Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2019 Walton ANQ Series
Supermini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/28/2019
Finish
5/12/2019
Finish
5/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - Mission, BC
1st1st1st 147
2nd - BLAKE DAVIES
#58 - MISSION, BC
3rd2nd3rd 115 (-32)
3rd - CHARLES CHARLTON
#574 - Langley Township, 
6th3rd2nd 114 (-33)
4th - NOAH PORTER
#600 - Williams Lake, BC
5th6th6th 92 (-55)
5th - TRAVIS GIBBS
#151 - Deroche, 
4th4th10th 72 (-75)
6th - RYAN KERNESTED
#39 - Langley, BC
 7th4th 62 (-85)
7th - IVAN HEPPNER
#26 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
9th17th7th 60 (-87)
8th - JAKE HEPPNER
#53 - Chilliwack, BC
 8th5th 56 (-91)
9th - ZANDER MARTIN
#51x - Abbotsford, 
8th 8th 53 (-94)
10th - LT MCDONELL
#30 - Fort St. John, 
2nd   40 (-107)
11th - CODY OLIVER
#125 - Langley Township, BC
10th16th18th 38 (-109)
12th - TYLER LIEBRECHT
#425 - Squamish, 
11th13thDNF 31 (-116)
13th - RYDER WILSON
#104 - NANAIMO, BC
 5th  29 (-118)
13th - NOAH KETEL
#74 - Rossland, BC
7th   29 (-118)
15th - LUKE HEPPNER
#41 - Chilliwack, BC
 14th13th 27 (-120)
16th - ZANE MELLAFONT
#174 - DUNCAN, BC
 24th  22 (-125)
16th - ANNALYSE LOPUSHINSKY
#09 - ROSEDALE, BC
  9th 22 (-125)
16th - MATTAUS FOGLIATO
#137 - Coquitlam, BC
 15th14th 22 (-125)
19th - EVAN DONALDSON
#35 - Nanaimo, 
 9th  21 (-126)
20th - MARCUS DRAKE
#11 - CAMPBELL RIVER, 
 11th  18 (-129)
21st - TYLER BRUVOLD
#55 - Langley, 
15th23rd21st 17 (-130)
21st - HUNTER KROMM
#604 - Prince George, 
13th   17 (-130)
21st - CARTER ROBERTS
#86 - CHARLIE LAKE, BC
12th   17 (-130)
24th - BRODY BROWN
#517 - Chilliwack, BC
14th   14 (-133)
24th - JACOB NEUBAUER
#121 - Langley City, BC
DNF 11th 14 (-133)
24th - JACOB HELFRICH
#29 - Penticton, 
  12th 14 (-133)
27th - CHARLEY ROBERTS
#516 - Port Alberni, 
 12th  13 (-134)
28th - THOMAS MARSTON
#78 - Coquitlam, BC
  16th 12 (-135)
28th - KOEN KLATT
#117 - Lake Country, BC
  15th 12 (-135)
30th - BRAXTON VASSEUR
#27 - Langley, 
  17th 11 (-136)
31st - CORMICK MCFADDEN
#141 - , 
16th   10 (-137)
31st - JACE MACLEOD
#17 - SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC
 18th  10 (-137)
33rd - SYLAS MURPHY
#88 - Surrey, 
  19th 7 (-140)
34th - LANE SCHULTZ
#613 - , 
  22nd 6 (-141)
35th - NOAH ZUMBO
#75 - West Kelowna, 
  20th 5 (-142)
36th - OWEN SPOONER
#18 - Duncan, 
 20th  4 (-143)
37th - MASON NORTHEY
#33 - PORT HARDY, 
 19th  3 (-144)
38th - AUSTIN WIEBE
#133 - Scotch Creek, 
 21st  2 (-145)
39th - IAN JOHNSTON
#137 - Kitchener, 
 22nd  1 (-146)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.102 Seconds