Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
Outdoor 2016
250 Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/20/2016
Finish
4/3/2016
Finish
4/10/2016
Finish
5/1/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/19/2016
Finish
6/24/2016
Finish
9/4/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOEY PARKES
#58 - Nanaimo, BC
1st6th4th7th4th2nd3rd  238
2nd - BRANDEN SMALL
#194 - SALMON ARM, BC
 2nd3rd5th 1st2nd  183 (-55)
3rd - DARRIN THORING
#61 - LANGLEY, BC
 10th6th11th7th3rd1st8th 180 (-58)
4th - PARKER EALES
#36 - Maple Ridge, BC
2nd 5th3rd   5th 139 (-99)
5th - SETH WEINTZ
#222 - WINFIELD, BC
7th5th8th6th     103 (-135)
6th - CASEY KEAST
#25 - Kelowna, BC
 1st     1st 100 (-138)
7th - CORY STEEVES
#112 - Peachland, 
 3rd     3rd 80 (-158)
8th - IAIN HOPKINS
#227 - CALGARY, AB
8th14th 2nd     77 (-161)
9th - TRON CATHCART
#55 - QUESNEL, 
  2nd1st     72 (-166)
10th - SYD STANOWSKI
#179 - MISSION, BC
5thDNF 4th     64 (-174)
11th - RHYS DERKSEN
#545 - CHILLIWACK, BC
 8th13th    6th 63 (-175)
12th - KYLE COCHLIN
#731 - SURREY, BC
  7th16th   2nd 61 (-177)
13th - TRISTON HUYBREGTS
#239 - CLEARWATER, BC
  15th  4th5th  60 (-178)
14th - BOBBY FREWIN
#341 - , 
11th12th12th14th     55 (-183)
15th - DAN GOBBO
#350 - NORTH VAN, BC
3rd 10th      53 (-185)
16th - ZACHARY HUDY
#76 - VANCOUVER, BC
   9th5th    52 (-186)
17th - RILEY HEINRICHS
#115 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
    1st    50 (-188)
18th - BEN RIEL
#236 - , 
12th   3rd    48 (-190)
19th - HARRISON BRADLEY
#777 - SALTSPRING ISLAND, 
    2nd    42 (-196)
20th - KYLE MASKALL
#122 - CHILLIWACK, BC
 13th11th10th     41 (-197)
21st - TEE PERROTT
#737 - , 
       4th 36 (-202)
21st - NIC BORDT
#127 - , 
 15th17th8th     36 (-202)
23rd - TYLER UNGER
#46 - , 
 4th       33 (-205)
24th - ISAIAH HAYLETT
#571 - , 
  9th12th     32 (-206)
25th - ADAM R SMITH
#855 - QUESNEL, BC
4th        31 (-207)
26th - DEVIN SACHE
#129 - CHILLIWACK, BC
6th 20th      30 (-208)
27th - REECE HAURELOCK
#337 - CALGARY, AB
 7th       27 (-211)
28th - WYATT CREVIER
#14 - , 
9th        25 (-213)
28th - TEREN GERBER
#126 - , 
  1st      25 (-213)
30th - DEREK POLE
#129 - Hope, BC
  16th13th     23 (-215)
30th - CALLAN TASCHUK
#22 - , 
10th        23 (-215)
32nd - DYLAN DUECK
#285 - , 
 9th       22 (-216)
32nd - JOE NIKIRK
#783 - , 
    6th    22 (-216)
32nd - JESSE HEINONEN
#14 - KAMLOOPS, BC
 11th       22 (-216)
35th - DAMON TSE
#125 - West Kelowna, 
       7th 16 (-222)
36th - CLAYTON WRIDE
#142 - , 
   15th     14 (-224)
37th - JORDON KJELLAND
#521 - WEST KELOWNA, BC
       9th 12 (-226)
38th - JOSH REYNOLDS
#191 - LANGLEY, BC
  14th      7 (-231)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.172 Seconds