Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 125/Open Two-Stroke LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open Two-Stroke JACKSON NJ Hus 3 2 2 16 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open Two-Stroke BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 2 3 3 15 WAGNER CODY 49 125/Open Two-Stroke WALLKILL NY Yam 4 4 4 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 125/Open Two-Stroke BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 5 6 5 13 LINDSAY KAIDEN x 125/Open Two-Stroke MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 7 5 6 12 GETZ GAVIN 21 125/Open Two-Stroke CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 6 7 7 11 CAREY DYLAN 247 125/Open Two-Stroke BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 8 8 8 10 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon 1 1 1 0 MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ Vet "B" OXFORD PA Hon 1 1 1 0 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 25+ Vet "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus 4 DNF 4 0 GARRISON MIKE 276 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 1 2 1 17 MCCLAIN HERBIE 21 25+ Vet "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw 2 4 2 0 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon 3 5 3 15 HAWKINS BENJAMIN 161 25+ Vet "C" KING OF PRUSSIA PA Yam 9 1 4 0 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 25+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 7 3 5 0 AUSTIN PATRICK 4129 25+ Vet "C" Yam 4 7 6 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 8 6 7 11 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 6 9 8 10 SHEPPARD NICHOLAS 211 25+ Vet "C" MARMORA NJ Ktm 5 10 9 0 UZHCA ERIK 909 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 10 8 10 0 MADDEN DEREK 210 25+ Vet "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 12 11 11 0 SINCHE CHRISTIAN 7 25+ Vet "C" Yam 14 13 12 0 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 25+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw 13 14 13 5 DIAS ROMULTON 39 25+ Vet "C" Ktm 11 DNF 14 0 CHACON JORGE 22 25+ Vet "C" HAVERTON PA Yam DNF 12 15 0 HIDALGO ESTEBAN 06 25+ Vet "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 15 DNF 16 0 THIBODEAU KYLE 247 25+ Vet "C" VERNON CT Yam 16 DNF 17 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz DNF DNF DNF 1 PANTAZES JOHN 87 250 "B" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 4 1 1 0 HUTT KENNY 420 250 "B" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 7 2 2 16 CRONIN BRANDON 50 250 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Hon 5 4 3 0 ANTON BEN 38 250 "B" OAKDALE PA Yam 8 3 4 0 MOORE MICHAEL 528 250 "B" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 10 7 5 13 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 13 6 6 12 ABRAMS QUINCY 218 250 "B" TABERNACLE NJ Yam 9 10 7 0 RAINES LEAH 811 250 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 15 5 8 0 JOHNSON JAMES 423 250 "B" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 11 9 9 0 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 14 8 10 8 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 250 "B" YARDLEY PA Ktm 2 DNF 11 0 DARE SHAWN 31 250 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 12 11 12 0 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 250 "B" JERICHO NY Ktm 1 DNS 13 0 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 3 DNS 14 4 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 6 DNS 15 3 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 WAGNER CODY 49 250 "C" WALLKILL NY Yam 4 2 2 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 5 3 3 15 BOVE PAULIE 18 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 8 4 4 0 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 3 9 5 13 O'NEAL CALEB 171 250 "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 7 6 6 0 ROTH MAXWELL 307 250 "C" SCRANTON PA Yam 6 7 7 0 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27x 250 "C" NEW YORK NY Ktm 13 5 8 0 NAIA JOSEPH 176 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 10 8 9 9 FORD NICHOLAS 178 250 "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hus 2 17 10 0 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm 9 12 11 0 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 250 "C" BEACH HAVEN NJ Ktm 11 11 12 6 WILLIS RYAN 54 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 15 10 13 0 NEVE LUKE 221 250 "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 12 13 14 4 AUSTIN PATRICK 43 250 "C" Yam 14 15 15 0 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam 17 14 16 2 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 16 16 17 2 UZHCA ERIK 909 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 18 21 18 0 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 23 19 19 2 BOVE GABRIEL 02 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 22 20 20 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 26 18 21 2 UZHCA KEVIN 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 21 23 22 2 RUIZ CHRISTIAN 7 250 "C" WILMINGTON DE Yam 25 22 23 0 BLASI KADIN 53 250 "C" VILLAS NJ Hon 20 27 24 2 SAVAGE JASON 27 250 "C" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 19 29 25 2 COLBY JR EDWARD 102 250 "C" PITTSGROVE NJ Ktm 24 25 26 0 PENNINGTON NATHAN 729 250 "C" MODENA PA Hon 27 24 27 0 ORBANUS CHRISTIAN 355 250 "C" PENNSVILLE NJ Suz 28 26 28 0 DALRYMPLE GEORGE 43 250 "C" SOMERVILLE NJ Yam 29 28 29 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF 1 POLINI JULIAN 284 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF 1 MINOR JAY 247 30+ Vet "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 1 1 1 0 MERMAN STEVEN 91 30+ Vet "B" Ktm 2 3 2 0 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Yam 4 2 3 0 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ Vet "B" PLYMOUTH MEETING PA Hus 3 4 4 14 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 30+ Vet "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus 6 5 5 0 MYERS MICHAEL 88 30+ Vet "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 DNS 6 12 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 30+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 1 1 1 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 MADDEN DEREK 210 30+ Vet "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 3 4 3 0 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 6 3 4 14 MCCLAIN HERBIE 2 30+ Vet "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw 4 5 5 0 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 30+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw 9 7 6 12 CARPENITO MICHAEL 228 30+ Vet "C" WEST COLLINGSWOOD HE NJ Yam 7 9 7 0 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 12 6 8 10 PILUSO MICHAEL 329 30+ Vet "C" PRINCETON NJ Kaw 8 11 9 0 DEVENEY STEPHEN 69 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Hon 15 8 10 0 HOLLADAY WILLIAM 365x 30+ Vet "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 13 10 11 0 SINCHE CHRISTIAN 7 30+ Vet "C" Yam 10 13 12 0 LLOYD RUSS 116 30+ Vet "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 14 12 13 0 DIAS ROMULTON 39 30+ Vet "C" Ktm 5 DNS 14 0 THIBODEAU KYLE 247 30+ Vet "C" VERNON CT Yam 11 DNS 15 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 30+ Vet "C" Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 RUSSO JR. ROBERT 718 30+ Vet "C" TUCKERTON NJ Suz DNF DNS DNF 1 CHACON JORGE 22 30+ Vet "C" HAVERTON PA Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz DNF DNS DNF 1 POWERS WAYNE 14 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Hus 2 2 2 16 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 4 3 3 15 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 3 DNF 4 0 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 MERMAN STEVEN 91 40+ Senior "B" Ktm 2 3 3 0 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw 8 4 4 14 KLEIN BEN 233 40+ Senior "B" HONEY BROOK PA Oth 7 6 5 13 DOBBS JIM 21 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 10 5 6 0 FERGUSON JEFF 154 40+ Senior "B" WARMINSTER PA Ktm 9 7 7 0 POLK KELVIN 10 40+ Senior "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Suz 11 8 8 0 BALTERA PETE 279 40+ Senior "B" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 4 DNS 9 0 MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 DNS 10 8 MOXHAM BRIAN 11 40+ Senior "B" MIDDLETOWN NY Hus 6 DNS 11 0 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw DNF DNS DNF 0 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 