Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 31 29 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts QUINN SKIP z52 5C Classic 125cc Int (Pre-1972 HSK 1 1 1 0 LEWIS RANDY 69t 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 TEHACHAPI CA RZP 1 1 1 0 GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman HENDERSON NV CZ 2 1 1 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 3 2 2 0 AUTRY NICK 22 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman HON 1 DNS 3 0 ANSELMO ROBERT 88 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 VASQUEZ TIM 78 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 2 2 2 0 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman HENDERSON NV CZ 1 1 1 0 BAKER DAN n29 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman Unk DNS DNS DNS 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 VASQUEZ TIM 78 13D Vintage +50 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 25 HARRIS TIM 144 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 PORTER STACY 50 13B Vintage +50 Exp GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 2 DNS 2 0 ANSELMO ROBERT 88 14D Vintage +60 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 14C Vintage +60 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 2 1 1 0 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 14C Vintage +60 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 3 2 2 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 4 3 3 0 BAKER DAN n29 14C Vintage +60 Int Unk 1 DNS 4 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 14B Vintage +60 Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 0 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 2 2 2 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 15C Vintage +70 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 VOZNICK HAL 6 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) CHINO CA KAW 2 DNS 2 0 HAMMOND JAY 79 20B GP1-125 Exp (Pre-1981) SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 VOZNICK HAL 5 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) CHINO CA BUL 2 DNS 2 0 WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 1 25 RATIGAN RON 1 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA MAI 2 DNS 2 0 BARTLEY TROY 9 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 0 WILKENING PAT 21 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 3 3 3 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 CAFRO CARMEN 75 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) SUZ 2 2 2 0 DAVIS ANDREW 37 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 KRESS KERRI 925 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 2 2 2 0 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 CORTUM CHRISTOFER 57 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) CORONA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25 GESSELMAN STEVE 55 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) OJAI CA YAM 2 DNS 2 0 WILKINSON BRENT 951 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 0 RICKETTS DENNIS 264 25D GP2-500 Nov (Pre-1986) Unk 1 1 1 0 SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) MAI 1 1 1 0 LEDUC ERROL 55e 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) HSK 2 DNS 2 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 MACDONALD DAVID 312 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 1 1 25 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 317z 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 DNS 1 0 MACDONALD DAVID 12 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 1 1 25 STOVIN ED 96 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) HON 2 2 2 0 NELSON TODD 764 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 25 APPLE JEFF 27 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 0 HARRIS TIM 144 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) LAKE ELSINORE CA KTM 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22 LONGFELLOW CHAD 29 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov YAM 1 1 1 0 LUPEAR JOHN 67 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov HON 2 2 2 0 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 4 3 3 0 WRIGHT RICHARD 727 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov YAM 3 4 4 0 GABRIOLA AL 657 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov SAN DIEGO CA HON DNF DNS DNF 0 RILEY DAVID 106 35C MS Vet 40+ Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 22 BAGGETT TIM 57 35C MS Vet 40+ Int PERRIS CA HON 3 3 3 0 MELTZER DEAN j999 35C MS Vet 40+ Int HSK 4 4 4 0 MCCORMICK JASON 129 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 2 1 1 0 SKINNER RANDY 192 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp KTM 3 2 2 0 TRUCHINSKI RICH 12 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp VISTA CA KAW 1 5 3 0 MONAGHAN MIKE 36 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp KTM 4 3 4 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp CHULA VISTA CA KAW 6 4 5 16 GROOM GREG 596 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp SUZ 5 6 6 0 CAFRO CARMEN 75 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 7 DNS 7 0 RATIGAN RON 1 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp RAMONA CA YAM 8 DNS 8 0 HAMMOND JAY 79 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 SAVOY MATTHEW 14 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SPRING VALLEY CA KTM 1 1 1 0 FORD JARRED 590y 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov HON 2 2 2 0 GABRIOLA CORY 202 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 AUTRY NICK 1x 36C MS 2 Stroke Int HON 1 1 1 0 MCHENRY DANIEL 928 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MIRA LOMA CA SUZ 2 2 2 0 MACDONALD DAVID 12 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp ANAHEIM CA YAM 2 1 1 0 MONAGHAN MIKE 36 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp KTM 1 2 2 0 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp COSTA MESA CA SUZ 3 3 3 0 LEAVITT J Y 47 36A MS 2 Stroke ExPro Unk 1 1 1 0 CLEVENGER CALEB 32 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 MARTIN BRIAN 65 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov YAM 2 2 2 0 LEWIS MICHEAL -1 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov YAM DNS 3 3 0 LONGFELLOW KALEB 229 37C MS 4 Stroke Int YAM 1 1 1 0 COLLIE DALTIN 29x 37C MS 4 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA HON 2 2 2 0 RILEY DAVID 106 37C MS 4 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 3 3 3 0 CROSBY MARC 15 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Unk 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 1 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 0 FARREN DOUG 13 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JURUPA CA KAW 3 3 2 0 SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) KAW 2 4 3 0 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 317 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 7 2 4 0 APPLE JEFF 27 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 4 5 5 16 BARTLEY TROY 9 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON 5 7 6 0 KOBLE BRENT 421 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA KTM 8 6 7 0 DAVIS ANDREW a13 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA YAM 6 8 8 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 STOVIN ED 96 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 2 2 2 0 SCHULTZ BILL 729 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) BELLFLOWER CA MAI DNS DNF DNF 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 0 CHAPMAN KIRK 4x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 2 1 1 0 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 1 2 2 0 RENZULLI RON 24 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 3 3 3 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ DNS 1 1 25 CORKILL NEVAEH 916 44E Junior 12 &up Beg Unk 1 1 1 0 CLEVENGER CALEB 32 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 SAVOY MATTHEW 14 44D Junior 12 &up Nov SPRING VALLEY CA KTM 2 2 2 0 MACDONALD PRESTON 80 44D Junior 12 &up Nov KAW 3 3 3 0 BAXTER KRISTIN 913l 45D Women Open Nov KAW 1 1 1 0 KRESS KERRI 925 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 BRYANT RICHARD 54x A Premier 350 Nov SAN JOSE CA BSA 1 1 1 0 SAYER LUKE 76u A Premier Open Twin Int LAKEWOOD CA TRI 1 1 1 0 PAUL ANTHONY 76v A Premier Open Twin Exp OTH 1 1 1 0 DUQUETTE DON 120 A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Nov TPH 1 1 1 0 GALLIMORE GLEN 57p A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Nov BSA 2 2 2 0 MULLINS JEFF 4x A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Exp SUNNYVALE CA MAI 1 DNS 1 0 MULLINS JEFF 4x A Early Sptsman Stk 500 Exp SUNNYVALE CA MAI 1 DNF 1 0 STANTON DAVID 710 A Early Sptsman Stk 250 Int MGP DNF 1 1 0 KLOKKEVOLD JOE 117 A Early Sptsman Stk 250 Exp SPOKANE WA HSK 1 1 1 0 GALLIMORE GLEN 57p A Historic 250 Nov BUL 1 1 1 0 HUGHES PETE 217 A Historic 250 Int HSK 1 1 1 0 SAYER LUKE 76u A +60 Vintage Int LAKEWOOD CA TRI 1 1 1 0 HUGHES PETE 217 A +60 Vintage Int HSK 2 2 2 0 SMITH DOUG 207 A +70 Vintage Int OTH 1 1 1 0 BEHM BUTCH 16 A +70 Vintage Int OTH 2 2 2 0 WILLIAMS RICK 32a A +70 Vintage Exp BSA 1 1 1 0 LONG CHERYL 710 A Women Nov MGP 1 1 1 0 HART JOHN 7 A Sportsman 125 Int HON DNS DNS DNS 0 CLEM BILL 4v A Sportsman 250 Int KAW 2 1 1 0 SNIDER CURT 221 A Sportsman 250 Int HON 1 2 2 0 PAUL ANTHONY 425 A Sportsman 250 Exp CZ 1 1 1 0 PAUL ANTHONY 425 A Vintage Open Age Exp CZ 1 1 1 0 MCPHILLIPS TERRY 63m A Grand Prix 125 Int GOODYEAR AZ SUZ 1 1 1 0 WILKENING PAT 21 A Grand Prix 500 Int SAN DIEGO CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0 LAKER VINCENT 192v 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 DE LA GARZA MICHAEL 177 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov YAM 1 1 1 0 MACDONALD PRESTON 80 31D GP100 Mod Nov (Any Year) KAW 1 1 1 0 SEKI BOB 56 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) GARDENA CA HON DNF 1 1 25 HECK RUSSELL 17z A Classic Hodaka Parts 125 Nov CAMARILLO CA HOD 1 1 1 0 KLOKKEVOLD JOE 117 A Classic 250 Exp SPOKANE WA EGL DNF 1 1 0 HART JOHN 7 A Classic 250 Int HON 1 1 1 0 STANTON DAVID 710 A Classic 250 Int MGP DNS DNS DNS 0 MULLINS JEFF 4x A Classic 500 Exp SUNNYVALE CA MAI 1 DNS 1 0 WALKER BRADY 764 A Classic 500 Nov BSA 1 1 1 0 BRYANT RICHARD 54x A Classic 500 Nov SAN JOSE CA BSA 2 2 2 0 PAUL ANTHONY 425 A Hodaka Parts Inc 100cc Exp YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 HECK RUSSELL 17z A Hodaka Parts Inc 100cc Nov CAMARILLO CA HOD 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 5C Classic 125cc Int (Pre-1972 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts QUINN SKIP z52 5C Classic 125cc Int (Pre-1972 HSK 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEWIS RANDY 69t 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 TEHACHAPI CA RZP 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman HENDERSON NV CZ 2 1 1 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 3 2 2 0 AUTRY NICK 22 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman HON 1 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANSELMO ROBERT 88 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 VASQUEZ TIM 78 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman HENDERSON NV CZ 1 1 1 0 BAKER DAN n29 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman Unk DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 12B Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 13D Vintage +50 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VASQUEZ TIM 78 13D Vintage +50 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 13B Vintage +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRIS TIM 144 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 PORTER STACY 50 13B Vintage +50 Exp GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 14D Vintage +60 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANSELMO ROBERT 88 14D Vintage +60 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 14C Vintage +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 14C Vintage +60 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 2 1 1 0 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 14C Vintage +60 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 3 2 2 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 4 3 3 0 BAKER DAN n29 14C Vintage +60 Int Unk 1 DNS 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 14B Vintage +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 14B Vintage +60 Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 0 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 15C Vintage +70 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 15C Vintage +70 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 VOZNICK HAL 6 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) CHINO CA KAW 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 20B GP1-125 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMMOND JAY 79 20B GP1-125 Exp (Pre-1981) SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 VOZNICK HAL 5 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) CHINO CA BUL 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 1 1 1 25 RATIGAN RON 1 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA MAI 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARTLEY TROY 9 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 0 WILKENING PAT 21 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 CAFRO CARMEN 75 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) SUZ 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIS ANDREW 37 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 KRESS KERRI 925 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SANDZIMIER MARK 50 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CORTUM CHRISTOFER 57 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) CORONA CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25 GESSELMAN STEVE 55 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) OJAI CA YAM 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON BRENT 951 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 25D GP2-500 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICKETTS DENNIS 264 25D GP2-500 Nov (Pre-1986) Unk 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) MAI 1 1 1 0 LEDUC ERROL 55e 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) HSK 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACDONALD DAVID 312 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 317z 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACDONALD DAVID 12 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 1 1 25 STOVIN ED 96 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TODD 764 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts APPLE JEFF 27 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRIS TIM 144 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) LAKE ELSINORE CA KTM 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LONGFELLOW CHAD 29 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov YAM 1 1 1 0 LUPEAR JOHN 67 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov HON 2 2 2 0 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 4 3 3 0 WRIGHT RICHARD 727 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov YAM 3 4 4 0 GABRIOLA AL 657 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov SAN DIEGO CA HON DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RILEY DAVID 106 35C MS Vet 40+ Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 1 1 25 SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 22 BAGGETT TIM 57 35C MS Vet 40+ Int PERRIS CA HON 3 3 3 0 MELTZER DEAN j999 35C MS Vet 40+ Int HSK 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCORMICK JASON 129 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 2 1 1 0 SKINNER RANDY 192 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp KTM 3 2 2 0 TRUCHINSKI RICH 12 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp VISTA CA KAW 1 5 3 0 MONAGHAN MIKE 36 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp KTM 4 3 4 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp CHULA VISTA CA KAW 6 4 5 16 GROOM GREG 596 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp SUZ 5 6 6 0 CAFRO CARMEN 75 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 7 DNS 7 0 RATIGAN RON 1 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp RAMONA CA YAM 8 DNS 8 0 HAMMOND JAY 79 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp KAW DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAVOY MATTHEW 14 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov SPRING VALLEY CA KTM 1 1 1 0 FORD JARRED 590y 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov HON 2 2 2 0 GABRIOLA CORY 202 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov KTM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 36C MS 2 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AUTRY NICK 1x 36C MS 2 Stroke Int HON 1 1 1 0 MCHENRY DANIEL 928 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MIRA LOMA CA SUZ 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACDONALD DAVID 12 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp ANAHEIM CA YAM 2 1 1 0 MONAGHAN MIKE 36 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp KTM 1 2 2 0 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp COSTA MESA CA SUZ 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 36A MS 2 Stroke ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEAVITT J Y 47 36A MS 2 Stroke ExPro Unk 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEVENGER CALEB 32 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 MARTIN BRIAN 65 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov YAM 2 2 2 0 LEWIS MICHEAL -1 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov YAM DNS 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LONGFELLOW KALEB 229 37C MS 4 Stroke Int YAM 1 1 1 0 COLLIE DALTIN 29x 37C MS 4 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA HON 2 2 2 0 RILEY DAVID 106 37C MS 4 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSBY MARC 15 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Unk 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 38B Open Age GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 38A Open Age GP ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 0 FARREN DOUG 13 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JURUPA CA KAW 3 3 2 0 SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) KAW 2 4 3 0 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 317 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 7 2 4 0 APPLE JEFF 27 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 4 5 5 16 BARTLEY TROY 9 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON 5 7 6 0 KOBLE BRENT 421 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA KTM 8 6 7 0 DAVIS ANDREW a13 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA YAM 6 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 STOVIN ED 96 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHULTZ BILL 729 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) BELLFLOWER CA MAI DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYS SCOTT 59 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 25 MLAKER MARTY 76 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAPMAN KIRK 4x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 2 1 1 0 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 1 2 2 0 RENZULLI RON 24 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ DNS 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 44E Junior 12 &up Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CORKILL NEVAEH 916 44E Junior 12 &up Beg Unk 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 44D Junior 12 &up Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEVENGER CALEB 32 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 SAVOY MATTHEW 14 44D Junior 12 &up Nov SPRING VALLEY CA KTM 2 2 2 0 MACDONALD PRESTON 80 44D Junior 12 &up Nov KAW 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 45D Women Open Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAXTER KRISTIN 913l 45D Women Open Nov KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 45C Women Open Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRESS KERRI 925 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Premier 350 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRYANT RICHARD 54x A Premier 350 Nov SAN JOSE CA BSA 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Premier Open Twin Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAYER LUKE 76u A Premier Open Twin Int LAKEWOOD CA TRI 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Premier Open Twin Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAUL ANTHONY 76v A Premier Open Twin Exp OTH 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUQUETTE DON 120 A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Nov TPH 1 1 1 0 GALLIMORE GLEN 57p A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Nov BSA 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MULLINS JEFF 4x A HagertyPremier Light Wgt Exp SUNNYVALE CA MAI 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Early Sptsman Stk 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MULLINS JEFF 4x A Early Sptsman Stk 500 Exp SUNNYVALE CA MAI 1 DNF 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Early Sptsman Stk 250 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STANTON DAVID 710 A Early Sptsman Stk 250 Int MGP DNF 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Early Sptsman Stk 250 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLOKKEVOLD JOE 117 A Early Sptsman Stk 250 Exp SPOKANE WA HSK 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Historic 250 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GALLIMORE GLEN 57p A Historic 250 Nov BUL 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Historic 250 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUGHES PETE 217 A Historic 250 Int HSK 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A +60 Vintage Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAYER LUKE 76u A +60 Vintage Int LAKEWOOD CA TRI 1 1 1 0 HUGHES PETE 217 A +60 Vintage Int HSK 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A +70 Vintage Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DOUG 207 A +70 Vintage Int OTH 1 1 1 0 BEHM BUTCH 16 A +70 Vintage Int OTH 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A +70 Vintage Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIAMS RICK 32a A +70 Vintage Exp BSA 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Women Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LONG CHERYL 710 A Women Nov MGP 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Sportsman 125 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HART JOHN 7 A Sportsman 125 Int HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Sportsman 250 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEM BILL 4v A Sportsman 250 Int KAW 2 1 1 0 SNIDER CURT 221 A Sportsman 250 Int HON 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Sportsman 250 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAUL ANTHONY 425 A Sportsman 250 Exp CZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAUL ANTHONY 425 A Vintage Open Age Exp CZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Grand Prix 125 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCPHILLIPS TERRY 63m A Grand Prix 125 Int GOODYEAR AZ SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Grand Prix 500 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKENING PAT 21 A Grand Prix 500 Int SAN DIEGO CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192v 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DE LA GARZA MICHAEL 177 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 31D GP100 Mod Nov (Any Year) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACDONALD PRESTON 80 31D GP100 Mod Nov (Any Year) KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEKI BOB 56 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) GARDENA CA HON DNF 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Classic Hodaka Parts 125 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HECK RUSSELL 17z A Classic Hodaka Parts 125 Nov CAMARILLO CA HOD 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Classic 250 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLOKKEVOLD JOE 117 A Classic 250 Exp SPOKANE WA EGL DNF 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Classic 250 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HART JOHN 7 A Classic 250 Int HON 1 1 1 0 STANTON DAVID 710 A Classic 250 Int MGP DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Classic 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MULLINS JEFF 4x A Classic 500 Exp SUNNYVALE CA MAI 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Classic 500 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER BRADY 764 A Classic 500 Nov BSA 1 1 1 0 BRYANT RICHARD 54x A Classic 500 Nov SAN JOSE CA BSA 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Hodaka Parts Inc 100cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAUL ANTHONY 425 A Hodaka Parts Inc 100cc Exp YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk**Round 4**AHRMA National - 8/9/2020 Glen Helen Class: A Hodaka Parts Inc 100cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HECK RUSSELL 17z A Hodaka Parts Inc 100cc Nov CAMARILLO CA HOD 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False