Motorsport Event Promotion Service

Class Finish Positions

Saturday Carson City Deuce - 8/27/2022
Fuji Park Arena

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
85cc/150cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #787   EMMETT BROWN  - OTH
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #69   CHRISTIAN KNOX  - SUZ
 BURSON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #142e   BRODY DAVIS  - KAW
 LODI, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #77   ETHAN HENDERSON  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Vintage - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #25w   CURTIS PEEBLES  - YAM
 SOLEDAD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #31   TED TAMAGNI  - YAM
 CALISTOGA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #174t   KEVIN MCKEE  - YAM
 MENLO PARK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #24p   JAMES ABRAMS  - YAM
 EMERALD HILLS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #46y   MIKE PITSCHNER  - YAM
 CONCORD, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #22z   DAVE KEIL  - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #12e   JEFF LESSLEY  - YAM
 DELANO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Deuce - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name
 -   #34   BLAKE ASH  - HUQ
 SOLEDAD, CA 
 -
 -   #101   GRANT HOLMES  - SUZ
 SPRINGVILLE, CA 
 -
 -   #54   MICHAEL INDERBITZIN  - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 -   #98   KAYL KOLKMAN  - YAM
 VENTURA, CA 
 -
 -   #11   ANDREW LUKER  - KAW
 CONCORD, CA 
 -
 -   #114   CHRIS MCDOUGAL  - YAM
 SALINAS, CA 
 -
 -   #82   TRAVIS PETTON  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 -
 -   #195   CLAYTON WILLIAMS  - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
50cc 2-Stroke - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #33   TRAVIS VICK  - KTM
 VENTURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #10   WYATT LUKER  - YAM
 CONCORD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #11   RYKER YORK  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #1   LEO YORK  - HON
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #7   JASE CHANDLER  - YAM
 SMITH, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Vet - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #371   NICHOLAS BAUGH  - HON
 RENO POLICE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #44   ROBERT BUSH  - HON
 ACTON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #41   ADAM LESLEY  - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #174t   KEVIN MCKEE  - YAM
 MENLO PARK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #11   JOEY YORK  - HUQ
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #24   DAVE WESTFALL  - YAM
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #7   DAVID GENGENBACH  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 
Senior - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #70y   MIKE INDERBITZIN  - HON
 MODESTO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #42   BILL KOLKMAN  - SUZ
 VENTURE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #31   TED TAMAGNI  - YAM
 CALISTOGA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #59p   RICHARD POLLOCK  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #58   TRAVIS WARD  - HON
 TEHACHAPI, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #41   ADAM LESLEY  - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #22n   RICH HOLLAND  - SUZ
 SPARKS, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #1g   BRAD RAYMOND  - HON
 LAYTONVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #20y   ERIC GREEN SR  - YAM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #9   ALLEN BERLUTI  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 
250cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #22   OLIVER BONNER  - OTH
 MINDEN, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #58   JOHN RETTA  - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #163f   JOE DIRT  - HON
 ROHNERT PARK, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #28   KAGE TADMAN  - KTM
 SALINAS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 
125cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #190x   DEAN RABIDEAU  - HON
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #25   ERIK JACOBSON  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #23j   AIDEN POINTER  - HON
 MINDEN, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 
140cc-230cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #2   CONNER HICKERSON  - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #58   JOHN RETTA  - HON
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #121n   WILLIE WELCH  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #bp2   DEAN RABIDEAU  - HON
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #42   BRIAN PECORE  - HON
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #13v   MIKE FOWLER  - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #mcd   OLIVER BONNER  - HON
 MINDEN, NV 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #52   CHRISTOPHER RETTA  - HON
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #13   JEREMY CALLENDER  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #x   NICHOLAS BAUGH  - HON
 RENO POLICE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #31   TED TAMAGNI  - HON
 CALISTOGA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #5z   TOM BAUGH  - HON
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Crazy 110's - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 -   #69   LUCAS KASSITY  - KAW
 CARSON, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #28   STEPHEN FIGURSKI  - KAW
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #444   ANNIE LANCE  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #823   OLIVER BONNER  - HON
 MINDEN, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #210   SCOTT LEONARD  - SUZ
 SO LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #13   TRENTON LEONARD  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #828   AUSTIN SEARS  - KAW
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #8   RYAN LEUFKENS  - KAW
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #666   SID LEONARD  - KAW
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #711   JEFF JALLO  - KAW
 MINDEN, NV 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #000   LUCAS ABREU  - HON
 MINDEN, NV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #188   NICK MAHER  - KAW
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #14   MICHAEL VENEZIA  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #29   JUSTIN SCULLEN  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #38   BEN PHILLIPS  - KAW
 DAYTON, NV 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #2   KAGE TADMAN  - KTM
 SALINAS, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #x   MASON SMITH  - KAW
 SPRECKLES, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #34   BLAKE ASH  - HUQ
 SOLEDAD, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #13x   CHRISTIAN KNOX  - HON
 BURSON, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 
450cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #10   MASON SMITH  - KAW
 SPRECKLES, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #47c   CONOR ODGEN  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #415   ZACH BEACH  - HON
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #54   MACIE LEBLANC  - HON
 OROVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #2   CONNER HICKERSON  - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #171   KENZIE LUKER  - HON
 GUSTINE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 
Running of the Bul's - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #92q   JONATHAN SCHAEFER  - BUL
 OROVILLE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #24   CHAD COSE  - BUL
 FREMONT, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #25w   CURTIS PEEBLES  - KAW
 SOLEDAD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #24p   JAMES ABRAMS  - YAM
 EMERALD HILLS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Open Pro - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #11   ANDREW LUKER  - KAW
 CONCORD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #54   MICHAEL INDERBITZIN  - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #82   TRAVIS PETTON  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 4th   #98   KAYL KOLKMAN  - YAM
 VENTURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #195   CLAYTON WILLIAMS  - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #101   GRANT HOLMES  - SUZ
 SPRINGVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #55z   HUNTER BROOKS  - YAM
 ESCALON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 8th   #70   CHRIS CORBARI  - HON
 GILROY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 9th   #40v   BLAKE ASH  - HUQ
 SOLEDAD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #55h   KENNY HOLLAND  - HON
 STOCKTON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 11th   #54c   CHAD COSE  - HON
 FREMONT, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 12th   #114   CHRIS MCDOUGAL  - YAM
 SALINAS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #92q   JONATHAN SCHAEFER  - HON
 OROVILLE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #60   HUNTER GRAHAM  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 
65cc/110cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #bp2   DEAN RABIDEAU  - HON
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #142e   BRODY DAVIS  - KAW
 LODI, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 
Hooligan - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #41   ADAM LESLEY  - HD
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #21   PEDRO BROWN  - HD
 STOCKTON, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #340   H HOLDEN 340  - HD
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #9   TANNER THE REAL TANNER COOK  - HD
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #8   TY COOK YODADDYCOOK  - HD
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #69   JEFF JBREWW  - HD
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #6   CONNOR WASELUSKI  - HD
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #636   BRIAN JEFFERSON BRIAN 636  - HD
  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #1   JOSH ROOTSKI  - HD
 INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #3   J JOE COMEDY  - HD
  