PILUSO MICHAEL 329 40+ Senior "C" PRINCETON NJ Kaw 6 3 3 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" Hon 5 4 4 0 HOLLADAY WILLIAM 365x 40+ Senior "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 4 5 5 0 BERGAMO KEITH 1 40+ Senior "C" WOODRIDGE NY Hon 7 6 6 0 KILBY BRIAN 365 40+ Senior "C" GAP PA Kaw 8 7 7 0 DALRYMPLE STEPHEN 425 40+ Senior "C" BRANCHBURG NJ Ktm 9 8 8 0 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 3 DNS 9 0 OAKES DAN 116 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 CARROLL BRIAN 48 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 POWERS WAYNE 14 45+ Senior KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 2 2 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 4 3 3 15 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Oth 3 5 4 0 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Hus 5 4 5 13 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 8 8 8 0 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 9 9 9 9 DOBBS JIM 21 45+ Senior CARLISLE PA Suz 10 10 10 0 DOYLE PATRICK 456 45+ Senior VINCENTOWN NJ Yam 12 11 11 0 PETERSEN CRAIG 204 45+ Senior SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz 11 12 12 6 BERGAMO KEITH 1 45+ Senior WOODRIDGE NY Hon 13 13 13 0 CARROLL BRIAN 48 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 3 15 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 6 5 4 14 PETERSEN CRAIG 204 50+ Masters SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz 5 6 5 13 OAKES DAN 116 50+ Masters GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 10 3 6 0 KURTZ ROBERT 16 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Oth 3 DNF 7 0 FERGUSON JEFF 154 50+ Masters WARMINSTER PA Ktm 7 DNF 8 0 AGEE WILLY 917 50+ Masters CENTREVILLE MD Ktm 8 DNF 9 0 HOTINE DAVID 533 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON NY Hus 9 DNF 10 8 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CANTON CT Ktm 1 1 1 17 ROAKE DYLAN 96 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 2 2 2 0 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WESTCHESTER PA Yam 3 3 3 0 ROCHE LEO 211 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited RHINEBECK NY Cob 4 4 4 0 REIF JR RYAN 16 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WANTAGH NY Yam 5 5 5 0 MATTHIAS CALEB 595 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MACUNGIE PA Ktm 6 6 6 0 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 SHEPPARD LORENZO 408 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MARMORA NJ Yam 8 8 8 0 PACZKOWSKI ZACHARY 12 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 9 9 9 0 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-8) Open UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 1 1 1 0 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (4-8) Open MANALAPAN NJ Cob 2 2 2 16 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-8) Open CANTON CT Ktm 3 3 3 15 GLISSON VANCE 13x 51cc (4-8) Open WEST CHESTER PA Cob 4 4 4 0 ROAKE DYLAN 96 51cc (4-8) Open CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 5 5 5 0 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 51cc (4-8) Open EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 9 7 6 0 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (4-8) Open VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 11 6 7 11 MCCLAIN JAYCEON 7 51cc (4-8) Open NOTTINGHAM PA Cob 8 9 8 0 JENSEN BLAKE` 02 51cc (4-8) Open LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 7 11 9 0 SULLIVAN FRANK 121 51cc (4-8) Open WESTCHESTER PA Yam 10 10 10 0 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13 51cc (4-8) Open SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 6 14 11 7 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 14 8 12 6 NILON TROY 6 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 12 12 13 0 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8) Open BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 13 13 14 4 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 2 1 1 0 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MANALAPAN NJ Cob 1 2 2 16 GLISSON VANCE 13x 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited WEST CHESTER PA Yam 3 3 3 0 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 6 6 6 12 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 NILON TROY 6 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 8 8 8 0 AGEE WILLY 917 55+ Sportsman B/C CENTREVILLE MD Ktm 1 1 1 0 HOTINE DAVID 533 55+ Sportsman B/C HUNTINGTON NY Hus 2 2 2 16 CAREY JOHN 247 55+ Sportsman B/C BORDENTOWN NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 JOHNSTON BRIAN 128 55+ Sportsman B/C RIVERHEAD NY Hon DNS DNF DNF 0 FORD WILLIAM 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 WENTZELL DOUGLAS 810 60+ Golden Masters ELMER NJ Kaw 2 2 2 0 GIBSON TOM 26 60+ Golden Masters Hon 3 3 3 0 MEEHAN DOUG 350 60+ Golden Masters Hus 4 4 4 0 SCHAEFER TOM 3 60+ Golden Masters CRANBURY NJ Oth DNS DNF DNF 0 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 1 1 0 ROSENBERG HUDSON 33 65cc (10-11) SHAMONG NJ Oth 5 2 2 16 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 4 3 3 15 GIZZI CALOGERO 121 65cc (10-11) BOICEVILLE NY Ktm 3 4 4 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (10-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 9 5 13 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 6 5 6 12 RUBBO JOE 3 65cc (10-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 7 6 7 11 MAZZONE PARKER 929 65cc (10-11) HAINESPORT NJ Ktm 8 7 8 10 FORMAN JUDE 322 65cc (10-11) MARLTON NJ Yam 9 8 9 9 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 1 1 0 ROCHE LUKE 21 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Ktm 2 2 2 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 65cc (7-9) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 POWERS OWEN 727 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Yam 4 4 4 0 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 65cc (7-9) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 6 5 5 0 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 7 7 6 12 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 8 9 7 11 GLISSON VANCE 13x 65cc (7-9) WEST CHESTER PA Yam 13 6 8 0 FASCELLI FRANCESCO 591 65cc (7-9) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hus 11 8 9 9 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 65cc (7-9) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 9 10 10 8 LEDESMA JULIAN 33j 65cc (7-9) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 12 11 11 0 MASSENZIO GARY 131 65cc (7-9) MILLSTONE NJ Yam 10 14 12 6 SCARPINATO SHANE 527 65cc (7-9) PEARL RIVER NY Ktm 5 DNF 13 0 LAYTON COLE 725 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 14 13 14 4 WHEELER WYATT 826 65cc (7-9) VINCENTOWN NJ Yam 16 12 15 3 MCCLAIN JAYCEON 55 65cc (7-9) NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw 15 DNF 16 0 LACEY ROBERT 33 65cc (7-9) Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 85/150 (12-15) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 1 1 1 0 GETZ GRANT 28 85/150 (12-15) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 PAEZ AVERY 328 85/150 (12-15) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 85/150 (12-15) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 LAFFAN JOHN 738 85/150 (12-15) MANAHAWKIN NJ Ktm 5 6 5 13 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm 7 7 6 12 QUINTO CHAZ 171 85/150 (12-15) COEYMANS HOLLOW NY Hus 6 8 7 0 RYBASACK LANDON 27 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 10 5 8 10 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 8 9 9 9 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 85/150 (12-15) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm 9 10 10 8 KLEIN JACK 247 85/150 (12-15) JACKSON NJ NJ Ktm 12 11 11 0 WHELAN PATRICK 122 85/150 (12-15) Ktm 13 12 12 0 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Hus 14 13 13 5 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 17 14 14 4 WARNER LUCAS 612 85/150 (12-15) COATESVILLE PA Ktm 16 15 15 0 VENERUSO NICK xx 85/150 (12-15) JACKSON NJ Kaw 15 16 16 0 UZHCA BRYAN 9 85/150 (12-15) UPPER DARBY PA Kaw 11 DNF 17 0 WHELAN SEAN 123 85/150 (12-15) Ktm 18 17 18 0 INGARGIOLA LUCAS 26 85/150 (12-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 1 OAKES LOGAN 598 85/150 (12-15) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 85cc (9-11) RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 1 1 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 85cc (9-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 2 3 3 15 VERNON LIAM 155 85cc (9-11) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 6 4 4 14 COFFEE SHAE 29 85cc (9-11) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 5 6 5 13 PALINA JOHN 52 85cc (9-11) MANORVILLE NY Yam 7 5 6 0 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 85cc (9-11) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 10 8 7 0 BARRON IZZY 316 85cc (9-11) PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 9 9 8 0 CONKLIN AIDAN 177 85cc (9-11) NEWTON NJ Hus 14 7 9 9 OSNER DAMIEN 45 85cc (9-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 11 10 10 8 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 12 11 11 7 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 85cc (9-11) KEYPORT NJ Yam 4 DNF 12 0 ROSENBERG HUDSON 33 85cc (9-11) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 13 12 13 5 SCARPINATO SHANE 527 85cc (9-11) PEARL RIVER NY Ktm 8 DNF 14 0 JENSEN GAVIN 90 85cc (9-11) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 15 14 15 0 MASSENZIO GARY 131 85cc (9-11) MILLSTONE NJ Ktm 17 13 16 2 RUBBO JOE 3 85cc (9-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 16 15 17 2 DOYLE LIAM 246 85cc (9-11) VINCENTOWN NJ Yam 18 16 18 0 KLEIN JACK 247 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) JACKSON NJ NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 HILBERT COLTEN 13 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LEONARDO NJ Hus 3 2 2 16 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Hus 2 5 3 15 LEDESMA JORDAN 333 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 5 3 4 0 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 4 4 5 13 JENSEN GAVIN 90 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 8 7 6 0 FASCELLI FRANCESCO 591 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hus 7 11 7 11 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 11 8 8 10 MASSENZIO GARY 131 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MILLSTONE NJ Ktm 12 9 9 9 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 16 6 10 8 LEDESMA JULIAN 33j Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 14 10 11 0 LESLIE JAIDEN 31x Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) DOWNINGTOWN PA Hus 13 12 12 0 RUBBO JOE 3 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BROOMALL PA Yam 9 16 13 5 GLISSON VANCE 13x Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WEST CHESTER PA Yam 15 13 14 0 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 10 18 15 3 HELVESTON COLE 438 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 17 14 16 2 LAYTON COLE 725 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 18 15 17 2 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HOWELL NJ Yam 20 17 18 2 INGARGIOLA LUCAS 26 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 6 DNS 19 0 HULL WILLIAM 926 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEW WINDSOR NY Ktm 19 DNS 20 0 randanella ricci 489 College Boy (14-24 years) MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 HUTT KENNY 420 College Boy (14-24 years) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 4 2 16 STECHER MATHEW 427 College Boy (14-24 years) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 2 5 3 15 SNYDER DYLAN 599 College Boy (14-24 years) WALNUTPORT PA Suz 4 6 4 0 VIDOVICH KYLE 615 College Boy (14-24 years) FRANKLIN PA Hon 9 2 5 0 JOHNSON JAMES 423 College Boy (14-24 years) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 5 7 6 0 DARE SHAWN 31 College Boy (14-24 years) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 6 8 7 0 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 College Boy (14-24 years) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 8 9 8 10 HENDRIX JOSHUA 856 College Boy (14-24 years) VINELAND NJ Yam 7 10 9 9 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 College Boy (14-24 years) YARDLEY PA Ktm DNF 3 10 0 SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-16) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 2 1 1 0 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 2 2 0 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 RYBASACK LANDON 27 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 7 5 5 13 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 6 6 6 12 PALINA JOHN 52 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MANORVILLE NY Yam 9 7 7 0 ROCHE LUKE 21 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RHINEBECK NY Ktm 8 8 8 0 QUINTO CHAZ 171 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COEYMANS HOLLOW NY Hus 10 9 9 0 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 5 16 10 8 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm 13 10 11 7 CONKLIN AIDAN 177 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Hus 11 14 12 6 BARRON IZZY 316 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 15 12 13 0 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 14 13 14 0 COFFEE SHAE 29 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 12 15 15 3 GIZZI CALOGERO 121 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BOICEVILLE NY Ktm 21 11 16 0 HILBERT COLTEN 13 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEONARDO NJ Hus 17 17 17 2 KLEIN JACK 247 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ NJ Ktm 18 20 18 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 16 25 19 2 POWERS OWEN 727 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Yam 24 18 20 0 LEDESMA JORDAN 333 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 22 21 21 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 23 22 22 2 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm 28 19 23 2 WARNER LUCAS 612 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COATESVILLE PA Ktm 25 23 24 0 JONES LELAND 617 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 26 24 25 2 RUBBO JOE 3 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BROOMALL PA Yam 27 27 26 2 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 29 26 27 2 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 31 28 28 2 FORMAN JUDE 322 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MARLTON NJ Yam 30 30 29 2 LESLIE JAIDEN 131 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) DOWNINGTOWN PA Hus 32 29 30 0 UZHCA BRYAN 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UPPER DARBY PA Kaw 19 DNS 31 0 OSNER DAMIEN 45x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 20 DNS 32 2 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 Mini E (4-8) CANTON CT Ktm 2 1 1 17 ROAKE DYLAN 96 Mini E (4-8) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 1 2 2 0 JENSEN BLAKE` 02 Mini E (4-8) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 Mini E (4-8) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 Mini E (4-8) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 5 5 5 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 Mini E (4-8) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hus 6 6 6 12 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 CIAPANNA CORRINE 18c Mini E (4-8) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 8 8 8 10 randanella ricci 489 Open "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 WOZNEY TYLER 760 Open "A" CLAYTON DE Kaw 2 2 2 0 randanella travis 488 Open "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 VIDOVICH KYLE 615 Open "A" FRANKLIN PA Hon 4 4 4 0 ROLDAN JR CARLOS 30 Open "A" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 5 5 5 0 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 Open "A" JACKSON NJ Hon 6 6 6 0 PANTAZES JOHN 87 Open "B" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 1 1 1 0 MINOR JORDAN 151 Open "B" OXFORD PA Hon 2 2 2 0 CRONIN BRANDON 50 Open "B" MILLVILLE NJ Hon 3 5 3 0 AMATO RALPH 390 Open "B" ATCO NJ Yam 5 4 4 0 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Open "B" LANGHORNE PA Ktm 10 3 5 13 BROWN CHRIS 01x Open "B" COATESVILLE PA Yam 8 6 6 0 ANTON BEN 38 Open "B" OAKDALE PA Yam 7 8 7 0 MOORE MICHAEL 528 Open "B" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 9 7 8 10 ABRAMS QUINCY 218 Open "B" TABERNACLE NJ Yam 12 9 9 0 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125x Open "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hon 11 10 10 0 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 4 DNS 11 7 MINOR JAY 247 Open "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 6 DNS 12 0 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 