Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2019 Outdoor Series
Open Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/14/2019
Finish
4/28/2019
Finish
5/12/2019
Finish
5/26/2019
Finish
6/8/2019
Finish
8/25/2019
Finish
9/8/2019
Finish
9/28/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - , 
1st13th1st6th2nd1st1st1st 324
2nd - ALEXANDER GATT
#181 - Keremeos, 
2nd1st3rd7th3rd2nd2nd2nd 305 (-19)
3rd - CAMERON LANKINEN
#222 - PRINCETON, BC
9th5th5th5th4th3rd3rd3rd 247 (-77)
4th - MITCHEL CREWS
#310 - Maple Ridge, 
7th7th6th2nd6th5th5th4th 222 (-102)
5th - JAKE MADDICKS
#22 - Vernon, BC
4th3rd7th9th 6th6th  179 (-145)
6th - JACKSON LOGIE
#16 - NARAMATA, BC
12th12th12th14th 7th7th6th 144 (-180)
7th - MIKE RENSHAW
#747 - Kamloops, BC
3rd6th   4th4thDNF 135 (-189)
8th - ZACK MORRISON
#327 - Quesnel, BC
11th9th13th16th9th8th12th9th 127 (-197)
9th - PARIE DAGERE
#511 - Kamloops, BC
10th14th 8th15th14th 8th 109 (-215)
9th - DUSTIN VASIL
#796 - Kamloops, 
6th2nd 3rd     109 (-215)
11th - DRAKE RICHMOND
#115 - , 
  2nd1st     92 (-232)
12th - KYLE FRICK
#920 - Port Coquitlam, BC
16th15th14th11th8th    82 (-242)
13th - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - Mission, BC
5th18th15th13th     72 (-252)
14th - DAYNE CUTRELL
#55 - Quesnel, 
14th10th11th 21st    53 (-271)
15th - RYAN ARNOLD
#31 - Williams Lake, BC
    10th 9th15th 51 (-273)
16th - ZETH FRANKLIN
#417 - ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB
    1st    47 (-277)
16th - KADE RICHMOND
#186 - Quesnel, BC
21st28th19th17th11th11th   47 (-277)
18th - KAARBEN GRECO
#144 - Baldonnel, BC
8th17th  DNF    46 (-278)
19th - CODY JANZEN
#212 - Prince George, BC
 19th  7th    41 (-283)
20th - RYDER ROTH
#105 - , 
  4th      36 (-288)
21st - QUINTON HILL
#219 - Vanderhoof, BC
 4th       28 (-296)
22nd - BRYCE LAFLEUR
#89 - , 
  8th      25 (-299)
22nd - AUSTIN DOCKENDORFF
#196 - PORT ALBERNI, 
  9th      25 (-299)
24th - JACOB WESTON
#238 - LANGLEY, BC
20th    10th   24 (-300)
25th - JORDAN CLISBY
#78 - Kamloops, BC
   12th     20 (-304)
25th - BRODY GRAY
#153 - NANAIMO , BC
  10th      20 (-304)
27th - DANIEL KINGSTON
#38 - Langley City, BC
15th21st       18 (-306)
27th - PARKER SOKOLAN
#494 - Williams Lake, BC
       11th 18 (-306)
29th - JASON FUOCO
#908 - LANGLEY, BC
     12th   17 (-307)
30th - CODY OLIVER
#125 - Langley Township, BC
 24th20th15th     16 (-308)
31st - BRIAN DOBROWNEY
#962 - Prince George, 
 26th  17th    12 (-312)
32nd - TREVOR WRIGHT
#234 - NANAIMO, BC
  17th      11 (-313)
32nd - GAGE ROLLINGS
#555 - Prince George, 
 16th       11 (-313)
32nd - TROY WILSON
#217 - Prince George, BC
 22nd  19th    11 (-313)
32nd - BRANDON LOYST
#28 - , 
  16th      11 (-313)
36th - MIKE PILGRIM
#155 - Williams Lake, BC
    16th    10 (-314)
37th - CODY BAILEY
#949 - Langley City, BC
       14th 8 (-316)
38th - SCOTT BRAR
#18 - Surrey, 
19th        6 (-318)
38th - JEREMY YOUNG
#18 - Prince George, BC
 23rd  DNF    6 (-318)
40th - WYATT SODERSTROM
#33 - Lantzville, 
  18th      4 (-320)
41st - RYAN FAWBERT
#12 - Gold River, 
  21st      3 (-321)
42nd - RYAN BRETT
#111 - Campbell River, 
  22nd      1 (-323)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.133 Seconds