 23 0 CHACON JORGE 105 250 "C" Yam 25 24 24 0 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "C" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 22 DNF 25 1 UZHCA KEVIN 99 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 26 25 26 1 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 250 "C" MEDFORD NJ Ktm DNF 26 27 1 MANNIS DIONYSIOS 297 250 "C" GALLOWAY NJ Hon 27 DNF 28 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 30+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GALBRAITH JASON 428 30+ "A" NORTH EAST MD Yam 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 30+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 30+ "B" EWING NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 MONTANARO DYLAN 170 30+ "B" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 4 2 2 15 VEGA LUIS 029 30+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm 2 4 3 14 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 5 3 4 13 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "B" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 3 5 5 12 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 6 6 6 11 HOFFMAN CHRISTIAN 178 30+ "B" TUCKERTON NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 30+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CRAIN BRAD 21 30+ "C" MARLTON NJ Yam 1 2 1 0 VENTURA RAFEAL 204 30+ "C" BRONX NY Yam 2 3 2 0 DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ "C" WHITING NJ Hon 5 1 3 14 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 3 4 4 13 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 30+ "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon 6 5 5 0 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 30+ "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 4 7 6 11 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 450 30+ "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hon 7 6 7 10 CARPENITO MICHAEL 228 30+ "C" MOUNT EPHRAIM NJ Hon 8 8 8 0 FOREMAN WILLIAM 484 30+ "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 10 9 9 0 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 30+ "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 9 DNF 10 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 40+ Senior "A" EWING NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "A" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 2 2 2 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GALBRAITH JASON 428 40+ Senior "B" NORTH EAST MD Yam 1 1 1 0 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 2 2 2 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 2 1 1 16 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241 40+ Senior "C" NORRISTOWN PA Suz 1 2 2 15 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Kaw DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 1 1 1 16 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 2 2 2 15 HOFFMAN CHRISTIAN 178 45+ Senior TUCKERTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 450 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRYTON 483 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 JARED JENNINGS 218 450 "A" MILFORD PA Kaw 3 2 2 0 POLLAK KYLE 25 450 "A" JOHNSTOWN NY Yam 2 4 3 0 NERCER MARK 221 450 "A" SYKESVILLE MD Hon 4 3 4 0 MYERS TYLER 88 450 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 DNF 5 12 randanella ricci 489 450 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 6 DNF 6 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 450 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 450 "B" MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 SMITH ZACHARY 125 450 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 2 2 15 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 450 "B" PRINCETON NJ Yam 3 3 3 14 ABRAMS QUINCY 218 450 "B" VINCENTOWN NJ Yam 4 DNF 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 450 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSS KASHON 10 450 "C" HAZLET NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 15 BLOSSER CHARLES 522 450 "C" NEW CASTLE DE Hon 3 6 3 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 6 4 4 13 MILLER JONATHAN 316 450 "C" ELMER NJ Yam 5 5 5 0 HANEY PARKER 711 450 "C" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 8 3 6 11 JOHNSON JAMES 423 450 "C" CAPE MAY COURT NJ Hon 10 7 7 0 NIDAY RYAN 217 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 13 9 8 9 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 450 "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus 14 10 9 8 ROGERS KYLE 259 450 "C" BRICK NJ Kaw 11 13 10 0 BARRY THOMAS 56 450 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 4 DNF 11 6 MARGETIS JAMES 170 450 "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm 17 8 12 5 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 450 "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon 15 11 13 0 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 450 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 DNF 14 3 HUGHES CHARLES 117 450 "C" VILLAS NJ Hon 16 12 15 0 ERRICKSON BRYAN 360 450 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 9 DNF 16 0 CRAIN BRAD 21 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Yam 12 DNF 17 0 DINGES JORDAN 511 450 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 18 DNF 18 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 50cc (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIS HAYDEN 926 50cc (4-6) BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 WOOD TRAVIS 28 50cc (4-6) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 3 2 2 15 BROWN JAX 724 50cc (4-6) BAYVILLE NJ Ktm 2 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS ALIYAH 172 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 50cc 7-8 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 7-8 Stock BAY SHORE NY Cob 1 1 1 0 SANDS TAJ 222 50cc 7-8 Stock BERLIN MD Cob 2 2 2 15 BARONE ROCCO 833 50cc 7-8 Stock NEPTUNE CITY NJ Cob 3 3 3 14 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 7-8 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARONE ROCCO 833 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old NEPTUNE CITY NJ Cob 2 1 1 16 SANDS TAJ 222 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BERLIN MD Cob 1 2 2 15 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 