1 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Open "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 2 1 1 0 BARRY THOMAS 56 Open "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 1 2 2 16 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Open "C" BEACH HAVEN NJ Ktm 5 3 3 15 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Open "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hus 3 6 4 0 EVERS JAMES 119 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Kaw 6 4 5 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 7 6 12 BOVE PAULIE 18 Open "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 9 5 7 0 FISCHER TYLER 737 Open "C" Yam 8 11 8 0 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 7 12 9 9 SNYDER DYLAN 599 Open "C" WALNUTPORT PA Suz 12 8 10 0 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 13 9 11 7 COFFEE EVAN 218 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm 19 10 12 0 WILLIS RYAN 054 Open "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 15 17 13 0 HENDRIX JOSHUA 856 Open "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 14 20 14 4 NEVE LUKE 221 Open "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 17 18 15 3 UZHCA KEVIN 09 Open "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 16 19 16 2 HAWKINS BENJAMIN 161 Open "C" KING OF PRUSSIA PA Yam 25 13 17 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 23 15 18 2 SLOAN JEROME 188x Open "C" MAYSLANDING NJ Kaw 18 22 19 0 GARRISON MIKE 276 Open "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 10 DNF 20 2 LUPPERGER SHANE 191 Open "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 28 14 21 2 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Hon 21 21 22 2 CAREY JACK 247 Open "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Yam 27 16 23 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 20 DNF 24 2 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam 11 DNS 25 2 SAVAGE JASON 27 Open "C" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 22 DNS 26 2 RUIZ CHRISTIAN 7 Open "C" WILMINGTON DE Yam 24 DNS 27 0 LASALA CHAD 300 Open "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 26 DNS 28 2 POLINI JULIAN 284 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF 1 NETO OSVALDO 39 Open "C" DEAL NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 DEVERS TYLER 22 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 2 3 2 0 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 4 2 3 15 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 6 4 4 14 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW YORK NY Ktm 5 5 5 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN x Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 7 7 6 12 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 10 6 7 11 GETZ GAVIN 21 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 8 8 8 10 PAEZ AVERY 328 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm 9 9 9 0 HYSLOP CHASE 220 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 12 10 10 8 BLIZZARD MASON 98 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DENNIS TWP. NJ Ktm 11 11 11 7 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk AMBLER PA Kaw 13 12 12 6 BOUCHELLE DYSON 120 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Yam 15 13 13 0 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 14 14 14 4 MACDONALD QUINN 177 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk FOLSOM PA Hon DNF 15 15 3 GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk VINELAND NJ Ktm 3 DNS 16 2 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Schoolboy II (12-17) KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 2 1 1 0 DEVERS TYLER 22 Schoolboy II (12-17) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 4 2 2 0 ROTH MAXWELL 307 Schoolboy II (12-17) SCRANTON PA Yam 5 3 3 0 WILLIS RYAN 054 Schoolboy II (12-17) BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 6 4 4 0 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon 7 5 5 13 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 8 6 6 12 BLASI KADIN 53 Schoolboy II (12-17) VILLAS NJ Hon 9 7 7 11 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Yam 10 8 8 10 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27x Schoolboy II (12-17) PENNS GROVE NJ Yam 11 9 9 9 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 Schoolboy II (12-17) JERICHO NY Ktm 1 DNF 10 0 DALRYMPLE GEORGE 43 Schoolboy II (12-17) SOMERVILLE NJ Yam 12 10 11 0 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 DNF 12 6 BOUCHELLE DYSON 120 Schoolboy II (12-17) Yam 13 11 13 0 MACDONALD QUINN 177 Schoolboy II (12-17) FOLSOM PA Hon 14 12 14 4 DEVERS TYLER 22 Supermini (12-16) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 Supermini (12-16) VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 NETO OSVALDO x Supermini (12-16) DEAL NJ Hus 3 3 3 0 GETZ GRANT 21 Supermini (12-16) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 5 4 4 0 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 Supermini (12-16) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 4 5 5 0 PAEZ AVERY 328 Supermini (12-16) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm 6 6 6 0 HICKEY MATTIX 264 Supermini (12-16) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 BLIZZARD MASON 98 Supermini (12-16) DENNIS TWP. NJ Ktm 11 8 8 10 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Supermini (12-16) AMBLER PA Kaw 10 9 9 9 QUINTO CHAZ 171 Supermini (12-16) COEYMANS HOLLOW NY Hus 9 10 10 0 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus 8 11 11 7 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 Supermini (12-16) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm 13 12 12 6 HALLER DUSTIN 80x Supermini (12-16) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 12 14 13 5 WHELAN PATRICK 122 Supermini (12-16) Ktm 15 13 14 0 KAUFMANN LUCAS 222 Supermini (12-16) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 14 15 15 3 TAYLOR CODY 22x Supermini (12-16) BUDD LAKE NJ Ktm 17 17 16 0 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Supermini (12-16) EDISON NJ Ktm 19 16 17 2 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 18 18 18 2 WHELAN SEAN 123 Supermini (12-16) Ktm 20 19 19 0 VENERUSO NICK xx Supermini (12-16) JACKSON NJ Kaw 16 DNF 20 0 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 21 DNF 21 2 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 22 DNF 22 2 HELVESTON COLE 438 Supermini (12-16) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 23 DNF 23 2 RYBASACK LANDON 27 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus DNS DNF DNF 1 RAINES LEAH 811 Women (12+) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27x Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 SOUDER DARCY 55 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Women (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 randanella travis 488 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 ROLDAN JR CARLOS 25 250 "A" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 2 2 2 0 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter CANTON CT Ktm 1 1 1 17 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 2 3 3 0 REIF JR RYAN 16 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WANTAGH NY Yam 5 4 4 0 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WESTCHESTER PA Yam 4 5 5 0 MATTHIAS CALEB 595 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter MACUNGIE PA Ktm 7 6 6 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 8 7 7 11 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 9 8 8 10 JONES DEEGAN 317 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 10 9 9 9 WATSON HARRY 8 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter BERLIN NJ Yam 11 10 10 0 GLISSON HONOR 12 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Yam 12 11 11 0 STIMMELL LUKAS 519 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter PERKASIE PA Yam 6 DNF 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 125/Open Two-Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 125/Open Two-Stroke LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open Two-Stroke JACKSON NJ Hus 3 2 2 16 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open Two-Stroke BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 2 3 3 15 WAGNER CODY 49 125/Open Two-Stroke WALLKILL NY Yam 4 4 4 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 125/Open Two-Stroke BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 