Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 25 23 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDSON CHARLIE 4z 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 DNS 1 25 EISEN BEN 22 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman TARZANA CA HON 1 1 1 25 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 1 1 25 RENZULLI RON 84 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKESIDE CA CZ 1 2 2 22 KORGAN MIKE 235 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 KORGAN MIKE 235 13C Vintage +50 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 PORTER STACY 50 13B Vintage +50 Exp GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 1 DNF 1 25 GESSELMAN STEVE 55 14D Vintage +60 Nov OJAI CA CZ 1 1 1 25 COX FRED 81 14C Vintage +60 Int VISTA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 DAZZO ED 11x 14C Vintage +60 Int TARZANA CA HON 2 2 2 22 MURPHY DAVE 4 14C Vintage +60 Int BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 3 3 3 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 4 4 4 18 WACHTER FRED 27 14C Vintage +60 Int OJAI CA MAI DNS DNS DNS 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 1 1 25 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 3 2 2 22 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 4z 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 DNS 3 20 HAAG RICKERT 48r 15C Vintage +70 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 TOTH ALEX 24 20D GP1-125 Nov (Pre-1981) CHULA VISTA CA HON 1 1 1 25 LILLEVIG MIKE 9 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25 VOZNICK STEVE 17v 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) UPLAND CA MAI 1 1 1 25 GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA HSK 2 2 2 22 WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 2 1 1 25 REEDER MARK 97 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) CALIMESA CA HON 1 2 2 0 WILKENING PAT d21 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0 VINSON MIKE 14 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22 COX TREVOR 81 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) OCEANSIDE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 KRESS KERRI 925 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 25 EISEN BEN 3 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) TARZANA CA YAM 1 2 1 25 SEDIG JEREMIAH 90k 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) SUZ 3 1 2 0 VOZNICK STEVE 4 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) UPLAND CA SUZ 2 3 3 20 PIDDINGTON SCOTT 9 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) POWAY CA YAM 5 4 4 18 OKADA RANDY 182 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) ORANGE CA SUZ 4 DNS 5 16 HOOLE TIM 40 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) SUZ 2 1 1 0 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 2 2 22 HUGHES JEFF 711 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) RAMONA CA SUZ 3 DNS 3 20 WILKENING PAT r21 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 CORTUM CHRISTOFER 34 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) CORONA CA YAM 2 2 2 22 SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 3 3 3 20 CLEMSON ERIC 61 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) FOOTHILL RANCH CA YAM 1 1 1 0 HANSING DON 88 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) VISTA CA MAI 1 1 1 25 MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) HON 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 LAKER VINCENT 192 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 4 3 3 20 COX TREVOR 81 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) OCEANSIDE CA CZ 3 DNS 4 18 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0 FAXON GARY 25s 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 NELSON TY 224 27E GP3-250 Beg (Pre-1996) HESPERIA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 SNIDER BYRON 78 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 25 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 3 2 2 22 SNIDER JACK 757 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 2 3 3 20 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 1 1 1 0 PERKINS AUSTIN 97 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 0 BARKER KRIS 57 29C GP200 Int UPLAND CA HON 1 1 1 0 LOHRBACH MARK 106 29B GP200 Exp HON 1 1 1 0 PAQUETTE BRYAN 12 30B GP100 Exp Stock OCEANSIDE CA YAM 1 1 1 0 SEDIG JEREMIAH 5 32C GP85 Int SUZ 1 1 1 0 LEVA ART 17r 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 25 YODEGAWA JASON 87 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov UPLAND CA KAW 1 1 1 25 MCLEOD KEVIN 217 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov KTM 2 2 2 0 VESEY PATRICK 050 35C MS Vet 40+ Int WILDOMAR CA KAW 1 1 1 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 22 PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 NELSON TY 224 36E MS 2 Stroke Beg HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 25 CLEVENGER AIDAN 747 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov WINCHESTER CA KTM 1 1 1 0 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 2 2 22 SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 36C MS 2 Stroke Int HSK 1 1 1 0 KATZ BARRY 17 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22 HAMMOND DARRIN 101 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA HON 3 3 3 0 HARD JOHN 05 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp CHATSWORTH CA KTM 1 1 1 25 HUGHES JEFF 711 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp RAMONA CA SUZ 2 DNS 2 22 DANNIS ARIEL 55 37E MS 4 Stroke Beg SOLANA BEACH CA YAM 2 1 1 0 CLEVENGER CALEB 3 37E MS 4 Stroke Beg WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 DNF 2 22 BAGGETT TIM 57 37C MS 4 Stroke Int PERRIS CA HON 1 1 1 0 SCHELLER CAMERON 333 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp YAM 1 1 1 0 PAULSON DAN 236 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 SNIDER JACK 757 38C Open Age GP Int NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 WILKINSON BRENT 951 38B Open Age GP Exp EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 1 0 SNIDER BYRON 78 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 1 1 25 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 2 2 22 DEVLIN TIM 107 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JAMUL CA HON 3 3 3 20 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 6 4 4 18 SEDIG DARRELL 90k 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MAI 5 5 5 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 4 6 6 15 MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 3 3 3 20 LILLEVIG MIKE 9 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22 PERKINS RANDY 122r 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VENTURA CA YAM 3 3 3 20 HANSING DON 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA MAI 4 DNS 4 18 ELLIS STEVE 1 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) IRVINE CA HSK 1 2 1 25 MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 4 1 2 22 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 3 3 3 0 CHAPMAN KIRK 4x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 2 4 4 0 MCCORMICK JACK 732 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA HON 5 5 5 16 HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 CLEVENGER AIDAN 747 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KTM 1 1 1 0 CLEVENGER CALEB 3 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 2 DNS 2 22 DELONG TRACY 7 45E Women Open Beg YAM 1 1 1 0 FEENEY CAROLE 55 45E Women Open Beg LAKE ELSINORE CA KAW 2 2 2 0 KRESS KERRI 925 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 2 2 22 WENZEL ALLEN 28x A Premier 500 Exp OTH 1 1 1 0 SAYER LUKE 76u A Premier Open Twin Int LAKEWOOD CA Unk 1 1 1 0 WENZEL ALLEN 28x A Premier Open Twin Exp TRI 1 1 1 0 MYERS RICK 316 A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Nov OTH DNS DNS DNS 0 BOYDSTUN DAVID 5c A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Exp Unk 1 1 1 0 MULLINS JEFF 4x A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Exp SUNNYVALE CA MAI 2 2 2 0 MULLINS JEFF 4x A Early Sptsman Stk 500 Exp SUNNYVALE CA MAI 1 1 1 0 HUGHES PETE 217 A Historic 250 Int HSK 1 1 1 0 BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Ultima 125 Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0 CARPENTER MICHAEL 330 A +50 Vintage Nov SAMMIAISH WA HON 1 1 1 0 MCPHILLIPS TERRY 63m A +60 Vintage Nov GOODYEAR AZ BUL 1 1 1 0 BRYANT RICHARD 54x A +60 Vintage Nov SAN JOSE CA OTH 2 2 2 0 CARPENTER MICHAEL 330 A +60 Vintage Nov SAMMIAISH WA HON 3 3 3 0 SAYER LUKE 76u A +60 Vintage Int LAKEWOOD CA Unk 1 2 1 0 STEIN JOHN 983 A +60 Vintage Int SANTA BARBARA CA OTH DNF 1 2 0 MALITO CHET 38m A +60 Vintage Exp MARSHALL WA KAW 1 1 1 0 DE RAN CHUCK 74v A +70 Vintage Int PLACENTIA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 CARPENTER MICHAEL 330 A Sportsman 125 Nov SAMMIAISH WA YAM 1 1 1 0 STEIN JOHN 983 A Sportsman 125 Int SANTA BARBARA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Sportsman 125 Int DUBLIN OH CZ 2 2 2 0 MCPHILLIPS TERRY 63m A Sportsman 250 Nov GOODYEAR AZ BUL 1 1 1 0 BRYANT RICHARD 54x A Sportsman 250 Nov SAN JOSE CA OTH 2 2 2 0 CARPENTER MICHAEL 330 A Sportsman 250 Nov SAMMIAISH WA HON 3 3 3 0 BRYANT RICHARD 54x A Sportsman 500 Nov SAN JOSE CA OTH 1 1 1 0 DE RAN CHUCK 74v A Sportsman 500 Int PLACENTIA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 KAVANAGH ED 103 A Sportsman 500 Exp CZ 1 1 1 0 KAVANAGH ED 103 A Vintage Open Age Exp CZ 1 1 1 0 BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Grand Prix 125 Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0 WILKENING PAT r21 A Grand Prix 500 Nov SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0 SEDIG DARRELL 90k A Grand Prix 500 Int MAI 1 1 1 0 CARPENTER MICHAEL 330 A Open Age Nov SAMMIAISH WA HON 1 1 1 0 KRESS KERRI 925 A Pre Modern Nov SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 BICKLEY MIKE 29m A 60+ Post Vintage Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0 HUGHES PETE 217 A 60+ Post Vintage Int HSK 2 2 2 0 THORN BRADEN 56 54E Junior 12 under Beg KTM 2 1 1 0 THORN JR BRAD 156 54E Junior 12 under Beg KTM 1 2 2 0 SCHROEDER JADON 50 54E Junior 12 under Beg HESPERIA CA HON 3 4 3 20 DRUCKERMAN WESTON 111 54E Junior 12 under Beg SANTEE CA YAM 5 3 4 18 SUNDLING JACOB 147 54E Junior 12 under Beg KTM 4 5 5 0 SUNDLING KRISTA 177 54E Junior 12 under Beg KTM 6 6 6 0 SWITZER COREY 375 54D Junior 12 under Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 HARD JOHN 1 43B DS 1990&Newer Exp CHATSWORTH CA KTM 1 1 1 25 BLACKBURN ANDREW 206 A Classic Hodaka Parts 125 Exp ROME GA CZ 1 1 1 0 BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Classic Hodaka Parts 125 Int DUBLIN OH CZ 1 1 1 0 HECK RUSSELL 17z A Classic Hodaka Parts 125 Nov CAMARILLO CA HOD 1 1 1 0 BLACKBURN ANDREW 206 A Classic 250 Exp ROME GA OTH 1 1 1 0 BLACKBURN ANDREW 206 A Classic 500 Exp ROME GA OTH 1 1 1 0 BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Hodaka Parts Inc 