Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 20 18 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIL RUDY 35 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) RIVERSIDE CA OTH 1 1 1 25 EISEN BEN 22 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman TARZANA CA HON 1 1 1 25 GONZALEZ SR DANNY 171 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22 MURPHY DAVE 4 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 3 3 3 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman PINE VALLEY CA HSK 1 1 1 25 YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 2 2 2 22 LAPAGLIA NICK 17 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MOELLER CHRIS 87 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman HSK 2 2 2 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 3 3 3 20 LAPAGLIA NICK 17 12B Vintage Open Age Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MOELLER CHRIS 87 12B Vintage Open Age Exp HSK 2 2 2 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 3 3 3 20 KORGAN MIKE 235 13C Vintage +50 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 PORTER STACY 50 13B Vintage +50 Exp GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 COX FRED 81 14C Vintage +60 Int VISTA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 HILTON CHARLES 7 14C Vintage +60 Int SAN CLEMENTE CA CZ 4 2 2 22 DAZZO ED 11x 14C Vintage +60 Int TARZANA CA HON 3 3 3 20 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 14C Vintage +60 Int PINE VALLEY CA HSK 2 5 4 18 PERKINS RANDY 43t 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA OTH 5 4 5 16 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 6 6 6 15 WALKER CRAIG 295 14C Vintage +60 Int SANTEE CA CZ 7 7 7 0 DEFOREST GARY 33x 14B Vintage +60 Exp CZ 2 1 1 25 RENZULLI RON 84 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKESIDE CA CZ 1 3 2 22 MCINTYRE TIM 13 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 4 2 3 20 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 3 5 4 18 WILKINSON BRENT 951 14B Vintage +60 Exp EL CAJON CA YAM 5 4 5 16 HAAG RICKERT 48r 15C Vintage +70 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 VOZNICK HAL 3x 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) CHINO CA KAW 1 1 1 25 GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA YAM 2 2 2 22 LILLEVIG MIKE 9 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25 CROWELL MICHAEL 668 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HSK 2 2 2 22 RATIGAN RON 1 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA MAI 1 DNS 1 25 VINSON MIKE 14 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22 VOZNICK HAL 6 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) CHINO CA OTH 3 3 3 20 TRUCHINSKI RICH 4 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) VISTA CA MAI 1 1 1 0 COX TREVOR 81 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) OCEANSIDE CA KTM 2 2 2 22 LAPAGLIA MIKE 31 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) MURRIETA CA MAI DNF 3 3 20 EISEN BEN 3 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) TARZANA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 HUGHES JEFF 711 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) RAMONA CA SUZ 4 2 2 22 PIDDINGTON SCOTT 9 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) POWAY CA YAM 3 3 3 20 WOODRING BRYAN 94 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) WOODLAND HILLS CA HON 2 5 4 18 OKADA RANDY 182 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) ORANGE CA YAM 5 4 5 16 SANDZIMIER MARK 50x 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 CORTUM CHRISTOFER e15 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) CORONA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25 DAVIS MICAH 118 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) HON 1 1 1 0 MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) SUZ 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 LAKER VINCENT 192 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 3 3 3 20 FURMAN STEVEN 5 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) NEWPORT BEACH CA HON 1 2 1 0 TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) WHITTIER CA KAW 3 1 2 22 FAXON GARY 25s 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 2 3 3 20 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0 NELSON TY 224 27E GP3-250 Beg (Pre-1996) HESPERIA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 GARCIA ANDREW 8 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) MISSION VIEJO CA HON 2 2 2 0 STOVIN ED 96 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) SUZ 2 1 1 0 MCCORMICK JACK 732 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA HON 3 2 2 22 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 1 DNF 3 0 BONHAM BRET 50 29C GP200 Int MISSION VIEJO CA KAW 1 1 1 0 GONZALEZ SR DANNY 171 29C GP200 Int SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 2 DNS 2 22 COMPISE CHRISTOPHER 66 29B GP200 Exp HON 1 1 1 0 BROCK NICO 710 32D GP85 Nov REDLANDS CA HON 1 1 1 25 BAGGETT TIM 57 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov PERRIS CA HON 1 1 1 0 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 2 2 2 22 YODEGAWA JASON 87 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov UPLAND CA YAM 3 3 3 20 SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM 1 2 1 25 MESHKOFF AARON 948 35C MS Vet 40+ Int FRAZIER PARK CA YAM 3 1 2 0 VESEY PATRICK 050 35C MS Vet 40+ Int WILDOMAR CA KAW 2 3 3 0 HUGHES JEFF 711 35C MS Vet 40+ Int RAMONA CA KTM 4 4 4 18 BARKER JIM 19 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN DIEGO CA HON 5 5 5 16 LEVA ART 17r 35C MS Vet 40+ Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 6 6 6 15 PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 HOOLE TIM 40 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp SUZ 2 2 2 0 NELSON TY 224 36E MS 2 Stroke Beg HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 25 HAMMOND DARRIN 101 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA HON 1 1 1 0 HANIOTAKIS BAYLEE 21 36C MS 2 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA YAM 2 DNF 2 22 HARD JOHN 05 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp CHATSWORTH CA KTM 1 1 1 25 SCANLON ALEX x764 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov REDLANDS CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 COX KELLEN 816 37C MS 4 Stroke Int YAM 1 DNS 1 0 COX TREVOR 381 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp OCEANSIDE CA KTM 1 1 1 25 PAULSON DAN 236 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 38B Open Age