5 6 5 13 LINDSAY KAIDEN x 125/Open Two-Stroke MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 7 5 6 12 GETZ GAVIN 21 125/Open Two-Stroke CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 6 7 7 11 CAREY DYLAN 247 125/Open Two-Stroke BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 8 8 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ Vet "B" OXFORD PA Hon 1 1 1 0 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 25+ Vet "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus 4 DNF 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON MIKE 276 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 1 2 1 17 MCCLAIN HERBIE 21 25+ Vet "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw 2 4 2 0 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon 3 5 3 15 HAWKINS BENJAMIN 161 25+ Vet "C" KING OF PRUSSIA PA Yam 9 1 4 0 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 25+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 7 3 5 0 AUSTIN PATRICK 4129 25+ Vet "C" Yam 4 7 6 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 8 6 7 11 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 6 9 8 10 SHEPPARD NICHOLAS 211 25+ Vet "C" MARMORA NJ Ktm 5 10 9 0 UZHCA ERIK 909 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 10 8 10 0 MADDEN DEREK 210 25+ Vet "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 12 11 11 0 SINCHE CHRISTIAN 7 25+ Vet "C" Yam 14 13 12 0 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 25+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw 13 14 13 5 DIAS ROMULTON 39 25+ Vet "C" Ktm 11 DNF 14 0 CHACON JORGE 22 25+ Vet "C" HAVERTON PA Yam DNF 12 15 0 HIDALGO ESTEBAN 06 25+ Vet "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 15 DNF 16 0 THIBODEAU KYLE 247 25+ Vet "C" VERNON CT Yam 16 DNF 17 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PANTAZES JOHN 87 250 "B" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 4 1 1 0 HUTT KENNY 420 250 "B" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 7 2 2 16 CRONIN BRANDON 50 250 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Hon 5 4 3 0 ANTON BEN 38 250 "B" OAKDALE PA Yam 8 3 4 0 MOORE MICHAEL 528 250 "B" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 10 7 5 13 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 13 6 6 12 ABRAMS QUINCY 218 250 "B" TABERNACLE NJ Yam 9 10 7 0 RAINES LEAH 811 250 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 15 5 8 0 JOHNSON JAMES 423 250 "B" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 11 9 9 0 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 14 8 10 8 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 250 "B" YARDLEY PA Ktm 2 DNF 11 0 DARE SHAWN 31 250 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 12 11 12 0 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 250 "B" JERICHO NY Ktm 1 DNS 13 0 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 3 DNS 14 4 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 6 DNS 15 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 WAGNER CODY 49 250 "C" WALLKILL NY Yam 4 2 2 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 5 3 3 15 BOVE PAULIE 18 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 8 4 4 0 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 3 9 5 13 O'NEAL CALEB 171 250 "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 7 6 6 0 ROTH MAXWELL 307 250 "C" SCRANTON PA Yam 6 7 7 0 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27x 250 "C" NEW YORK NY Ktm 13 5 8 0 NAIA JOSEPH 176 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 10 8 9 9 FORD NICHOLAS 178 250 "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hus 2 17 10 0 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm 9 12 11 0 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 250 "C" BEACH HAVEN NJ Ktm 11 11 12 6 WILLIS RYAN 54 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 15 10 13 0 NEVE LUKE 221 250 "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 12 13 14 4 AUSTIN PATRICK 43 250 "C" Yam 14 15 15 0 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam 17 14 16 2 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 16 16 17 2 UZHCA ERIK 909 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 18 21 18 0 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 23 19 19 2 BOVE GABRIEL 02 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 22 20 20 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 26 18 21 2 UZHCA KEVIN 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 21 23 22 2 RUIZ CHRISTIAN 7 250 "C" WILMINGTON DE Yam 25 22 23 0 BLASI KADIN 53 250 "C" VILLAS NJ Hon 20 27 24 2 SAVAGE JASON 27 250 "C" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 19 29 25 2 COLBY JR EDWARD 102 250 "C" PITTSGROVE NJ Ktm 24 25 26 0 PENNINGTON NATHAN 729 250 "C" MODENA PA Hon 27 24 27 0 ORBANUS CHRISTIAN 355 250 "C" PENNSVILLE NJ Suz 28 26 28 0 DALRYMPLE GEORGE 43 250 "C" SOMERVILLE NJ Yam 29 28 29 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF 1 POLINI JULIAN 284 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 30+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MINOR JAY 247 30+ Vet "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 1 1 1 0 MERMAN STEVEN 91 30+ Vet "B" Ktm 2 3 2 0 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Yam 4 2 3 0 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ Vet "B" PLYMOUTH MEETING PA Hus 3 4 4 14 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 30+ Vet "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus 6 5 5 0 MYERS MICHAEL 88 30+ Vet "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 DNS 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 30+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 30+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 1 1 1 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 MADDEN DEREK 210 30+ Vet "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 3 4 3 0 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 6 3 4 14 MCCLAIN HERBIE 2 30+ Vet "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw 4 5 5 0 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 30+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw 9 7 6 12 CARPENITO MICHAEL 228 30+ Vet "C" WEST COLLINGSWOOD HE NJ Yam 7 9 7 0 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 12 6 8 10 PILUSO MICHAEL 329 30+ Vet "C" PRINCETON NJ Kaw 8 11 9 0 DEVENEY STEPHEN 69 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Hon 15 8 10 0 HOLLADAY WILLIAM 365x 30+ Vet "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 13 10 11 0 SINCHE CHRISTIAN 7 30+ Vet "C" Yam 10 13 12 0 LLOYD RUSS 116 30+ Vet "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 14 12 13 0 DIAS ROMULTON 39 30+ Vet "C" Ktm 5 DNS 14 0 THIBODEAU KYLE 247 30+ Vet "C" VERNON CT Yam 11 DNS 15 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 30+ Vet "C" Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 RUSSO JR. ROBERT 718 30+ Vet "C" TUCKERTON NJ Suz DNF DNS DNF 1 CHACON JORGE 22 30+ Vet "C" HAVERTON PA Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POWERS WAYNE 14 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Hus 2 2 2 16 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 4 3 3 15 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 3 DNF 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 MERMAN STEVEN 91 40+ Senior "B" Ktm 2 3 3 0 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw 8 4 4 14 KLEIN BEN 233 40+ Senior "B" HONEY BROOK PA Oth 7 6 5 13 DOBBS JIM 21 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 10 5 6 0 FERGUSON JEFF 154 40+ Senior "B" WARMINSTER PA Ktm 9 7 7 0 POLK KELVIN 10 40+ Senior "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Suz 11 8 8 0 BALTERA PETE 279 40+ Senior "B" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 4 DNS 9 0 MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 DNS 10 8 MOXHAM BRIAN 11 40+ Senior "B" MIDDLETOWN NY Hus 6 DNS 11 0 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 PILUSO MICHAEL 329 40+ Senior "C" PRINCETON NJ Kaw 6 3 3 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" Hon 5 4 4 0 HOLLADAY WILLIAM 365x 40+ Senior "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 4 5 5 0 BERGAMO KEITH 1 40+ Senior "C" WOODRIDGE NY Hon 7 6 6 0 KILBY BRIAN 365 40+ Senior "C" GAP PA Kaw 8 7 7 0 DALRYMPLE STEPHEN 425 40+ Senior "C" BRANCHBURG NJ Ktm 9 8 8 0 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 3 DNS 9 0 OAKES DAN 116 