Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
Outdoor 2016
250 Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/20/2016
Finish
4/3/2016
Finish
4/10/2016
Finish
5/1/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/19/2016
Finish
6/24/2016
Finish
9/4/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRIS SVENSSON
#274 - Langley City, BC
 9th4th6th3rd3rd3rd5th 219
2nd - TYLER GIBBS
#146 - Deroche, 
 1st2nd4th 2nd1st  200 (-19)
3rd - RYAN MC CULLOCH
#144 - SURREY, BC
1st3rd5th5th10th  2nd 199 (-20)
4th - DEEGAN NUYENS
#215 - Lake Country, BC
4th16th15th11th12th4th4th20th 168 (-51)
5th - DEVON SMALL
#184 - SALMON ARM, BC
  8th1st 1st2nd  151 (-68)
6th - MAX DAY
#108 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
 6th3rd3rd   1st 139 (-80)
7th - JARROD GREENOUGH
#419 - SURREY, BC
9th10th7th9thDNS  9th 101 (-118)
8th - JACOB PICCOLO
#81 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
   2nd1st    95 (-124)
9th - TANNER MEYLAND
#94 - CROFTON , BC
3rd 12th 4th    87 (-132)
10th - KEVIN HOUGHTON
#144 - PORT COQUITLAM, BC
2nd 11th7th     81 (-138)
11th - ZACK KELLER
#17 - NANIMO, BC
7th   11th 7th  71 (-148)
12th - DEREK JEZEWSKY
#9 - KAMLOOPS, BC
   16th 6th8th15th 67 (-152)
13th - COLE WIDRICK
#59 - , 
 5th6th    10th 66 (-153)
14th - KOLTEN PIETERS
#102 - LANTZVILLE, BC
5th   9th    55 (-164)
15th - REECE BLACK
#313 - GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
   12th 5th   53 (-166)
16th - GEOFF KLASSEN
#101x - KAMLOOPS, BC
 12th    5th  49 (-170)
17th - BREIGHTON CAMPBELL
#96 - ROSEDALE, BC
 15th14th8th     47 (-172)
18th - JESSE TALBOYS
#47 - , 
    2nd    44 (-175)
19th - CALLAN TASCHUK
#22 - , 
    8th 9th  41 (-178)
20th - TALLON UNGER
#325 - , 
 2nd     DNS 40 (-179)
20th - JULIEN BENEK
#170 - Mission, 
       3rd 40 (-179)
22nd - LUCAS MACLEAN
#514 - FORT ST. JOHN, BC
      6th  34 (-185)
22nd - WYATT YOULAND
#148 - DUNCAN, BC
    5th    34 (-185)
24th - JORDAN HILLRICH
#41x - KAMLOOPS, BC
       4th 32 (-187)
25th - SETH CHEVRIER
#505 - REVELSTOKE, BC
 4th       30 (-189)
25th - SIDNEY SLOTEGRAAF
#905 - , 
  13th10th     30 (-189)
27th - DANIEL KLASSEN
#25 - , 
    6th    29 (-190)
28th - CHRISTIAN MORGAN
#199 - VICTORIA , BC
6th        28 (-191)
28th - DYLAN KELLER
#14 - , 
10th   14th    28 (-191)
28th - MITCHELL NELSON
#64 - NANIMO, BC
    7th    28 (-191)
31st - DIEGO BONNICI
#176 - , 
       6th 25 (-194)
31st - CONNOR PAUL
#289 - RIMBEY, AB
  1st      25 (-194)
33rd - KYLE GREER
#446 - , 
       7th 24 (-195)
33rd - TREVOR STEEVES
#615 - PEACHLAND, BC
 7th       24 (-195)
33rd - CHARLIE MOTT
#305 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
 8th       24 (-195)
36th - GREGORY MARCHESE
#14 - , 
8th        23 (-196)
37th - KALVIN MARRIOTT
#227 - DAWSON CREEK, BC
       8th 22 (-197)
38th - ARTHUR MOTT
#152 - TELKWA, BC
 11th       21 (-198)
39th - CALEB TOMLIN
#41x - GRAND FORKS, BC
       11th 19 (-200)
40th - KRISTIN TSE
#9x - WEST KELOWNA, BC
 DNF16th14th     17 (-202)
41st - ADAM JONES
#128 - , 
       12th 16 (-203)
41st - CODY JENKINS
#78 - KAMLOOPS, BC
 13th       16 (-203)
43rd - DEVIN SAMADDAR
#137 - Kelowna, BC
       14th 14 (-205)
43rd - MAX GRAYSTON
#108 - WHISTLER, BC
       13th 14 (-205)
43rd - OWEN DESANILIEIS
#102 - , 
   13th     14 (-205)
46th - AIDEN HOUGEN
#132 - SALMON ARM, BC
       16th 13 (-206)
46th - TRISTON HUYBREGTS
#239 - CLEARWATER, BC
 14th       13 (-206)
48th - AJAY WEINTZ
#911 - WINFIELD, BC
  9th      12 (-207)
49th - MAKHAIL SAVAIDIS
#189 - , 
    13th    11 (-208)
49th - LANDON GERVAIS
#769 - , 
   17th     11 (-208)
49th - MATTHEW WILLIAMS
#24 - ST ISIDORE, AB
  10th      11 (-208)
49th - LUCAS REID
#48 - , 
  DNF15th     11 (-208)
53rd - COREY MOSTERT
#17 - , 
       17th 10 (-209)
54th - JIM WATCHEL
#511x - KAMLOOPS, BC
 17th       9 (-210)
54th - JACK CARON
#225 - Kelowna, BC
       18th 9 (-210)
56th - TRAVIS POTGIETER
#226 - , 
       19th 7 (-212)
57th - PATRICK MENEHAN
#65 - , 
    15th    6 (-213)
58th - CARSON KING
#25x - 150 MILE HOUSE, BC
 18th       5 (-214)
59th - TREVOR ESPER
#86 - , 
  17th      4 (-215)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.113 Seconds