GP Exp SUZ 1 1 1 0 BAERG LUKE 11x 38B Open Age GP Exp COSTA MESA CA MAI 2 2 2 0 DAVIS MICAH 118 38B Open Age GP Exp HON 4 3 3 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 3 4 4 18 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 1 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA MAI 3 1 1 25 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 2 2 22 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 1 3 3 20 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 LAPAGLIA MIKE 31 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) MURRIETA CA MAI 2 2 2 22 RATIGAN RON 4r 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA MAI 3 3 3 20 LILLEVIG MIKE 9 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25 SCHULTZ BILL 729 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) BELLFLOWER CA MAI 2 2 2 0 CRIDER MARCUS 102 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN CLEMENTE CA HON 2 1 1 0 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 2 2 22 HANSING DON 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA MAI 3 3 3 20 MLAKER MARTY 76 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 4 4 4 18 MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 25 ELLIS STEVE 1 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) IRVINE CA HSK 2 2 2 22 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 4 3 3 0 CHAPMAN KIRK 4x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 3 4 4 0 MCCORMICK JACK 732 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA HON 6 5 5 16 WILKINSON BRENT 951 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) EL CAJON CA YAM 5 6 6 15 HOOLE TIM 40 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SUZ DNF 2 7 0 FAXON GARY 25s 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 BROCK NICO 710 44D Junior 12 &up Nov REDLANDS CA HON 1 1 1 25 CLEVENGER CALEB 3k 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 2 2 2 22 CLEVENGER AIDAN 747 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KTM 3 3 3 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 HAMER SHAUN 136 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp PERRIS CA SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 HAM DAVID 20 46A 3 wheeler open skill A BUCKEYE AZ HON 1 1 1 25 NOCCIOLO III GERALD 33 46A 3 wheeler open skill A ALTA LOMA CA HON 2 2 2 0 NOCCIOLO JR JERRY 16 46A 3 wheeler open skill A ALTA LOMA CA HON DNS 3 3 0 ROMERO JAMES 65 46B 3 wheeler open skill B YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIL RUDY 35 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) RIVERSIDE CA OTH 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EISEN BEN 22 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman TARZANA CA HON 1 1 1 25 GONZALEZ SR DANNY 171 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22 MURPHY DAVE 4 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PERRAPATO DAVID 23 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman PINE VALLEY CA HSK 1 1 1 25 YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAPAGLIA NICK 17 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MOELLER CHRIS 87 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman HSK 2 2 2 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 12B Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAPAGLIA NICK 17 12B Vintage Open Age Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MOELLER CHRIS 87 12B Vintage Open Age Exp HSK 2 2 2 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 13C Vintage +50 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN MIKE 235 13C Vintage +50 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 13B Vintage +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTER STACY 50 13B Vintage +50 Exp GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 14C Vintage +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COX FRED 81 14C Vintage +60 Int VISTA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 HILTON CHARLES 7 14C Vintage +60 Int SAN CLEMENTE CA CZ 4 2 2 22 DAZZO ED 11x 14C Vintage +60 Int TARZANA CA HON 3 3 3 20 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 14C Vintage +60 Int PINE VALLEY CA HSK 2 5 4 18 PERKINS RANDY 43t 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA OTH 5 4 5 16 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 6 6 6 15 WALKER CRAIG 295 14C Vintage +60 Int SANTEE CA CZ 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 14B Vintage +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEFOREST GARY 33x 14B Vintage +60 Exp CZ 2 1 1 25 RENZULLI RON 84 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKESIDE CA CZ 1 3 2 22 MCINTYRE TIM 13 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 4 2 3 20 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 3 5 4 18 WILKINSON BRENT 951 14B Vintage +60 Exp EL CAJON CA YAM 5 4 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 15C Vintage +70 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 15C Vintage +70 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VOZNICK HAL 3x 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) CHINO CA KAW 1 1 1 25 GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA YAM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 9 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25 CROWELL MICHAEL 668 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HSK 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RATIGAN RON 1 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA MAI 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VINSON MIKE 14 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22 VOZNICK HAL 6 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) CHINO CA OTH 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TRUCHINSKI RICH 4 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) VISTA CA MAI 1 1 1 0 COX TREVOR 81 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) OCEANSIDE CA KTM 2 2 2 22 LAPAGLIA MIKE 31 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) MURRIETA CA MAI DNF 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EISEN BEN 3 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) TARZANA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 HUGHES JEFF 711 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) RAMONA CA SUZ 4 2 2 22 PIDDINGTON SCOTT 9 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) POWAY CA YAM 3 3 3 20 WOODRING BRYAN 94 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) WOODLAND HILLS CA HON 2 5 4 18 OKADA RANDY 182 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) ORANGE