Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 7 - 2/8/2019
Chilliwack
125 All Stars - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #12  Yamaha  LUKE SVENSSON
 LANGLEY,  
 -
 
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #819  Yamaha  DAWSON GRAVELLE
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 
250 Junior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #30  Kawasaki  DEVYN SMITH
  
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #12  Yamaha  LUKE SVENSSON
 LANGLEY,  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #102  KTM  KOLTEN PIETERS
 LANTZVILLE, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd20
 4th   #819  Yamaha  DAWSON GRAVELLE
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
6th4th18
 5th   #310  KTM  MITCHEL CREWS
 MAPLE RIDGE,  
 -
 
 -
4th5th16
 6th   #999  Yamaha  TIMBER WUTHRICH
 FORT ST. JOHN, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th15
 7th   #511  Yamaha  PARIE DAGERE
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
 -
 
 -
7th7th14
 
50cc (4 - 6 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #518  KTM  PARKER HATT
 CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #224  KTM  RYDER FORTIN
 LANGLEY,  
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #17  Cobra  JACK PAYNE
 MAPLE RIDGE,  
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #233  Husqvarna  BRAXTON CONNOLLY
 KAMLOOPS,  
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #4  KTM  COLTON POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 
50cc (7 - 8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #81  Husqvarna  CASH HALKYARD
 COURTNAY, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #131  Husqvarna  CADE MCBRIDE
  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #787  Husqvarna  RIVER BALZER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #505  Husqvarna  ZAYLA GOODE
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #90  KTM  FINN GRIFFITHS
 RED DEER, AB 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 
50cc Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #81  Husqvarna  CASH HALKYARD
 COURTNAY, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #131  Husqvarna  CADE MCBRIDE
  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #518  KTM  PARKER HATT
 CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #505  Husqvarna  ZAYLA GOODE
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
9th4th18
 5th   #90  KTM  FINN GRIFFITHS
 RED DEER, AB 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #17  Cobra  JACK PAYNE
 MAPLE RIDGE,  
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #224  KTM  RYDER FORTIN
 LANGLEY,  
 -
 
 -
4th7th14
 8th   #233  Husqvarna  BRAXTON CONNOLLY
 KAMLOOPS,  
 -
 
 -
7th8th13
 9th   #4  KTM  COLTON POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 -
 
 -
8th9th12
 
65cc (10 - 11 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21  KTM  GRAEME LAYBOURN
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #99  KTM  MAXIM POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 -
 
 -
DNS2nd22
 3rd   #41  Kawasaki  LUKE HEPPNER
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #117  Yamaha  KOEN KLATT
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #998  Yamaha  JONAH DUECK
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th16
 6th   #112  KTM  LIAM HARTWELL
 PRINCETON,  
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #35  KTM  RYLAND POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th7th14
 
65cc (7 - 9 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #141  KTM  DANNY ROBERTSON
 CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #377  KTM  JAKE HALL
 MERICA,  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #737  KTM  TAVIN KRUTOP
 SUN PEAKS, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #71  Yamaha  BEN HEPPNER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #713  Yamaha  TRAVIS MOSSER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #81  Husqvarna  CASH HALKYARD
 COURTNAY, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th15
 7th   #15  KTM  DEXTER SEITZ
 ROCKY VIEW, AB 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th14
 8th   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE NEMETH
 EXSHAW, AB 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th0
 9th   #55  KTM  TYLER BRUVOLD
 LANGLEY,  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th12
 10th   #16  KTM  WYATT HANKINS
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th11
 11th   #746  Kawasaki  TRENTON OSTASZEWSKI
 BEAVERLODGE, AB 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th10
 12th   #27  Yamaha  BRAXTON VASSEUR
 LANGLEY,  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th9
 13th   #39  Yamaha  RIAN HEPPNER
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th8
 14th   #224  KTM  RYDER FORTIN
 LANGLEY,  
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th7
 15th   #505  Husqvarna  ZAYLA GOODE
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th6
 
