Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 67 65 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARO STEVE 519 5C Classic 125cc Int (Pre-1972 SAN DIEGO CA CZ 1 DNS 1 25 SNYDER JEFF 21 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 CZ 1 1 1 25 GIL RUDY 35 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) RIVERSIDE CA Unk 1 1 1 25 MURPHY DAVE 4 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 EISEN MARTY 74 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman TARZANA CA HON 2 2 2 22 SPILSBURG DARRELL 7z 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman CZ 1 1 1 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 STEIN JIM 8 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Unk DNF DNS DNF 0 HICKS BOB 973 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman AUBURN CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 10D Vintage 250 Nov Sportsman HENDERSON NV CZ 1 1 1 25 PALLARES CHARLEI 158 10D Vintage 250 Nov Sportsman HON 2 2 2 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 2 1 1 25 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 1 3 2 22 WALKER CRAIG 295 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SANTEE CA CZ 3 2 3 20 THOMPSON ROSS 180 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman MENIFEE CA HSK 1 1 1 25 VASQUEZ TIM 78 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 25 KORGAN MIKE 235 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MANNING ANTHONY 174 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman CZ 2 2 2 0 GIL RUDY 35 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman RIVERSIDE CA YAM 4 3 3 20 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman HENDERSON NV CZ 3 4 4 18 MOLOTOV SERGEI 72 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman CZ 5 5 5 0 LANDERS GREG "ZEKE" 27g 11B Vintage 500 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 BOUMAN CRAIG 262 11B Vintage 500 Exp Sportsman CZ 2 DNS 2 0 LANGSTON GRANT 81g 11A Vintage 500 ExproSportsman MAI 1 DNS 1 0 PORTER STACY 41 12D Vintage Open Age Nov GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 VASQUEZ TIM 78 12D Vintage Open Age Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 2 2 2 22 MANNING ANTHONY 174 12C Vintage Open Age Int CZ 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 12C Vintage Open Age Int CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22 LANDERS GREG "ZEKE" 27g 12B Vintage Open Age Exp LONG BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 BOUMAN CRAIG 262 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CZ 2 DNF 2 0 ESSARY BRIAN 81u 13D Vintage +50 Nov RIO OSO CA MAI 1 DNS 1 0 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 13C Vintage +50 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 2 1 1 25 KORGAN MIKE 235 13C Vintage +50 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 2 2 22 HICKS BOB 973 13B Vintage +50 Exp AUBURN CA HON 1 1 1 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 2 2 22 THOMPSON ROSS 180 13B Vintage +50 Exp MENIFEE CA HSK 3 3 3 20 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 14D Vintage +60 Nov HENDERSON NV CZ 1 1 1 25 DAZZO ED 11x 14D Vintage +60 Nov TARZANA CA HON 2 2 2 0 MATTHEWS BRIAN 11w 14D Vintage +60 Nov YAM 4 3 3 0 EISEN MARTY 232 14D Vintage +60 Nov TARZANA CA CZ 3 5 4 18 MURPHY DAVE 4 14D Vintage +60 Nov BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 5 4 5 16 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14C Vintage +60 Int SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 1 1 1 25 DAVIDSON BILL 55 14C Vintage +60 Int FALLBROOK CA CZ 2 2 2 22 PERKINS RANDY 43t 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA Unk 4 3 3 20 COX FRED 81 14C Vintage +60 Int VISTA CA CZ 3 4 4 18 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 6 5 5 16 MOLOTOV SERGEI 72 14C Vintage +60 Int CZ 7 6 6 0 WALKER CRAIG 295 14C Vintage +60 Int SANTEE CA CZ 5 DNF 7 14 SNYDER JEFF 21 14B Vintage +60 Exp CZ 1 1 1 25 HALL PHILLIP 45 14B Vintage +60 Exp CHULA VISTA CA CZ DNS DNS DNS 0 KORTZ GARY 81g 15C Vintage +70 Int VENTURA CA MAI DNS DNS DNS 0 OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 RATIGAN RON 1 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA MAI 1 DNS 1 25 CATHEY JORDAN 513 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) HSK 1 1 1 0 VOZNICK HAL 6 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) CHINO CA Unk 2 2 2 22 CRIDER MARCUS 102 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SAN CLEMENTE CA MAI 1 1 1 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA MAI 2 2 2 22 SCHULTZ BILL 754 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) BELLFLOWER CA MAI 3 3 3 0 COUPE DAVE 10 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) MAI 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 STOVIN ED 96 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) MAI 3 3 3 0 HARD JOHN 299 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) CHATSWORTH CA YAM 4 4 4 18 VOZNICK HAL 18 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) CHINO CA KAW 1 1 1 25 PALLARES