14 VARANO JR ANTHONY 280 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old PHILADELPHIA PA Ktm 4 4 4 0 VIGLIONE ALAYNNA 143 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MILLVILLE NJ Yam 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 1 1 1 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 60+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACDONALD JOEL 0 60+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Kaw 2 1 1 16 WENTZELL DOUGLAS 810 60+ Masters ELMER NJ Kaw 1 2 2 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 65cc 10-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RESTEL ROCCO 309 65cc 10-11 Year Old STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 FORMAN JUDE 322 65cc 10-11 Year Old MARLTON NJ Yam 2 2 2 15 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc 10-11 Year Old EDISON NJ Kaw 3 3 3 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 65cc 7-9 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 65cc 7-9 Year Old BAY SHORE NY Cob 1 1 1 0 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc 7-9 Year Old NEPTUNE CITY NJ Cob 2 2 2 15 STEFFENER PAYTON 73 65cc 7-9 Year Old BLAIRSTOWN NJ Kaw 3 3 3 0 VIGLIONE ALAYNNA 143 65cc 7-9 Year Old MILLVILLE NJ Yam DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 HYSLOP CHASE 22 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 2 2 2 15 DATZ SAM 69 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old PITMAN NJ Hon 6 3 3 14 INGARGIOLA LUCAS 26 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 5 4 4 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 4 5 5 12 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 3 DNF 6 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: 85cc 9-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 85cc 9-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 1 1 1 16 TAVELLA ENEAS 76 85cc 9-11 Year Old CAMPBELL HALL NY Yam 2 2 2 0 RYBASACK CADEN 7 85cc 9-11 Year Old TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 3 3 3 14 SOUDER DARCY 55 85cc 9-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Cob 4 4 4 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BESSETTE LANDON 88 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 AMBLER PA Kaw 1 1 1 16 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 2 2 2 15 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw 3 3 3 14 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 6 4 4 13 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80-x Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Kaw 5 5 5 12 FORMAN JUDE 322 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 MARLTON NJ Yam 4 6 6 11 TELLONE DILLION 24 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 HOWELL NJ Ktm DNF DNF - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 College Boy (14-24 years) MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 BRENNAN JACK 323 College Boy (14-24 years) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 2 2 2 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Hon 3 3 3 14 JOHNSON JAMES 423 College Boy (14-24 years) CAPE MAY COURT NJ Hon 4 4 4 0 BLOSSER CHARLES 522 College Boy (14-24 years) NEW CASTLE DE Hon 5 5 5 0 PINEDA LUIS 29 College Boy (14-24 years) TRENTON NJ Yam 6 DNF 6 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Cob 2 1 1 16 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Girls (9-14) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 2 2 2 15 HYSLOP CHASE 22 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 3 3 3 14 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 4 4 13 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw 6 5 5 12 RESTEL ROCCO 309 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 7 7 6 0 TAVELLA ENEAS 76 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CAMPBELL HALL NY Yam 5 9 7 0 RYBASACK CADEN 7 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 9 6 8 9 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 8 8 9 8 WEISS ROBERT 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WOODLAND NJ Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 TELLONE DILLION 24 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) HOWELL NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: Mini E (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 Mini E (4-8) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 1 1 1 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEINHART JESSE 323 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 2 2 2 0 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 4 3 3 0 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 5 4 4 0 FOSTER ALLEN 11 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk OCEAN CITY NJ Kaw 3 DNF 5 0 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEDFORD NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOEN NATE 68 Schoolboy II (12-17) HARRISON NY Hus 2 1 1 16 SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 2 2 15 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 Schoolboy II (12-17) ELKTON MD Yam 4 3 3 0 BRENNAN JACK 323 Schoolboy II (12-17) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 3 4 4 0 HOOK DALTON 614 Schoolboy II (12-17) TUCKERTON NJ Yam 5 5 5 0 WILLIS RYAN 54 Schoolboy II (12-17) BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 7 6 6 0 RHODES JACK 54 Schoolboy II (12-17) TUCKERTON NJ Suz 8 7 7 10 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Schoolboy II (12-17) TABERNACLE NJ Ktm 6 DNF 8 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 7-19-20 D2MX - Field of Dreams - 7/19/2020 Field of Dreams Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Supermini 12-16 VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 12-16 HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 2 2 2 0 WEISS ROBERT 16 Supermini 12-16 WOODLAND NJ Hus 3 3 3 0 DATZ SAM 69 Supermini 12-16 PITMAN NJ Hon 4 DNF 4 13 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Supermini 12-16 TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 5 DNF 5 0 FOSTER ALLEN 11 Supermini 12-16 OCEAN CITY NJ Kaw 6 DNF 6 0 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Supermini 12-16 MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 7 DNF 7 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False