Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 57 55 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts SNYDER JEFF 21 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 CZ 1 1 25 MURPHY DAVE 4 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 25 EISEN MARTY 74 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman TARZANA CA HON 2 2 22 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 25 LAPAGLIA NICK 17 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 25 MOELLER CHRIS 87 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman HSK 2 2 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 3 3 20 LAKER VINCENT 192 12C Vintage Open Age Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 25 LAPAGLIA NICK 17 12B Vintage Open Age Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 25 MOELLER CHRIS 87 12B Vintage Open Age Exp HSK 2 2 0 HOUSTON ALFRED 4 13D Vintage +50 Nov POMONA CA YAM 1 1 0 PORTER STACY 50 13C Vintage +50 Int GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 1 1 25 MCINTYRE TIM 13 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 25 MURPHY DAVE 4x 14D Vintage +60 Nov BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 25 HAAG RICKERT 48r 14C Vintage +60 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 25 RENZULLI RON 84 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKESIDE CA CZ 1 1 25 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 2 2 22 DAVIDSON BILL 55 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA OTH 3 3 20 SNYDER JEFF 21 14B Vintage +60 Exp CZ 5 4 18 HALL PHILLIP 45 14B Vintage +60 Exp CHULA VISTA CA CZ 4 5 16 RENZULLI RON 84 1B Ironman Vintage Exp LAKESIDE CA CZ 1 1 25 OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA YAM 1 1 25 GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA YAM 2 2 0 DAVIS ANDREW a7 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA YAM DNS DNS 0 LILLEVIG MIKE 9 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 25 CROWELL MICHAEL 668 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HSK 2 2 22 WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 25 VINSON MIKE 14 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 1 1 0 OSTROM KURTIS 42 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) TEMECULA CA MAI 2 2 0 MLAKER MARTY 76 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 3 3 0 LAPAGLIA NICK 31 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) MURRIETA CA MAI 1 1 25 HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 22 HARD JOHN 299 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) CHATSWORTH CA YAM 3 3 20 EISEN BEN 3 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) TARZANA CA YAM 1 1 25 PIDDINGTON SCOTT 9 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) POWAY CA YAM 2 2 22 LILLEVIG MIKE 9 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 25 TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) WHITTIER CA KAW 2 2 22 LAKER VINCENT 192 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 1 1 25 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 25 TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) WHITTIER CA KAW 1 1 25 NIELSEN BILLY 14 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) REDLANDS CA YAM 2 2 22 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 25 FISHBACK WARREN 399 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 0 SNIDER JACK 757 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 2 2 22 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA SUZ 1 1 25 NELSON JEFF 13 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) VICTORVILLE CA KAW DNS 1 0 SEKI BOB 56 29C GP200 Int GARDENA CA HON 1 1 25 HALL BILL 109 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 1 1 0 SNIDER BYRON 11 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON 2 2 22 TAKI TOBY 17 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN DIEGO CA KTM 1 1 0 PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 25 NELSON TY 829 36E MS 2 Stroke Beg HESPERIA CA YAM DNS 1 0 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 25 HAMMOND DARRIN 504 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA OTH 1 1 25 CAMPBELL ROBBY 143 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov YAM 1 1 0 PAULSON DAN 236 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 25 SNIDER JACK 757 38D Open Age GP Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 38C Open Age GP Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 25 HALTER FRANK 176 38B Open Age GP Exp HON 1 1 0 DAVIDSON BILL 55 38B Open Age GP Exp FALLBROOK CA OTH 2 2 22 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 25 FISHBACK GEORGE 16 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) HON 2 1 0 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 1 2 22 KOBLE BRENT 421 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA KTM 3 3 0 REYES DOUG 43 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SUZ DNF 4 0 WILKINSON BRENT 951 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 25 LILLEVIG MIKE 9 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 25 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 3 3 20 DAVIDSON BILL 55 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) FALLBROOK CA OTH 1 1 25 ELLIS STEVE 1 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) IRVINE CA HSK DNS 2 0 NELSON TY 829 44E Junior 12 &up Beg HESPERIA CA YAM 1 1 0 ISLAS JESSE 248 44E Junior 12 &up Beg YAM 2 2 0 BROCK NICO 710 44D Junior 12 &up Nov REDLANDS CA HON 1 1 25 CLEVENGER CALEB 3 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 2 2 0 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 25 LUERA II TOMMY 21 19E Ironman GP Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK 1 1 25 SNIDER BYRON 11 19D Ironman GP Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 25 SNIDER JACK 757 19D Ironman GP Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON DNS 2 22 LEVA ART 17 19C Ironman GP Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA CZ 1 1 25 GOURLEY NATHION 20x 18 Trikes Open Skill B HON 1 1 0 LOERA JOE 1 18 Trikes Open Skill B HON DNS DNS 0 HAM DAVID 20 17 Trikes Open Skill A BUCKEYE AZ HON 1 1 25 CARRICK MATT 67 17 Trikes Open Skill A YUMA AZ HON 2 2 22 ROBERTSON JOHN 2 17 Trikes Open Skill A HON 3 3 0 LUERA II TOMMY 21 54E Junior 12 under Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 42C DS Pre-1990 Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 25 HALL BILL 109 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts SNYDER JEFF 21 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 CZ 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts MURPHY DAVE 4 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 25 EISEN MARTY 74 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman TARZANA CA HON 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts LAPAGLIA NICK 17 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 25 MOELLER CHRIS 87 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman HSK 2 2 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 12C Vintage Open Age Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 12C Vintage Open Age Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 12B Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts LAPAGLIA NICK 17 12B Vintage Open Age Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 25 MOELLER CHRIS 87 12B Vintage Open Age Exp HSK 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 13D Vintage +50 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts HOUSTON ALFRED 4 13D Vintage +50 Nov POMONA CA YAM 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 