CHARLEI 158 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) SUZ 2 2 2 0 EISEN BEN 3 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) TARZANA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 GALE DAVE 8 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) SUZ 3 2 2 0 LEGUINA JOEL 13 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) CA YAM 2 3 3 20 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8b 23A GP2-125 ExPro(Pre-1986) YAM 1 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM     1 25 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 ROYSDON BRAD 110 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) HON 1 1 1 0 VOZNICK STEVE 17v 26D GP3-125 Nov (Pre-1996) UPLAND CA KAW 1 DNS 1 25 TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) WHITTIER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 GONZALEZ SR DANNY 171 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) SIMI VALLEY CA HON 3 2 2 22 FURMAN CRAIG 22 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) Unk 2 DNS 3 20 FURMAN STEVEN 5 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) NEWPORT BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 SNIDER JACK 757 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 SNIDER BYRON 78 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON DNS 2 2 22 VOZNICK STEVE 17v 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) UPLAND CA KAW 2 DNS 3 20 STILL DAN 92 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 25 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 2 2 2 22 STOVIN ED 96 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 DNS 1 0 BLEDSOE JAKE 520 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 LANDERS GREG "ZEKE" 27g 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) LONG BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MATTHEWS BRIAN 11 29D GP200 Nov HON 1 1 1 0 YOKOI CARL 11y 29D GP200 Nov HON DNS DNS DNS 0 SEKI BOB 56 29C GP200 Int GARDENA CA HON 1 1 1 25 LOHRBACH MARK 106 29B GP200 Exp HON 1 1 1 0 TOCCO BOBBY 47 29A GP200 ExPro HON 1 1 1 25 BIERMAN MIKE 58x 29A GP200 ExPro HON 2 2 2 0 GABRIOLA AL 657 30D GP100 Nov Stock SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 DNS 1 25 LEGUINA JOEL 13 30C GP100 Int Stock CA YAM 1 1 1 25 FURMAN STEVEN 6 30B GP100 Exp Stock NEWPORT BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 25 WONDOLOSKI GABRIEL 333 32D GP85 Nov MOUNTAIN CENTER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 SAVOY MATTHEW 3x 32D GP85 Nov SPRING VALLEY CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 COLLIE BRAYDIN 737 32C GP85 Int EL CAJON CA KAW 1 1 1 25 CASAS ERIC 2 32B GP85 Exp NOHO CA YAM 1 1 1 25 CASAS ZACH 1z 33D XR75/80 Stk Nov Pre 1985 NOHO CA HON 1 1 1 25 LEVA ART 1 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 25 RILEY DAVID v64 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 1 1 25 GABRIOLA AL 657 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 3 2 22 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 4 2 3 20 YODEGAWA JASON 87 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov UPLAND CA YAM 3 4 4 0 TRITT WILLIAM 315 35C MS Vet 40+ Int YAM 3 1 1 0 TRYON DEE 178 35C MS Vet 40+ Int LAS VEGAS NV SUZ 4 2 2 0 LEVA ART 17r 35C MS Vet 40+ Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 5 3 3 20 FEENEY DAVE 34f 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SUZ 1 DNF 4 0 BYNON ROBERT 186 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SUZ 2 DNS 5 0 PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp COSTA MESA CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 GARIEPY KAREN 118 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25 HAMMOND DARRIN 504 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 ENGELHARDT THOMAS t 36C MS 2 Stroke Int ALPINE CA HON 2 2 2 22 LANDERS GREG "ZEKE" 27g 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp LONG BEACH CA KAW 1 1 1 25 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp COSTA MESA CA Unk 2 2 2 22 RENZULLI RON 24 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp LAKESIDE CA KAW 3 3 3 20 HALL PHILLIP 45 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp CHULA VISTA CA Unk DNS DNS DNS 0 BROPHY DILLON 15 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov VILLA PARK CA HON 2 1 1 0 RILEY DAVID v64 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 2 2 22 PALMER MARK 23 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov SUZ 3 3 3 0 PALMER MIKE 401 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KAW 4 4 4 0 MCGUIDWIN JASON 22 37C MS 4 Stroke Int HON 2 1 1 0 COX TREVOR 381 37C MS 4 Stroke Int OCEANSIDE CA KTM 1 3 2 0 STRICKLAND CODY 121 37C MS 4 Stroke Int YAM 3 2 3 0 PALMER MYLES 26 37C MS 4 Stroke Int KTM 4 4 4 0 COLLIE JR LARRY 92 37C MS 4 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA KAW 5 5 5 16 CHAMLEE SHAWN 747 37C MS 4 Stroke Int HON 6 6 6 15 TRITT WILLIAM 315 37C MS 4 Stroke Int YAM 7 7 7 0 HEAROLD KYLE 32v 37C MS 4 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA YAM DNS 8 8 13 HUGHES JEFF 711 37C MS 4 Stroke Int RAMONA CA KTM 8 DNS 9 12 SNIDER JACK 757 38D Open Age GP Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 38D Open Age GP Nov EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 22 DAVIDSON BILL 55 38C Open Age GP Int FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 38C Open Age GP Int CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22 SNIDER BYRON 78 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 ESSARY BRIAN 81 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) RIO OSO CA MAI DNS DNS DNS 0 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 STILL DAN 9q 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) HON 2 2 2 22 NIELSEN BILLY 14 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) REDLANDS CA YAM 4 3 3 20 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 3 4 4 18 NGUYEN TONY 99 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) CYPRESS CA YAM 5 5 5 16 COUPE DAVE 10k 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) MAI 1 1 1 0 HICKS BOB 973 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) AUBURN CA MAI 2 2 2 0 RATIGAN RON 4 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA MAI 3 3 3 20 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 DAVIDSON BILL 55b 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) FALLBROOK CA CZ 2 2 2 22 HANSING DON 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA MAI 3 3 3 20 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA YAM 1 1 1 0 RENZULLI RON 24 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 2 2 2 22 CHAPMAN KIRK 4 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 KORTZ GARY 81g 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VENTURA CA MAI 1 DNS 1 25 RICE TYLER 18 44D Junior 12 &up Nov KAW 1 1 1 0 BROCK NICO 710 44D Junior 12 &up Nov REDLANDS CA HON 2 2 2 22 DUDA DANE 12 44D Junior 12 &up Nov NEWPORT BEACH CA KTM 4 4 3 20 WONDOLOSKI GABRIEL 333 44D Junior 12 &up Nov MOUNTAIN CENTER CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 CUEVAS MATTHEW 75 44C Junior 12 & up Int KTM 1 1 1 0 SHOEMAKER SHONIE w155 45D Women Open Nov YUCAIPA CA KAW 1 1 1 25 HELMS TAMI 77 45D Women Open Nov YAM 2 2 2 22 FEENEY CAROLE 55 45D Women Open Nov LAKE ELSINORE CA KAW 3 3 3 0 GARIEPY KAREN l8 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25 PAYNE LORI 58 45B Women Open Exp BURBANK CA HON 1 1 1 25 PUDDINGTON SCOTT 9p GP 100 MOD INT Unk 2 1 1 0 NONAME CRAIG 9 GP 100 MOD INT YAM 1 DNS 2 0 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 GP 100 MOD EXPRO YAM 1 1 1 25 LUERA II TOMMY 21 54E Junior 12 under Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 42C DS Pre-1990 Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 SHILLING KEN 26b 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov HSK 1 1 1 0 HAWKE MICHAEL 2h 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov LAKESIDE CA KTM 2 2 2 22 MCINTYRE TIM 13 43B DS 1990&Newer Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 5C Classic 125cc Int (Pre-1972 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARO STEVE 519 5C Classic 125cc Int (Pre-1972 SAN DIEGO CA CZ 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNYDER JEFF 21 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIL RUDY 35 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) RIVERSIDE CA Unk 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MURPHY DAVE 4 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 EISEN MARTY 74 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman TARZANA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SPILSBURG DARRELL 7z 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman CZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 STEIN JIM 8 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Unk DNF DNS DNF 0 HICKS BOB 973 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman AUBURN CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 10D Vintage 250 Nov Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 10D Vintage 250 Nov Sportsman HENDERSON NV CZ 1 1 1 25 PALLARES CHARLEI 158 10D Vintage 250 Nov Sportsman HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 2 1 1 25 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 1 3 2 22 WALKER CRAIG 295 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SANTEE CA CZ 3 2 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THOMPSON ROSS 180 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman MENIFEE CA HSK 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VASQUEZ TIM 78 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN MIKE 235 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MANNING ANTHONY 174 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman CZ 2 2 2 0 GIL RUDY 35 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman RIVERSIDE CA YAM 4 3 3 20 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman HENDERSON NV CZ 3 4 4 18 MOLOTOV SERGEI 72 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman CZ 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 11B Vintage 500 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LANDERS