Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 53 51 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOCCIOLO III GERALD 33 56A 3 Wheeler 4-Stroke Open ALTA LOMA CA HON     - 0 SAYER LUKE 76u 3C Premier Int (Pre-1968) LAKEWOOD CA TRI DNS 1 1 0 MCKEAG ANDREW 68k 3B Premier Exp (Pre-1968) POWAY CA HSK 1 1 1 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 BARKER JIM 59 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 25 KORGAN MIKE 235 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 2 2 22 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 3 DNS 3 0 LAPAGLIA NICK 17 12B Vintage Open Age Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 1 0 LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 12B Vintage Open Age Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 2 2 2 0 ALEXANDER DOC 47 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CZ 3 3 3 0 LAKER VINCE 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 4 4 4 18 LAPAGLIA MICHAEL 31 12A Vintage Open Age ExPro CZ 1 1 1 0 HARRIS TIM 144 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MCKEAG ANDREW 68k 13B Vintage +50 Exp POWAY CA HSK 2 2 2 0 RICKETTS DENNIS 264 14D Vintage +60 Nov HSK 1 1 1 0 TOLMASOFF PETE SR 4v 14D Vintage +60 Nov WHITTIER CA KAW 2 2 2 0 EHLERS KEITH 262 14C Vintage +60 Int YAM 1 1 1 25 GESSELMAN STEVE 55 14C Vintage +60 Int OJAI CA CZ 2 DNS 2 0 LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 14B Vintage +60 Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 1 0 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 5z 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 3 2 2 0 ALEXANDER DOC 47 14B Vintage +60 Exp CZ 2 3 3 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 14B Vintage +60 Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 4 4 4 18 KORGAN MIKE 235 14B Vintage +60 Exp REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 5 5 5 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 6 6 6 15 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 8 7 7 14 CLEM BILL 258 14B Vintage +60 Exp WHITTIER CA KAW 7 8 8 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 15C Vintage +70 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 HAAG RICKERT 48r 1C Ironman Vintage Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1   - 0 LAKER VINCE 192 1B Ironman Vintage Exp CORONA CA HON 1   - 0 HUGHES JEFF 711 20D GP1-125 Nov (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA KTM 1 1 1 0 CHAMBERS PAULY 45 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) YAM 1 1 1 0 WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 2 1 1 0 GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 3 2 2 22 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45d 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) CHULA VISTA CA HON 1 DNS 3 0 RATIGAN RON 1 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA MAI 4 DNS 4 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) LEMON GROVE CA CZ DNS DNS DNS 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 STOVIN ED 96 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) HON DNS 2 2 0 DAVIS ANDREW 37 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 SANDZIMIER MARK 50m 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 CURTUM CHRISTOPHER 57 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) YAM 1 1 1 0 OBERMEYER KURT 84 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) MANHATTAN BEACH CA HSK 2 DNS 2 22 SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 0 LAPAGLIA NICK 17 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) MURRIETA CA HSK 1 1 1 0 WILKINSON BRENT 951 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 0 SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) MAI 1 DNS 1 0 BONHAM BRET 50 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) MISSION VIEJO CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 LAPAGLIA MICHAEL 31 25A GP2-500 ExPro (Pre-1986) MAI 1 DNF 1 0 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON DNF DNS DNF 0 MACDONALD DAVID 312 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 1 1 0 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 DNF 1 0 TRUCHINSKI RICH 45t 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) VISTA CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 1 1 0 APPLE JEFF 27 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 3 3 2 22 RINDEN RON 51z 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 1 5 3 20 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON 5 2 4 0 OKADA RANDY 182 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) ORANGE CA HON 4 4 5 0 DIMOND LOREN 5x 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) SANTEE CA SUZ 2 1 1 0 MACDONALD DAVID 12 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 2 2 0 STOVIN ED 96 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) HON 3 3 3 0 MULLIN THOMAS 89 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) YUCAIPA CA Unk 1 1 1 0 MAYS SCOTT 59 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 0 MORRISON BRAD 10 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCE 192 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22 O'CONNOR PATRICK 66 29D GP200 Nov HON 1 1 1 0 BONHAM BRET 50 29C GP200 Int MISSION VIEJO CA KAW 1 1 1 0 MANISCALCHI MIKE 120 29B GP200 Exp Unk 1 1 1 0 COMPISE CHRISTOPHER 66c 29B GP200 Exp HON 2 2 2 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 29A GP200 ExPro CHULA VISTA CA YAM DNS 1 1 25 MOOR MIKE 181 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov YAM 1 1 1 0 SAULTEN JASON 04 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov HON 2 2 2 0 MOOR STEVE 45 35C MS Vet 40+ Int KTM 1 1 1 0 RICHESON SCOTT 94 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Unk 2 2 2 0 RILEY DAVID 106 35C MS Vet 40+ Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 4 3 3 20 SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 35C MS Vet 40+ Int KTM 3 4 4 0 PANTOJA FERNANDO 1 