100cc Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0 HECK RUSSELL 17z A Hodaka Parts Inc 100cc Nov CAMARILLO CA HOD 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDSON CHARLIE 4z 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EISEN BEN 22 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman TARZANA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 1 1 25 RENZULLI RON 84 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKESIDE CA CZ 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN MIKE 235 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 12B Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 13C Vintage +50 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN MIKE 235 13C Vintage +50 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 13B Vintage +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTER STACY 50 13B Vintage +50 Exp GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 1 DNF 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 14D Vintage +60 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GESSELMAN STEVE 55 14D Vintage +60 Nov OJAI CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 14C Vintage +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COX FRED 81 14C Vintage +60 Int VISTA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 DAZZO ED 11x 14C Vintage +60 Int TARZANA CA HON 2 2 2 22 MURPHY DAVE 4 14C Vintage +60 Int BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 3 3 3 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 4 4 4 18 WACHTER FRED 27 14C Vintage +60 Int OJAI CA MAI DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 14B Vintage +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTYRE TIM 13 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 1 1 25 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 3 2 2 22 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 4z 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 DNS 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 15C Vintage +70 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 15C Vintage +70 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 20D GP1-125 Nov (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOTH ALEX 24 20D GP1-125 Nov (Pre-1981) CHULA VISTA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 9 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VOZNICK STEVE 17v 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) UPLAND CA MAI 1 1 1 25 GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA HSK 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 2 1 1 25 REEDER MARK 97 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) CALIMESA CA HON 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKENING PAT d21 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VINSON MIKE 14 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COX TREVOR 81 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) OCEANSIDE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRESS KERRI 925 23D GP2-125 Nov (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EISEN BEN 3 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) TARZANA CA YAM 1 2 1 25 SEDIG JEREMIAH 90k 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) SUZ 3 1 2 0 VOZNICK STEVE 4 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) UPLAND CA SUZ 2 3 3 20 PIDDINGTON SCOTT 9 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) POWAY CA YAM 5 4 4 18 OKADA RANDY 182 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) ORANGE CA SUZ 4 DNS 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOOLE TIM 40 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) SUZ 2 1 1 0 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 2 2 22 HUGHES JEFF 711 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) RAMONA CA SUZ 3 DNS 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKENING PAT r21 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MUSGRAVE KENT 419 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 CORTUM CHRISTOFER 34 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) CORONA CA YAM 2 2 2 22 SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEMSON ERIC 61 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) FOOTHILL RANCH CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HANSING DON 88 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) VISTA CA MAI 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) HON 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 LAKER VINCENT 192 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 4 3 3 20 COX TREVOR 81 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) OCEANSIDE CA CZ 3 DNS 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0 FAXON GARY 25s 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 27E GP3-250 Beg (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TY 224 27E GP3-250 Beg (Pre-1996) HESPERIA CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER BYRON 78 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 25 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 3 2 2 22 SNIDER JACK 757 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIDLAKE CHIP 613 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PERKINS AUSTIN 97 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 29C GP200 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARKER KRIS 57 29C GP200 Int UPLAND CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 29B GP200 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOHRBACH MARK 106 29B GP200 Exp HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 30B GP100 Exp Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAQUETTE BRYAN 12 30B GP100 Exp Stock OCEANSIDE CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 32C GP85 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEDIG JEREMIAH 5 32C GP85 Int SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEVA ART 17r 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YODEGAWA JASON 87 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov UPLAND CA KAW 1 1 1 25 MCLEOD KEVIN 217 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov KTM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VESEY PATRICK 050 35C MS Vet 40+ Int WILDOMAR CA KAW 1 1 1 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 36E MS 2 Stroke Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TY 224 36E MS 2 Stroke Beg HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEVENGER AIDAN 747 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov WINCHESTER CA KTM 1 1 1 0 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 36C MS 2 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 36C MS 2 Stroke Int HSK 1 1 1 0 KATZ BARRY 17 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22 HAMMOND DARRIN 101 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARD JOHN 05 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp CHATSWORTH CA KTM 1 1 1 25 HUGHES JEFF 711 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp RAMONA CA SUZ 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 37E MS 4 Stroke Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DANNIS ARIEL 55 37E MS 4 Stroke Beg SOLANA BEACH CA YAM 2 1 1 0 CLEVENGER CALEB 3 37E MS 4 Stroke Beg WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 DNF 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAGGETT TIM 57 37C MS 4 Stroke Int PERRIS CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHELLER CAMERON 333 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp YAM 1 1 1 0 PAULSON DAN 236 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 38C Open Age GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER JACK 757 38C Open Age GP Int NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 38B Open Age GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON BRENT 951 38B Open Age GP Exp EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 38A Open Age GP ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER BYRON 78 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 1 1 25 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 2 2 22 DEVLIN TIM 107 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JAMUL CA HON 3 3 3 20 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 6 4 4 18 SEDIG DARRELL 90k 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MAI 5 5 5 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 4 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 9 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22 PERKINS RANDY 122r 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VENTURA CA YAM 3 3 3 20 HANSING DON 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA MAI 4 DNS 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS STEVE 1 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) IRVINE CA HSK 1 2 1 25 MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 4 1 2 22 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 3 3 3 0 CHAPMAN KIRK 4x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 2 4 4 0 MCCORMICK JACK 732 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA HON 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 44D Junior 12 &up Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEVENGER AIDAN 747 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KTM 1 1 1 0 CLEVENGER CALEB 3 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 45E Women Open Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DELONG TRACY 7 45E Women Open Beg YAM 1 1 1 0 FEENEY CAROLE 55 45E Women Open Beg LAKE ELSINORE CA KAW 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 45C Women Open Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRESS KERRI 925 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Premier 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WENZEL ALLEN 28x A Premier 500 Exp OTH 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Premier Open Twin Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAYER LUKE 76u A Premier Open Twin Int LAKEWOOD CA Unk 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Premier Open Twin Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WENZEL ALLEN 28x A Premier Open Twin Exp TRI 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS RICK 316 A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Nov OTH DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOYDSTUN DAVID 5c A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Exp Unk 1 1 1 0 MULLINS JEFF 4x A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Exp SUNNYVALE CA MAI 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Early Sptsman Stk 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MULLINS JEFF 4x A Early Sptsman Stk 500 Exp SUNNYVALE CA MAI 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Historic 250 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUGHES PETE 217 A Historic 250 Int HSK 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Ultima 125 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Ultima 125 Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A +50 Vintage Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARPENTER MICHAEL 330 A +50 Vintage Nov SAMMIAISH WA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A +60 Vintage Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCPHILLIPS TERRY 63m A +60 Vintage Nov GOODYEAR AZ BUL 1 1 1 0 BRYANT RICHARD 54x A +60 Vintage Nov SAN JOSE CA OTH 2 2 2 0 CARPENTER MICHAEL 330 A +60 Vintage Nov SAMMIAISH WA HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A +60 Vintage Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAYER LUKE 76u A +60 Vintage Int LAKEWOOD CA Unk 1 2 1 0 STEIN JOHN 983 A +60 Vintage Int SANTA BARBARA CA OTH DNF 1 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A +60 Vintage Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MALITO CHET 38m A +60 Vintage Exp MARSHALL WA KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A +70 Vintage Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DE RAN CHUCK 74v A +70 Vintage Int PLACENTIA CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Sportsman 125 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARPENTER MICHAEL 330 A Sportsman 125 Nov SAMMIAISH WA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Sportsman 125 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEIN JOHN 983 A Sportsman 125 Int SANTA BARBARA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Sportsman 125 Int DUBLIN OH CZ 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Sportsman 250 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCPHILLIPS TERRY 63m A Sportsman 250 Nov GOODYEAR AZ BUL 1 1 1 0 BRYANT RICHARD 54x A Sportsman 250 Nov SAN JOSE CA OTH 2 2 2 0 CARPENTER MICHAEL 330 A Sportsman 250 Nov SAMMIAISH WA HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Sportsman 500 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRYANT RICHARD 54x A Sportsman 500 Nov SAN JOSE CA OTH 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Sportsman 500 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DE RAN CHUCK 74v A Sportsman 500 Int PLACENTIA CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Sportsman 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAVANAGH ED 103 A Sportsman 500 Exp CZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAVANAGH ED 103 A Vintage Open Age Exp CZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Grand Prix 125 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Grand Prix 125 Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Grand Prix 500 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKENING PAT r21 A Grand Prix 500 Nov SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Grand Prix 500 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEDIG DARRELL 90k A Grand Prix 500 Int MAI 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Open Age Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARPENTER MICHAEL 330 A Open Age Nov SAMMIAISH WA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Pre Modern Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRESS KERRI 925 A Pre Modern Nov SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A 60+ Post Vintage Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BICKLEY MIKE 29m A 60+ Post Vintage Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0 HUGHES PETE 217 A 60+ Post Vintage Int HSK 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 54E Junior 12 under Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THORN BRADEN 56 54E Junior 12 under Beg KTM 2 1 1 0 THORN JR BRAD 156 54E Junior 12 under Beg KTM 1 2 2 0 SCHROEDER JADON 50 54E Junior 12 under Beg HESPERIA CA HON 3 4 3 20 DRUCKERMAN WESTON 111 54E Junior 12 under Beg SANTEE CA YAM 5 3 4 18 SUNDLING JACOB 147 54E Junior 12 under Beg KTM 4 5 5 0 SUNDLING KRISTA 177 54E Junior 12 under Beg KTM 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 54D Junior 12 under Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWITZER COREY 375 54D Junior 12 under Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: 43B DS 1990&Newer Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARD JOHN 1 43B DS 1990&Newer Exp CHATSWORTH CA KTM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Classic Hodaka Parts 125 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BLACKBURN ANDREW 206 A Classic Hodaka Parts 125 Exp ROME GA CZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Classic Hodaka Parts 125 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Classic Hodaka Parts 125 Int DUBLIN OH CZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Classic Hodaka Parts 125 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HECK RUSSELL 17z A Classic Hodaka Parts 125 Nov CAMARILLO CA HOD 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Classic 250 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BLACKBURN ANDREW 206 A Classic 250 Exp ROME GA OTH 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Classic 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BLACKBURN ANDREW 206 A Classic 500 Exp ROME GA OTH 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Hodaka Parts Inc 100cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BICKLEY MIKE 29m A Hodaka Parts Inc 100cc Int DUBLIN OH SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/ARHMA Rd#2 - 2/24/2019 Perris Raceway Class: A Hodaka Parts Inc 100cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HECK RUSSELL 17z A Hodaka Parts Inc 100cc Nov CAMARILLO CA HOD 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False