CA YAM 5 4 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SANDZIMIER MARK 50x 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CORTUM CHRISTOFER e15 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) CORONA CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIS MICAH 118 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) SUZ 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 LAKER VINCENT 192 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FURMAN STEVEN 5 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) NEWPORT BEACH CA HON 1 2 1 0 TOLMASOFF JR PETER 318 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) WHITTIER CA KAW 3 1 2 22 FAXON GARY 25s 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 27E GP3-250 Beg (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TY 224 27E GP3-250 Beg (Pre-1996) HESPERIA CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 GARCIA ANDREW 8 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) MISSION VIEJO CA HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STOVIN ED 96 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) SUZ 2 1 1 0 MCCORMICK JACK 732 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA HON 3 2 2 22 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 1 DNF 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 29C GP200 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BONHAM BRET 50 29C GP200 Int MISSION VIEJO CA KAW 1 1 1 0 GONZALEZ SR DANNY 171 29C GP200 Int SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 29B GP200 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COMPISE CHRISTOPHER 66 29B GP200 Exp HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 32D GP85 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROCK NICO 710 32D GP85 Nov REDLANDS CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAGGETT TIM 57 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov PERRIS CA HON 1 1 1 0 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 2 2 2 22 YODEGAWA JASON 87 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov UPLAND CA YAM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM 1 2 1 25 MESHKOFF AARON 948 35C MS Vet 40+ Int FRAZIER PARK CA YAM 3 1 2 0 VESEY PATRICK 050 35C MS Vet 40+ Int WILDOMAR CA KAW 2 3 3 0 HUGHES JEFF 711 35C MS Vet 40+ Int RAMONA CA KTM 4 4 4 18 BARKER JIM 19 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN DIEGO CA HON 5 5 5 16 LEVA ART 17r 35C MS Vet 40+ Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 HOOLE TIM 40 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp SUZ 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 36E MS 2 Stroke Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TY 224 36E MS 2 Stroke Beg HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 36C MS 2 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMMOND DARRIN 101 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA HON 1 1 1 0 HANIOTAKIS BAYLEE 21 36C MS 2 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA YAM 2 DNF 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARD JOHN 05 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp CHATSWORTH CA KTM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCANLON ALEX x764 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov REDLANDS CA SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COX KELLEN 816 37C MS 4 Stroke Int YAM 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COX TREVOR 381 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp OCEANSIDE CA KTM 1 1 1 25 PAULSON DAN 236 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 38B Open Age GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 38B Open Age GP Exp SUZ 1 1 1 0 BAERG LUKE 11x 38B Open Age GP Exp COSTA MESA CA MAI 2 2 2 0 DAVIS MICAH 118 38B Open Age GP Exp HON 4 3 3 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 3 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 38A Open Age GP ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA MAI 3 1 1 25 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 2 2 22 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 1 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 LAPAGLIA MIKE 31 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) MURRIETA CA MAI 2 2 2 22 RATIGAN RON 4r 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA MAI 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 9 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25 SCHULTZ BILL 729 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) BELLFLOWER CA MAI 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CRIDER MARCUS 102 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN CLEMENTE CA HON 2 1 1 0 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 2 2 22 HANSING DON 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA MAI 3 3 3 20 MLAKER MARTY 76 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 25 ELLIS STEVE 1 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) IRVINE CA HSK 2 2 2 22 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 4 3 3 0 CHAPMAN KIRK 4x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 3 4 4 0 MCCORMICK JACK 732 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA HON 6 5 5 16 WILKINSON BRENT 951 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) EL CAJON CA YAM 5 6 6 15 HOOLE TIM 40 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SUZ DNF 2 7 0 FAXON GARY 25s 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 44D Junior 12 &up Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROCK NICO 710 44D Junior 12 &up Nov REDLANDS CA HON 1 1 1 25 CLEVENGER CALEB 3k 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 2 2 2 22 CLEVENGER AIDAN 747 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KTM 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 HAMER SHAUN 136 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp PERRIS CA SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 46A 3 wheeler open skill A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAM DAVID 20 46A 3 wheeler open skill A BUCKEYE AZ HON 1 1 1 25 NOCCIOLO III GERALD 33 46A 3 wheeler open skill A ALTA LOMA CA HON 2 2 2 0 NOCCIOLO JR JERRY 16 46A 3 wheeler open skill A ALTA LOMA CA HON DNS 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Rd #1 - 1/27/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 46B 3 wheeler open skill B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROMERO JAMES 65 46B 3 wheeler open skill B YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False