Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 53 51 False False eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MULLIN ROBERT 59 56B 3 Wheeler 4-Stroke Open HON 2 1 1 0 MULLIN THOMAS 86 56B 3 Wheeler 4-Stroke Open YUCAIPA CA HON 1 2 2 0 TOMLINSON GREG 50 3B Premier Exp (Pre-1968) TPH 2 1 1 0 HURST RICK 717 3B Premier Exp (Pre-1968) TPH 1 2 2 0 AGAPIOU PHILLIP 27 6C Classic 250cc Int (Pre-1972 STEVENSON RANCH CA BUL 1 DNS 1 0 HURST RICK 717 7B Classic 500 Exp (Pre-1972) TPH 2 1 1 0 MCKEAG ANDREW 68k 7B Classic 500 Exp (Pre-1972) POWAY CA HSK 1 2 2 0 MURPHY DAVE 4 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 2 2 2 0 SPARKS JOSHUA 10 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman YAM 1 1 1 0 DOUGLAS JUSTIN 614 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman YAM 2 2 2 0 CHRISTENSON CHRIS 37 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman ESCONDIDO CA HSK 3 3 3 0 BONNELL TRAVIS 78 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SUZ 4 4 4 0 BARKER JIM 59r 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SAN DIEGO CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0 MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 1 1 25 TOMLINSON GREG 50 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman YAM 1 2 2 0 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 3 3 3 0 HURST RICK 717 11B Vintage 500 Exp Sportsman TPH DNS DNS DNS 0 DOUGLAS JUSTIN 614 12C Vintage Open Age Int YAM 1 1 1 0 CHAPIN DUSTIN 17 12B Vintage Open Age Exp MORENO VALLEY CA CZ 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCE 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22 HARRIS TIM 144 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MCKEAG ANDREW 68k 13B Vintage +50 Exp POWAY CA BSA 2 2 2 0 HURST RICK 717 13B Vintage +50 Exp TPH DNS DNS DNS 0 VASQUEZ TIM 78 14D Vintage +60 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 25 PERKINS RANDI 43t 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA BUL 1 3 1 25 MURPHY DAVE 4 14C Vintage +60 Int BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 3 2 2 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 2 4 3 0 BARKER JIM 59r 14C Vintage +60 Int SAN DIEGO CA HON DNS 1 4 0 ALEXANDER DOC 47 14B Vintage +60 Exp CZ 1 1 1 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 14B Vintage +60 Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 2 2 2 22 MCINTYRE TIM 13 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 3 3 3 20 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 4 4 4 18 HAAG RICKERT 48r 15C Vintage +70 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 VASQUEZ TIM 78 1D Ironman Vintage Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1   - 0 HAAG RICKERT 48r 1C Ironman Vintage Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1   - 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 1C Ironman Vintage Int JAMUL CA CZ 2   - 0 RENZULLI RON 84 1B Ironman Vintage Exp LAKESIDE CA CZ 1   - 0 OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 MCCULLEY KELLY 312 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) YAM 1 1 1 0 BONNELL TRAVIS 78 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) Unk DNS 2 2 0 MEDEIROS BRIAN 11 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) YAM 1 1 1 0 BYRAM CHRIS 518 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) HON 2 2 2 0 GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 3 3 3 20 RATIGAN RON 1 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA MAI 4 4 4 0 LILLEVIG MIKE 7 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 0 SHEEHAN KEOLA 717 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) HSK 2 2 2 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 CAFRO CARMEN 75 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) SUZ 2 DNF 2 0 CORTUM CHRISTOPHER 57 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) CORONA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 OBERMEYER KURT 84 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) MANHATTAN BEACH CA HSK 2 2 2 22 ELLIS STEVE 1e 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) IRVINE CA HSK 1 1 1 25 LILLEVIG MIKE 7 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 DNS 1 25 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0 MULLIN THOMAS 89 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) YUCAIPA CA HON 1 1 1 25 RINDEN RON 51z 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 1 1 1 25 APPLE JEFF 27 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 2 2 22 MCINTYRE REED 86 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) LAKE ELSINORE CA YAM 1 DNS 1 0 LAKER VINCE 192 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 