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRIAN 48 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 POWERS WAYNE 14 45+ Senior KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 2 2 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 4 3 3 15 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Oth 3 5 4 0 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Hus 5 4 5 13 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 8 8 8 0 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 9 9 9 9 DOBBS JIM 21 45+ Senior CARLISLE PA Suz 10 10 10 0 DOYLE PATRICK 456 45+ Senior VINCENTOWN NJ Yam 12 11 11 0 PETERSEN CRAIG 204 45+ Senior SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz 11 12 12 6 BERGAMO KEITH 1 45+ Senior WOODRIDGE NY Hon 13 13 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRIAN 48 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 3 15 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 6 5 4 14 PETERSEN CRAIG 204 50+ Masters SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz 5 6 5 13 OAKES DAN 116 50+ Masters GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 10 3 6 0 KURTZ ROBERT 16 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Oth 3 DNF 7 0 FERGUSON JEFF 154 50+ Masters WARMINSTER PA Ktm 7 DNF 8 0 AGEE WILLY 917 50+ Masters CENTREVILLE MD Ktm 8 DNF 9 0 HOTINE DAVID 533 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON NY Hus 9 DNF 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CANTON CT Ktm 1 1 1 17 ROAKE DYLAN 96 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 2 2 2 0 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WESTCHESTER PA Yam 3 3 3 0 ROCHE LEO 211 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited RHINEBECK NY Cob 4 4 4 0 REIF JR RYAN 16 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WANTAGH NY Yam 5 5 5 0 MATTHIAS CALEB 595 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MACUNGIE PA Ktm 6 6 6 0 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 SHEPPARD LORENZO 408 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MARMORA NJ Yam 8 8 8 0 PACZKOWSKI ZACHARY 12 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 9 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-8) Open UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 1 1 1 0 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (4-8) Open MANALAPAN NJ Cob 2 2 2 16 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-8) Open CANTON CT Ktm 3 3 3 15 GLISSON VANCE 13x 51cc (4-8) Open WEST CHESTER PA Cob 4 4 4 0 ROAKE DYLAN 96 51cc (4-8) Open CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 5 5 5 0 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 51cc (4-8) Open EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 9 7 6 0 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (4-8) Open VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 11 6 7 11 MCCLAIN JAYCEON 7 51cc (4-8) Open NOTTINGHAM PA Cob 8 9 8 0 JENSEN BLAKE` 02 51cc (4-8) Open LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 7 11 9 0 SULLIVAN FRANK 121 51cc (4-8) Open WESTCHESTER PA Yam 10 10 10 0 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13 51cc (4-8) Open SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 6 14 11 7 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 14 8 12 6 NILON TROY 6 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 12 12 13 0 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8) Open BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 13 13 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 2 1 1 0 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MANALAPAN NJ Cob 1 2 2 16 GLISSON VANCE 13x 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited WEST CHESTER PA Yam 3 3 3 0 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 6 6 6 12 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 NILON TROY 6 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 8 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AGEE WILLY 917 55+ Sportsman B/C CENTREVILLE MD Ktm 1 1 1 0 HOTINE DAVID 533 55+ Sportsman B/C HUNTINGTON NY Hus 2 2 2 16 CAREY JOHN 247 55+ Sportsman B/C BORDENTOWN NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 JOHNSTON BRIAN 128 55+ Sportsman B/C RIVERHEAD NY Hon DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 60+ Golden Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD WILLIAM 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 WENTZELL DOUGLAS 810 60+ Golden Masters ELMER NJ Kaw 2 2 2 0 GIBSON TOM 26 60+ Golden Masters Hon 3 3 3 0 MEEHAN DOUG 350 60+ Golden Masters Hus 4 4 4 0 SCHAEFER TOM 3 60+ Golden Masters CRANBURY NJ Oth DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POWERS JR WAYNE 81 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 1 1 0 ROSENBERG HUDSON 33 65cc (10-11) SHAMONG NJ Oth 5 2 2 16 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 4 3 3 15 GIZZI CALOGERO 121 65cc (10-11) BOICEVILLE NY Ktm 3 4 4 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (10-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 9 5 13 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 6 5 6 12 RUBBO JOE 3 65cc (10-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 7 6 7 11 MAZZONE PARKER 929 65cc (10-11) HAINESPORT NJ Ktm 8 7 8 10 FORMAN JUDE 322 65cc (10-11) MARLTON NJ Yam 9 8 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 1 1 0 ROCHE LUKE 21 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Ktm 2 2 2 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 65cc (7-9) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 POWERS OWEN 727 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Yam 4 4 4 0 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 65cc (7-9) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 6 5 5 0 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 7 7 6 12 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 8 9 7 11 GLISSON VANCE 13x 65cc (7-9) WEST CHESTER PA Yam 13 6 8 0 FASCELLI FRANCESCO 591 65cc (7-9) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hus 11 8 9 9 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 65cc (7-9) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 9 10 10 8 LEDESMA JULIAN 33j 65cc (7-9) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 12 11 11 0 MASSENZIO GARY 131 65cc (7-9) MILLSTONE NJ Yam 10 14 12 6 SCARPINATO SHANE 527 65cc (7-9) PEARL RIVER NY Ktm 5 DNF 13 0 LAYTON COLE 725 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 14 13 14 4 WHEELER WYATT 826 65cc (7-9) VINCENTOWN NJ Yam 16 12 15 3 MCCLAIN JAYCEON 55 65cc (7-9) NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw 15 DNF 16 0 LACEY ROBERT 33 65cc (7-9) Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 85/150 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 85/150 (12-15) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 1 1 1 0 GETZ GRANT 28 85/150 (12-15) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 PAEZ AVERY 328 85/150 (12-15) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm 3 3 3 0 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 85/150 (12-15) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 LAFFAN JOHN 738 85/150 (12-15) MANAHAWKIN NJ Ktm 5 6 5 13 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm 7 7 6 12 QUINTO CHAZ 171 85/150 (12-15) COEYMANS HOLLOW NY Hus 6 8 7 0 RYBASACK LANDON 27 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 10 5 8 10 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 8 9 9 9 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 85/150 (12-15) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm 9 10 10 8 KLEIN JACK 247 85/150 (12-15) JACKSON NJ NJ Ktm 12 11 11 0 WHELAN PATRICK 122 85/150 (12-15) Ktm 13 12 12 0 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Hus 14 13 13 5 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 17 14 14 4 WARNER LUCAS 612 85/150 (12-15) COATESVILLE PA Ktm 16 15 15 0 VENERUSO NICK xx 85/150 (12-15) JACKSON NJ Kaw 15 16 16 0 UZHCA BRYAN 9 85/150 (12-15) UPPER DARBY PA Kaw 11 DNF 17 0 WHELAN SEAN 123 85/150 (12-15) Ktm 18 17 18 0 INGARGIOLA LUCAS 26 85/150 (12-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 1 OAKES LOGAN 598 85/150 (12-15) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 85cc (9-11) RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 1 1 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 85cc (9-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 2 3 3 15 VERNON LIAM 155 85cc (9-11) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 