Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019
Chilliwack
125 All Stars - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #12  Yamaha  LUKE SVENSSON
 LANGLEY,  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #819  Yamaha  DAWSON GRAVELLE
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 DNS   #187  Yamaha  LAYNE NUYENS
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS0
 
250 Junior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #30  Kawasaki  DEVYN SMITH
  
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #12  Yamaha  LUKE SVENSSON
 LANGLEY,  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #999  Yamaha  TIMBER WUTHRICH
 FORT SAINT JOHN, BC 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd20
 4th   #310  KTM  MITCHEL CREWS
 MAPLE RIDGE,  
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #819  Yamaha  DAWSON GRAVELLE
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
4th5th16
 6th   #238  Kawasaki  JACOB WESTON
 Langley, BC 
 -
 
 -
12th6th15
 7th   #18  Kawasaki  SCOTT BRAR
 SURREY,  
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #511  Yamaha  PARIE DAGERE
 KAMLOOPS,  
 -
 
 -
9th8th13
 9th   #102  KTM  KOLTEN PIETERS
 LANTZVILLE, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th12
 10th   #19  Kawasaki  FINN PALLER
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 -
 
 -
10th10th11
 11th   #153  Yamaha  BRODY GRAY
 NANAIMO, BC 
 -
 
 -
11th11th0
 DNS   #187  Yamaha  LAYNE NUYENS
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS0
 
50cc (4 - 6 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #518  KTM  PARKER HATT
 CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #224  KTM  RYDER FORTIN
 LANGLEY,  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #17  Cobra  JACK PAYNE
 MAPLE RIDGE,  
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #233  Husqvarna  BRAXTON CONNOLLY
 KAMLOOPS,  
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #4  KTM  COLTON POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #728  Cobra  BAELEN MACKLEM
 QUALICUM, BC 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 7th   #62  KTM  KRUZ GARWASIUK
 KELOWNA,  
 -
 
 -
7th7th14
 
50cc (7 - 8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #81  Husqvarna  CASH HALKYARD
 COURTNAY, BC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #505  Husqvarna  ZAYLA GOODE
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #787  Husqvarna  RIVER BALZER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #90  KTM  FINN GRIFFITHS
 RED DEER, AB 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #10  Cobra  BRAXTON ZEITNER
 Chilliwack, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st5th16
 6th   #222  KTM  CHRISTOPHER WILTSEY
 NANAIMO, BC 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 
50cc Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10  Cobra  BRAXTON ZEITNER
 Chilliwack, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #81  Husqvarna  CASH HALKYARD
 COURTNAY, BC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #518  KTM  PARKER HATT
 CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #505  Husqvarna  ZAYLA GOODE
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
6th4th18
 5th   #224  KTM  RYDER FORTIN
 LANGLEY,  
 -
 
 -
4th5th16
 6th   #90  KTM  FINN GRIFFITHS
 RED DEER, AB 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #17  Cobra  JACK PAYNE
 MAPLE RIDGE,  
 -
 
 -
7th7th14
 8th   #222  KTM  CHRISTOPHER WILTSEY
 NANAIMO, BC 
 -
 
 -
8th8th0
 9th   #728  Cobra  BAELEN MACKLEM
 QUALICUM, BC 
 -
 
 -
9th9th0
 10th   #233  Husqvarna  BRAXTON CONNOLLY
 KAMLOOPS,  
 -
 
 -
10th10th11
 11th   #4  KTM  COLTON POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 -
 
