Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
Outdoor 2016
Open Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/20/2016
Finish
4/3/2016
Finish
4/10/2016
Finish
5/1/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/19/2016
Finish
6/24/2016
Finish
9/4/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANTE DODD
#111 - CLEARWATER, BC
 7th12th4th 4th3rd2nd 179
2nd - MAIA KERR
#727 - PEMBERTON, BC
 6th5th5th 1st4th8th 177 (-2)
3rd - LEWIS FRANKLIN
#72 - , 
 2nd8th   2nd4th 135 (-44)
4th - ELLIE KENDALL
#93 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
4th 17th13th 3rd 13th 102 (-77)
5th - JEREMY KRUTOP
#401 - SUN PEAKS, BC
 9th3rd2nd     86 (-93)
6th - MIKE WEGE
#1 - , 
2nd15th14th12th     76 (-103)
7th - LISA MATECHUK
#241 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
 10th23rd8th   7th 70 (-109)
8th - TIMOTHY KINGSTON
#38 - LANGLEY, BC
 3rd2nd      65 (-114)
9th - MARK DUNCAN
#93x - , 
 8th6th18th     54 (-125)
10th - SUMMER KNOWLES
#397 - NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
 4th4th      53 (-126)
10th - KRIS WIEBE
#121 - , 
 14th 3rd     53 (-126)
12th - MICHAEL MCCAULGHIN
#30 - , 
    1st    50 (-129)
12th - ANDREW VERSCHUUR
#391 - CHILLIWACK, BC
  24th1st     50 (-129)
12th - SEAN STEEVES
#15 - , 
       1st 50 (-129)
12th - CONNOR BROLIN
#367 - SURREY, BC
      1st  50 (-129)
16th - LLOYD EVETTS
#247 - , 
  16th   8th12th 49 (-130)
17th - ORIANA FRASER
#49 - LADY SMITH, BC
1st        47 (-132)
18th - MADDY WELCH
#54 - SECHELT, BC
 16th 14th  9th  44 (-135)
18th - ELIJAH ALDOFF
#712 - , 
 1st       44 (-135)
20th - SHANNON BLACK
#500 - GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
     2nd   42 (-137)
21st - DUNCAN ENSIGN
#55 - , 
       3rd 40 (-139)
22nd - MATT WYNONS
#112 - NANIMO, BC
3rd        38 (-141)
23rd - BLAYNE REDMAN
#2 - HOPE, BC
 5th       34 (-145)
24th - JARED LEVANG
#44 - , 
       5th 33 (-146)
25th - KADDEN ANTROBUS
#x - LANGLEY, BC
      6th  32 (-147)
25th - KOLTON NEAL
#26 - , 
       6th 32 (-147)
27th - CALEB TOMLIN
#41x - GRAND FORKS, BC
      5th  31 (-148)
27th - CAIDEN KELLER
#921 - LANGLEY, BC
  11th10th     31 (-148)
29th - RILEY MACLEAN
#327 - FORT ST. JAMES, BC
      7th  29 (-150)
30th - ZACH GRAHAM
#19 - VANCOUVER, BC
5th        25 (-154)
30th - BLAYNE RODMAN
#2 - HOPE, BC
  1st      25 (-154)
32nd - BRENT EDIGER
#100 - , 
   6th   DNS 24 (-155)
32nd - LEVI COLE
#996 - , 
   7th     24 (-155)
34th - TREVOR ESPER
#86 - , 
   11th     23 (-156)
35th - MICHELLE MCCARTHY
#412 - , 
       9th 22 (-157)
36th - SCOTT CHRISLETT
#36 - , 
   9th     21 (-158)
36th - JORDAN BARKER
#43 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
       10th 21 (-158)
38th - OJ POWELL
#7 - , 
       11th 20 (-159)
39th - MITCH MYERS
#36 - , 
 12th       19 (-160)
39th - CHRIS VEALE
#56 - LANGLEY, BC
 11th       19 (-160)
41st - ALAN EVETTS
#64 - NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
  13th    15th 14 (-165)
41st - PHILLIP CAVOURAS
#129 - , 
   19th     14 (-165)
41st - DEVIN ARCHER
#35 - REVELSTOKE, BC
  7th      14 (-165)
44th - JEREMY KOVACS
#69 - SALMON ARM, BC
      10th  13 (-166)
44th - LOGAN DESSAU
#597 - CHILLIWACK, BC
  18th16th     13 (-166)
46th - DEREK HOLMES
#88 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
  9th      12 (-167)
47th - JACK CARON
#225 - , 
  10th      11 (-168)
48th - KYLE RUSTAD
#347 - , 
       14th 10 (-169)
48th - JEFFREY MARTEL
#208 - , 
   15th     10 (-169)
50th - PAYTON BRUVOLD
#84 - LANGLEY, BC
  21st17th     8 (-171)
51st - DYLAN DIGNESS
#13 - , 
 13th20th      6 (-173)
51st - SCOTT CHISLETT
#36 - , 
  15th      6 (-173)
53rd - CHRIS FREDERICK
#24 - SURREY, 
  19th      2 (-177)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.047 Seconds