6 4 4 14 COFFEE SHAE 29 85cc (9-11) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 5 6 5 13 PALINA JOHN 52 85cc (9-11) MANORVILLE NY Yam 7 5 6 0 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 85cc (9-11) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 10 8 7 0 BARRON IZZY 316 85cc (9-11) PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 9 9 8 0 CONKLIN AIDAN 177 85cc (9-11) NEWTON NJ Hus 14 7 9 9 OSNER DAMIEN 45 85cc (9-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 11 10 10 8 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 12 11 11 7 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 85cc (9-11) KEYPORT NJ Yam 4 DNF 12 0 ROSENBERG HUDSON 33 85cc (9-11) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 13 12 13 5 SCARPINATO SHANE 527 85cc (9-11) PEARL RIVER NY Ktm 8 DNF 14 0 JENSEN GAVIN 90 85cc (9-11) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 15 14 15 0 MASSENZIO GARY 131 85cc (9-11) MILLSTONE NJ Ktm 17 13 16 2 RUBBO JOE 3 85cc (9-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 16 15 17 2 DOYLE LIAM 246 85cc (9-11) VINCENTOWN NJ Yam 18 16 18 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLEIN JACK 247 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) JACKSON NJ NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 HILBERT COLTEN 13 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LEONARDO NJ Hus 3 2 2 16 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Hus 2 5 3 15 LEDESMA JORDAN 333 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 5 3 4 0 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 4 4 5 13 JENSEN GAVIN 90 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 8 7 6 0 FASCELLI FRANCESCO 591 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hus 7 11 7 11 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 11 8 8 10 MASSENZIO GARY 131 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MILLSTONE NJ Ktm 12 9 9 9 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 16 6 10 8 LEDESMA JULIAN 33j Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 14 10 11 0 LESLIE JAIDEN 31x Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) DOWNINGTOWN PA Hus 13 12 12 0 RUBBO JOE 3 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BROOMALL PA Yam 9 16 13 5 GLISSON VANCE 13x Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WEST CHESTER PA Yam 15 13 14 0 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 10 18 15 3 HELVESTON COLE 438 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 17 14 16 2 LAYTON COLE 725 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 18 15 17 2 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HOWELL NJ Yam 20 17 18 2 INGARGIOLA LUCAS 26 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 6 DNS 19 0 HULL WILLIAM 926 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEW WINDSOR NY Ktm 19 DNS 20 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella ricci 489 College Boy (14-24 years) MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 HUTT KENNY 420 College Boy (14-24 years) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 4 2 16 STECHER MATHEW 427 College Boy (14-24 years) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 2 5 3 15 SNYDER DYLAN 599 College Boy (14-24 years) WALNUTPORT PA Suz 4 6 4 0 VIDOVICH KYLE 615 College Boy (14-24 years) FRANKLIN PA Hon 9 2 5 0 JOHNSON JAMES 423 College Boy (14-24 years) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 5 7 6 0 DARE SHAWN 31 College Boy (14-24 years) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 6 8 7 0 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 College Boy (14-24 years) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 8 9 8 10 HENDRIX JOSHUA 856 College Boy (14-24 years) VINELAND NJ Yam 7 10 9 9 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 College Boy (14-24 years) YARDLEY PA Ktm DNF 3 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Girls (9-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-16) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 2 1 1 0 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 2 2 0 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 RYBASACK LANDON 27 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 7 5 5 13 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 6 6 6 12 PALINA JOHN 52 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MANORVILLE NY Yam 9 7 7 0 ROCHE LUKE 21 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RHINEBECK NY Ktm 8 8 8 0 QUINTO CHAZ 171 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COEYMANS HOLLOW NY Hus 10 9 9 0 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 5 16 10 8 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm 13 10 11 7 CONKLIN AIDAN 177 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Hus 11 14 12 6 BARRON IZZY 316 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 15 12 13 0 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 14 13 14 0 COFFEE SHAE 29 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 12 15 15 3 GIZZI CALOGERO 121 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BOICEVILLE NY Ktm 21 11 16 0 HILBERT COLTEN 13 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEONARDO NJ Hus 17 17 17 2 KLEIN JACK 247 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ NJ Ktm 18 20 18 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 16 25 19 2 POWERS OWEN 727 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Yam 24 18 20 0 LEDESMA JORDAN 333 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PARSIPPANY NJ Ktm 22 21 21 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 23 22 22 2 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm 28 19 23 2 WARNER LUCAS 612 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COATESVILLE PA Ktm 25 23 24 0 JONES LELAND 617 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 26 24 25 2 RUBBO JOE 3 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BROOMALL PA Yam 27 27 26 2 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 29 26 27 2 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 31 28 28 2 FORMAN JUDE 322 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MARLTON NJ Yam 30 30 29 2 LESLIE JAIDEN 131 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) DOWNINGTOWN PA Hus 32 29 30 0 UZHCA BRYAN 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UPPER DARBY PA Kaw 19 DNS 31 0 OSNER DAMIEN 45x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 20 DNS 32 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Mini E (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 Mini E (4-8) CANTON CT Ktm 2 1 1 17 ROAKE DYLAN 96 Mini E (4-8) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 1 2 2 0 JENSEN BLAKE` 02 Mini E (4-8) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 Mini E (4-8) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 Mini E (4-8) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 5 5 5 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 Mini E (4-8) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hus 6 6 6 12 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 CIAPANNA CORRINE 18c Mini E (4-8) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 8 8 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Open "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella ricci 489 Open "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 WOZNEY TYLER 760 Open "A" CLAYTON DE Kaw 2 2 2 0 randanella travis 488 Open "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 VIDOVICH KYLE 615 Open "A" FRANKLIN PA Hon 4 4 4 0 ROLDAN JR CARLOS 30 Open "A" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 5 5 5 0 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 Open "A" JACKSON NJ Hon 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Open "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PANTAZES JOHN 87 Open "B" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 1 1 1 0 MINOR JORDAN 151 Open "B" OXFORD PA Hon 2 2 2 0 CRONIN BRANDON 50 Open "B" MILLVILLE NJ Hon 3 5 3 0 AMATO RALPH 390 Open "B" ATCO NJ Yam 5 4 4 0 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Open "B" LANGHORNE PA Ktm 10 3 5 13 BROWN CHRIS 01x Open "B" COATESVILLE PA Yam 8 6 6 0 ANTON BEN 38 Open "B" OAKDALE PA Yam 7 8 7 0 MOORE MICHAEL 528 Open "B" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 9 7 8 10 ABRAMS QUINCY 218 Open "B" TABERNACLE NJ Yam 12 9 9 0 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125x