Motorsport Event Promotion Service

Class Finish Positions

Friday Carson City 2022 Police/Fire Benefit - 8/26/2022
Fuji Park Arena

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
85cc/150cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #69   CHRISTIAN KNOX  - SUZ
 BURSON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #787   EMMETT BROWN  - OTH
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 3rd   #190x   DEAN RABIDEAU  - HON
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 
Vintage - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #25w   CURTIS PEEBLES  - YAM
 SOLEDAD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #31   TED TAMAGNI  - YAM
 CALISTOGA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 3rd   #46y   MIKE PITSCHNER  - YAM
 CONCORD, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 DNF   #45n   MITCH GALLAGHER  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 DNS   #174t   KEVIN MCKEE  - YAM
 MENLO PARK, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 DNS   #12e   JEFF LESSLEY  - YAM
 DELANO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 
50cc 2-Stroke - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #33   TRAVIS VICK  - KTM
 VENTURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #10   WYATT LUKER  - YAM
 CONCORD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 
50cc 4-Stroke/Electric - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name
 -   #10   WYATT LUKER  - YAM
 CONCORD, CA 
 
Vet - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #44   ROBERT BUSH  - HON
 ACTON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #32p   DAN CAHOON  - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 3rd   #371   NICHOLAS BAUGH  - HON
 RENO POLICE, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 4th   #41   ADAM LESLEY  - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 5th   #24   DAVE WESTFALL  - YAM
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 6th   #7   DAVID GENGENBACH  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 
Senior - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #59p   RICHARD POLLOCK  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #42   BILL KOLKMAN  - SUZ
 VENTURE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 3rd   #58   TRAVIS WARD  - HON
 TEHACHAPI, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 4th   #31   TED TAMAGNI  - YAM
 CALISTOGA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 5th   #70y   MIKE INDERBITZIN  - HON
 MODESTO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 6th   #174t   KEVIN MCKEE  - YAM
 MENLO PARK, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 7th   #41   ADAM LESLEY  - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 8th   #47m   MICHAEL CRUMP  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 9th   #1g   BRAD RAYMOND  - HON
 LAYTONVILLE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 DNS   #9   ALLEN BERLUTI  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 
250cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #22   OLIVER BONNER  - OTH
 MINDEN, NV 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #58   JOHN RETTA  - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 3rd   #163f   JOE PEREIRA  - HON
 RHONERT PARK, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 
Police/Fire - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #776    ARON HARVEY  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #371   NICHOLAS BAUGH  - HON
 RENO POLICE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 2
 3rd   #311   BRET SANCHEZ  - KTM
 EAST FORK FIRE, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 6th   #107   MIKE CULLEN  - YAM
 CARSON SHERRIFF DEPT, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 7th   #707   CORY GONZALES  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 4th
  Heat 2
 8th   #963   JOEY YORK  - HUQ
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 9th   #116   LOGAN SMITH  - HUQ
 EAST FORK FIRE, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 10th   #29   AUDRICK ANDERSON  - YAM
 EAST FORK FIRE, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 11th   #781   PAUL AZEVEDO  - KTM
 EAST FORK FIRE, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 12th   #164m   ALEX CALLAHAN  - HUQ
 EAST FORK FIRE, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 
125cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #60   EDMUN SANTOS  - YAM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 3rd   #23j   AIDEN POINTER  - HON
 MINDEN, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -   #25   ERIK JACOBSON  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
  Heat 1
 
Pro Dash - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name
 -   #101   GRANT HOLMES  - SUZ
 SPRINGVILLE, CA 
 -   #54   MICHAEL INDERBITZIN  - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -   #98   KAYL KOLKMAN  - YAM
 VENTURA, CA 
 -   #11   ANDREW LUKER  - KAW
 CONCORD, CA 
 