 -
11th11th10
 12th   #62  KTM  KRUZ GARWASIUK
 KELOWNA,  
 -
 
 -
12th12th9
 
65cc (10 - 11 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21  KTM  GRAEME LAYBOURN
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #99  KTM  MAXIM POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #117  Yamaha  KOEN KLATT
 LAKE COUNTRY,  
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #998  Yamaha  JONAH DUECK
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #35  KTM  RYLAND POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 
65cc (7 - 9 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15  KTM  DEXTER SEITZ
 ROCKY VIEW, BC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #141  KTM  DANNY ROBERTSON
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #737  KTM  TAVIN KRUTOP
  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #71  Yamaha  BEN HEPPNER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #713  Yamaha  TRAVIS MOSSER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th16
 6th   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE NEMETH
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th0
 7th   #746  Kawasaki  TRENTON OSTASZEWSKI
 BEAVERLODGE, AB 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th14
 8th   #55  KTM  TYLER BRUVOLD
 LANGLEY,  
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th13
 9th   #27  Yamaha  BRAXTON VASSEUR
 LANGLEY,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th12
 10th   #505  Husqvarna  ZAYLA GOODE
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th11
 11th   #224  KTM  RYDER FORTIN
 LANGLEY,  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th10
 12th   #16  KTM  WYATT HANKINS
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th9
 13th   #81  Husqvarna  CASH HALKYARD
 COURTNAY, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th8
 14th   #377  KTM  JAKE HALL
 MERICA,  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st14th0
 
65cc Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21  KTM  GRAEME LAYBOURN
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #141  KTM  DANNY ROBERTSON
 CALGARY, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #15  KTM  DEXTER SEITZ
 ROCKY VIEW, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #99  KTM  MAXIM POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #377  KTM  JAKE HALL
 MERICA,  
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th0
 6th   #71  Yamaha  BEN HEPPNER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #117  Yamaha  KOEN KLATT
 LAKE COUNTRY,  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th14
 8th   #998  Yamaha  JONAH DUECK
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th13
 9th   #737  KTM  TAVIN KRUTOP
  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th12
 10th   #35  KTM  RYLAND POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th11
 11th   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE NEMETH
  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th0
 12th   #16  KTM  WYATT HANKINS
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th9
 13th   #27  Yamaha  BRAXTON VASSEUR
 LANGLEY,  
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th8
 14th   #713  Yamaha  TRAVIS MOSSER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th7
 
85cc (12 - 16 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15  KTM  TYSON DUBUC
 LANGLEY, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #39  Husqvarna  RYAN KERNESTED
 LANGLEY,  
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #24  KTM  SEBY SULYOK
 NANAIMO, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #137  Honda  IAN JOHNSTON
 KITCHENER,  
 -
 
 -
5th4th0
 5th   #574  KTM  CHARLES CHARLTON
 LANGLEY TOWNSHIP,  
 -
 
 -
2nd5th16
 DNF   #30  KTM  LT MCDONELL
 FORT ST. JOHN,  
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
85cc (7 - 11 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58  KTM  BLAKE DAVIES
 MISSION, BC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #21  KTM  GRAEME LAYBOURN
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #137  Husqvarna  MATTAUS FOGLIATO
 COQUITLAM,  
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd20
 4th   #745  Kawasaki  JAYDEN OSTASZEWSKI
 BEAVERLODGE, AB 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #517  Yamaha  BRODY BROWN
 Chilliwack, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th16
 6th   #18  Husqvarna  OWEN SPOONER
 DUNCAN,  
 9th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th6th0
 7th   #377  KTM  JAKE HALL
 MERICA,  
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th0
 8th   #26  Yamaha  IVAN HEPPNER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th13
 9th   #133  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WIEBE
 SCOTCH CREEK,  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th12
 10th   #998  Yamaha  JONAH DUECK
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th11
 11th   #99  KTM  MAXIM POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th10
 12th   #117  Yamaha  KOEN KLATT
 LAKE COUNTRY,  
 8th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th12th9
 13th   #88  KTM  SYLAS MURPHY
 SURREY,  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th8
 14th   #503  Kawasaki  JORDY LEONARD
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th7
 -   #83  Kawasaki  NATHAN KINGSTON
 LANGLEY, BC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #78  Kawasaki  THOMAS MARSTON
 COQUITLAM, BC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE NEMETH
  
 8th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #55  KTM  TYLER BRUVOLD
 LANGLEY,  
 9th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #898  KTM  TYLER POWELL
 SURREY, BC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #128  Kawasaki  DAMON ELLIS
 AIRDRIE, AB 
 11th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 
Ladies - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19  Honda  KIANA SACHE
 Chilliwack, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #12  Husqvarna  KAYLIE KAYER
 SAVONA,  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #84  KTM  PAYTON BRUVOLD
 LANGLEY,  
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #878  Yamaha  HAYLEY WUTHRICH
 FORT ST JOHN, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #97  Kawasaki  JAIDEN KAYER
 SAVONA,  
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #18  Yamaha  EMILY JUDSON
 LADYSMITH, BC 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 DNS   #18x  Honda  SHAYLIS JOHNSON
 MERRITT, BC 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS0
 