GREG "ZEKE" 27g 11B Vintage 500 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 BOUMAN CRAIG 262 11B Vintage 500 Exp Sportsman CZ 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 11A Vintage 500 ExproSportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LANGSTON GRANT 81g 11A Vintage 500 ExproSportsman MAI 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 12D Vintage Open Age Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTER STACY 41 12D Vintage Open Age Nov GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 VASQUEZ TIM 78 12D Vintage Open Age Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 12C Vintage Open Age Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANNING ANTHONY 174 12C Vintage Open Age Int CZ 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 12C Vintage Open Age Int CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 12B Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LANDERS GREG "ZEKE" 27g 12B Vintage Open Age Exp LONG BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 BOUMAN CRAIG 262 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CZ 2 DNF 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 13D Vintage +50 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ESSARY BRIAN 81u 13D Vintage +50 Nov RIO OSO CA MAI 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 13C Vintage +50 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 13C Vintage +50 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 2 1 1 25 KORGAN MIKE 235 13C Vintage +50 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 13B Vintage +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HICKS BOB 973 13B Vintage +50 Exp AUBURN CA HON 1 1 1 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 2 2 22 THOMPSON ROSS 180 13B Vintage +50 Exp MENIFEE CA HSK 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 14D Vintage +60 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 14D Vintage +60 Nov HENDERSON NV CZ 1 1 1 25 DAZZO ED 11x 14D Vintage +60 Nov TARZANA CA HON 2 2 2 0 MATTHEWS BRIAN 11w 14D Vintage +60 Nov YAM 4 3 3 0 EISEN MARTY 232 14D Vintage +60 Nov TARZANA CA CZ 3 5 4 18 MURPHY DAVE 4 14D Vintage +60 Nov BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 5 4 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 14C Vintage +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14C Vintage +60 Int SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 1 1 1 25 DAVIDSON BILL 55 14C Vintage +60 Int FALLBROOK CA CZ 2 2 2 22 PERKINS RANDY 43t 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA Unk 4 3 3 20 COX FRED 81 14C Vintage +60 Int VISTA CA CZ 3 4 4 18 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 6 5 5 16 MOLOTOV SERGEI 72 14C Vintage +60 Int CZ 7 6 6 0 WALKER CRAIG 295 14C Vintage +60 Int SANTEE CA CZ 5 DNF 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 14B Vintage +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNYDER JEFF 21 14B Vintage +60 Exp CZ 1 1 1 25 HALL PHILLIP 45 14B Vintage +60 Exp CHULA VISTA CA CZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 15C Vintage +70 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORTZ GARY 81g 15C Vintage +70 Int VENTURA CA MAI DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RATIGAN RON 1 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA MAI 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CATHEY JORDAN 513 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) HSK 1 1 1 0 VOZNICK HAL 6 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) CHINO CA Unk 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CRIDER MARCUS 102 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SAN CLEMENTE CA MAI 1 1 1 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA MAI 2 2 2 22 SCHULTZ BILL 754 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) BELLFLOWER CA MAI 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COUPE DAVE 10 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) MAI 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 STOVIN ED 96 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) MAI 3 3 3 0 HARD JOHN 299 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) CHATSWORTH CA YAM 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VOZNICK HAL 18 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) CHINO CA KAW 1 1 1 25 PALLARES CHARLEI 158 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) SUZ 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EISEN BEN 3 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) TARZANA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 GALE DAVE 8 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) SUZ 3 2 2 0 LEGUINA JOEL 13 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) CA YAM 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 23A GP2-125 ExPro(Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8b 23A GP2-125 ExPro(Pre-1986) YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH JEREMY 317 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM     1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MUSGRAVE KENT 419 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROYSDON BRAD 110 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 26D GP3-125 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VOZNICK STEVE 17v 26D GP3-125 Nov (Pre-1996) UPLAND CA KAW 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) WHITTIER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 GONZALEZ SR DANNY 171 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) SIMI VALLEY CA HON 3 2 2 22 FURMAN CRAIG 22 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) Unk 2 DNS 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FURMAN STEVEN 5 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) NEWPORT BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER JACK 757 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 SNIDER BYRON 78 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON DNS 2 2 22 VOZNICK STEVE 17v 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) UPLAND CA KAW 2 DNS 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STILL DAN 92 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 25 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STOVIN ED 96 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BLEDSOE JAKE 520 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LANDERS GREG "ZEKE" 27g 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) LONG BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 29D GP200 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MATTHEWS BRIAN 11 29D GP200 Nov HON 1 1 1 0 YOKOI CARL 11y 29D GP200 Nov HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 29C GP200 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEKI BOB 56 29C GP200 Int GARDENA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 29B GP200 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOHRBACH MARK 106 29B GP200 Exp HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 29A GP200 ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOCCO BOBBY 47 29A GP200 ExPro HON 1 1 1 25 BIERMAN MIKE 58x 29A GP200 ExPro HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 30D GP100 Nov Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GABRIOLA AL 657 30D GP100 Nov Stock SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 30C GP100 Int Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEGUINA JOEL 13 30C GP100 Int Stock CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 30B GP100 Exp Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FURMAN STEVEN 6 30B GP100 Exp Stock NEWPORT BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 32D GP85 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WONDOLOSKI GABRIEL 333 32D GP85 Nov MOUNTAIN CENTER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 SAVOY MATTHEW 3x 32D GP85 Nov SPRING VALLEY CA SUZ 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 32C GP85 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COLLIE BRAYDIN 737 32C GP85 Int EL CAJON CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 32B GP85 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CASAS ERIC 2 32B GP85 Exp NOHO CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 33D XR75/80 Stk Nov Pre 1985 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CASAS ZACH 1z 33D XR75/80 Stk Nov Pre 1985 NOHO CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEVA ART 1 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RILEY DAVID v64 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 1 1 25 GABRIOLA AL 657 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 3 2 22 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 4 2 3 20 YODEGAWA JASON 87 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov UPLAND CA YAM 3 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TRITT WILLIAM 315 35C MS Vet 40+ Int YAM 3 1 1 0 TRYON DEE 178 35C MS Vet 40+ Int LAS VEGAS NV SUZ 4 2 2 0 LEVA ART 17r 35C MS Vet 40+ Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 5 3 3 20 FEENEY DAVE 34f 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SUZ 1 DNF 4 0 BYNON ROBERT 186 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SUZ 2 DNS 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp COSTA MESA CA SUZ 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARIEPY KAREN 118 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 36C MS 2 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMMOND DARRIN 504 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 ENGELHARDT THOMAS t 36C MS 2 Stroke Int ALPINE CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LANDERS GREG "ZEKE" 27g 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp LONG BEACH CA KAW 1 1 1 25 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp COSTA MESA CA Unk 2 2 2 22 RENZULLI RON 24 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp LAKESIDE CA KAW 3 3 3 20 HALL PHILLIP 45 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp CHULA VISTA CA Unk DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROPHY DILLON 15 