65cc Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21  KTM  GRAEME LAYBOURN
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #15  KTM  DEXTER SEITZ
 ROCKY VIEW, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #141  KTM  DANNY ROBERTSON
 CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd20
 4th   #737  KTM  TAVIN KRUTOP
 SUN PEAKS, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #99  KTM  MAXIM POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th5th16
 6th   #377  KTM  JAKE HALL
 MERICA,  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th0
 7th   #71  Yamaha  BEN HEPPNER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th14
 8th   #998  Yamaha  JONAH DUECK
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th13
 9th   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE NEMETH
 EXSHAW, AB 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th0
 10th   #117  Yamaha  KOEN KLATT
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th11
 11th   #39  Yamaha  RIAN HEPPNER
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th11th10
 12th   #41  Kawasaki  LUKE HEPPNER
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th9
 13th   #112  KTM  LIAM HARTWELL
 PRINCETON,  
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th8
 14th   #713  Yamaha  TRAVIS MOSSER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th7
 -   #35  KTM  RYLAND POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #27  Yamaha  BRAXTON VASSEUR
 LANGLEY,  
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #16  KTM  WYATT HANKINS
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 
85cc (12 - 16 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15  KTM  TYSON DUBUC
 MISSION, BC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #574  KTM  CHARLES CHARLTON
 LANGLEY TOWNSHIP,  
 -
 
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #39  Husqvarna  RYAN KERNESTED
 LANGLEY, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #24  KTM  SEBY SULYOK
 NANAIMO, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 
85cc (7 - 11 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58  KTM  BLAKE DAVIES
 MISSION, BC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #53  Kawasaki  JAKE HEPPNER
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #21  KTM  GRAEME LAYBOURN
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd20
 4th   #137  Husqvarna  MATTAUS FOGLIATO
 COQUITLAM, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #517  Yamaha  BRODY BROWN
 Chilliwack, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th16
 6th   #26  Yamaha  IVAN HEPPNER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th15
 7th   #99  KTM  MAXIM POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
  Semi 1 
7th7th14
 8th   #133  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WIEBE
 SCOTCH CREEK,  
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th13
 9th   #117  Yamaha  KOEN KLATT
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th12
 10th   #998  Yamaha  JONAH DUECK
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
  Semi 1 
9th10th11
 11th   #78  Kawasaki  THOMAS MARSTON
 COQUITLAM, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th10
 12th   #377  KTM  JAKE HALL
 MERICA,  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th0
 13th   #745  Kawasaki  JAYDEN OSTASZEWSKI
 BEAVERLODGE, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd13th8
 14th   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE NEMETH
 EXSHAW, AB 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th0
 15th   #55  KTM  TYLER BRUVOLD
 LANGLEY,  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
  Semi 1 
8th15th6
 
Ladies - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19  Honda  KIANA SACHE
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #12  Husqvarna  KAYLIE KAYER
 SAVONA, BC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #878  Yamaha  HAYLEY WUTHRICH
 FORT ST. JOHN, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #84  KTM  PAYTON BRUVOLD
 LANGLEY, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #97  Kawasaki  JAIDEN KAYER
 SAVONA, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #91  Kawasaki  NICOLA CHUNG
 BURNABY, BC 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 
New Kid Beginner - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8  Yamaha  CALIB COUGHLIN
 PORT COQUITLAM,  
 -
 
 -
3rd1st25
 2nd   #8x  Husqvarna  KINGSTON MORRIN
  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #16  Honda  ETHAN MARSTON
 ROSEDALE, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #626  Yamaha  HUNTER WUTHRICH
 FORT ST. JOHN, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st4th0
 5th   #9  Honda  JACOB ROBINSON
  
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 6th   #51  Yamaha  RYLAN FREDRIKSON
  
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 
Open Beginner - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19  Honda  KIANA SACHE
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #92  KTM  JORAN BRANTING
 DUNCAN, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd0
 3rd   #920  Yamaha  KYLE FRICK
 PORT COQUITLAM, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd20
 4th   #12  Husqvarna  KAYLIE KAYER
 SAVONA, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #31  Yamaha  RYAN ARNOLD
 WILLIAMS LAKE, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 6th   #84  KTM  PAYTON BRUVOLD
 LANGLEY, BC 
 -
 
 -
8th6th15
 7th   #15x  Kawasaki  QUINTIN ROBINSON
  
 -
 
 -
6th7th14
 8th   #28  Yamaha  FELIX OLSON
 LANGLEY, BC 
 -
 
 -
7th8th13
 9th   #18  Honda  JOSH LEMIEUX
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
 -
 
 -
9th9th12
 
Open Junior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #310  KTM  MITCHEL CREWS
 MAPLE RIDGE,  
 -
 
 -
3rd1st25
 2nd   #819  Yamaha  DAWSON GRAVELLE
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #102  KTM  KOLTEN PIETERS
 LANTZVILLE, BC 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #18  Kawasaki  SCOTT BRAR
 SURREY,  
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #511  Yamaha  PARIE DAGERE
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #747  KTM  MIKE RENSHAW
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 7th   #19  Kawasaki  FINN PALLER
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th14
 8th   #75  KTM  JESSE PARSONS
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
 -
 