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Unk 5 5 5 0 MCCORMICK JACK 732 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA HON 6 7 6 0 BARTLEY TROY 31b 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN DIEGO CA HSK 7 8 7 0 COOK CHUCK 827 35C MS Vet 40+ Int HSK 8 9 8 0 MAHONEY CASEY 99 35C MS Vet 40+ Int YAM 9 10 9 0 BAGGETT TIM 57 35C MS Vet 40+ Int PERRIS CA HON DNF 6 10 0 MONTGOMERY KEVIN 291 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HSK 1 1 1 0 MCCORMICK JASON 129 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 2 2 2 0 SHULER RON 33 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp KTM 3 3 3 0 VESEY PATRICK 050 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp WILDOMAR CA KAW 5 4 4 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45d 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp CHULA VISTA CA KAW 4 5 5 16 ROOT JOE 8 35A MS Vet 40+ ExPro HSK 1 1 1 0 RASH CODY 6162 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov HSK 1 1 1 0 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 MACDONALD DAVID 12 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp ANAHEIM CA YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 MCHENRY DANIEL 928 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov MIRA LOMA CA KAW 1 1 1 0 CORREA JAVIER 715 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov YAM 2 2 2 0 MOOR STEVE 45 37C MS 4 Stroke Int KTM 1 1 1 0 PANTOJA FERNANDO 1 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Unk 2 2 2 0 BARTLEY TROY 31 37C MS 4 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA HSK 3 3 3 0 CLEVENGER CALEB 32 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 LANGSTRUP STEFFEN 806 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Unk 2 2 2 0 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 38C Open Age GP Int SAN DIEGO CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0 MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 38B Open Age GP Exp HON 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCE 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 1 0 ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 0 CLARK CORY 214 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) NORCO CA HON 2 2 2 0 SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) KAW 4 3 3 0 FARREN DOUG 58 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JURUPA CA KAW 3 4 4 0 APPLE JEFF 27 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 5 5 5 16 DIMOND LOREN 5x 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SANTEE CA SUZ 2 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 2 2 22 HUGHES JEFF 711 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA KTM 1 1 1 0 JACKSON DON 31 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) LAKE FOREST CA YAM 2 2 2 22 MAYS SCOTT 59 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 25 DEVLIN TIM 107 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JAMUL CA HON 3 2 2 0 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 2 3 3 20 MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 0 CHAPMAN KIRK 4x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 3 2 2 22 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 2 3 3 0 RATIGAN RON 1 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 SAULTEN ZACHORY 15 44D Junior 12 &up Nov KAW DNS 1 1 0 CLEVENGER CALEB 32 44B Junior 12& up Exp WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 TAHAURI MAHEATA 89 45E Women Open Beg HON 1 1 1 25 KORGAN LISA 207 45D Women Open Nov REDONDO BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 0 HALL BILL x 19D Ironman GP Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 1   - 0 OBERMEYER KURT 84k 19D Ironman GP Nov MANHATTAN BEACH CA HSK 2   - 0 VASQUEZ TIM 78 19D Ironman GP Nov NATIONAL CITY CA KTM 3   - 0 RENZULLI RON 84 19B Ironman GP Exp LAKESIDE CA KAW 1   - 0 JACKSON DON 31 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov LAKE FOREST CA YAM 1 1 1 25 LAKER VINCE 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 HALL BILL x 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 1 1 1 0 BROSKEY JAMES 91 31D GP100 Mod Nov (Any Year) LOMA LINDA CA KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 56A 3 Wheeler 4-Stroke Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOCCIOLO III GERALD 33 56A 3 Wheeler 4-Stroke Open ALTA LOMA CA HON     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 3C Premier Int (Pre-1968) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAYER LUKE 76u 3C Premier Int (Pre-1968) LAKEWOOD CA TRI DNS 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 3B Premier Exp (Pre-1968) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCKEAG ANDREW 68k 3B Premier Exp (Pre-1968) POWAY CA HSK 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARKER JIM 59 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SAN DIEGO CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN MIKE 235 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 1 1 1 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 2 2 22 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 3 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 12B Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAPAGLIA NICK 17 12B Vintage Open Age Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 1 0 LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 12B Vintage Open Age Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 2 2 2 0 ALEXANDER DOC 47 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CZ 3 3 3 0 LAKER VINCE 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 12A Vintage Open Age ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAPAGLIA MICHAEL 31 12A Vintage Open Age ExPro CZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 13B Vintage +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRIS TIM 144 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MCKEAG ANDREW 68k 13B Vintage +50 Exp POWAY CA HSK 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 14D Vintage +60 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICKETTS DENNIS 264 14D Vintage +60 Nov HSK 1 1 1 0 TOLMASOFF PETE SR 4v 14D Vintage +60 Nov WHITTIER CA KAW 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 14C Vintage +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EHLERS KEITH 262 14C Vintage +60 Int YAM 1 1 1 25 GESSELMAN STEVE 55 14C Vintage +60 Int OJAI CA CZ 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 14B Vintage +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 14B Vintage +60 Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 1 0 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 5z 14B Vintage +60 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 3 2 2 0 ALEXANDER DOC 47 14B Vintage +60 Exp CZ 2 3 3 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 14B Vintage +60 Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 4 4 4 18 KORGAN MIKE 235 14B Vintage +60 Exp REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 5 5 5 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 6 6 6 15 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 8 7 7 14 CLEM BILL 258 14B Vintage +60 Exp WHITTIER CA KAW 7 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 15C Vintage +70 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 15C Vintage +70 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 1C Ironman Vintage Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 1C Ironman Vintage Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 1B Ironman Vintage Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCE 192 1B Ironman Vintage Exp CORONA CA HON 1   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 20D GP1-125 Nov (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUGHES JEFF 711 20D GP1-125 Nov (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA KTM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAMBERS PAULY 45 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON BRENT 951 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) EL CAJON CA MAI 2 1 1 0 GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 3 2 2 22 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45d 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) CHULA VISTA CA HON 1 DNS 3 0 RATIGAN RON 1 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA MAI 4 DNS 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) LEMON GROVE CA CZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 STOVIN ED 96 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) HON DNS 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIS ANDREW 37 23C GP2-125 Int (Pre-1986) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SANDZIMIER MARK 50m 23B GP2-125 Exp (Pre-1986) COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CURTUM CHRISTOPHER 57 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) YAM 1 1 1 0 OBERMEYER KURT 84 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) MANHATTAN BEACH CA HSK 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH JEREMY 317 24C GP2-250 Int (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAPAGLIA NICK 17 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) MURRIETA CA HSK 1 1 1 0 WILKINSON BRENT 951 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) EL CAJON CA YAM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) MAI 1 DNS 1 0 BONHAM BRET 50 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) MISSION VIEJO CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 25A GP2-500 ExPro (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAPAGLIA MICHAEL 31 25A GP2-500 ExPro (Pre-1986) MAI 1 DNF 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 26C GP3-125 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACDONALD DAVID 312 26B GP3-125 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 DNF 1 0 TRUCHINSKI RICH 45t 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) VISTA CA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 1 1 0 APPLE JEFF 27 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 3 3 2 22 RINDEN RON 51z 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 1 5 3 20 SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA HON 5 2 4 0 OKADA RANDY 182 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) ORANGE CA HON 4 4 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIMOND LOREN 5x 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) SANTEE CA SUZ 2 1 1 0 MACDONALD DAVID 12 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) ANAHEIM CA YAM 1 2 2 0 STOVIN ED 96 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MULLIN THOMAS 89 28D GP3-500 Nov (Pre-1996) YUCAIPA CA Unk 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYS SCOTT 59 28C GP3-500 Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORRISON BRAD 10 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCE 192 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 29D GP200 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts O'CONNOR PATRICK 66 29D GP200 Nov HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 29C GP200 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BONHAM BRET 50 29C GP200 Int MISSION VIEJO CA KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 29B GP200 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANISCALCHI MIKE 120 29B GP200 Exp Unk 1 1 1 0 COMPISE CHRISTOPHER 66c 29B GP200 Exp HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 29A GP200 ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 29A GP200 ExPro CHULA VISTA CA YAM DNS 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOOR MIKE 181 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov YAM 1 1 1 0 SAULTEN JASON 04 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOOR STEVE 45 35C MS Vet 40+ Int KTM 1 1 1 0 RICHESON SCOTT 94 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Unk 2 2 2 0 RILEY DAVID 106 35C MS Vet 40+ Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 4 3 3 20 SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 35C MS Vet 40+ Int KTM 3 4 4 0 PANTOJA FERNANDO 1 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Unk 5 5 5 0 MCCORMICK JACK 732 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA HON 6 7 6 0 BARTLEY TROY 31b 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN DIEGO CA HSK 7 8 7 0 COOK CHUCK 827 35C MS Vet 40+ Int HSK 8 9 8 0 MAHONEY CASEY 99 35C MS Vet 40+ Int YAM 9 10 9 0 BAGGETT TIM 57 35C MS Vet 40+ Int PERRIS CA HON DNF 6 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MONTGOMERY KEVIN 291 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HSK 1 1 1 0 MCCORMICK JASON 129 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 2 2 2 0 SHULER RON 33 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp KTM 3 3 3 0 VESEY PATRICK 050 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp WILDOMAR CA KAW 5 4 4 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45d 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp CHULA VISTA CA KAW 4 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 35A MS Vet 40+ ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROOT JOE 8 35A MS Vet 40+ ExPro HSK 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RASH CODY 6162 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov HSK 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SANDZIMIER MARK 50 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp COSTA MESA CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 MACDONALD DAVID 12 36B MS 2 Stroke Exp ANAHEIM CA YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCHENRY DANIEL 928 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov MIRA LOMA CA KAW 1 1 1 0 CORREA JAVIER 715 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov YAM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOOR STEVE 45 37C MS 4 Stroke Int KTM 1 1 1 0 PANTOJA FERNANDO 1 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Unk 2 2 2 0 BARTLEY TROY 31 37C MS 4 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA HSK 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEVENGER CALEB 32 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 1 1 25 LANGSTRUP STEFFEN 806 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Unk 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 38C Open Age GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHWARTZ JACOB 54 38C Open Age GP Int SAN DIEGO CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 38B Open Age GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MONTGOMERY KEVIN 11 38B Open Age GP Exp HON 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCE 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 38A Open Age GP ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZUCHOWSKI RAYMOND 387 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 0 CLARK CORY 214 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) NORCO CA HON 2 2 2 0 SHELLCROSS ANDY 560 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) KAW 4 3 3 0 FARREN DOUG 58 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JURUPA CA KAW 3 4 4 0 APPLE JEFF 27 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIMOND LOREN 5x 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) SANTEE CA SUZ 2 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUGHES JEFF 711 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA KTM 1 1 1 0 JACKSON DON 31 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) LAKE FOREST CA YAM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYS SCOTT 59 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SANTA ANA CA HON 1 1 1 25 DEVLIN TIM 107 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) JAMUL CA HON 3 2 2 0 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORRISON BRAD 10 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) HUNTINGTON BEACH CA MAI 1 1 1 0 CHAPMAN KIRK 4x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 3 2 2 22 DIDLAKE CHIP 613 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA HON 2 3 3 0 RATIGAN RON 1 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) RAMONA CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 44D Junior 12 &up Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAULTEN ZACHORY 15 44D Junior 12 &up Nov KAW DNS 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 44B Junior 12& up Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEVENGER CALEB 32 44B Junior 12& up Exp WINCHESTER CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 45E Women Open Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAHAURI MAHEATA 89 45E Women Open Beg HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 45D Women Open Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORGAN LISA 207 45D Women Open Nov REDONDO BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 19D Ironman GP Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HALL BILL x 19D Ironman GP Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 1   - 0 OBERMEYER KURT 84k 19D Ironman GP Nov MANHATTAN BEACH CA HSK 2   - 0 VASQUEZ TIM 78 19D Ironman GP Nov NATIONAL CITY CA KTM 3   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 19B Ironman GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RENZULLI RON 84 19B Ironman GP Exp LAKESIDE CA KAW 1   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON DON 31 42D DS Pre-1990 Nov LAKE FOREST CA YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCE 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HALL BILL x 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov BORREGO SPRINGS CA KTM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions Round #1 **Asterisk** - 1/31/2021 Glen Helen Vet Track Class: 31D GP100 Mod Nov (Any Year) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROSKEY JAMES 91 31D GP100 Mod Nov (Any Year) LOMA LINDA CA KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False