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov VILLA PARK CA HON 2 1 1 0 RILEY DAVID v64 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 2 2 22 PALMER MARK 23 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov SUZ 3 3 3 0 PALMER MIKE 401 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KAW 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGUIDWIN JASON 22 37C MS 4 Stroke Int HON 2 1 1 0 COX TREVOR 381 37C MS 4 Stroke Int OCEANSIDE CA KTM 1 3 2 0 STRICKLAND CODY 121 37C MS 4 Stroke Int YAM 3 2 3 0 PALMER MYLES 26 37C MS 4 Stroke Int KTM 4 4 4 0 COLLIE JR LARRY 92 37C MS 4 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA KAW 5 5 5 16 CHAMLEE SHAWN 747 37C MS 4 Stroke Int HON 6 6 6 15 TRITT WILLIAM 315 37C MS 4 Stroke Int YAM 7 7 7 0 HEAROLD KYLE 32v 37C MS 4 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA YAM DNS 8 8 13 HUGHES JEFF 711 37C MS 4 Stroke Int RAMONA CA KTM 8 DNS 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 38D Open Age GP Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER JACK 757 38D Open Age GP Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 38D Open Age GP Nov EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 38C Open Age GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIDSON BILL 55 38C Open Age GP Int FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 38C Open Age GP Int CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER BYRON 78 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 ESSARY BRIAN 81 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) RIO OSO CA MAI DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MUSGRAVE KENT 419 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 STILL DAN 9q 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) HON 2 2 2 22 NIELSEN BILLY 14 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) REDLANDS CA YAM 4 3 3 20 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 3 4 4 18 NGUYEN TONY 99 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) CYPRESS CA YAM 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COUPE DAVE 10k 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) MAI 1 1 1 0 HICKS BOB 973 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) AUBURN CA MAI 2 2 2 0 RATIGAN RON 4 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA MAI 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 DAVIDSON BILL 55b 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) FALLBROOK CA CZ 2 2 2 22 HANSING DON 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA MAI 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA YAM 1 1 1 0 RENZULLI RON 24 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 2 2 2 22 CHAPMAN KIRK 4 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORTZ GARY 81g 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VENTURA CA MAI 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 44D Junior 12 &up Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICE TYLER 18 44D Junior 12 &up Nov KAW 1 1 1 0 BROCK NICO 710 44D Junior 12 &up Nov REDLANDS CA HON 2 2 2 22 DUDA DANE 12 44D Junior 12 &up Nov NEWPORT BEACH CA KTM 4 4 3 20 WONDOLOSKI GABRIEL 333 44D Junior 12 &up Nov MOUNTAIN CENTER CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 44C Junior 12 & up Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CUEVAS MATTHEW 75 44C Junior 12 & up Int KTM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 45D Women Open Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHOEMAKER SHONIE w155 45D Women Open Nov YUCAIPA CA KAW 1 1 1 25 HELMS TAMI 77 45D Women Open Nov YAM 2 2 2 22 FEENEY CAROLE 55 45D Women Open Nov LAKE ELSINORE CA KAW 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 45C Women Open Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARIEPY KAREN l8 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 45B Women Open Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAYNE LORI 58 45B Women Open Exp BURBANK CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: GP 100 MOD INT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PUDDINGTON SCOTT 9p GP 100 MOD INT Unk 2 1 1 0 NONAME CRAIG 9 GP 100 MOD INT YAM 1 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: GP 100 MOD EXPRO Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 GP 100 MOD EXPRO YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 54E Junior 12 under Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LUERA II TOMMY 21 54E Junior 12 under Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 42C DS Pre-1990 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 42C DS Pre-1990 Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHILLING KEN 26b 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov HSK 1 1 1 0 HAWKE MICHAEL 2h 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov LAKESIDE CA KTM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 2/3/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 43B DS 1990&Newer Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTYRE TIM 13 43B DS 1990&Newer Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False