Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
Outdoor 2016
85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/20/2016
Finish
4/3/2016
Finish
4/10/2016
Finish
5/1/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/19/2016
Finish
6/24/2016
Finish
9/4/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - , 
1st2nd3rd1st1st1st3rd3rd 330
2nd - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - Mission, BC
4th3rd4th3rd10th2nd2nd4th 277 (-53)
3rd - JULIEN BENEK
#170 - Mission, 
 1st1st11th  1st1st 200 (-130)
4th - TRAVIS GIBBS
#151 - Deroche, 
 6th5th7th 6th4th  142 (-188)
5th - CHARLES CHARLTON
#574 - Langley Township, 
5th8th6th5th   6th 131 (-199)
6th - JAKE MADDICKS
#22 - Vernon, BC
 9th9th6th 5th 7th 123 (-207)
7th - ZANE MELLAFONT
#174 - DUNCAN, BC
2nd7th7th 4th    116 (-214)
8th - BROCK HENRY
#991 - Kelowna, BC
  2nd2nd   2nd 109 (-221)
9th - THOMAS KAISER
#930 - Williams Lake, BC
 4th   3rd7th  92 (-238)
10th - CODY OLIVER
#125 - Langley Township, BC
  10th10th 7th6th  89 (-241)
10th - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - Langley, 
    7th4th 9th 89 (-241)
12th - AUSTIN DOCKENDORFF
#196 - PORT ALBERNI, 
3rd   2nd    80 (-250)
13th - ANDREW VAN WINKLE
#45 - CHILLIWACK, BC
  12th  8th5th  68 (-262)
14th - RYAN KERNESTED
#39 - Langley, BC
 12th14th8th 9th   55 (-275)
15th - JOSHUA HENSON
#191 - , 
8th   5th    51 (-279)
16th - JACOB HENSON
#274 - Victoria, 
9th   6th    45 (-285)
17th - TY CYR
#75 - , 
    3rd    42 (-288)
18th - MARCUS DRAKE
#11 - CAMPBELL RIVER, 
10th   8th    40 (-290)
19th - KEENAN WARHURST
#71 - LILLOOET, BC
 11th8th      34 (-296)
20th - BRACKTON KELLER
#64 - LANGLEY, BC
  11th9th     33 (-297)
21st - COLTON FLEMING
#119 - SICAMOUS, BC
 5th       32 (-298)
21st - MAX MELLEMA
#923 - , 
   4th     32 (-298)
23rd - HUNTER MCFADDEN
#174 - , 
       5th 31 (-299)
24th - GARRETT MCDONALD
#13 - KAMLOOPS, BC
 16th     11th 29 (-301)
25th - COHNAN LANCASTER
#197 - , 
6th        28 (-302)
26th - SPENCER YOUNG
#10 - , 
7th        27 (-303)
27th - MASON NORTHEY
#33 - PORT HARDY, 
    9th    26 (-304)
27th - LINDEN TOMLIN
#14 - GRAND FORKS , BC
       8th 26 (-304)
29th - HUNTER TSE
#25 - West Kelowna, BC
       10th 23 (-307)
30th - EASTON HALL
#124 - Fort St. John, BC
 10th13th      21 (-309)
31st - KEEAN LEARD
#924 - SURREY, BC
 13th15th      15 (-315)
32nd - ANDREW HART
#94 - SURREY, BC
 14th       14 (-316)
33rd - SEBY SULYOK
#24 - NANAIMO, BC
 15th16thDNFDNS  DNS 13 (-317)
34th - CASH BANSER
#222 - , 
       12th 10 (-320)
35th - CONNER SOUKE
#11 - , 
       13th 9 (-321)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.070 Seconds