Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 68 66 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ADAMO NICK 69 3D Premier Nov (Pre-1968) ANAHEIM CA OTH 1 1 1 0 TOMLINSON GREG 5 3C Premier Int (Pre-1968) OTH 1 1 1 0 SAYER LUKE 76u 3C Premier Int (Pre-1968) LAKEWOOD CA TRI 2 2 2 0 ADAMO JOHN 68 3C Premier Int (Pre-1968) IRVINE CA OTH 3 3 3 0 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 4z 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 DNS 1 0 RICE TYLER 18 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 AGAPIOU PHILLIP 27 6C Classic 250cc Int (Pre-1972 STEVENSON RANCH CA BUL 1 1 1 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 GORSKI SCOTT 124 10D Vintage 250 Nov Sportsman MAI 1 1 1 0 WOOLSEY JOHN 74w 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman YUCAIPA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 3 3 2 22 HUDSON NATE 58 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SIGNAL HILL CA MAI DNF 2 3 0 BARKER JIM 59 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SAN DIEGO CA HON 2 DNS 4 18 GAGNON RYAN 19 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman VALENCIA CA HSK DNF DNS DNF 0 ANSELMO ROBERT 88 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman HENDERSON NV CZ 1 1 1 25 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman HENDERSON NV CZ 2 2 2 22 MOLOTOV SERGEI 72 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman CZ 3 DNS 3 0 WOOLSEY BEN 74 11B Vintage 500 Exp Sportsman YAM 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 VASQUEZ TIM 78 13D Vintage +50 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 25 TOMLINSON GREG 5 13C Vintage +50 Int OTH 1 1 1 0 HARRIS TIM 144 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 PORTER STACY 50 13B Vintage +50 Exp GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 ANSELMO ROBERT 88 14D Vintage +60 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 1 1 25 WOOLSEY JOHN 74w 14C Vintage +60 Int YUCAIPA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 WACHTER ERIC 122 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA MAI 2 2 2 0 WACHTER FRED 27 14C Vintage +60 Int OJAI CA MAI 3 4 3 20 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 14C Vintage +60 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 5 3 4 18 DAZZO ED 11x 14C Vintage +60 Int TARZANA CA HON 4 5 5 16 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 14C Vintage +60 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 6 6 6 15 BARNDEN KEITH k63 14C Vintage +60 Int BAKERSFIELD CA CZ 7 7 7 14 GESSELMAN STEVE 55 14C Vintage +60 Int OJAI CA CZ 8 8 8 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 9 9 9 12 MOLOTOV SERGEI 72 14C Vintage +60 Int CZ 10 DNS 10 0 GAGNON TERRY 45x 14C Vintage +60 Int HSK DNS DNS DNS 0 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 1 1 1 25 HALL PHILLIP 45 14B Vintage +60 Exp CHULA VISTA CA CZ 2 2 2 22 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 5z 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ DNS DNS DNS 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 15C Vintage +70 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 KORTZ GARY 8 15C Vintage +70 Int VENTURA CA MAI 2 DNS 2 0 OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA HON 2 1 1 25 GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA HSK 1 2 2 0 MCELHENNEY ANTHONY 5 20B GP1-125 Exp (Pre-1981) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 25 HILTON CHARLES 7 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) SAN CLEMENTE CA HON 2 2 2 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) CHULA VISTA CA HON 1 1 1 25 WILKENING PAT 21 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA HSK 2 1 1 25 BARTLEY TROY 9x 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 2 2 22 MLAKER MARTY 76 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 4 3 3 0 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 3 4 4 18 LILLEVIG MIKE 9 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) WILDOMAR CA KAW 5 5 5 16 HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 MCELHENNEY ANTHONY a1 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) HON 2 2 2 0 HARRIS TIM 144 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) LAKE ELSINORE CA SUZ 4 3 3 20 RATIGAN RON 4 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA MAI 3 4 4 18 CAFRO CARMEN 75 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) KAW 5 DNS 5 0 LAMPE CHUCK 57 22A GP1-500 ExPro (Pre-1981) MAI 1 1 1 0 HUGHES JEFF 711 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) RAMONA CA SUZ 1 DNS 1 0 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ     - 0 CORTUM KRISTOFER 34 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) CORONA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 CORTUM CHRISTOFER 57 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) CORONA CA YAM 2 2 2 22 OBERMEYER KURT 84 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) HSK DNF DNS DNF 0 LILLEVIG MIKE 2 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) WILDOMAR CA KAW 1 1 1 25 ELLIS STEVE 1 