Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 23 21 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAYER LUKE 76u 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) LAKEWOOD CA TRI 1 1 1 0 MURPHY DAVE 4 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 5z 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 1 1 25 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 2 2 2 22 RICHARDSON ROB 6z 10D Vintage 250 Nov Sportsman CZ 2 1 1 0 SILLO ERVIN 3z 10D Vintage 250 Nov Sportsman VICTORVILLE CA CZ 1 2 2 0 KORGAN MIKE 235 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 2 2 2 22 MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 VASQUEZ TIM 78 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 DNS 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 VASQUEZ TIM 78 13D Vintage +50 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 25 HARRIS TIM 4c 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 0 KORGAN MIKE 235 14C Vintage +60 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MURPHY DAVE 4 14C Vintage +60 Int BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 3 2 2 0 WACHTER FRED 27 14C Vintage +60 Int OJAI CA MAI 2 3 3 0 WACHTER ERIC 122 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA MAI 4 4 4 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 5 5 5 16 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 5z 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 1 1 25 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 14B Vintage +60 Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 3 2 2 22 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 2 3 3 20 MCINTYRE TIM 13 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 4 DNF 4 18 LAKER VINCENT 192 1B Ironman Vintage Exp CORONA CA HON 1   - 0 LEVA ART 13 2C Ironman Classic Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA CZ 1   - 0 VOZNICK HAL 6 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) CHINO CA KAW 2 1 1 25 OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA SUZ 1 2 2 22 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 12 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) CHULA VISTA CA HON 1 1 1 25 DAVIS ANDREW a16 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA YAM 3 2 2 0 REEDER MARK 97 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) CALIMESA CA HON 4 3 3 0 VOZNICK HAL 5 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) CHINO CA BUL 5 4 4 18 VOZNICK STEVE 17v 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) UPLAND CA MAI 2 DNS 5 16 WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25 TAYLOR TOM 24 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) HIGHLAND CA YAM 1 1 1 0 VINSON MIKE 14 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 3 3 3 20 BARTLEY TROY 9 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0 HUGHES JEFF 711 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) RAMONA CA SUZ 1 DNS 1 25 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 TRUCHINSKI RICH 12 24A GP2-250 ExPro (Pre-1986) VISTA CA SUZ 1 DNS 1 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 25 HANSING DON 88 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) VISTA CA MAI 2 2 2 22 BOTT ALAN 74 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) TEMECULA CA MAI 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 3 2 2 22 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 DNS 3 20 VOZNICK STEVE 17v 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) UPLAND CA KAW 1 1 1 25 COURTADA MATT 71 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) PASADENA CA YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 CHAPIN DUSTIN 17 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 1 1 1 0 FAXON GARY 25s 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 APPLE JEFF 312 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 DNS 2 0 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 1 1 1 0 RINDEN RON 51z 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 MORRISON BRAD 10 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 25 BONHAM BRET 50b 29C GP200 Int MISSION VIEJO CA KAW 1 1 1 0 OTTELE JIM 58y 29B GP200 Exp REDLANDS CA HON 1 1 1 0 LEVA ART 17 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 25 RILEY DAVID 27 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 1 1 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 95 35C MS Vet 40+ Int CHULA VISTA CA KAW 1 1 1 25 VESEY PATRICK 050 35C MS Vet 40+ Int WILDOMAR CA KAW 2 2 2 0 MESHKOFF AARON 948 35C MS Vet 40+ Int FRAZIER PARK CA YAM 3 3 3 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM 4 4 4 18 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25 MCHENRY DANIEL 928 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MIRA LOMA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 NELSON TODD 8 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HESPERIA CA KAW 2 1 1 0 RILEY DAVID 27 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 2 2 0 BAGGETT TIM 57 37C MS 4 Stroke Int PERRIS CA HON 1 DNS 1 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 25 APPLE JEFF 312 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 4 2 2 0 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 2 DNS 3 20 HUGHES JEFF 711 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA SUZ 3 DNS 4 18 BOTT ALAN 74 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) TEMECULA CA MAI 1 1 1 0 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 3 DNF 3 20 JACKSON DON 31 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) SUN CITY CA YAM 2 1 1 0 SCHULTZ BILL 729 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) BELLFLOWER CA MAI 1 DNS 2 0 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 HANSING DON 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA MAI 2 2 2 22 MLAKER MARTY 76 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 3 3 3 20 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 4 4 4 18 MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 25 WILKINSON BRENT 951 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) EL CAJON CA YAM 3 2 2 22 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 2 3 3 0 SWITZER COREY 375 44D Junior 12 &up Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 KORGAN LISA 133 45E Women Open Beg REDONDO BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 0 GARIEPY KAREN 8l 45D Women Open Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25 BARTLEY TROY 31 19C Ironman GP Int SAN DIEGO CA HSK 1   - 0 JACKSON DON 31 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov SUN CITY CA YAM DNS 1 1 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 NOCCIOLO III GERALD 33 46A 3 wheeler open skill A ALTA LOMA CA HON 2 1 1 0 NOCCIOLO JR JERRY 16 46A 3 wheeler open skill A ALTA LOMA CA HON 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAYER LUKE 76u 7C Classic 500 Int (Pre-1972) LAKEWOOD CA TRI 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MURPHY DAVE 4 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDSON CHARLIE 5z 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 1 1 25 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 10D Vintage 250 Nov Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDSON ROB 6z 10D Vintage 250 Nov Sportsman CZ 2 1 1 0 SILLO ERVIN 3z 10D Vintage 250 Nov Sportsman VICTORVILLE CA CZ 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN MIKE 235 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VASQUEZ TIM 78 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 12B Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 13D Vintage +50 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VASQUEZ TIM 78 13D Vintage +50 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 13B Vintage +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRIS TIM 4c 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 14C Vintage +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN MIKE 235 14C Vintage +60 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MURPHY DAVE 4 14C Vintage +60 Int BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 3 2 2 0 WACHTER FRED 27 14C Vintage +60 Int OJAI CA MAI 2 3 3 0 WACHTER ERIC 122 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA MAI 4 4 4 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 14B Vintage +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDSON CHARLIE 5z 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 1 1 25 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 14B Vintage +60 Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 3 2 2 22 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 2 3 3 20 MCINTYRE TIM 13 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 4 DNF 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 1B Ironman Vintage Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 1B Ironman Vintage Exp CORONA CA HON 1   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 2C Ironman Classic Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEVA ART 13 2C Ironman Classic Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA CZ 1   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VOZNICK HAL 6 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) CHINO CA KAW 2 1 1 25 OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA SUZ 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 12 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) CHULA VISTA CA HON 1 1 1 25 DAVIS ANDREW a16 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA YAM 3 2 2 0 REEDER MARK 97 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) CALIMESA CA HON 4 3 3 0 VOZNICK HAL 5 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) CHINO CA BUL 5 4 4 18 VOZNICK STEVE 17v 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) UPLAND CA MAI 2 DNS 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAYLOR TOM 24 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) HIGHLAND CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VINSON MIKE 14 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARTLEY TROY 9 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUGHES JEFF 711 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) RAMONA CA SUZ 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SANDZIMIER MARK 50 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 24A GP2-250 ExPro (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TRUCHINSKI RICH 12 24A GP2-250 ExPro (Pre-1986) VISTA CA SUZ 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYS SCOTT 59 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 25 HANSING DON 88 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) VISTA CA MAI 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOTT ALAN 74 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) TEMECULA CA MAI 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) CORONA CA HON 3 2 2 22 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 DNS 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VOZNICK STEVE 17v 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) UPLAND CA KAW 1 1 1 25 COURTADA MATT 71 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) PASADENA CA YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAPIN DUSTIN 17 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FAXON GARY 25s 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 APPLE JEFF 312 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIDLAKE CHIP 613 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RINDEN RON 51z 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORRISON BRAD 10 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 29C GP200 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BONHAM BRET 50b 29C GP200 Int MISSION VIEJO CA KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 29B GP200 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OTTELE JIM 58y 29B GP200 Exp REDLANDS CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEVA ART 17 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RILEY DAVID 27 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 95 35C MS Vet 40+ Int CHULA VISTA CA KAW 1 1 1 25 VESEY PATRICK 050 35C MS Vet 40+ Int WILDOMAR CA KAW 2 2 2 0 MESHKOFF AARON 948 35C MS Vet 40+ Int FRAZIER PARK CA YAM 3 3 3 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARIEPY KAREN 8l 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 36C MS 2 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCHENRY DANIEL 928 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MIRA LOMA CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TODD 8 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HESPERIA CA KAW 2 1 1 0 RILEY DAVID 27 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAGGETT TIM 57 37C MS 4 Stroke Int PERRIS CA HON 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 38B Open Age GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 25 APPLE JEFF 312 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 4 2 2 0 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 2 DNS 3 20 HUGHES JEFF 711 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA SUZ 3 DNS 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOTT ALAN 74 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) TEMECULA CA MAI 1 1 1 0 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 3 DNF 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON DON 31 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) SUN CITY CA YAM 2 1 1 0 SCHULTZ BILL 729 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) BELLFLOWER CA MAI 1 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 HANSING DON 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA MAI 2 2 2 22 MLAKER MARTY 76 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 3 3 3 20 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 25 WILKINSON BRENT 951 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) EL CAJON CA YAM 3 2 2 22 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 2 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 44D Junior 12 &up Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWITZER COREY 375 44D Junior 12 &up Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 45E Women Open Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN LISA 133 45E Women Open Beg REDONDO BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 45D Women Open Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARIEPY KAREN 8l 45D Women Open Nov SAN DIEGO CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 19C Ironman GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARTLEY TROY 31 19C Ironman GP Int SAN DIEGO CA HSK 1   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON DON 31 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov SUN CITY CA YAM DNS 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX RD #10 - 11/24/2019 GLEN HELEN REM TRACK Class: 46A 3 wheeler open skill A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOCCIOLO III GERALD 33 46A 3 wheeler open skill A ALTA LOMA CA HON 2 1 1 0 NOCCIOLO JR JERRY 16 46A 3 wheeler open skill A ALTA LOMA CA HON 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False