Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 45 43 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIL RUDY 35 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) RIVERSIDE CA OTH 1 1 1 25 MURPHY DAVE 4 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman PINE VALLEY CA HSK 2 1 1 25 YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 1 2 2 22 COX TREVOR 81 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman OCEANSIDE CA CZ 1 1 1 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 2 2 22 KORGAN MIKE 235 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 12C Vintage Open Age Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 SNEDKEAR TRAVIS 510 12B Vintage Open Age Exp YAM 1 1 1 0 KORGAN MIKE 235 13C Vintage +50 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MCINTYRE TIM 13 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MURPHY DAVE 4 14D Vintage +60 Nov BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 LOFTQUIST ANDY 51 14D Vintage +60 Nov LOS ALAMITOS CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 COX FRED 81 14C Vintage +60 Int VISTA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 3 2 2 22 PERKINS RANDY xl 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA HON 2 3 3 20 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 14C Vintage +60 Int PINE VALLEY CA HSK 4 4 4 18 MADLEN TOM 50p 14C Vintage +60 Int WINCHESTER CA Unk 5 5 5 0 HALL PHILLIP 45 14B Vintage +60 Exp CHULA VISTA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 DAVIDSON BILL 55 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA YAM 2 DNS 2 22 STATEN REX 24 14A Vintage +60 Expro CZ 1 1 1 25 GIL RUDY 35 2C Ironman Classic Int RIVERSIDE CA OTH   1 1 25 OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA YAM 1 1 1 25 GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA YAM 2 2 2 0 BAUGH TOM 37 20B GP1-125 Exp (Pre-1981) YAM 1 1 1 0 WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 1 25 MCCARTY CHUCK 711t 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) MIRA LOMA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 HARD JOHN 299 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) CHATSWORTH CA YAM 3 2 2 22 DAVIDSON BILL 55 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) FALLBROOK CA YAM 2 3 3 20 HUGHES JEFF 711 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) RAMONA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25 BIRD MITCHELL 1 25D GP2-500 Nov (Pre-1986) YAM 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 NIELSEN BILLY 14 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) REDLANDS CA YAM 1 1 1 25 TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) WHITTIER CA KAW 3 2 2 22 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 3 3 0 FURMAN CRAIG 22 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) HON 4 DNS 4 18 FURMAN STEVEN 5 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) NEWPORT BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 25 SNIDER BYRON 78 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 SEDIG DARRELL 90k 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) MAI 1 1 1 0 BONHAM BRET 50 29C GP200 Int MISSION VIEJO CA HON 1 1 1 0 SEKI BOB 56 29C GP200 Int GARDENA CA HON 2 2 2 22 GARCIA MIKE 57 29C GP200 Int HON 3 DNS 3 0 COMPISE CHRISTOPHER 66 29B GP200 Exp HON 1 1 1 0 LOHRBACH MARK 106 29B GP200 Exp HON 2 2 2 0 SAVOY MATTHEW 3x 32D GP85 Nov SPRING VALLEY CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 COLLIE BRAYDIN 737 32B GP85 Exp EL CAJON CA KAW 1 1 1 25 LEVA ART 1 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 25 RILEY DAVID v64 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 1 1 25 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 3 2 2 22 LOFTQUIST ANDY 51 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LOS ALAMITOS CA SUZ 2 3 3 20 CHAPIN TIM 521 35C MS Vet 40+ Int HON 2 1 1 0 CHAPIN DUSTIN 5 35C MS Vet 40+ Int MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 1 2 2 0 HAYDEN JEFFREY 1 35C MS Vet 40+ Int YAM 3 DNS 3 0 PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 PEREZ RICHARD 317 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov YAM 1 2 1 0 BIRD MITCHELL 1 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov YAM 3 1 2 0 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 3 3 20 MOOSE KYLE 561 36C MS 2 Stroke Int YAM 2 1 1 0 TAKI TOBY 17 36C MS 2 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 2 2 0 HAMMOND DARRIN 504 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA SUZ 3 3 3 20 LONG JACOB 613 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp KTM 1 1 1 0 HEAROLD KYLE 832v 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 25 RILEY DAVID v64 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 2 2 2 22 HUGHES JEFF 711 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov RAMONA CA KTM 3 3 3 20 YODEGAWA JASON 87 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov UPLAND CA YAM 5 4 4 0 TRAN JONATHAN 508 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HSK 4 DNS 5 0 BIRD MITCHELL 1 38D Open Age GP Nov YAM 2 1 1 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 38D Open Age GP Nov EL CAJON CA YAM 1 2 2 22 LAKER VINCENT 192 38C Open Age GP Int CORONA CA HON 2 1 1 25 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 38C Open Age GP Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 DNS 2 0 HAYDEN JEFFREY 490 38C Open Age GP Int YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 DAVIDSON BILL 55x 38B Open Age GP Exp FALLBROOK CA YAM 1 DNS 1 25 SNIDER BYRON 78 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 SEDIG DARRELL 90k 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MAI 1 1 1 0 STUBBS MARK 47 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) HON 2 DNS 2 0 HOOLE TIM 40 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0 WILKINSON BRENT 951 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) EL CAJON CA MAI 2 2 2 22 SLOAN BRAD 3 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 25 DAVIDSON BILL 55 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) FALLBROOK CA YAM 2 DNS 2 22 NELSON TY 224 44E Junior 12 &up Beg HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 0 REYEZ DAVID 10 44E Junior 12 &up Beg KAW 3 2 2 0 CLEVENGER CALEB 3 44E Junior 12 &up Beg WINCHESTER CA KAW 2 DNS 3 0 CLEVENGER AIDAN 747 44E Junior 12 &up Beg WINCHESTER CA KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 HELMS TAMI 77 45D Women Open Nov YAM 1 1 1 25 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 1 1 25 WISE BRENDA 11 45C Women Open Int SANTEE CA YAM 1 DNS 2 22 SHOEMAKER SHONIE w155 45B Women Open Exp YUCAIPA CA HON 1 1 1 25 PAYNE LORI 58 45B Women Open Exp BURBANK CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0 LUERA II TOMMY 21 19E Ironman GP Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK   1 1 25 SNIDER BYRON 78 19D Ironman GP Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON   1 1 25 BIRD MITCHELL 1 19D Ironman GP Nov YAM   DNS 2 0 LEVA ART 17 19C Ironman GP Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA CZ   1 1 25 COLLIE BRAYDIN 737 19B Ironman GP Exp EL CAJON CA KAW   1 1 25 HAM DAVID 20 17 Trikes Open Skill A BUCKEYE AZ HON 1 1 1 25 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 M Factory Works Pro HON 1 1 1 25 TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 M Factory Support WHITTIER CA YAM 1 1 1 25 FURMAN STEVEN 6 M Factory Support NEWPORT BEACH CA YAM 2 2 2 22 PIDDINGTON SCOTT 9 M Factory Support POWAY CA YAM 3 3 3 20 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 M Vintage Works LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 NELSON TY 224 MS 2 Stroke Beg HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 0 LUERA II TOMMY 21 54E Junior 12 under Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK 1 1 1 25 SWITZER COREY 375 54E Junior 12 under Beg SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 2 2 0 DUDA DANE 12 54E Junior 12 under Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA KTM 3 DNS 3 20 BIRD TYLER 1 54E Junior 12 under Beg HON DNS DNS DNS 0 BROCK NICO 710 54D Junior 12 under Nov REDLANDS CA HON 1 1 1 25 JACKSON DON 12 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov SUN CITY CA YAM 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 42C DS Pre-1990 Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 PERKINS RANDY xl 42C DS Pre-1990 Int VENTURA CA HON 2 2 2 22 CHAPIN TIM 1x 43C DS 1990&Newer Int HON 1 DNS 1 0 HOOLE TIM 4t 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIL RUDY 35 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) RIVERSIDE CA OTH 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MURPHY DAVE 4 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PERRAPATO DAVID 23 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman PINE VALLEY CA HSK 2 1 1 25 YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COX TREVOR 81 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman OCEANSIDE CA CZ 1 1 1 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN MIKE 235 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 12C Vintage Open Age Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 12C Vintage Open Age Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 12B Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNEDKEAR TRAVIS 510 12B Vintage Open Age Exp YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 13C Vintage +50 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN MIKE 235 13C Vintage +50 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 13B Vintage +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTYRE TIM 13 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 14D Vintage +60 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MURPHY DAVE 4 14D Vintage +60 Nov BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 LOFTQUIST ANDY 51 14D Vintage +60 Nov LOS ALAMITOS CA SUZ 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 14C Vintage +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COX FRED 81 14C Vintage +60 Int VISTA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 3 2 2 22 PERKINS RANDY xl 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA HON 2 3 3 20 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 14C Vintage +60 Int PINE VALLEY CA HSK 4 4 4 18 MADLEN TOM 50p 14C Vintage +60 Int WINCHESTER CA Unk 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 14B Vintage +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HALL PHILLIP 45 14B Vintage +60 Exp CHULA VISTA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 DAVIDSON BILL 55 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA YAM 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 14A Vintage +60 Expro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STATEN REX 24 14A Vintage +60 Expro CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 2C Ironman Classic Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIL RUDY 35 2C Ironman Classic Int RIVERSIDE CA OTH   1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA YAM 1 1 1 25 GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA YAM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 20B GP1-125 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAUGH TOM 37 20B GP1-125 Exp (Pre-1981) YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCARTY CHUCK 711t 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) MIRA LOMA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 HARD JOHN 299 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) CHATSWORTH CA YAM 3 2 2 22 DAVIDSON BILL 55 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) FALLBROOK CA YAM 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUGHES JEFF 711 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) RAMONA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH JEREMY 317 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 25D GP2-500 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BIRD MITCHELL 1 25D GP2-500 Nov (Pre-1986) YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NIELSEN BILLY 14 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) REDLANDS CA YAM 1 1 1 25 TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) WHITTIER CA KAW 3 2 2 22 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 3 3 0 FURMAN CRAIG 22 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) HON 4 DNS 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FURMAN STEVEN 5 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) NEWPORT BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER BYRON 78 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEDIG DARRELL 90k 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) MAI 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 29C GP200 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BONHAM BRET 50 29C GP200 Int MISSION VIEJO CA HON 1 1 1 0 SEKI BOB 56 29C GP200 Int GARDENA CA HON 2 2 2 22 GARCIA MIKE 57 29C GP200 Int HON 3 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 29B GP200 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COMPISE CHRISTOPHER 66 29B GP200 Exp HON 1 1 1 0 LOHRBACH MARK 106 29B GP200 Exp HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 32D GP85 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAVOY MATTHEW 3x 32D GP85 Nov SPRING VALLEY CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 32B GP85 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COLLIE BRAYDIN 737 32B GP85 Exp EL CAJON CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEVA ART 1 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RILEY DAVID v64 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 1 1 25 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 3 2 2 22 LOFTQUIST ANDY 51 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LOS ALAMITOS CA SUZ 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAPIN TIM 521 35C MS Vet 40+ Int HON 2 1 1 0 CHAPIN DUSTIN 5 35C MS Vet 40+ Int MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 1 2 2 0 HAYDEN JEFFREY 1 35C MS Vet 40+ Int YAM 3 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PEREZ RICHARD 317 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov YAM 1 2 1 0 BIRD MITCHELL 1 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov YAM 3 1 2 0 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 36C MS 2 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOOSE KYLE 561 36C MS 2 Stroke Int YAM 2 1 1 0 TAKI TOBY 17 36C MS 2 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 2 2 0 HAMMOND DARRIN 504 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA SUZ 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LONG JACOB 613 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp KTM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEAROLD KYLE 832v 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 25 RILEY DAVID v64 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 2 2 2 22 HUGHES JEFF 711 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov RAMONA CA KTM 3 3 3 20 YODEGAWA JASON 87 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov UPLAND CA YAM 5 4 4 0 TRAN JONATHAN 508 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HSK 4 DNS 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 38D Open Age GP Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BIRD MITCHELL 1 38D Open Age GP Nov YAM 2 1 1 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 38D Open Age GP Nov EL CAJON CA YAM 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 38C Open Age GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 38C Open Age GP Int CORONA CA HON 2 1 1 25 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 38C Open Age GP Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 DNS 2 0 HAYDEN JEFFREY 490 38C Open Age GP Int YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 38B Open Age GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIDSON BILL 55x 38B Open Age GP Exp FALLBROOK CA YAM 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER BYRON 78 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEDIG DARRELL 90k 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MAI 1 1 1 0 STUBBS MARK 47 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) HON 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOOLE TIM 40 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0 WILKINSON BRENT 951 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) EL CAJON CA MAI 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SLOAN BRAD 3 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 25 DAVIDSON BILL 55 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) FALLBROOK CA YAM 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 44E Junior 12 &up Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TY 224 44E Junior 12 &up Beg HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 0 REYEZ DAVID 10 44E Junior 12 &up Beg KAW 3 2 2 0 CLEVENGER CALEB 3 44E Junior 12 &up Beg WINCHESTER CA KAW 2 DNS 3 0 CLEVENGER AIDAN 747 44E Junior 12 &up Beg WINCHESTER CA KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 45D Women Open Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HELMS TAMI 77 45D Women Open Nov YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 45C Women Open Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARIEPY KAREN 8l 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 1 1 25 WISE BRENDA 11 45C Women Open Int SANTEE CA YAM 1 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 45B Women Open Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHOEMAKER SHONIE w155 45B Women Open Exp YUCAIPA CA HON 1 1 1 25 PAYNE LORI 58 45B Women Open Exp BURBANK CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 19E Ironman GP Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LUERA II TOMMY 21 19E Ironman GP Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK   1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 19D Ironman GP Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER BYRON 78 19D Ironman GP Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON   1 1 25 BIRD MITCHELL 1 19D Ironman GP Nov YAM   DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 19C Ironman GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEVA ART 17 19C Ironman GP Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA CZ   1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 19B Ironman GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COLLIE BRAYDIN 737 19B Ironman GP Exp EL CAJON CA KAW   1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 17 Trikes Open Skill A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAM DAVID 20 17 Trikes Open Skill A BUCKEYE AZ HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: M Factory Works Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 M Factory Works Pro HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: M Factory Support Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 M Factory Support WHITTIER CA YAM 1 1 1 25 FURMAN STEVEN 6 M Factory Support NEWPORT BEACH CA YAM 2 2 2 22 PIDDINGTON SCOTT 9 M Factory Support POWAY CA YAM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: M Vintage Works Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 M Vintage Works LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: MS 2 Stroke Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TY 224 MS 2 Stroke Beg HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 54E Junior 12 under Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LUERA II TOMMY 21 54E Junior 12 under Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK 1 1 1 25 SWITZER COREY 375 54E Junior 12 under Beg SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 2 2 0 DUDA DANE 12 54E Junior 12 under Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA KTM 3 DNS 3 20 BIRD TYLER 1 54E Junior 12 under Beg HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 54D Junior 12 under Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROCK NICO 710 54D Junior 12 under Nov REDLANDS CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON DON 12 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov SUN CITY CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 42C DS Pre-1990 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 42C DS Pre-1990 Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 PERKINS RANDY xl 42C DS Pre-1990 Int VENTURA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 43C DS 1990&Newer Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAPIN TIM 1x 43C DS 1990&Newer Int HON 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #4 - 4/21/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOOLE TIM 4t 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False