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) IRVINE CA HSK 1 1 1 25 WILKINSON BRENT 957 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 3 2 2 22 WOOLSEY BEN 74w 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) YAM 2 DNS 3 0 VINSON MIKE 14 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) LONG BEACH CA YAM 2 1 1 0 BONHAM BRET 65 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) MISSION VIEJO CA MAI 1 2 2 22 DAVIS ANDREW 37 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA YAM 3 3 3 0 HANSING DON 88 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) VISTA CA MAI 4 DNS 4 18 MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) HON 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 HOWELL CHIP 17 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) YAM 3 3 3 0 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 25 LEGUINA JOEL 9 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) CA YAM 2 2 2 0 MACDONALD DAVID 312 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 1 1 25 CHAPIN DUSTIN 17 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0 SCHEFFERS LEE 510 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) RIVERSIDE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 SNIDER BYRON 78 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 2 2 2 22 GARCIA ANDREW 8 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) MISSION VIEJO CA HON 1 DNS 1 0 DIMOND LOREN 5d 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) SANTEE CA SUZ 2 1 1 0 MACDONALD DAVID 1 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 2 2 22 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 3 3 3 0 NELSON TODD 764n 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 25 SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) KAW 1 1 1 0 RINDEN RON 51z 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 2 DNS 2 22 LAKER VINCENT 192 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 BOYD JOE 58 29D GP200 Nov SPRING VALLEY CA HON 1 1 1 25 DE LA GARZA MICHAEL 177 29D GP200 Nov Unk 2 2 2 22 HOUSTON ALFRED 7 29C GP200 Int POMONA CA HON 2 1 1 0 WILSON KEN 9x 29C GP200 Int Unk 1 DNS 2 0 PERKINS RANDY 11s 29C GP200 Int VENTURA CA Unk 3 DNS 3 20 FORSYTHE JOHN 5f 29B GP200 Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 TRIPES MIKE 7t 30B GP100 Exp Stock EL CAJON CA YAM 2 1 1 0 MORALES JACKSON 33 32B GP85 Exp Unk 1 1 1 0 LEVA ART 1 34C XR75/80 Md Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 25 TOKARSKY JOEL 53 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov KTM 1 1 1 0 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 3 2 2 22 LEWIS MICHEAL -1 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov YAM DNS 3 3 0 GABRIOLA AL 657 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov SAN DIEGO CA HON 4 DNS 4 0 BRANSON TIM 92 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov SUZ 5 DNS 5 0 MORALES BOB 278 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Unk 2 1 1 0 TAKI TOBY 17t 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN DIEGO CA KTM 1 2 2 0 VESEY PATRICK 050 35C MS Vet 40+ Int WILDOMAR CA KAW 2 4 3 20 RILEY DAVID 10 35C MS Vet 40+ Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 5 3 4 18 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 35C MS Vet 40+ Int RAMONA CA KTM 3 DNS 5 16 RENNICK RICK 726 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SUZ 4 DNS 6 0 MORRISON CLINT 195 35C MS Vet 40+ Int KTM 6 DNS 7 0 MESHKOFF AARON 948 35C MS Vet 40+ Int FRAZIER PARK CA YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 ATKINS MARTYN 28 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp KTM 1 2 1 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp CHULA VISTA CA KAW 3 1 2 22 HOOLE TIM 40 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp YAM 2 DNS 3 0 NELSON TY 244 36E MS 2 Stroke Beg HESPERIA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 MCCARTY CHASE 408 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov KTM 1 1 1 0 SCHEFFERS LEE 42 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov RIVERSIDE CA HSK 2 2 2 22 TAKI TOBY 17t 36C MS 2 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA KTM 2 1 1 0 LEGUINA JOEL 250 36C MS 2 Stroke Int CA YAM 1 2 2 0 KATZ BARRY 17 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 3 DNS 3 20 HUGHES JEFF 711 36C MS 2 Stroke Int RAMONA CA KTM 4 DNS 4 0 MORALES DANE 33 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp KTM 1 1 1 0 MACDONALD DAVID 12 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp ANAHEIM CA YAM 3 2 2 22 OJEDA RILEY 7 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp KTM 2 DNS 3 0 TRUCHINSKI RICH 747 36A MS 2 Stroke ExPro VISTA CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 CHAMBERS PAULY 991 37E MS 4 Stroke Beg KTM 1 1 1 0 QUIJADA ROBERT 995 37E MS 4 Stroke Beg HON 2 2 2 0 HAYWARD CHANCE 05 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HON 1 1 1 0 ROGERS KEVIN 111 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov OTH 4 2 2 0 DOWNS DAVID 11 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KAW 5 3 3 0 HOWARD JON 7 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KAW 