Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 17 15 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EISEN MARTY 22 5C Classic 125cc Int (Pre-1972 TARZANA CA CZ 1 1 1 0 GIL RUDY 35 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) RIVERSIDE CA OTH 1 1 1 25 TOTH ALEX 24 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman CHULA VISTA CA HON 1 1 1 25 MEEHAN BRANDON 132 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman CYPRESS CA HON 2 1 1 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 2 2 22 MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 5z 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman FALLBROOK CA CZ 2 DNS 2 22 LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 HARRIS TIM 4 13C Vintage +50 Int LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 0 PORTER STACY 50 13B Vintage +50 Exp GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 COX FRED 81 14C Vintage +60 Int VISTA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MCINTYRE TIM 13 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 1 1 25 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 5z 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 DNS 2 22 RENZULLI RON 84 1B Ironman Vintage Exp LAKESIDE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 1B Ironman Vintage Exp CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22 LEVA ART 17 2C Ironman Classic Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA CZ 1 1 1 25 GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA HSK 2 1 1 25 MONTES THOMAS 9x 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) Unk 1 DNF 2 0 WILKINSON BRENT 51 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 1 25 COX TREVOR 81 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) OCEANSIDE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 EISEN BEN 3 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) TARZANA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 OKADA RANDY 182 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) ORANGE CA SUZ 3 2 2 22 PIDDINGTON SCOTT 9 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) POWAY CA YAM 2 3 3 20 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 22 FAXON GARY 25s 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 CLEMSON ERIC 61 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) FOOTHILL RANCH CA YAM 2 2 2 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22 CHAPIN DUSTIN 17 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 1 1 1 0 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0 SCALABRINI MICHAEL 224 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) HESPERIA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 RINDEN RON 51z 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 1 1 1 25 SEKI BOB 56 29B GP200 Exp GARDENA CA HON 1 1 1 25 HALL BILL x 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 1 1 1 0 TAKI TOBY 17 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN DIEGO CA KTM 2 1 1 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM 1 2 2 22 NGUYEN TONY 132 35C MS Vet 40+ Int CYPRESS CA YAM 3 3 3 0 CHAPMAN KIRK 1 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp LAKESIDE CA KTM 1 1 1 0 SESSIONS JARRY 627 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov YAM 1 1 1 0 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 2 2 22 TAKI TOBY 17 36C MS 2 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA KTM 2 1 1 0 MEEHAN BRANDON 48 36C MS 2 Stroke Int CYPRESS CA HON 1 2 2 0 SESSIONS BRIAN n# 36C MS 2 Stroke Int KAW 3 DNF 3 0 MARTINEZ CALEB 17x 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov SAN PEDRO CA HON 1 1 1 0 NELSON TODD 706 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HESPERIA CA YAM 3 2 2 0 MACHADO ADRIAN 208 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov LONG BEACH CA KTM 2 3 3 0 NELSON BRENT 2 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HESPERIA CA KAW 4 4 4 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 1 0 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 2 3 2 22 MONTES THOMAS 9x 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Unk DNS 2 3 0 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 2 2 1 25 CLEMSON ERIC 61 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) FOOTHILL RANCH CA YAM 1 3 2 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 3 4 3 20 PAQUETTE BRYAN 12 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) OCEANSIDE CA HON DNS 1 4 0 LILLEVIG MIKE 9 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 2 2 2 22 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 3 3 3 20 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25 LUERA II TOMMY 21 19E Ironman GP Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK 1 1 1 0 HALL BILL x 19D Ironman GP Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 GIL RUDY 35 19C Ironman GP Int RIVERSIDE CA OTH     1 25 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 19C Ironman GP Int SAN DIEGO CA SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 CLEMSON ERIC 61 19B Ironman GP Exp FOOTHILL RANCH CA YAM 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 55A Centarian Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 2 1 1 25 WILKINSON BRENT 951 55A Centarian Exp EL CAJON CA MAI 1 2 2 22 LILLEVIG MIKE 9 55B Centarian Int WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25 MAYS SCOTT 59 55B Centarian Int SANTA ANA CA HSK 2 2 2 22 GIL RUDY 35 55B Centarian Int RIVERSIDE CA OTH 3 3 3 20 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 55B Centarian Int PINE VALLEY CA HSK 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 5C Classic 125cc Int (Pre-1972 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EISEN MARTY 22 5C Classic 125cc Int (Pre-1972 TARZANA CA CZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIL RUDY 35 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) RIVERSIDE CA OTH 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOTH ALEX 24 9D Vintage 125 Nov Sportsman CHULA VISTA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEEHAN BRANDON 132 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman CYPRESS CA HON 2 1 1 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 5z 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman FALLBROOK CA CZ 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 12B Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 13C Vintage +50 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRIS TIM 4 13C Vintage +50 Int LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 13B Vintage +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTER STACY 50 13B Vintage +50 Exp GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 14C Vintage +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COX FRED 81 14C Vintage +60 Int VISTA CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 14B Vintage +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTYRE TIM 13 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 1 1 25 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 5z 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 1B Ironman Vintage Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RENZULLI RON 84 1B Ironman Vintage Exp LAKESIDE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 1B Ironman Vintage Exp CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 2C Ironman Classic Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEVA ART 17 2C Ironman Classic Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA HSK 2 1 1 25 MONTES THOMAS 9x 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) Unk 1 DNF 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON BRENT 51 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COX TREVOR 81 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) OCEANSIDE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EISEN BEN 3 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) TARZANA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 OKADA RANDY 182 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) ORANGE CA SUZ 3 2 2 22 PIDDINGTON SCOTT 9 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) POWAY CA YAM 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MUSGRAVE KENT 419 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FAXON GARY 25s 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 CLEMSON ERIC 61 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) FOOTHILL RANCH CA YAM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAPIN DUSTIN 17 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCALABRINI MICHAEL 224 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) HESPERIA CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SANDZIMIER MARK 50 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RINDEN RON 51z 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 29B GP200 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEKI BOB 56 29B GP200 Exp GARDENA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HALL BILL x 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAKI TOBY 17 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN DIEGO CA KTM 2 1 1 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM 1 2 2 22 NGUYEN TONY 132 35C MS Vet 40+ Int CYPRESS CA YAM 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAPMAN KIRK 1 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp LAKESIDE CA KTM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SESSIONS JARRY 627 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov YAM 1 1 1 0 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 36C MS 2 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAKI TOBY 17 36C MS 2 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA KTM 2 1 1 0 MEEHAN BRANDON 48 36C MS 2 Stroke Int CYPRESS CA HON 1 2 2 0 SESSIONS BRIAN n# 36C MS 2 Stroke Int KAW 3 DNF 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARTINEZ CALEB 17x 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov SAN PEDRO CA HON 1 1 1 0 NELSON TODD 706 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HESPERIA CA YAM 3 2 2 0 MACHADO ADRIAN 208 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov LONG BEACH CA KTM 2 3 3 0 NELSON BRENT 2 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HESPERIA CA KAW 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 38B Open Age GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 38A Open Age GP ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MUSGRAVE KENT 419 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 2 3 2 22 MONTES THOMAS 9x 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Unk DNS 2 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SANDZIMIER MARK 50 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 2 2 1 25 CLEMSON ERIC 61 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) FOOTHILL RANCH CA YAM 1 3 2 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 3 4 3 20 PAQUETTE BRYAN 12 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) OCEANSIDE CA HON DNS 1 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 9 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 2 2 2 22 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 45C Women Open Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARIEPY KAREN 8l 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 19E Ironman GP Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LUERA II TOMMY 21 19E Ironman GP Beg NEWPORT BEACH CA HSK 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 19D Ironman GP Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HALL BILL x 19D Ironman GP Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 19C Ironman GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIL RUDY 35 19C Ironman GP Int RIVERSIDE CA OTH     1 25 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 19C Ironman GP Int SAN DIEGO CA SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 19B Ironman GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEMSON ERIC 61 19B Ironman GP Exp FOOTHILL RANCH CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 55A Centarian Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 55A Centarian Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 2 1 1 25 WILKINSON BRENT 951 55A Centarian Exp EL CAJON CA MAI 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD#5 - 7/14/2019 PERRIS RACEWAY Class: 55B Centarian Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 9 55B Centarian Int WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 25 MAYS SCOTT 59 55B Centarian Int SANTA ANA CA HSK 2 2 2 22 GIL RUDY 35 55B Centarian Int RIVERSIDE CA OTH 3 3 3 20 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 55B Centarian Int PINE VALLEY CA HSK 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False