TRUCHINSKI RICH 1 28A GP3-500 ExPro (Pre-1996) VISTA CA HON 1 1 1 0 HEATHFIELD MARC 313 29D GP200 Nov TAJUNGA CA HON 1 1 1 0 MANISCALCHI MIKE 120 29B GP200 Exp HON 1 1 1 25 LYNCH DAVID 131 29B GP200 Exp MURRIETA CA HON 2 2 2 22 TOCCO BOBBY 47 29B GP200 Exp HON 3 3 3 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 29A GP200 ExPro CHULA VISTA CA KAW   1 1 25 NETREFA ROB 918 30D GP100 Nov Stock YAM 1 1 1 0 KEYES MIKE 41 30D GP100 Nov Stock HON 2 2 2 0 BARBA ERNIE 52 30C GP100 Int Stock HON 1 1 1 0 ERNSDORF TOM 756 30C GP100 Int Stock HON 2 2 2 0 LANGSTRUP STEFFEN 1 30C GP100 Int Stock HON 3 3 3 0 LEVA ART 1 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 0 NETREFA ROB 918 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov YAM 1 1 1 0 STOUWIE A J 526 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LAKE ELSINORE CA HSK 2 2 2 22 MACDONALD JASON 723 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 TAKI TOBY 106x 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 0 RILEY DAVID 106 35C MS Vet 40+ Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 2 2 2 22 BARBA ERNIE 6 35C MS Vet 40+ Int HON 3 DNF 3 0 LANGSTRUP STEFFEN 806 35C MS Vet 40+ Int YAM 4 DNS 4 0 MCCORMICK JASON 129 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 1 1 1 0 PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 2 2 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp CHULA VISTA CA KAW 4 3 3 20 CAFRO CARMEN 75 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 3 4 4 0 RATIGAN RON 1 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp RAMONA CA MAI 5 5 5 0 MCCORMICK JACK 732 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA HON 6 6 6 0 FRIEDRICH TREVOR ktm 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov KTM 1 1 1 0 MACDONALD PRESTON 80 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov CALIMESA CA KAW 2 2 2 0 TAKI TOBY 106x 36C MS 2 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 0 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 36A MS 2 Stroke ExPro YAM 1 1 1 0 MORONES NICHOLAS 167 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov YAM 1 1 1 0 VEALEY MICHAEL 78 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KTM 2 2 2 0 MCHENRY DANIEL 928 37C MS 4 Stroke Int MIRA LOMA CA KAW 2 1 1 0 VAN SLYKE BOB 4 37C MS 4 Stroke Int KAW 1 3 2 0 FRY MIKE 119 37C MS 4 Stroke Int SANTEE CA SUZ 4 2 3 0 ERNSDORF TOM 756 37C MS 4 Stroke Int HON 3 DNS 4 0 PAULSON DAN 236 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCE 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 1 0 MCCULLEY KELLY 312 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) YAM 1 1 1 0 OBERMEYER KURT 84 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) MANHATTAN BEACH CA HSK 2 2 2 0 APPLE JEFF 27 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 25 SHEEHAN KEOLA 717 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) HSK 2 2 2 0 HARRIS TIM 144 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKE ELSINORE CA KTM 2 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 DNS 2 22 GERARD KEVIN 64 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) MAI 1 1 1 0 JACKSON DON 38 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) LAKE FOREST CA YAM 2 2 2 22 LILLEVIG MIKE 7 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 0 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 2 2 2 22 CHAPMAN KIRK 4x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 1 1 1 25 HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 HEATHFIELD JASPER 713 44E Junior 12 &up Beg TUJUNGA CA KTM 1 1 1 0 MACDONALD PRESTON 80 44D Junior 12 &up Nov CALIMESA CA KAW 1 1 1 0 TAHAURI MAHEATA 88 45E Women Open Beg HON 1 1 1 25 CORTUM KRISTOFER 34 19C Ironman GP Int CORONA CA YAM 1   - 0 LEVA ART 17r 19C Ironman GP Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 2   - 0 CHAPIN DUSTIN 17 19B Ironman GP Exp MORENO VALLEY CA CZ 1   - 0 LAKER VINCE 192 19B Ironman GP Exp CORONA CA HON 2   - 0 BYRAM CHRIS 518 19B Ironman GP Exp HON DNS   - 0 MCINTYRE REED 86 19B Ironman GP Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA YAM DNS   - 0 LAKER VINCE 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25 DE LA GARZA MICHAEL 177 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov YAM 2 1 1 0 JACKSON DON 38 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov LAKE FOREST CA YAM 1 2 2 0 MACDONALD PRESTON 80 31D GP100 Mod Nov (Any Year) CALIMESA CA KAW 1 1 1 0 WITECK GARY 21 31D GP100 Mod Nov (Any Year) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 SEKI BOB 56 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) GARDENA CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 56B 3 Wheeler 4-Stroke Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MULLIN ROBERT 59 56B 3 Wheeler 4-Stroke Open HON 2 1 1 0 MULLIN THOMAS 86 56B 3 Wheeler 4-Stroke Open YUCAIPA CA HON 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 3B Premier Exp (Pre-1968) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOMLINSON GREG 50 3B Premier Exp (Pre-1968) TPH 2 1 1 0 HURST RICK 717 3B Premier Exp (Pre-1968) TPH 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 6C Classic 250cc Int (Pre-1972 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AGAPIOU PHILLIP 27 6C Classic 250cc Int (Pre-1972 STEVENSON RANCH CA BUL 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 7B Classic 500 Exp (Pre-1972) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HURST RICK 717 7B Classic 500 Exp (Pre-1972) TPH 2 1 1 0 MCKEAG ANDREW 68k 7B Classic 500 Exp (Pre-1972) POWAY CA HSK 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MURPHY DAVE 4 9C Vintage 125 Int Sportsman BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORSYTHE JOHN 5 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 1 1 1 25 GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 9B Vintage 125 Exp Sportsman LONG BEACH CA HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SPARKS JOSHUA 10 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman YAM 1 1 1 0 DOUGLAS JUSTIN 614 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman YAM 2 2 2 0 CHRISTENSON CHRIS 37 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman ESCONDIDO CA HSK 3 3 3 0 BONNELL TRAVIS 78 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SUZ 4 4 4 0 BARKER JIM 59r 10C Vintage 250 Int Sportsman SAN DIEGO CA HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTYRE TIM 13 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 2 1 1 25 TOMLINSON GREG 50 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman YAM 1 2 2 0 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 10B Vintage 250 Exp Sportsman SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 11B Vintage 500 Exp Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HURST RICK 717 11B Vintage 500 Exp Sportsman TPH DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 12C Vintage Open Age Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DOUGLAS JUSTIN 614 12C Vintage Open Age Int YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 12B Vintage Open Age Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAPIN DUSTIN 17 12B Vintage Open Age Exp MORENO VALLEY CA CZ 1 1 1 0 LAKER VINCE 192 12B Vintage Open Age Exp CORONA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 13B Vintage +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRIS TIM 144 13B Vintage +50 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 1 1 1 25 MCKEAG ANDREW 68k 13B Vintage +50 Exp POWAY CA BSA 2 2 2 0 HURST RICK 717 13B Vintage +50 Exp TPH DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 14D Vintage +60 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VASQUEZ TIM 78 14D Vintage +60 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 14C Vintage +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PERKINS RANDI 43t 14C Vintage +60 Int VENTURA CA BUL 1 3 1 25 MURPHY DAVE 4 14C Vintage +60 Int BIG BEAR LAKE CA SUZ 3 2 2 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 14C Vintage +60 Int JAMUL CA CZ 2 4 3 0 BARKER JIM 59r 14C Vintage +60 Int SAN DIEGO CA HON DNS 1 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 14B Vintage +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALEXANDER DOC 47 14B Vintage +60 Exp CZ 1 1 1 0 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 14B Vintage +60 Exp LONG BEACH CA HON 2 2 2 22 MCINTYRE TIM 13 14B Vintage +60 Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA CZ 3 3 3 20 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 14B Vintage +60 Exp SPRING VALLEY CA MAI 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 15C Vintage +70 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 15C Vintage +70 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 1D Ironman Vintage Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VASQUEZ TIM 78 1D Ironman Vintage Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 1   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 1C Ironman Vintage Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 1C Ironman Vintage Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1   - 0 YENAWINE DANA z75 1C Ironman Vintage Int JAMUL CA CZ 2   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 1B Ironman Vintage Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RENZULLI RON 84 1B Ironman Vintage Exp LAKESIDE CA CZ 1   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OKADA RANDY 182 20C GP1-125 Int (Pre-1981) ORANGE CA SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCULLEY KELLY 312 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) YAM 1 1 1 0 BONNELL TRAVIS 78 21D GP1-250 Nov (Pre-1981) Unk DNS 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEDEIROS BRIAN 11 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) YAM 1 1 1 0 BYRAM CHRIS 518 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) HON 2 2 2 0 GESSELMAN GARRETT 4g 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) LONG BEACH CA YAM 3 3 3 20 RATIGAN RON 1 21B GP1-250 Exp (Pre-1981) RAMONA CA MAI 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 7 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 0 SHEEHAN KEOLA 717 22C GP1-500 Int (Pre-1981) HSK 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 1 1 25 CAFRO CARMEN 75 22B GP1-500 Exp (Pre-1981) SUZ 2 DNF 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CORTUM CHRISTOPHER 57 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) CORONA CA YAM 1 1 1 0 OBERMEYER KURT 84 24D GP2-250 Nov (Pre-1986) MANHATTAN BEACH CA HSK 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS STEVE 1e 24B GP2-250 Exp (Pre-1986) IRVINE CA HSK 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 7 25C GP2-500 Int (Pre-1986) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMER SHAUN 136 25B GP2-500 Exp (Pre-1986) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 DNS 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 26A GP3-125 ExPro (Pre-1996) SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MULLIN THOMAS 89 27D GP3-250 Nov (Pre-1996) YUCAIPA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RINDEN RON 51z 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 1 1 1 25 APPLE JEFF 27 27C GP3-250 Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTYRE REED 86 27B GP3-250 Exp (Pre-1996) LAKE ELSINORE CA YAM 1 DNS 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCE 192 28B GP3-500 Exp (Pre-1996) CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 28A GP3-500 ExPro (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TRUCHINSKI RICH 1 28A GP3-500 ExPro (Pre-1996) VISTA CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 29D GP200 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEATHFIELD MARC 313 29D GP200 Nov TAJUNGA CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 29B GP200 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANISCALCHI MIKE 120 29B GP200 Exp HON 1 1 1 25 LYNCH DAVID 131 29B GP200 Exp MURRIETA CA HON 2 2 2 22 TOCCO BOBBY 47 29B GP200 Exp HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 29A GP200 ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 29A GP200 ExPro CHULA VISTA CA KAW   1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 30D GP100 Nov Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NETREFA ROB 918 30D GP100 Nov Stock YAM 1 1 1 0 KEYES MIKE 41 30D GP100 Nov Stock HON 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 30C GP100 Int Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARBA ERNIE 52 30C GP100 Int Stock HON 1 1 1 0 ERNSDORF TOM 756 30C GP100 Int Stock HON 2 2 2 0 LANGSTRUP STEFFEN 1 30C GP100 Int Stock HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEVA ART 1 33C XR75/80 Stk Int Pre 1985 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NETREFA ROB 918 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov YAM 1 1 1 0 STOUWIE A J 526 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov LAKE ELSINORE CA HSK 2 2 2 22 MACDONALD JASON 723 35D MS Vet 40+ Nov KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 35C MS Vet 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAKI TOBY 106x 35C MS Vet 40+ Int SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 0 RILEY DAVID 106 35C MS Vet 40+ Int MORENO VALLEY CA KAW 2 2 2 22 BARBA ERNIE 6 35C MS Vet 40+ Int HON 3 DNF 3 0 LANGSTRUP STEFFEN 806 35C MS Vet 40+ Int YAM 4 DNS 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCORMICK JASON 129 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 1 1 1 0 PAULSON DAN 236 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 2 2 2 0 DIFFENBAUGH MIKE 45 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp CHULA VISTA CA KAW 4 3 3 20 CAFRO CARMEN 75 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp HON 3 4 4 0 RATIGAN RON 1 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp RAMONA CA MAI 5 5 5 0 MCCORMICK JACK 732 35B MS Vet 40+ Exp SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA HON 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FRIEDRICH TREVOR ktm 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov KTM 1 1 1 0 MACDONALD PRESTON 80 36D MS 2 Stroke Nov CALIMESA CA KAW 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 36C MS 2 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAKI TOBY 106x 36C MS 2 Stroke Int SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 36A MS 2 Stroke ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 36A MS 2 Stroke ExPro YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORONES NICHOLAS 167 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov YAM 1 1 1 0 VEALEY MICHAEL 78 37D MS 4 Stroke Nov KTM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 37C MS 4 Stroke Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCHENRY DANIEL 928 37C MS 4 Stroke Int MIRA LOMA CA KAW 2 1 1 0 VAN SLYKE BOB 4 37C MS 4 Stroke Int KAW 1 3 2 0 FRY MIKE 119 37C MS 4 Stroke Int SANTEE CA SUZ 4 2 3 0 ERNSDORF TOM 756 37C MS 4 Stroke Int HON 3 DNS 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAULSON DAN 236 37B MS 4 Stroke Exp FALLBROOK CA SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 38B Open Age GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCE 192 38B Open Age GP Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 38A Open Age GP ExPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURNWORTH SCOTT 8 38A Open Age GP ExPro SUZ 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCULLEY KELLY 312 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) YAM 1 1 1 0 OBERMEYER KURT 84 39D 50+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) MANHATTAN BEACH CA HSK 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts APPLE JEFF 27 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) SAN DIEGO CA YAM 1 1 1 25 SHEEHAN KEOLA 717 39C 50+ GP Int (Pre-1996) HSK 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRIS TIM 144 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKE ELSINORE CA KTM 2 1 1 0 HAMER SHAUN 136 39B 50+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) PERRIS CA SUZ 1 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GERARD KEVIN 64 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) MAI 1 1 1 0 JACKSON DON 38 40D 60+ GP Nov (Pre-1996) LAKE FOREST CA YAM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LILLEVIG MIKE 7 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) WILDOMAR CA YAM 1 1 1 0 RINDEN RON 51z 40C 60+ GP Int (Pre-1996) COSTA MESA CA HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAPMAN KIRK 4x 40B 60+ GP Exp (Pre-1996) LAKESIDE CA KAW 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAG RICKERT 48r 41C 70+ GP Int (Pre-1996) LEMON GROVE CA CZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 44E Junior 12 &up Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEATHFIELD JASPER 713 44E Junior 12 &up Beg TUJUNGA CA KTM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 44D Junior 12 &up Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACDONALD PRESTON 80 44D Junior 12 &up Nov CALIMESA CA KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 45E Women Open Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAHAURI MAHEATA 88 45E Women Open Beg HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 19C Ironman GP Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CORTUM KRISTOFER 34 19C Ironman GP Int CORONA CA YAM 1   - 0 LEVA ART 17r 19C Ironman GP Int LAGUNA NIGUEL CA HON 2   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 19B Ironman GP Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAPIN DUSTIN 17 19B Ironman GP Exp MORENO VALLEY CA CZ 1   - 0 LAKER VINCE 192 19B Ironman GP Exp CORONA CA HON 2   - 0 BYRAM CHRIS 518 19B Ironman GP Exp HON DNS   - 0 MCINTYRE REED 86 19B Ironman GP Exp LAKE ELSINORE CA YAM DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAKER VINCE 192 42B DS Pre-1990 Exp CORONA CA HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DE LA GARZA MICHAEL 177 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov YAM 2 1 1 0 JACKSON DON 38 43D DS 1990&Newer Nov LAKE FOREST CA YAM 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 31D GP100 Mod Nov (Any Year) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACDONALD PRESTON 80 31D GP100 Mod Nov (Any Year) CALIMESA CA KAW 1 1 1 0 WITECK GARY 21 31D GP100 Mod Nov (Any Year) HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
eTIMEit Class Finish Positions CALVMX Round 4 **Legends & Heroes** - 6/1/2021 Lake Elsinore Vet Track Class: 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEKI BOB 56 31B GP100 Mod Exp (Any Year) GARDENA CA HON 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False