6 4 4 0 BONHAM BROC 355 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov COSTA MESA CA KAW 2 DNS 5 0 GABRIOLA CORY 657 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KTM 3 DNS 6 0 TROESKER DAN 74 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 YARNELL III KENNY 521 37C MS 4 Stroke Int HON 3 1 1 0 WARCOLA PAUL m214 37C MS 4 Stroke Int YAM 2 2 2 0 RILEY DAVID 10 37C MS 4 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 4 3 3 20 CAUDILLO JONATHON 13 37C MS 4 Stroke Int HON 5 4 4 0 MCHENRY DANIEL 928 37C MS 4 Stroke Int MIRA LOMA CA KAW 6 5 5 16 WILSON KEN 9 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Unk 1 DNS 6 0 PERKINS RANDY 43t 37C MS 4 Stroke Int VENTURA CA Unk DNS DNS DNS 0 ATKINS MARTYN 28 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp KTM 2 1 1 0 DYKE P J 833 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp KAW 1 DNS 2 0 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 38C Open Age GP Int SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 SNIDER BYRON 78 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 CLARK CORY 214 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) NORCO CA HON DNF DNS DNF 0 OBERMEYER KURT 84 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HSK DNS DNS DNS 0 FARREN DOUG 58 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JURUPA CA KAW 1 1 1 0 APPLE JEFF 27 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 3 2 2 22 SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) KAW 2 DNS 3 0 BARTLEY TROY 9 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON 4 DNS 4 18 MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 3 2 2 22 DIMOND LOREN 5x 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SANTEE CA SUZ 2 3 3 0 RATIGAN RON 1 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 4 DNS 4 18 CAFRO CARMEN x 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Unk 5 DNS 5 0 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 39A 50+ GP ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0 SCHEFFERS LEE 510 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) RIVERSIDE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 SLOAN BRAD 3 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HON 2 2 2 0 JACKSON DON 31 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) SUN CITY CA YAM 4 3 3 20 BOOTH BILL 66 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HSK 3 DNS 4 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HSK 2 2 1 25 DEVLIN TIM 107 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JAMUL CA HON 4 1 2 22 DESBROW MARTY 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) YAM 3 5 3 0 ENGELHARDT THOMAS 11 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) ALPINE CA YAM 6 3 4 0 LILLEVIG MIKE 2 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA KAW 5 4 5 16 MLAKER MARTY 76 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 8 6 6 0 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 9 7 7 14 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 1 DNS 8 13 HANSING DON 88h 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA MAI 7 DNS 9 12 HOWELL CHIP 17 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 REZENDE KEVIN 71x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SUZ 5 2 2 0 CHAPMAN KIRK 4x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 2 DNS 3 20 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 3 DNS 4 18 RENZULLI RON 24 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 4 DNS 5 16 HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MCCORMICK JACK 732 41B 70+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA HON 1 1 1 0 CLEVENGER AIDAN 747 44E Junior 12 &up Beg WINCHESTER CA KTM 1 1 1 0 DRUCKERMAN WESTON 51 44E Junior 12 &up Beg SANTEE CA YAM 2 3 2 22 WEBB CHASE 5 44E Junior 12 &up Beg KTM 3 4 3 0 VERITCH SEAN 2v 44E Junior 12 &up Beg YAM DNS 2 4 0 HAYWARD CHANCE 05 44D Junior 12 &up Nov YAM 1 1 1 0 TRIPES TORSTEN 2 44D Junior 12 &up Nov KAW 2 2 2 0 NUGENT CURTIS 94 44C Junior 12 & up Int EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25 OJEDA RILEY 7x 44B Junior 12& up Exp KTM 1 1 1 0 MORALES JACKSON 33 44B Junior 12& up Exp Unk 2 2 2 0 CHAMBERS JENNY 801 45E Women Open Beg HON 1 1 1 0 FEENEY CAROLE 55 45D Women Open Nov LAKE ELSINORE CA KAW 1 1 1 0 KRESS KERRI 925 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 HORTON MICHELLE 32 45B Women Open Exp YAM 1 1 1 0 CARVER JEFF ? Add Member LAKESIDE CA Unk     - 0 JACKSON DON 31 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov SUN CITY CA YAM 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCENT 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 HAWKE MICHAEL 63h 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov LAKESIDE CA KTM 1 1 1 25 BACKER HARRY 11x 43C DS 1990&Newer Int KTM 1 DNS 1 0 HECTOR GENE 176 31C GP100 Mod Int (Any Year) HON 1 1 1 0 HOUSTON ALFRED 7 31C GP100 Mod Int (Any Year) POMONA CA HON 2 DNS 2 0 LEGUINA JOEL 9 31C GP100 Mod Int (Any Year) CA YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 MORALES DANE 33 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) KTM 