Open "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hon 11 10 10 0 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 4 DNS 11 7 MINOR JAY 247 Open "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 6 DNS 12 0 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Open "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts O'NEAL CALEB 171 Open "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 2 1 1 0 BARRY THOMAS 56 Open "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 1 2 2 16 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Open "C" BEACH HAVEN NJ Ktm 5 3 3 15 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Open "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hus 3 6 4 0 EVERS JAMES 119 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Kaw 6 4 5 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 7 6 12 BOVE PAULIE 18 Open "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 9 5 7 0 FISCHER TYLER 737 Open "C" Yam 8 11 8 0 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 7 12 9 9 SNYDER DYLAN 599 Open "C" WALNUTPORT PA Suz 12 8 10 0 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 13 9 11 7 COFFEE EVAN 218 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm 19 10 12 0 WILLIS RYAN 054 Open "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 15 17 13 0 HENDRIX JOSHUA 856 Open "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 14 20 14 4 NEVE LUKE 221 Open "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 17 18 15 3 UZHCA KEVIN 09 Open "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 16 19 16 2 HAWKINS BENJAMIN 161 Open "C" KING OF PRUSSIA PA Yam 25 13 17 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 23 15 18 2 SLOAN JEROME 188x Open "C" MAYSLANDING NJ Kaw 18 22 19 0 GARRISON MIKE 276 Open "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 10 DNF 20 2 LUPPERGER SHANE 191 Open "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 28 14 21 2 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Hon 21 21 22 2 CAREY JACK 247 Open "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Yam 27 16 23 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 20 DNF 24 2 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam 11 DNS 25 2 SAVAGE JASON 27 Open "C" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 22 DNS 26 2 RUIZ CHRISTIAN 7 Open "C" WILMINGTON DE Yam 24 DNS 27 0 LASALA CHAD 300 Open "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 26 DNS 28 2 POLINI JULIAN 284 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF 1 NETO OSVALDO 39 Open "C" DEAL NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 DEVERS TYLER 22 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 2 3 2 0 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 4 2 3 15 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 6 4 4 14 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW YORK NY Ktm 5 5 5 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN x Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 7 7 6 12 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 10 6 7 11 GETZ GAVIN 21 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 8 8 8 10 PAEZ AVERY 328 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm 9 9 9 0 HYSLOP CHASE 220 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 12 10 10 8 BLIZZARD MASON 98 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DENNIS TWP. NJ Ktm 11 11 11 7 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk AMBLER PA Kaw 13 12 12 6 BOUCHELLE DYSON 120 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Yam 15 13 13 0 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 14 14 14 4 MACDONALD QUINN 177 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk FOLSOM PA Hon DNF 15 15 3 GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk VINELAND NJ Ktm 3 DNS 16 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts O'NEAL CALEB 171 Schoolboy II (12-17) KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 2 1 1 0 DEVERS TYLER 22 Schoolboy II (12-17) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 4 2 2 0 ROTH MAXWELL 307 Schoolboy II (12-17) SCRANTON PA Yam 5 3 3 0 WILLIS RYAN 054 Schoolboy II (12-17) BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 6 4 4 0 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon 7 5 5 13 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 8 6 6 12 BLASI KADIN 53 Schoolboy II (12-17) VILLAS NJ Hon 9 7 7 11 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Yam 10 8 8 10 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27x Schoolboy II (12-17) PENNS GROVE NJ Yam 11 9 9 9 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 Schoolboy II (12-17) JERICHO NY Ktm 1 DNF 10 0 DALRYMPLE GEORGE 43 Schoolboy II (12-17) SOMERVILLE NJ Yam 12 10 11 0 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 DNF 12 6 BOUCHELLE DYSON 120 Schoolboy II (12-17) Yam 13 11 13 0 MACDONALD QUINN 177 Schoolboy II (12-17) FOLSOM PA Hon 14 12 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Supermini (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEVERS TYLER 22 Supermini (12-16) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 Supermini (12-16) VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 NETO OSVALDO x Supermini (12-16) DEAL NJ Hus 3 3 3 0 GETZ GRANT 21 Supermini (12-16) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 5 4 4 0 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 Supermini (12-16) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 4 5 5 0 PAEZ AVERY 328 Supermini (12-16) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm 6 6 6 0 HICKEY MATTIX 264 Supermini (12-16) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 BLIZZARD MASON 98 Supermini (12-16) DENNIS TWP. NJ Ktm 11 8 8 10 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Supermini (12-16) AMBLER PA Kaw 10 9 9 9 QUINTO CHAZ 171 Supermini (12-16) COEYMANS HOLLOW NY Hus 9 10 10 0 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus 8 11 11 7 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 Supermini (12-16) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm 13 12 12 6 HALLER DUSTIN 80x Supermini (12-16) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 12 14 13 5 WHELAN PATRICK 122 Supermini (12-16) Ktm 15 13 14 0 KAUFMANN LUCAS 222 Supermini (12-16) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 14 15 15 3 TAYLOR CODY 22x Supermini (12-16) BUDD LAKE NJ Ktm 17 17 16 0 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Supermini (12-16) EDISON NJ Ktm 19 16 17 2 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 18 18 18 2 WHELAN SEAN 123 Supermini (12-16) Ktm 20 19 19 0 VENERUSO NICK xx Supermini (12-16) JACKSON NJ Kaw 16 DNF 20 0 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 21 DNF 21 2 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 22 DNF 22 2 HELVESTON COLE 438 Supermini (12-16) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 23 DNF 23 2 RYBASACK LANDON 27 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus DNS DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RAINES LEAH 811 Women (12+) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27x Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 SOUDER DARCY 55 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Women (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 488 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 ROLDAN JR CARLOS 25 250 "A" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 11-14 AMA D2 NJ Champ Series - 11/14/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter CANTON CT Ktm 1 1 1 17 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 2 3 3 0 REIF JR RYAN 16 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WANTAGH NY Yam 5 4 4 0 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WESTCHESTER PA Yam 4 5 5 0 MATTHIAS CALEB 595 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter MACUNGIE PA Ktm 7 6 6 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 8 7 7 11 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 9 8 8 10 JONES DEEGAN 317 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 10 9 9 9 WATSON HARRY 8 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter BERLIN NJ Yam 11 10 10 0 GLISSON HONOR 12 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Yam 12 11 11 0 STIMMELL LUKAS 519 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter PERKASIE PA Yam 6 DNF 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False