13C Vintage +50 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTER STACY 50 13C Vintage +50 Int GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 13B Vintage +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTYRE TIM 13 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 14D Vintage +60 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts MURPHY DAVE 4x 14D Vintage +60 Nov BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 14C Vintage +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 14C Vintage +60 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 14B Vintage +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts RENZULLI RON 84 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKESIDE CA CZ 1 1 25 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 2 2 22 DAVIDSON BILL 55 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA OTH 3 3 20 SNYDER JEFF 21 14B Vintage +60 Exp CZ 5 4 18 HALL PHILLIP 45 14B Vintage +60 Exp CHULA VISTA CA CZ 4 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 1B Ironman Vintage Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts RENZULLI RON 84 1B Ironman Vintage Exp LAKESIDE CA CZ 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA YAM 1 1 25 GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA YAM 2 2 0 DAVIS ANDREW a7 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA YAM DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 9 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 25 CROWELL MICHAEL 668 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HSK 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts VINSON MIKE 14 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 1 1 0 OSTROM KURTIS 42 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) TEMECULA CA MAI 2 2 0 MLAKER MARTY 76 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts LAPAGLIA NICK 31 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) MURRIETA CA MAI 1 1 25 HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 22 HARD JOHN 299 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) CHATSWORTH CA YAM 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts EISEN BEN 3 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) TARZANA CA YAM 1 1 25 PIDDINGTON SCOTT 9 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) POWAY CA YAM 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 9 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 25 TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) WHITTIER CA KAW 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) WHITTIER CA KAW 1 1 25 NIELSEN BILLY 14 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) REDLANDS CA YAM 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts FISHBACK WARREN 399 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 0 SNIDER JACK 757 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA SUZ 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON JEFF 13 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) VICTORVILLE CA KAW DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 29C GP200 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts SEKI BOB 56 29C GP200 Int GARDENA CA HON 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts HALL BILL 109 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 1 1 0 SNIDER BYRON 11 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts TAKI TOBY 17 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN DIEGO CA KTM 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 36E MS 2 Stroke Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TY 829 36E MS 2 Stroke Beg HESPERIA CA YAM DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts GARIEPY KAREN 8l 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 36C MS 2 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMMOND DARRIN 504 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA OTH 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts CAMPBELL ROBBY 143 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov YAM 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts PAULSON DAN 236 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 38D Open Age GP Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER JACK 757 38D Open Age GP Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 38C Open Age GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 38C Open Age GP Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 38B Open Age GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts HALTER FRANK 176 38B Open Age GP Exp HON 1 1 0 DAVIDSON BILL 55 38B Open Age GP Exp FALLBROOK CA OTH 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 38A Open Age GP ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts FISHBACK GEORGE 16 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) HON 2 1 0 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 1 2 22 KOBLE BRENT 421 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA KTM 3 3 0 REYES DOUG 43 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SUZ DNF 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON BRENT 951 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 9 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIDSON BILL 55 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) FALLBROOK CA OTH 1 1 25 ELLIS STEVE 1 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) IRVINE CA HSK DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 44E Junior 12 &up Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TY 829 44E Junior 12 &up Beg HESPERIA CA YAM 1 1 0 ISLAS JESSE 248 44E Junior 12 &up Beg YAM 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 44D Junior 12 &up Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts BROCK NICO 710 44D Junior 12 &up Nov REDLANDS CA HON 1 1 25 CLEVENGER CALEB 3 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 45C Women Open Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts GARIEPY KAREN 8l 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 19E Ironman GP Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts LUERA II TOMMY 21 19E Ironman GP Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 19D Ironman GP Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER BYRON 11 19D Ironman GP Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 25 SNIDER JACK 757 19D Ironman GP Nov NEWBURY PARK CA HON DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 19C Ironman GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts LEVA ART 17 19C Ironman GP Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA CZ 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 18 Trikes Open Skill B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts GOURLEY NATHION 20x 18 Trikes Open Skill B HON 1 1 0 LOERA JOE 1 18 Trikes Open Skill B HON DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 17 Trikes Open Skill A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts HAM DAVID 20 17 Trikes Open Skill A BUCKEYE AZ HON 1 1 25 CARRICK MATT 67 17 Trikes Open Skill A YUMA AZ HON 2 2 22 ROBERTSON JOHN 2 17 Trikes Open Skill A HON 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 54E Junior 12 under Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts LUERA II TOMMY 21 54E Junior 12 under Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 42C DS Pre-1990 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 42C DS Pre-1990 Int CORONA CA HON 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #8 - 9/9/2018 Perris Raceway Class: 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts HALL BILL 109 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False