1 1 1 0 OJEDA RILEY 7x 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) KTM 1 DNS 2 0 SEKI BOB 56 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) GARDENA CA HON 2 DNS 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 3D Premier Nov (Pre-1968) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ADAMO NICK 69 3D Premier Nov (Pre-1968) ANAHEIM CA OTH 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 3C Premier Int (Pre-1968) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOMLINSON GREG 5 3C Premier Int (Pre-1968) OTH 1 1 1 0 SAYER LUKE 76u 3C Premier Int (Pre-1968) LAKEWOOD CA TRI 2 2 2 0 ADAMO JOHN 68 3C Premier Int (Pre-1968) IRVINE CA OTH 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDSON CHARLIE 4z 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 DNS 1 0 RICE TYLER 18 5B Classic 125cc Exp (Pre-1972 KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 6C Classic 250cc Int (Pre-1972 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AGAPIOU PHILLIP 27 6C Classic 250cc Int (Pre-1972 STEVENSON RANCH CA BUL 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 10D Vintage 250 Nov Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GORSKI SCOTT 124 10D Vintage 250 Nov Sportsman MAI 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOOLSEY JOHN 74w 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman YUCAIPA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 YENAWINE DANA z75 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman JAMUL CA CZ 3 3 2 22 HUDSON NATE 58 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SIGNAL HILL CA MAI DNF 2 3 0 BARKER JIM 59 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SAN DIEGO CA HON 2 DNS 4 18 GAGNON RYAN 19 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman VALENCIA CA HSK DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANSELMO ROBERT 88 11D Vintage 500 Nov Sportsman CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman HENDERSON NV CZ 1 1 1 25 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman HENDERSON NV CZ 2 2 2 22 MOLOTOV SERGEI 72 11C Vintage 500 Int Sportsman CZ 3 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 11B Vintage 500 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOOLSEY BEN 74 11B Vintage 500 Exp Sportsman YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 12B Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 13D Vintage +50 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VASQUEZ TIM 78 13D Vintage +50 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 13C Vintage +50 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOMLINSON GREG 5 13C Vintage +50 Int OTH 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 13B Vintage +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRIS TIM 144 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 PORTER STACY 50 13B Vintage +50 Exp GRANADA HILLS CA SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 14D Vintage +60 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANSELMO ROBERT 88 14D Vintage +60 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 14C Vintage +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOOLSEY JOHN 74w 14C Vintage +60 Int YUCAIPA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 WACHTER ERIC 122 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA MAI 2 2 2 0 WACHTER FRED 27 14C Vintage +60 Int OJAI CA MAI 3 4 3 20 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 14C Vintage +60 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 5 3 4 18 DAZZO ED 11x 14C Vintage +60 Int TARZANA CA HON 4 5 5 16 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 14C Vintage +60 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 6 6 6 15 BARNDEN KEITH k63 14C Vintage +60 Int BAKERSFIELD CA CZ 7 7 7 14 GESSELMAN STEVE 55 14C Vintage +60 Int OJAI CA CZ 8 8 8 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 9 9 9 12 MOLOTOV SERGEI 72 14C Vintage +60 Int CZ 10 DNS 10 0 GAGNON TERRY 45x 14C Vintage +60 Int HSK DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 14B Vintage +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 1 1 1 25 HALL PHILLIP 45 14B Vintage +60 Exp CHULA VISTA CA CZ 2 2 2 22 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 5z 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 15C Vintage +70 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 15C Vintage +70 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 KORTZ GARY 8 15C Vintage +70 Int VENTURA CA MAI 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA HON 2 1 1 25 GALLEGOS STEVE 25b 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA HSK 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 20B GP1-125 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCELHENNEY ANTHONY 5 20B GP1-125 Exp (Pre-1981) HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 25 HILTON CHARLES 7 21C GP1-250 Int (Pre-1981) SAN CLEMENTE CA HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) CHULA VISTA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKENING PAT 21 22D GP1-500 Nov (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYS SCOTT 59 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SANTA ANA CA HSK 2 1 1 25 BARTLEY TROY 9x 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 2 2 22 MLAKER MARTY 76 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 4 3 3 0 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 3 4 4 18 LILLEVIG MIKE 9 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) WILDOMAR CA KAW 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 MCELHENNEY ANTHONY a1 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) HON 2 2 2 0 HARRIS TIM 144 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) LAKE ELSINORE CA SUZ 4 3 3 20 RATIGAN RON 4 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA MAI 3 4 4 18 CAFRO CARMEN 75 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) KAW 5 DNS 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 22A GP1-500 ExPro (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAMPE CHUCK 57 22A GP1-500 ExPro (Pre-1981) MAI 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUGHES JEFF 711 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) RAMONA CA SUZ 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SANDZIMIER MARK 50 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CORTUM KRISTOFER 34 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) CORONA CA YAM 1 1 1 25 CORTUM CHRISTOFER 57 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) CORONA CA YAM 2 2 2 22 OBERMEYER KURT 84 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) HSK DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 2 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) WILDOMAR CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS STEVE 1 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) IRVINE CA HSK 1 1 1 25 WILKINSON BRENT 957 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 3 2 2 22 WOOLSEY BEN 74w 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) YAM 2 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VINSON MIKE 14 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) LONG BEACH CA YAM 2 1 1 0 BONHAM BRET 65 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) MISSION VIEJO CA MAI 1 2 2 22 DAVIS ANDREW 37 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA YAM 3 3 3 0 HANSING DON 88 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) VISTA CA MAI 4 DNS 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) HON 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 2 2 2 22 HOWELL CHIP 17 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) YAM 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 25 LEGUINA JOEL 9 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) CA YAM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACDONALD DAVID 312 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 1 1 25 CHAPIN DUSTIN 17 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHEFFERS LEE 510 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) RIVERSIDE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 SNIDER BYRON 78 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARCIA ANDREW 8 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) MISSION VIEJO CA HON 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIMOND LOREN 5d 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) SANTEE CA SUZ 2 1 1 0 MACDONALD DAVID 1 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 2 2 22 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TODD 764n 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) HESPERIA CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) KAW 1 1 1 0 RINDEN RON 51z 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 29D GP200 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOYD JOE 58 29D GP200 Nov SPRING VALLEY CA HON 1 1 1 25 DE LA GARZA MICHAEL 177 29D GP200 Nov Unk 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 29C GP200 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOUSTON ALFRED 7 29C GP200 Int POMONA CA HON 2 1 1 0 WILSON KEN 9x 29C GP200 Int Unk 1 DNS 2 0 PERKINS RANDY 11s 29C GP200 Int VENTURA CA Unk 3 DNS 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 29B GP200 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5f 29B GP200 Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 30B GP100 Exp Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TRIPES MIKE 7t 30B GP100 Exp Stock EL CAJON CA YAM 2 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 32B GP85 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORALES JACKSON 33 32B GP85 Exp Unk 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 34C XR75/80 Md Int Pre 1985 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEVA ART 1 34C XR75/80 Md Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOKARSKY JOEL 53 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov KTM 1 1 1 0 BISHOP JASON 23 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LA MESA CA HON 3 2 2 22 LEWIS MICHEAL -1 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov YAM DNS 3 3 0 GABRIOLA AL 657 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov SAN DIEGO CA HON 4 DNS 4 0 BRANSON TIM 92 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov SUZ 5 DNS 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORALES BOB 278 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Unk 2 1 1 0 TAKI TOBY 17t 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN DIEGO CA KTM 1 2 2 0 VESEY PATRICK 050 35C MS Vet 40+ Int WILDOMAR CA KAW 2 4 3 20 RILEY DAVID 10 35C MS Vet 40+ Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 5 3 4 18 YOUNGBLOOD JAMES 820 35C MS Vet 40+ Int RAMONA CA KTM 3 DNS 5 16 RENNICK RICK 726 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SUZ 4 DNS 6 0 MORRISON CLINT 195 35C MS Vet 40+ Int KTM 6 DNS 7 0 MESHKOFF AARON 948 35C MS Vet 40+ Int FRAZIER PARK CA YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 SMITH JEREMY 317 35C MS Vet 40+ Int EL CAJON CA YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ATKINS MARTYN 28 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp KTM 1 2 1 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp CHULA VISTA CA KAW 3 1 2 22 HOOLE TIM 40 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp YAM 2 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 36E MS 2 Stroke Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TY 244 36E MS 2 Stroke Beg HESPERIA CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCARTY CHASE 408 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov KTM 1 1 1 0 SCHEFFERS LEE 42 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov RIVERSIDE CA HSK 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 36C MS 2 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAKI TOBY 17t 36C MS 2 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA KTM 2 1 1 0 LEGUINA JOEL 250 36C MS 2 Stroke Int CA YAM 1 2 2 0 KATZ BARRY 17 36C MS 2 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 3 DNS 3 20 HUGHES JEFF 711 36C MS 2 Stroke Int RAMONA CA KTM 4 DNS 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORALES DANE 33 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp KTM 1 1 1 0 MACDONALD DAVID 12 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp ANAHEIM CA YAM 3 2 2 22 OJEDA RILEY 7 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp KTM 2 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 36A MS 2 Stroke ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TRUCHINSKI RICH 747 36A MS 2 Stroke ExPro VISTA CA SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 37E MS 4 Stroke Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAMBERS PAULY 991 37E MS 4 Stroke Beg KTM 1 1 1 0 QUIJADA ROBERT 995 37E MS 4 Stroke Beg HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAYWARD CHANCE 05 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov HON 1 1 1 0 ROGERS KEVIN 111 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov OTH 4 2 2 0 DOWNS DAVID 11 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KAW 5 3 3 0 HOWARD JON 7 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KAW 6 4 4 0 BONHAM BROC 355 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov COSTA MESA CA KAW 2 DNS 5 0 GABRIOLA CORY 657 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KTM 3 DNS 6 0 TROESKER DAN 74 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KAW DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YARNELL III KENNY 521 37C MS 4 Stroke Int HON 3 1 1 0 WARCOLA PAUL m214 37C MS 4 Stroke Int YAM 2 2 2 0 RILEY DAVID 10 37C MS 4 Stroke Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 4 3 3 20 CAUDILLO JONATHON 13 37C MS 4 Stroke Int HON 5 4 4 0 MCHENRY DANIEL 928 37C MS 4 Stroke Int MIRA LOMA CA KAW 6 5 5 16 WILSON KEN 9 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Unk 1 DNS 6 0 PERKINS RANDY 43t 37C MS 4 Stroke Int VENTURA CA Unk DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ATKINS MARTYN 28 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp KTM 2 1 1 0 DYKE P J 833 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp KAW 1 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 38C Open Age GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 38C Open Age GP Int SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 38B Open Age GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER BYRON 78 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) NEWBURY PARK CA HON 1 1 1 25 CLARK CORY 214 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) NORCO CA HON DNF DNS DNF 0 OBERMEYER KURT 84 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HSK DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FARREN DOUG 58 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JURUPA CA KAW 1 1 1 0 APPLE JEFF 27 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 3 2 2 22 SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) KAW 2 DNS 3 0 BARTLEY TROY 9 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON 4 DNS 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 3 2 2 22 DIMOND LOREN 5x 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SANTEE CA SUZ 2 3 3 0 RATIGAN RON 1 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON 4 DNS 4 18 CAFRO CARMEN x 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Unk 5 DNS 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 39A 50+ GP ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 39A 50+ GP ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHEFFERS LEE 510 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) RIVERSIDE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 SLOAN BRAD 3 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HON 2 2 2 0 JACKSON DON 31 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) SUN CITY CA YAM 4 3 3 20 BOOTH BILL 66 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) HSK 3 DNS 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYS SCOTT 59 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HSK 2 2 1 25 DEVLIN TIM 107 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JAMUL CA HON 4 1 2 22 DESBROW MARTY 88 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) YAM 3 5 3 0 ENGELHARDT THOMAS 11 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) ALPINE CA YAM 6 3 4 0 LILLEVIG MIKE 2 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA KAW 5 4 5 16 MLAKER MARTY 76 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) MORENO VALLEY CA YAM 8 6 6 0 PERRAPATO DAVID 23 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) PINE VALLEY CA HSK 9 7 7 14 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 1 DNS 8 13 HANSING DON 88h 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) VISTA CA MAI 7 DNS 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOWELL CHIP 17 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HON 1 1 1 0 REZENDE KEVIN 71x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SUZ 5 2 2 0 CHAPMAN KIRK 4x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 2 DNS 3 20 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 3 DNS 4 18 RENZULLI RON 24 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 4 DNS 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 41B 70+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCORMICK JACK 732 41B 70+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 44E Junior 12 &up Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEVENGER AIDAN 747 44E Junior 12 &up Beg WINCHESTER CA KTM 1 1 1 0 DRUCKERMAN WESTON 51 44E Junior 12 &up Beg SANTEE CA YAM 2 3 2 22 WEBB CHASE 5 44E Junior 12 &up Beg KTM 3 4 3 0 VERITCH SEAN 2v 44E Junior 12 &up Beg YAM DNS 2 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 44D Junior 12 &up Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAYWARD CHANCE 05 44D Junior 12 &up Nov YAM 1 1 1 0 TRIPES TORSTEN 2 44D Junior 12 &up Nov KAW 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 44C Junior 12 & up Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NUGENT CURTIS 94 44C Junior 12 & up Int EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 44B Junior 12& up Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OJEDA RILEY 7x 44B Junior 12& up Exp KTM 1 1 1 0 MORALES JACKSON 33 44B Junior 12& up Exp Unk 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 45E Women Open Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAMBERS JENNY 801 45E Women Open Beg HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 45D Women Open Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FEENEY CAROLE 55 45D Women Open Nov LAKE ELSINORE CA KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 45C Women Open Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRESS KERRI 925 45C Women Open Int SAN DIEGO CA SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 45B Women Open Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORTON MICHELLE 32 45B Women Open Exp YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: Add Member Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARVER JEFF ? Add Member LAKESIDE CA Unk     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON DON 31 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov SUN CITY CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCENT 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAWKE MICHAEL 63h 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov LAKESIDE CA KTM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 43C DS 1990&Newer Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BACKER HARRY 11x 43C DS 1990&Newer Int KTM 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 31C GP100 Mod Int (Any Year) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HECTOR GENE 176 31C GP100 Mod Int (Any Year) HON 1 1 1 0 HOUSTON ALFRED 7 31C GP100 Mod Int (Any Year) POMONA CA HON 2 DNS 2 0 LEGUINA JOEL 9 31C GP100 Mod Int (Any Year) CA YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CalVMX **Round 2** - 6/7/2020 Lake Elsinore Class: 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORALES DANE 33 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) KTM 1 1 1 0 OJEDA RILEY 7x 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) KTM 1 DNS 2 0 SEKI BOB 56 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) GARDENA CA HON 2 DNS 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False