New Kid Beginner - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8  Yamaha  CALIB COUGHLIN
 PORT COQUITLAM,  
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #8x  Kawasaki  KINGSTON LEONARD
  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #16  Honda  ETHAN MARSTON
 ROSEDALE, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #7  KTM  TREVOR CASQUILHO
 LANGLEY, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th0
 5th   #617  KTM  LUCAS BELL
 LANGLEY,  
 -
 
 -
7th5th0
 6th   #51  Yamaha  RYLAN FREDRIKSON
  
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #105  Cobra  JACOB REGAN
  
 -
 
 -
6th7th0
 
Open Beginner - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19  Honda  KIANA SACHE
 Chilliwack, BC 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #118  Honda  TYREL CONLEY
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th2nd0
 3rd   #31  Yamaha  RYAN ARNOLD
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd0
 4th   #722  Unknown  LEIGH WEITZEL
 LANGLEY, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #x  Yamaha  JESSIE WYSOCKI
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
6th5th0
 6th   #38  KTM  KARSTYN TAIT
 LANGLEY, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th15
 7th   #33  Kawasaki  WYATT SODERSTROM
 LANTZVILLE,  
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd7th0
 8th   #245  Kawasaki  LOGAN FINNEBRAATEN
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st8th0
 9th   #509  KTM  JOSH HECK
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th0
 10th   #12  Husqvarna  KAYLIE KAYER
 SAVONA,  
 7th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
5th10th11
 11th   #361  KTM  CHRIS BURSEY
  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th0
 12th   #92  KTM  JORAN BRANTING
 DUNCAN, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd12th0
 13th   #234  Yamaha  TREVOR WRIGHT
 NANAIMO, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd13th0
 14th   #920  Yamaha  KYLE FRICK
 PORT COQUITLAM,  
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd14th7
 -   #109  Yamaha  BLAKE FINNEBRAATEN
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 5th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
 -   #138  Yamaha  BEN HILBER
  
 5th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
5th 0
 -   #18  Honda  JOSH LEMIEUX
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
 -   #15x  Kawasaki  QUINTIN ROBINSON
  
 6th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
 -   #16  KTM  CORY MITTON
 NANAIMO, BC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
 -   #666  Yamaha  STEVE PRICE
 LANGLEY, BC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #54  Suzuki  DAVID LAUNIER
 NANAIMO, BC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #74  KTM  CAYNE HARTLAND
 NANAIMO, BC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #84  KTM  PAYTON BRUVOLD
 LANGLEY,  
 8th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #24  Honda  NICOLE WYSOCKI
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #28  Yamaha  FELIX OLSON
 LANGLEY, BC 
 9th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 
Open Junior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #819  Yamaha  DAWSON GRAVELLE
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #310  KTM  MITCHEL CREWS
 MAPLE RIDGE,  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #102  KTM  KOLTEN PIETERS
 LANTZVILLE, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #18  Kawasaki  SCOTT BRAR
 SURREY,  
 -
 
 -
6th4th18
 5th   #511  Yamaha  PARIE DAGERE
 KAMLOOPS,  
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #238  Kawasaki  JACOB WESTON
 Langley, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th6th15
 7th   #19  Kawasaki  FINN PALLER
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 -
 
 -
7th7th14
 8th   #125  KTM  CODY OLIVER
 Langley Township, BC 
 -
 
 -
8th8th13
 DNS   #75  KTM  JESSE PARSONS
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS0
 
Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #101  Kawasaki  RYAN LOCKHART
 SURREY,  
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #49  Husqvarna  JAMES BALZER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
4th2nd22
 3rd   #747  KTM  MIKE RENSHAW
 Kamloops, BC 
 -
 