140cc-230cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #x   NICHOLAS BAUGH  - HON
 RENO POLICE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #31   TED TAMAGNI  - HON
 CALISTOGA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 3rd   #2   CONNER HICKERSON  - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 4th   #bp2   DEAN RABIDEAU  - HON
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 5th   #58   JOHN RETTA  - HON
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 6th   #13v   FOWLER MIKE  - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 7th   #3z   RICK ZIEMER.SR  - HON
 MINDEN, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 8th   #42   BRIAN PECORE  - HON
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 9th   #528   BUCKY GEROLAMY  - HON
 RIO LINDA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 10th   #7   DUKE MARSH  - YAM
 SONOMA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 11th   #5z   TOM BAUGH  - HON
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 12th   #4   RICK ZIEMER JR  - HON
 MINDEN, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 13th   #52   CHRISTOPHER RETTA  - HON
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 
Crazy 110's - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #10   BLAKE ASH  - HUQ
 SOLEDAD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 2nd   #bp2   DEAN RABIDEAU  - HON
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 3rd   #34   MASON SMITH  - KAW
 SPRECKLES, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 4th   #24   DUKE MARSH  - YAM
 SONOMA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 5th   #13   TRENTON LEONARD  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 6th   #666   SID LEONARD  - KAW
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 7th   #3   OLIVER BONNER  - HON
 MINDEN, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 8th   #828   AUSTIN SEARS  - KAW
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 7th
  Heat 2
 9th   #12   JAKE PORTER  - KAW
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 8th
  Heat 2
 10th   #210   SCOTT LEONARD  - SUZ
 SO LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 11th   #29   STEPHEN FIGURSKI  - KAW
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 12th   #775   JEFF FIGUEROA  - KAW
 DAYTON, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 DNS   #56p   ROD MCCOLLOUGH  - HON
 SUSANVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 
450cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #10   MASON SMITH  - KAW
 SPRECKLES, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #415   ZACH BEACH  - HON
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 3rd   #54   MACIE LEBLANC  - HON
 OROVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 4th   #2   CONNER HICKERSON  - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 5th   #13v   NATHAN DART  - HON
 BENICIA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th   #357h   CASSIDY HAAS  - YAM
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 
Open Pro - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #11   ANDREW LUKER  - KAW
 CONCORD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #98   KAYL KOLKMAN  - YAM
 VENTURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 3rd   #54   MICHAEL INDERBITZIN  - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 4th   #82   TRAVIS PETTON  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 5th   #101   GRANT HOLMES  - SUZ
 SPRINGVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 6th   #54c   CHAD COSE  - HON
 FREMONT, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 7th   #195   CLAYTON WILLIAMS  - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 8th   #114   CHRIS MCDOUGAL  - YAM
 SALINAS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 9th   #40v   BLAKE ASH  - HUQ
 SOLEDAD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 10th   #55z   HUNTER BROOKS  - YAM
 ESCALON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 11th   #92q   JONATHAN SCHAEFER  - HON
 OROVILLE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 12th   #14m   JOE MCCOY  - HON
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 13th   #55h   KENNY HOLLAND  - HON
 STOCKTON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 14th   #77w   DARRELL PONTON  - HON
 SALINAS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 15th   #33   CHRISTIAN SPURGEON  - HON
 LODI, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 
65cc/110cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #bp2   DEAN RABIDEAU  - HON
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #142e   BRODY DAVIS  - KAW
 LODI, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 
Hooligan - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #21r   MICHAEL RODRIGUES  - OTH
 STOCK8, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #21   PEDRO BROWN  - HD
 STOCKTON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 3rd   #41   ADAM LESLEY  - HD
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 4th   #59p   RICHARD POLLOCK  - HD
 BOISE, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 DNS   #95   JERRY GIFFORD  - HD
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 
Open Amateur - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #44   ROBERT BUSH  - HON
 ACTON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #69   CHRISTIAN KNOX  - HON
 BURSON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 3rd   #2   CONNER HICKERSON  - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 4th   #10   MASON SMITH  - KAW
 SPRECKLES, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 5th   #371   NICHOLAS BAUGH  - HON
 RENO POLICE, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 6th   #4   ZANE DAVIS  - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 7th   #415   ZACH BEACH  - HON
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 8th   #54   MACIE LEBLANC  - HON
 OROVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 9th   #171   KENZIE LUKER  - HON
 GUSTINE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 10th   #58   JOHN RETTA  - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 11th   #163f   JOE DIRT  - HON
 ROHNERT PARK, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 12th   #13v   NATHAN DART  - HON
 BENICIA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 
Run What ya Brung - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #2   CONNER HICKERSON  - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #29   NICOLAS JIMMY  - KAW
 WOODDLAND HILLS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 
Masters - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #59p   RICHARD POLLOCK  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 2
 2nd   #13v   FOWLER MIKE  - KTM
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 3rd   #42   BRIAN PECORE  - HON
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 4th   #371   TOM BAUGH  - HON
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 5th   #x   ROD MCCOLLOUGH  - KTM
 SUSANVILLE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 6th   #257s   BRUCE PAULSON  - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 7th   #26a   REGGIE KESECKER  - HUQ
 SAN BRUNO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 DNF   #68   DOUGLAS BEHR  - YAM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 DNS   #12e   JEFF LESSLEY  - YAM
 DELANO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 125

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds