Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 38 36 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIL RUDY 35 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) RIVERSIDE CA OTH 1 1 1 25 GUILMETTE RICK 35r 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman HON 1 1 1 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 SNYDER JEFF 22 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman HON 2 2 2 22 MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 THOMPSON ROSS 180 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman MENIFEE CA HSK 2 2 2 22 RENZULLI RON 84 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKESIDE CA CZ 3 DNS 3 20 GIL RUDY 35 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman RIVERSIDE CA OTH 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 12C Vintage Open Age Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 VASQUEZ TIM 78 13D Vintage +50 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 25 PORTER STACY 50 13C Vintage +50 Int GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 MCINTYRE TIM 13 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 THOMPSON ROSS 180 13B Vintage +50 Exp MENIFEE CA HSK 3 2 2 22 WOOD MARK 8 13B Vintage +50 Exp CZ 2 3 3 0 SAYER LUKE 76u 14D Vintage +60 Nov LAKEWOOD CA OTH 1 1 1 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 14C Vintage +60 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 RENZULLI RON 84 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKESIDE CA CZ 1 2 1 25 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 4 1 2 22 HALL PHILLIP 45 14B Vintage +60 Exp CHULA VISTA CA CZ 3 3 3 20 DAVIDSON BILL 55 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 2 4 4 18 OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA YAM 1 1 1 25 GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA YAM 2 2 2 0 LILLEVIG MIKE 9 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25 WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 1 25 WHITCHER JOE 91w 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) CORONA CA MAI 1 1 1 25 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 2 2 2 22 HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 HARD JOHN 299 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) CHATSWORTH CA YAM 2 2 2 22 KRESS KERRI 925 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 PIDDINGTON SCOTT 9 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) POWAY CA YAM 1 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25 BURR CHRIS 49 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) YAM 3 DNF 2 0 FISHBACK GEORGE 16 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) HON 2 DNS 3 0 WILKENING PAT 21 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA HON 4 DNS 4 0 ELLIS STEVE 1 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) IRVINE CA HSK 1 1 1 0 SHERYAK MIKE 200 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) HON 3 2 2 0 CLEMENT RON 5 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) KAW 2 3 3 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 MCINTYRE REED 86 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) LAKE ELSINORE CA YAM 1 1 1 0 NICOLL KURT 2 28A GP3-500 ExPro (Pre-1996) KAW 1 1 1 0 SEKI BOB 56 29C GP200 Int GARDENA CA HON 1 1 1 25 SAVOY MATTHEW 14a 32D GP85 Nov SPRING VALLEY CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 YODEGAWA JASON 87 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov UPLAND CA YAM 2 1 1 0 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 1 2 2 22 PAQUETTE BRYAN 12 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp OCEANSIDE CA Unk 1 1 1 0 PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 HOEFERT JULIAN 454 36C MS 2 Stroke Int YAM 2 1 1 25 HANIOTAKIS BAYLEE 21 36C MS 2 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA YAM 1 2 2 0 COLLIE BRAYDIN 737a 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp EL CAJON CA KTM 1 DNS 1 25 KING IAN 4x 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HON 2 1 1 0 WOODALL GAVIN 16 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov CORONA CA KTM 1 2 2 22 OCHOA DUSTIN 3 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KTM 3 3 3 0 COLLIE JR LARRY 17 37C MS 4 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA KAW 1 DNS 1 25 PAULSON DAN 236 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 38C Open Age GP Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 WILKENING PAT 21 38C Open Age GP Int SAN DIEGO CA HON 2 DNS 2 0 DAVIDSON BILL 55 38B Open Age GP Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 1 1 25 NICOLL KURT 2 38A Open Age GP ExPro KAW 1 1 1 0 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 2 1 1 25 FISHBACK GEORGE 16 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) HON 1 DNF 2 0 WILKINSON BRENT 951 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) EL CAJON CA YAM 2 1 1 25 SHERYAK MIKE 200 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 3 2 2 0 CLEMENT RON 5 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) KAW 1 DNF 3 0 LILLEVIG MIKE 9 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25 HAAG RICKERT 48r 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 2 1 1 25 HANSING DON 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA HON 1 2 2 22 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 3 3 3 20 ELLIS STEVE 1 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) IRVINE CA HSK 1 1 1 0 CHAPMAN KIRK 4 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 2 2 2 0 DAVIDSON BILL 55 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) FALLBROOK CA OTH 3 3 3 20 CLEVENGER AIDAN 747 44E Junior 12 &up Beg WINCHESTER CA KTM 1 1 1 0 CLEVENGER CALEB 79 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 CUEVAS MATTHEW 75 44C Junior 12 & up Int KTM 1 1 1 0 BENNETT PAM 153 45E Women Open Beg HON 1 1 1 0 KRESS KERRI 925 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 HICKS ED 208 17 Trikes Open Skill A MESA AZ HON 2 1 1 25 HAM DAVID 20 17 Trikes Open Skill A BUCKEYE AZ HON 1 2 2 22 CARRICK MATT 67 17 Trikes Open Skill A YUMA AZ HON 3 3 3 20 AIREY PAUL 7 17 Trikes Open Skill A ARLINGTON AZ HON 4 5 4 0 NOCCIOLO JR JERRY 16 17 Trikes Open Skill A ALTA LOMA CA HON 6 4 5 0 ROBERTSON JOHN 2 17 Trikes Open Skill A HON 5 6 6 0 WORK TRAVIS t40 51. Quad Open Skill A YAM 1 1 1 0 JORDAN BILL 3 51. Quad Open Skill A SUZ 2 2 2 0 KERCHNER STEVE 619 51. Quad Open Skill A SANTEE CA YAM 4 3 3 20 WEAVER MIKE 77 51. Quad Open Skill A SPRING VALLEY CA YAM 3 4 4 18 COULSON TIM 81 51. Quad Open Skill A KAW 5 5 5 0 ANGELO IVAN 94 51. Quad Open Skill B HON 1 1 1 0 MCKEE CASEY 42 51. Quad Open Skill B Unk 2 2 2 0 STEIL TORY 72 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov SUZ 1 1 1 0 KING IAN 4x 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov HON 2 2 2 0 OCHOA DUSTIN 3 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov KTM 1 1 1 0 BURNETT CHUCK 9 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov YAM 2 2 2 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 43C DS 1990&Newer Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 WOOD MARK 6 43B DS 1990&Newer Exp OTH 1 DNS 1 0 JOHNSON STEVEN 76 47A 3 wheeler 110-248cc YAM 1 1 1 0 COULSON TIM 81 47A 3 wheeler 110-248cc HON 2 2 2 0 TONELI LYLE 99 47B 3 wheeler 110-248cc HON 2 1 1 0 LOHRBACH JASON 73 47B 3 wheeler 110-248cc HON 1 DNS 2 0 BOLDEN LEESA 48 47B 3 wheeler 110-248cc HON DNS 2 3 0 DAVIS TREVER 22e 47B 3 wheeler 110-248cc HON 3 DNS 4 0 GROSSBLOT DAVID 430 47B 3 wheeler 110-248cc HON DNS DNS DNS 0 GROSSBLOT DAVID 430 48B 3 wheeler 70-109cc HON 1 DNS 1 0 HAM DAVID 20 49A 3 wheeler 249-350cc BUCKEYE AZ HON 1 1 1 25 HICKS ED 208 49A 3 wheeler 249-350cc MESA AZ HON 2 2 2 22 CARRICK MATT 67 49A 3 wheeler 249-350cc YUMA AZ HON 4 3 3 20 AIREY PAUL 7 49A 3 wheeler 249-350cc ARLINGTON AZ HON 3 4 4 0 ROBERTSON JOHN 2 49A 3 wheeler 249-350cc HON 5 5 5 0 TONELI LYLE 99 49B 3 wheeler 249-350cc HON 1 2 1 0 PECK DEREK 12 49B 3 wheeler 249-350cc HON 4 1 2 0 GROSSBLOT DAVID 430 49B 3 wheeler 249-350cc HON 2 DNS 3 0 LOHRBACH JASON 73 49B 3 wheeler 249-350cc HON 3 DNS 4 0 PALMER ASHLEY 4 50A 3 wheeler Woman HON 1 1 1 25 BOLDEN LEESA 48 50B 3 wheeler Woman HON 1 1 1 0 CROUSE JOLENE 813 52A Quads Woman HON 1 1 1 0 WEAVER RACHAEL 3w 52B Quads Woman SPRING VALLEY CA YAM 1 1 1 25 NOCCIOLO III GERALD 33 trike Open 4 Stroke A old ALTA LOMA CA HON 1 2 1 0 HAM DAVID 20 trike Open 4 Stroke A old BUCKEYE AZ HON 3 1 2 22 COULSON TIM 81 trike Open 4 Stroke A old HON 2 3 3 0 GROSSBLOT DAVID 430 trike Open 4 Stroke B old HON 2 1 1 0 DAVIS TREVER 22e trike Open 4 Stroke B old HON 1 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIL RUDY 35 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) RIVERSIDE CA OTH 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GUILMETTE RICK 35r 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 SNYDER JEFF 22 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 THOMPSON ROSS 180 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman MENIFEE CA HSK 2 2 2 22 RENZULLI RON 84 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKESIDE CA CZ 3 DNS 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIL RUDY 35 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman RIVERSIDE CA OTH 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 12C Vintage Open Age Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 12C Vintage Open Age Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 13D Vintage +50 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VASQUEZ TIM 78 13D Vintage +50 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 13C Vintage +50 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTER STACY 50 13C Vintage +50 Int GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 13B Vintage +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTYRE TIM 13 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 THOMPSON ROSS 180 13B Vintage +50 Exp MENIFEE CA HSK 3 2 2 22 WOOD MARK 8 13B Vintage +50 Exp CZ 2 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 14D Vintage +60 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAYER LUKE 76u 14D Vintage +60 Nov LAKEWOOD CA OTH 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 14C Vintage +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 14C Vintage +60 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 14B Vintage +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RENZULLI RON 84 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKESIDE CA CZ 1 2 1 25 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 4 1 2 22 HALL PHILLIP 45 14B Vintage +60 Exp CHULA VISTA CA CZ 3 3 3 20 DAVIDSON BILL 55 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 2 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA YAM 1 1 1 25 GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA YAM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 9 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WHITCHER JOE 91w 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) CORONA CA MAI 1 1 1 25 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 HARD JOHN 299 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) CHATSWORTH CA YAM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRESS KERRI 925 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PIDDINGTON SCOTT 9 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) POWAY CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25 BURR CHRIS 49 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) YAM 3 DNF 2 0 FISHBACK GEORGE 16 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) HON 2 DNS 3 0 WILKENING PAT 21 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA HON 4 DNS 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS STEVE 1 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) IRVINE CA HSK 1 1 1 0 SHERYAK MIKE 200 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) HON 3 2 2 0 CLEMENT RON 5 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) KAW 2 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTYRE REED 86 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) LAKE ELSINORE CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 28A GP3-500 ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NICOLL KURT 2 28A GP3-500 ExPro (Pre-1996) KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 29C GP200 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEKI BOB 56 29C GP200 Int GARDENA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 32D GP85 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAVOY MATTHEW 14a 32D GP85 Nov SPRING VALLEY CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YODEGAWA JASON 87 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov UPLAND CA YAM 2 1 1 0 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAQUETTE BRYAN 12 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp OCEANSIDE CA Unk 1 1 1 0 PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 36C MS 2 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOEFERT JULIAN 454 36C MS 2 Stroke Int YAM 2 1 1 25 HANIOTAKIS BAYLEE 21 36C MS 2 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA YAM 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COLLIE BRAYDIN 737a 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp EL CAJON CA KTM 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KING IAN 4x 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HON 2 1 1 0 WOODALL GAVIN 16 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov CORONA CA KTM 1 2 2 22 OCHOA DUSTIN 3 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KTM 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COLLIE JR LARRY 17 37C MS 4 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA KAW 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAULSON DAN 236 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 38C Open Age GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 38C Open Age GP Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 WILKENING PAT 21 38C Open Age GP Int SAN DIEGO CA HON 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 38B Open Age GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIDSON BILL 55 38B Open Age GP Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 38A Open Age GP ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NICOLL KURT 2 38A Open Age GP ExPro KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 2 1 1 25 FISHBACK GEORGE 16 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) HON 1 DNF 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON BRENT 951 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) EL CAJON CA YAM 2 1 1 25 SHERYAK MIKE 200 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 3 2 2 0 CLEMENT RON 5 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) KAW 1 DNF 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 9 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 2 1 1 25 HANSING DON 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA HON 1 2 2 22 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS STEVE 1 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) IRVINE CA HSK 1 1 1 0 CHAPMAN KIRK 4 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 2 2 2 0 DAVIDSON BILL 55 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) FALLBROOK CA OTH 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 44E Junior 12 &up Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEVENGER AIDAN 747 44E Junior 12 &up Beg WINCHESTER CA KTM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 44D Junior 12 &up Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEVENGER CALEB 79 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 44C Junior 12 & up Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CUEVAS MATTHEW 75 44C Junior 12 & up Int KTM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 45E Women Open Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENNETT PAM 153 45E Women Open Beg HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 45C Women Open Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRESS KERRI 925 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 17 Trikes Open Skill A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HICKS ED 208 17 Trikes Open Skill A MESA AZ HON 2 1 1 25 HAM DAVID 20 17 Trikes Open Skill A BUCKEYE AZ HON 1 2 2 22 CARRICK MATT 67 17 Trikes Open Skill A YUMA AZ HON 3 3 3 20 AIREY PAUL 7 17 Trikes Open Skill A ARLINGTON AZ HON 4 5 4 0 NOCCIOLO JR JERRY 16 17 Trikes Open Skill A ALTA LOMA CA HON 6 4 5 0 ROBERTSON JOHN 2 17 Trikes Open Skill A HON 5 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 51. Quad Open Skill A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WORK TRAVIS t40 51. Quad Open Skill A YAM 1 1 1 0 JORDAN BILL 3 51. Quad Open Skill A SUZ 2 2 2 0 KERCHNER STEVE 619 51. Quad Open Skill A SANTEE CA YAM 4 3 3 20 WEAVER MIKE 77 51. Quad Open Skill A SPRING VALLEY CA YAM 3 4 4 18 COULSON TIM 81 51. Quad Open Skill A KAW 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 51. Quad Open Skill B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANGELO IVAN 94 51. Quad Open Skill B HON 1 1 1 0 MCKEE CASEY 42 51. Quad Open Skill B Unk 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEIL TORY 72 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov SUZ 1 1 1 0 KING IAN 4x 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OCHOA DUSTIN 3 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov KTM 1 1 1 0 BURNETT CHUCK 9 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov YAM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 43C DS 1990&Newer Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 43C DS 1990&Newer Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 43B DS 1990&Newer Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOOD MARK 6 43B DS 1990&Newer Exp OTH 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 47A 3 wheeler 110-248cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON STEVEN 76 47A 3 wheeler 110-248cc YAM 1 1 1 0 COULSON TIM 81 47A 3 wheeler 110-248cc HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 47B 3 wheeler 110-248cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TONELI LYLE 99 47B 3 wheeler 110-248cc HON 2 1 1 0 LOHRBACH JASON 73 47B 3 wheeler 110-248cc HON 1 DNS 2 0 BOLDEN LEESA 48 47B 3 wheeler 110-248cc HON DNS 2 3 0 DAVIS TREVER 22e 47B 3 wheeler 110-248cc HON 3 DNS 4 0 GROSSBLOT DAVID 430 47B 3 wheeler 110-248cc HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 48B 3 wheeler 70-109cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GROSSBLOT DAVID 430 48B 3 wheeler 70-109cc HON 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 49A 3 wheeler 249-350cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAM DAVID 20 49A 3 wheeler 249-350cc BUCKEYE AZ HON 1 1 1 25 HICKS ED 208 49A 3 wheeler 249-350cc MESA AZ HON 2 2 2 22 CARRICK MATT 67 49A 3 wheeler 249-350cc YUMA AZ HON 4 3 3 20 AIREY PAUL 7 49A 3 wheeler 249-350cc ARLINGTON AZ HON 3 4 4 0 ROBERTSON JOHN 2 49A 3 wheeler 249-350cc HON 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 49B 3 wheeler 249-350cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TONELI LYLE 99 49B 3 wheeler 249-350cc HON 1 2 1 0 PECK DEREK 12 49B 3 wheeler 249-350cc HON 4 1 2 0 GROSSBLOT DAVID 430 49B 3 wheeler 249-350cc HON 2 DNS 3 0 LOHRBACH JASON 73 49B 3 wheeler 249-350cc HON 3 DNS 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 50A 3 wheeler Woman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PALMER ASHLEY 4 50A 3 wheeler Woman HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 50B 3 wheeler Woman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOLDEN LEESA 48 50B 3 wheeler Woman HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 52A Quads Woman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROUSE JOLENE 813 52A Quads Woman HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: 52B Quads Woman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEAVER RACHAEL 3w 52B Quads Woman SPRING VALLEY CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: trike Open 4 Stroke A old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOCCIOLO III GERALD 33 trike Open 4 Stroke A old ALTA LOMA CA HON 1 2 1 0 HAM DAVID 20 trike Open 4 Stroke A old BUCKEYE AZ HON 3 1 2 22 COULSON TIM 81 trike Open 4 Stroke A old HON 2 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #7 - 8/18/2018 Lake Elsinore Class: trike Open 4 Stroke B old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GROSSBLOT DAVID 430 trike Open 4 Stroke B old HON 2 1 1 0 DAVIS TREVER 22e trike Open 4 Stroke B old HON 1 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False