 -
DNS3rd0
 4th   #37  KTM  KEVIN HEPPNER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #62  Kawasaki  KRIS GARAWSIUK
 KELOWNA, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th0
 6th   #75  KTM  JESSE PARSONS
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 DNF   #131  Yamaha  RYAN COOPER
 QUALICUM, BC 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF0
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #722  Unknown  LEIGH WEITZEL
 LANGLEY, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #361  KTM  CHRIS BURSEY
  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 
Pro Am Lights - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #476  Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
 MONROE, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #11  Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
 HALIFAX, NS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #146  Yamaha  TYLER GIBBS
 DEROCHE,  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #21  Honda  RYAN LALONDE
 VICTORIA, BC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th18
 5th   #621  Yamaha  KYLE SPRINGMAN
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #545  Honda  RHYS DERKSEN
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th15
 7th   #157  Husqvarna  WYATT WADDELL
 DELTA, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th14
 8th   #888  KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
 Coquitlam, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th13
 
Schoolboy - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #30  Kawasaki  DEVYN SMITH
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #12  Yamaha  LUKE SVENSSON
 LANGLEY,  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #999  Yamaha  TIMBER WUTHRICH
 FORT SAINT JOHN, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #819  Yamaha  DAWSON GRAVELLE
 MISSION,  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #511  Yamaha  PARIE DAGERE
 KAMLOOPS,  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #238  Kawasaki  JACOB WESTON
 Langley, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #245  Kawasaki  LOGAN FINNEBRAATEN
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th7th0
 8th   #125  KTM  CODY OLIVER
 Langley Township, BC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th13
 9th   #31  Yamaha  RYAN ARNOLD
  
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th9th0
 10th   #15  KTM  TYSON DUBUC
 LANGLEY, BC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th10th11
 11th   #153  Yamaha  BRODY GRAY
 NANAIMO, BC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th0
 12th   #118  Honda  TYREL CONLEY
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th0
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION,  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #15  KTM  TYSON DUBUC
 LANGLEY, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #574  KTM  CHARLES CHARLTON
 LANGLEY TOWNSHIP,  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #58  KTM  BLAKE DAVIES
 MISSION, BC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th18
 5th   #39  Husqvarna  RYAN KERNESTED
 LANGLEY,  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th16
 6th   #125  KTM  CODY OLIVER
 Langley Township, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th15
 7th   #137  Husqvarna  MATTAUS FOGLIATO
 COQUITLAM,  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th14
 8th   #517  Yamaha  BRODY BROWN
 Chilliwack, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th13
 9th   #26  Yamaha  IVAN HEPPNER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th12
 10th   #133  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WIEBE
 SCOTCH CREEK,  
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th11
 11th   #78  Kawasaki  THOMAS MARSTON
 COQUITLAM, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th10
 12th   #128  Kawasaki  DAMON ELLIS
 AIRDRIE, AB 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th9
 DNS   #30  KTM  LT MCDONELL
 FORT ST. JOHN,  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNS0
 
Under 30 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #215  Kawasaki  DEEGAN NUYENS
 Lake Country, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #118  Honda  TYREL CONLEY
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 
Young Ladies - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #505  Husqvarna  ZAYLA GOODE
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #936  Husqvarna  PEYTON BELISLE
 SMITHERS, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #32  Kawasaki  AISHA PICOTTE
 LANGLEY CITY,  
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd0
 4th   #87  Kawasaki  MYA MARSTON
 ROSEDALE, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 
250 Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #133  KTM  TYLER YATES
 DUNCAN,  
 -
 
 -
3rd1st25
 2nd   #888  KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
 Coquitlam, BC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
1st3rd20
 4th   #259  Yamaha  MICHAEL GERHARDT
 PORT COQUITLAM, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 
Open Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #888  KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
 Coquitlam, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #133  KTM  TYLER YATES
 DUNCAN,  
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #259  Yamaha  MICHAEL GERHARDT
 PORT COQUITLAM, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #215  Kawasaki  DEEGAN NUYENS
 Lake Country, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 
Pro Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #476  Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
 MONROE, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #197  Kawasaki  BROCK LEITNER
 SUMMERLAND, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd22
 3rd   #157  Husqvarna  WYATT WADDELL
 DELTA, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd20
 4th   #21  Honda  RYAN LALONDE
 VICTORIA, BC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th18
 5th   #621  Yamaha  KYLE SPRINGMAN
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #11  Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
 HALIFAX, NS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th15
 7th   #146  Yamaha  TYLER GIBBS
 DEROCHE,  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th14
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 212

Page Generated in: 0.060 Seconds