 -
7th8th13
 
Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #101  Kawasaki  RYAN LOCKHART
 SURREY,  
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #982  Husqvarna  CAMERON HOOD
 GROVEDALE, AB 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #49  Husqvarna  JAMES BALZER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #37  KTM  KEVIN HEPPNER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #747  KTM  MIKE RENSHAW
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
 -
 
 -
6th5th0
 6th   #75  KTM  JESSE PARSONS
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 
Pro Am Lights - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #476  Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
 MONROE, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #11  Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
 HALIFAX, NS 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #21  Honda  RYAN LALONDE
 VICTORIA, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #19  Husqvarna  PARKER EALES
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #888  KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
 Coquitlam, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th16
 6th   #157  Husqvarna  WYATT WADDELL
 DELTA, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th15
 7th   #129  Yamaha  ETHAN OUELLETTE
 CAMPBELL RIVER, BC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th0
 8th   #477  Yamaha  JOEY PARKES
 Nanaimo, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th0
 9th   #545  Honda  RHYS DERKSEN
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th12
 DNF   #216  KTM  DEVIN HARRIMAN
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF0
 
Schoolboy - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12  Yamaha  LUKE SVENSSON
 LANGLEY,  
 -
 
 -
3rd1st25
 2nd   #999  Yamaha  TIMBER WUTHRICH
 FORT ST. JOHN, BC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #819  Yamaha  DAWSON GRAVELLE
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #30  Kawasaki  DEVYN SMITH
  
 -
 
 -
1st4th18
 5th   #511  Yamaha  PARIE DAGERE
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #15  KTM  TYSON DUBUC
 MISSION, BC 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #19  Kawasaki  FINN PALLER
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th14
 8th   #31  Yamaha  RYAN ARNOLD
 WILLIAMS LAKE, BC 
 -
 
 -
7th8th0
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #15  KTM  TYSON DUBUC
 MISSION, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #58  KTM  BLAKE DAVIES
 MISSION, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #574  KTM  CHARLES CHARLTON
 LANGLEY TOWNSHIP,  
 -
 
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #39  Husqvarna  RYAN KERNESTED
 LANGLEY, BC 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #53  Kawasaki  JAKE HEPPNER
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #137  Husqvarna  MATTAUS FOGLIATO
 COQUITLAM, BC 
 -
 
 -
7th7th14
 8th   #517  Yamaha  BRODY BROWN
 Chilliwack, BC 
 -
 
 -
8th8th13
 9th   #26  Yamaha  IVAN HEPPNER
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
11th9th12
 10th   #133  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WIEBE
 SCOTCH CREEK,  
 -
 
 -
9th10th11
 11th   #78  Kawasaki  THOMAS MARSTON
 COQUITLAM, BC 
 -
 
 -
10th11th10
 
Under 30 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #215  Kawasaki  DEEGAN NUYENS
 Lake Country, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 
Young Ladies - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #505  Husqvarna  ZAYLA GOODE
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -
 
 -
4th1st25
 2nd   #936  Husqvarna  PEYTON BELISLE
 SMITHERS, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #32  Kawasaki  AISHA PICOTTE
 LANGLEY CITY,  
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd0
 4th   #87  Kawasaki  MYA MARSTON
 ROSEDALE, BC 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #304  Husqvarna  TEEGAN HOOD
 GROVEDALE, AB 
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 6th   #822  KTM  ELLA MAE WUTHRICH
 FORT ST. JOHN, BC 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 
250 Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #888  KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
 Coquitlam, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #133  KTM  TYLER YATES
 DUNCAN,  
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #122  Yamaha  KYLE MASKALL
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 
Open Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #888  KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
 Coquitlam, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION,  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #133  KTM  TYLER YATES
 DUNCAN,  
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #122  Yamaha  KYLE MASKALL
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #215  Kawasaki  DEEGAN NUYENS
 Lake Country, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 
Pro Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #476  Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
 MONROE, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #197  Kawasaki  BROCK LEITNER
 SUMMERLAND, BC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #11  Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
 HALIFAX, NS 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #21  Honda  RYAN LALONDE
 VICTORIA, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #157  Husqvarna  WYATT WADDELL
 DELTA, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th16
 6th   #64  Husqvarna  PARKER EALES
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th15
 7th   #477  Yamaha  JOEY PARKES
 Nanaimo, BC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th0
 8th   #129  Yamaha  ETHAN OUELLETTE
 CAMPBELL RIVER, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th0
 DNF   #216  KTM  DEVIN HARRIMAN
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 176

Page Generated in: 0.064 Seconds