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #27   C CHASERR  - HD
  
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #95   JERRY GIFFORD  - HD
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #59p   RICHARD POLLOCK  - HD
 BOISE, ID 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 
Open Amateur - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #28   KAGE TADMAN  - KTM
 SALINAS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 2nd   #371   NICHOLAS BAUGH  - HON
 RENO POLICE, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #10   MASON SMITH  - KAW
 SPRECKLES, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #4   ZANE DAVIS  - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 5th   #359   JACE JOHNSON  - HON
 YADKINVILLE, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #415   ZACH BEACH  - HON
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #22   OLIVER BONNER  - HON
 MINDEN, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #2   CONNER HICKERSON  - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #54   MACIE LEBLANC  - HON
 OROVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 10th   #44   ROBERT BUSH  - HON
 ACTON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 DNF   #69   CHRISTIAN KNOX  - HON
 BURSON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #58   JOHN RETTA  - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 -   # 20   ERIC GREEN  - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #163f   JOE DIRT  - HON
 ROHNERT PARK, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #13v   NATHAN DART  - HON
 BENICIA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
Run What ya Brung - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #2   CONNER HICKERSON  - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #25   ERIK JACOBSON  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #29   NICOLAS JIMMY  - UNK
 WOODDLAND HILLS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 
Masters - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #59p   RICHARD POLLOCK  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #42   BRIAN PECORE  - HON
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #13v   MIKE FOWLER  - KTM
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #371   TOM BAUGH  - HON
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #359   STEVE JOHNSON  - HON
 YADKINVILLE, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #22z   DAVE KEIL  - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #68   DOUGLAS BEHR  - YAM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #12e   JEFF LESSLEY  - YAM
 DELANO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 144

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds