Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 30 28 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIS MICAH 61 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) HON DNF 1 1 0 WOODALL GAVIN 105 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) CORONA CA MAI 1 1 1 25 CRIDER MARCUS 102 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SAN CLEMENTE CA MAI 1 1 1 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA MAI 2 DNF 2 22 HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 DAVIDSON BILL 55 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) FALLBROOK CA YAM 2 2 2 22 HARD JOHN 299 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) CHATSWORTH CA YAM 3 3 3 20 WOODS ALAN 8x 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) YAM 1 1 1 0 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 TRUCHINSKI RICH 81 23A GP2-125 ExPro(Pre-1986) VISTA CA YAM 1 2 1 0 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 23A GP2-125 ExPro(Pre-1986) SUZ DNS 1 2 22 SHARP TODD 72 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) IDYLLWILD CA HON 1 2 1 25 HAYES DAVID 51 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) LAS VEGAS NV SUZ 2 3 2 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM DNS 1 3 20 DEVLIN TIM 107 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) JAMUL CA HON 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22 TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) WHITTIER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 FURMAN STEVEN 5 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) NEWPORT BEACH CA Unk 1 1 1 25 SNIDER JACK 757 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 SEKI BOB 56 29C GP200 Int GARDENA CA HON 1 1 1 25 DAVIS MICAH 118 29B GP200 Exp HON 1 1 1 0 LOHRBACH MARK 106 29B GP200 Exp HON 2 2 2 0 TOCCO BOBBY 47 29A GP200 ExPro HON 1 1 1 25 WONDOLOSKI GABRIEL 333 32D GP85 Nov MOUNTAIN CENTER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 SAVOY MATTHEW 3x 32D GP85 Nov SPRING VALLEY CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 COLLIE BRAYDIN 737 32B GP85 Exp EL CAJON CA KAW 1 1 1 25 LEVA ART 1 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 25 RILEY DAVID v64 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 22 HALL BILL 109 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 3 3 3 0 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 4 4 4 18 GANNETT COURTNEY 71 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp KAW 1 1 1 0 PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp COSTA MESA CA SUZ 3 3 3 20 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25 HAMMOND DARRIN 504 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 ENGELHARDT THOMAS 99 36C MS 2 Stroke Int ALPINE CA HON 2 DNS 2 22 RENZULLI RON 84 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp LAKESIDE CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 FARRIS DREW 53 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov SUZ 1 1 1 0 RILEY DAVID v64 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 2 2 2 22 HALL BILL 109 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 4 3 3 0 PALMER MIKE 401 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KAW 5 4 4 0 PALMER MARK 23 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov SUZ 3 6 5 0 WOODALL GAVIN 16 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov CORONA CA KTM 6 5 6 15 PALMER MONTE 17 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HON 7 7 7 0 STRICKLAND CODY 121 37C MS 4 Stroke Int YAM 1 1 1 0 COLLIE JR LARRY 92 37C MS 4 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA KAW 2 2 2 22 SNIDER JACK 757 38D Open Age GP Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 WHITCHER JOE 105 38C Open Age GP Int CORONA CA MAI 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 38C Open Age GP Int CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22 DAVIDSON BILL 55 38B Open Age GP Exp FALLBROOK CA YAM 1 1 1 25 SLOAN BRAD 3 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 SNIDER BYRON 78 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 2 2 2 22 AGALSOV KEN 211 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HON 3 3 3 0 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 25 WOODS ALAN 8x 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) YAM 2 2 2 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HSK 3 3 3 20 OKADA RANDY 182 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) ORANGE CA YAM 4 4 4 18 WILKINSON BRENT 951 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25 BURNWORTH SCOTT 504 39A 50+ GP ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 25 SLOAN BRAD 3 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 CHAPMAN KIRK 4 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 2 1 1 0 MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 2 2 22 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA YAM 3 3 3 0 DAVIDSON BILL 55x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) FALLBROOK CA YAM 4 4 4 18 FRY MIKE 119 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SANTEE CA HON 5 5 5 16 RENZULLI RON 84 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 NELSON TY 224 44E Junior 12 &up Beg HESPERIA CA KAW 1 DNS 1 0 HELMS TAMI 77 45D Women Open Nov YAM 1 1 1 25 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25 BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Ultima 250 Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0 BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Ultima 125 Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0 MCPHILLIPS TERRY 17x A Grand Prix 125 Nov GOODYEAR AZ SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 TCHIRKINE ANDY 39 A Grand Prix 125 Exp YAM 1 1 1 0 JONES PARKER 181 A Grand Prix 250 Exp MAI 1 1 1 0 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 GP 100 MOD EXPRO SUZ 1 DNS 1 25 NELSON TY 224 MS 2 Stroke Beg HESPERIA CA KAW 1 DNS 1 0 BICKLEY MIKE 29m A 50+ Post Vintage Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0 LUERA II TOMMY 21 54E Junior 12 under Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK 1 1 1 25 PRICE TAUREN 23 54E Junior 12 under Beg KTM 2 2 2 0 DUDA DANE 12 54D Junior 12 under Nov NEWPORT BEACH CA KTM 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 42C DS Pre-1990 Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 VAN WANROOY JOHANNES n# 42C DS Pre-1990 Int HON DNS 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIS MICAH 61 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) HON DNF 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOODALL GAVIN 105 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) CORONA CA MAI 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CRIDER MARCUS 102 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SAN CLEMENTE CA MAI 1 1 1 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA MAI 2 DNF 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 DAVIDSON BILL 55 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) FALLBROOK CA YAM 2 2 2 22 HARD JOHN 299 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) CHATSWORTH CA YAM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOODS ALAN 8x 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SANDZIMIER MARK 50 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 23A GP2-125 ExPro(Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TRUCHINSKI RICH 81 23A GP2-125 ExPro(Pre-1986) VISTA CA YAM 1 2 1 0 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 23A GP2-125 ExPro(Pre-1986) SUZ DNS 1 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHARP TODD 72 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) IDYLLWILD CA HON 1 2 1 25 HAYES DAVID 51 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) LAS VEGAS NV SUZ 2 3 2 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM DNS 1 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEVLIN TIM 107 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) JAMUL CA HON 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) WHITTIER CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FURMAN STEVEN 5 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) NEWPORT BEACH CA Unk 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER JACK 757 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 29C GP200 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEKI BOB 56 29C GP200 Int GARDENA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 29B GP200 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIS MICAH 118 29B GP200 Exp HON 1 1 1 0 LOHRBACH MARK 106 29B GP200 Exp HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 29A GP200 ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOCCO BOBBY 47 29A GP200 ExPro HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 32D GP85 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WONDOLOSKI GABRIEL 333 32D GP85 Nov MOUNTAIN CENTER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 SAVOY MATTHEW 3x 32D GP85 Nov SPRING VALLEY CA SUZ 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 32B GP85 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COLLIE BRAYDIN 737 32B GP85 Exp EL CAJON CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEVA ART 1 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RILEY DAVID v64 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 22 HALL BILL 109 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 3 3 3 0 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GANNETT COURTNEY 71 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp KAW 1 1 1 0 PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp COSTA MESA CA SUZ 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARIEPY KAREN 8l 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 36C MS 2 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMMOND DARRIN 504 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 ENGELHARDT THOMAS 99 36C MS 2 Stroke Int ALPINE CA HON 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RENZULLI RON 84 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp LAKESIDE CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FARRIS DREW 53 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov SUZ 1 1 1 0 RILEY DAVID v64 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 2 2 2 22 HALL BILL 109 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 4 3 3 0 PALMER MIKE 401 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KAW 5 4 4 0 PALMER MARK 23 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov SUZ 3 6 5 0 WOODALL GAVIN 16 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov CORONA CA KTM 6 5 6 15 PALMER MONTE 17 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HON 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STRICKLAND CODY 121 37C MS 4 Stroke Int YAM 1 1 1 0 COLLIE JR LARRY 92 37C MS 4 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA KAW 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 38D Open Age GP Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER JACK 757 38D Open Age GP Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 38C Open Age GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WHITCHER JOE 105 38C Open Age GP Int CORONA CA MAI 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 38C Open Age GP Int CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 38B Open Age GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIDSON BILL 55 38B Open Age GP Exp FALLBROOK CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SLOAN BRAD 3 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 SNIDER BYRON 78 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 2 2 2 22 AGALSOV KEN 211 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 25 WOODS ALAN 8x 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) YAM 2 2 2 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HSK 3 3 3 20 OKADA RANDY 182 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) ORANGE CA YAM 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON BRENT 951 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 39A 50+ GP ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 504 39A 50+ GP ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SLOAN BRAD 3 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAPMAN KIRK 4 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 2 1 1 0 MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 2 2 22 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA YAM 3 3 3 0 DAVIDSON BILL 55x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) FALLBROOK CA YAM 4 4 4 18 FRY MIKE 119 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SANTEE CA HON 5 5 5 16 RENZULLI RON 84 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 44E Junior 12 &up Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TY 224 44E Junior 12 &up Beg HESPERIA CA KAW 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 45D Women Open Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HELMS TAMI 77 45D Women Open Nov YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 45C Women Open Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARIEPY KAREN 8l 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: A Ultima 250 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Ultima 250 Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: A Ultima 125 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Ultima 125 Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: A Grand Prix 125 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCPHILLIPS TERRY 17x A Grand Prix 125 Nov GOODYEAR AZ SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: A Grand Prix 125 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TCHIRKINE ANDY 39 A Grand Prix 125 Exp YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: A Grand Prix 250 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES PARKER 181 A Grand Prix 250 Exp MAI 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: GP 100 MOD EXPRO Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 GP 100 MOD EXPRO SUZ 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: MS 2 Stroke Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TY 224 MS 2 Stroke Beg HESPERIA CA KAW 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: A 50+ Post Vintage Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BICKLEY MIKE 29m A 50+ Post Vintage Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 54E Junior 12 under Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LUERA II TOMMY 21 54E Junior 12 under Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK 1 1 1 25 PRICE TAUREN 23 54E Junior 12 under Beg KTM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 54D Junior 12 under Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUDA DANE 12 54D Junior 12 under Nov NEWPORT BEACH CA KTM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Sun Post Vintage CALXMX Rd #2 / AHRMA - 2/25/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 42C DS Pre-1990 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 42C DS Pre-1990 Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 VAN WANROOY JOHANNES n# 42C DS Pre-1990 Int HON DNS 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False