Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 43 41 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEWIS RANDY 69t 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 TEHACHAPI CA RZP 1 DNF 1 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 50 KORGAN MIKE 235 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 0 CHAPIN DUSTIN 17 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman MORENO VALLEY CA CZ 1 1 1 0 ANSELMO ROBERT 88 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 1 1 50 VASQUEZ TIM 78 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 2 2 2 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 50 VASQUEZ TIM 78 13D Vintage +50 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 50 HARRIS TIM 144 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 50 ANSELMO ROBERT 88 14D Vintage +60 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 1 1 50 KORGAN MIKE 235 14C Vintage +60 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 0 EHLERS KEITH 262 14C Vintage +60 Int YAM 2 2 2 0 BARNDEN KEITH k63 14C Vintage +60 Int BAKERSFIELD CA CZ 4 4 3 0 WACHTER FRED 27 14C Vintage +60 Int OJAI CA MAI DNF 3 4 0 WACHTER ERIC 122 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA MAI 3 DNF 5 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 14B Vintage +60 Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 0 VASQUEZ TIM 78 1D Ironman Vintage Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1   - 0 GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 50 RATIGAN RON 1 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 2 DNS 2 44 BARTLEY TROY 9 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 50 HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 50 NOLIN ROBERT 208 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) Unk 1 1 1 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 50 GESSELMAN STEVE 55 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) OJAI CA YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 ELLIS STEVE 1 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) IRVINE CA HSK 1 1 1 50 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 2 2 2 0 DIEBOLD MUL 51 25D GP2-500 Nov (Pre-1986) YAM 1 1 1 0 HANSING DON 88 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) VISTA CA MAI 1 1 1 0 PREDDY REX 99 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 DNS 2 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 50 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0 MACDONALD DAVID 312 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 1 1 50 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 DNS 1 0 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0 APPLE JEFF 27 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 2 2 0 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 3 DNS 3 0 MACDONALD DAVID 12 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 1 1 50 STOVIN ED 96 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) HON 2 2 2 0 NELSON TODD 764 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 50 RINDEN RON 51z 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 1 1 1 50 MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 HARRIS TIM 144 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) LAKE ELSINORE CA KTM 3 2 2 0 MORRISON BRAD 10 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 2 4 3 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) CORONA CA HON 4 3 4 36 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 29B GP200 Exp CHULA VISTA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 EVERHART TONY 55 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov HSK 1 1 1 0 RILEY DAVID 106 35C MS Vet 40+ Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 1 1 50 SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 44 MCCORMICK JASON 129 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 1 1 1 0 PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 2 2 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp CHULA VISTA CA KAW 3 4 3 40 CAFRO CARMEN 75 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 5 3 4 0 RATIGAN RON 1 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp RAMONA CA YAM 4 5 5 0 AFSHAR PASHA l7 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov ENCINO CA Unk 1 1 1 0 MAVZI FARZAM 84 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Unk 2 2 2 0 MACDONALD PRESTON 80 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov KAW 3 3 3 0 MACDONALD JASON 723 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Unk 4 4 4 0 HAMMOND JAY 79 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp KAW 1 1 1 0 CLEVENGER CALEB 32 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 1 1 50 BEVUCQUA BRODY 52 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KAW 2 2 2 0 COLLIE DALTIN 29 37C MS 4 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 0 BARTLEY TROY 31 37C MS 4 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA HSK 2 2 2 0 PAULSON DAN 236 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 1 1 0 BARRATT DONNIE 91 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Unk 1 DNS 2 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 50 DIEBOLD MUL 51 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 0 FARREN DOUG 58 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JURUPA CA KAW 2 3 2 0 APPLE JEFF 27 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 4 2 3 40 CLARK CORY 214 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) NORCO CA HON 5 4 4 0 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 3 DNS 5 0 MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 2 44 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 3 3 3 0 STOVIN ED 96 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 4 4 4 0 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 39A 50+ GP ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 50 HANSING DON 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA MAI 2 2 2 0 PREDDY REX 99y 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA KAW 3 3 3 0 MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 50 CLEVENGER CALEB 32 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 1 1 50 MACDONALD PRESTON 80 44D Junior 12 &up Nov KAW 2 2 2 0 BARRATT DONNIE 91 44B Junior 12& up Exp Unk 1 DNS 1 0 KORGAN LISA 207 45D Women Open Nov REDONDO BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 0 CLEVENGER CALEB 32 19D Ironman GP Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 1   - 0 HAWKE MICHAEL 64 19D Ironman GP Nov LAKESIDE CA KTM 2   - 0 COLLIE DALTIN 29 19C Ironman GP Int EL CAJON CA HON 1   - 0 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 19C Ironman GP Int SAN DIEGO CA HON 2   - 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 19C Ironman GP Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 3   - 0 LEVA ART 17r 19C Ironman GP Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 4   - 0 HAMMOND JAY 79 19B Ironman GP Exp SUZ 1   - 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 19B Ironman GP Exp CORONA CA HON 2   - 0 BARRATT DONNIE 91 19B Ironman GP Exp Unk DNF   - 0 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 19A Ironman GP ExPro SUZ 1   - 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 50 HAWKE MICHAEL 64 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov LAKESIDE CA KTM 1 1 1 0 DE LA GARZA MICHAEL 177 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov YAM 2 2 2 0 NOLIN ROBERT 208 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) Unk 1 1 1 0 NOCCIOLO JR JERRY 16 46A 3 wheeler open skill A ALTA LOMA CA HON 1 1 1 0 AIREY PAUL 71 46A 3 wheeler open skill A ARLINGTON AZ HON 2 2 2 0 HICKS ED 208 46A 3 wheeler open skill A MESA AZ HON 3 3 3 0 HULTIN NICHOLAS 88 46A 3 wheeler open skill A HON 4 4 4 0 LOPEZ MARIO 55 46B 3 wheeler open skill B HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEWIS RANDY 69t 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 TEHACHAPI CA RZP 1 DNF 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN MIKE 235 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAPIN DUSTIN 17 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman MORENO VALLEY CA CZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANSELMO ROBERT 88 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 1 1 50 VASQUEZ TIM 78 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 12B Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 13D Vintage +50 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VASQUEZ TIM 78 13D Vintage +50 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 13B Vintage +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRIS TIM 144 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 14D Vintage +60 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANSELMO ROBERT 88 14D Vintage +60 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 14C Vintage +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN MIKE 235 14C Vintage +60 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 0 EHLERS KEITH 262 14C Vintage +60 Int YAM 2 2 2 0 BARNDEN KEITH k63 14C Vintage +60 Int BAKERSFIELD CA CZ 4 4 3 0 WACHTER FRED 27 14C Vintage +60 Int OJAI CA MAI DNF 3 4 0 WACHTER ERIC 122 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA MAI 3 DNF 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 14B Vintage +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 14B Vintage +60 Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 1D Ironman Vintage Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VASQUEZ TIM 78 1D Ironman Vintage Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RATIGAN RON 1 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 2 DNS 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARTLEY TROY 9 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOLIN ROBERT 208 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) Unk 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 50 GESSELMAN STEVE 55 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) OJAI CA YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS STEVE 1 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) IRVINE CA HSK 1 1 1 50 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 25D GP2-500 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIEBOLD MUL 51 25D GP2-500 Nov (Pre-1986) YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HANSING DON 88 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) VISTA CA MAI 1 1 1 0 PREDDY REX 99 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACDONALD DAVID 312 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0 APPLE JEFF 27 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 2 2 0 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 3 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACDONALD DAVID 12 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 1 1 50 STOVIN ED 96 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TODD 764 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RINDEN RON 51z 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 HARRIS TIM 144 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) LAKE ELSINORE CA KTM 3 2 2 0 MORRISON BRAD 10 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 2 4 3 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) CORONA CA HON 4 3 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 29B GP200 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 29B GP200 Exp CHULA VISTA CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EVERHART TONY 55 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov HSK 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RILEY DAVID 106 35C MS Vet 40+ Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 1 1 1 50 SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCORMICK JASON 129 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 1 1 1 0 PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 2 2 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp CHULA VISTA CA KAW 3 4 3 40 CAFRO CARMEN 75 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 5 3 4 0 RATIGAN RON 1 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp RAMONA CA YAM 4 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AFSHAR PASHA l7 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov ENCINO CA Unk 1 1 1 0 MAVZI FARZAM 84 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Unk 2 2 2 0 MACDONALD PRESTON 80 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov KAW 3 3 3 0 MACDONALD JASON 723 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Unk 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMMOND JAY 79 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEVENGER CALEB 32 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 1 1 50 BEVUCQUA BRODY 52 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KAW 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COLLIE DALTIN 29 37C MS 4 Stroke Int EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 0 BARTLEY TROY 31 37C MS 4 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA HSK 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAULSON DAN 236 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 1 1 0 BARRATT DONNIE 91 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Unk 1 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 38B Open Age GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIEBOLD MUL 51 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYS SCOTT 59 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 0 FARREN DOUG 58 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JURUPA CA KAW 2 3 2 0 APPLE JEFF 27 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 4 2 3 40 CLARK CORY 214 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) NORCO CA HON 5 4 4 0 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 3 DNS 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 2 44 MUSGRAVE KENT 419 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 3 3 3 0 STOVIN ED 96 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 39A 50+ GP ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 39A 50+ GP ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYS SCOTT 59 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 50 HANSING DON 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA MAI 2 2 2 0 PREDDY REX 99y 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA KAW 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 44D Junior 12 &up Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEVENGER CALEB 32 44D Junior 12 &up Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 1 1 50 MACDONALD PRESTON 80 44D Junior 12 &up Nov KAW 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 44B Junior 12& up Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARRATT DONNIE 91 44B Junior 12& up Exp Unk 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 45D Women Open Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN LISA 207 45D Women Open Nov REDONDO BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 19D Ironman GP Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEVENGER CALEB 32 19D Ironman GP Nov WINCHESTER CA KAW 1   - 0 HAWKE MICHAEL 64 19D Ironman GP Nov LAKESIDE CA KTM 2   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 19C Ironman GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COLLIE DALTIN 29 19C Ironman GP Int EL CAJON CA HON 1   - 0 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 19C Ironman GP Int SAN DIEGO CA HON 2   - 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 19C Ironman GP Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 3   - 0 LEVA ART 17r 19C Ironman GP Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 4   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 19B Ironman GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMMOND JAY 79 19B Ironman GP Exp SUZ 1   - 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 19B Ironman GP Exp CORONA CA HON 2   - 0 BARRATT DONNIE 91 19B Ironman GP Exp Unk DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 19A Ironman GP ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 19A Ironman GP ExPro SUZ 1   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAWKE MICHAEL 64 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov LAKESIDE CA KTM 1 1 1 0 DE LA GARZA MICHAEL 177 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov YAM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOLIN ROBERT 208 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) Unk 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 46A 3 wheeler open skill A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOCCIOLO JR JERRY 16 46A 3 wheeler open skill A ALTA LOMA CA HON 1 1 1 0 AIREY PAUL 71 46A 3 wheeler open skill A ARLINGTON AZ HON 2 2 2 0 HICKS ED 208 46A 3 wheeler open skill A MESA AZ HON 3 3 3 0 HULTIN NICHOLAS 88 46A 3 wheeler open skill A HON 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX/Asterisk **Round 6** - 10/10/2020 Glen Helen Main Track Class: 46B 3 wheeler open skill B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOPEZ MARIO 55 46B 3 wheeler open skill B HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False