Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2019 Walton ANQ Series
Open Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/28/2019
Finish
5/12/2019
Finish
5/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - DRAKE RICHMOND
#115 - , 
 2nd1st 92
2nd - CAMERON LANKINEN
#222 - PRINCETON, BC
5th5th5th 91 (-1)
3rd - ALEXANDER GATT
#181 - Keremeos, 
1st3rd7th 89 (-3)
4th - JAKE MADDICKS
#22 - Vernon, BC
3rd7th9th 83 (-9)
5th - DUSTIN VASIL
#796 - Kamloops, 
2nd 3rd 80 (-12)
6th - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - , 
13th1st6th 79 (-13)
7th - MITCHEL CREWS
#310 - Maple Ridge, 
7th6th2nd 66 (-26)
8th - JACKSON LOGIE
#16 - NARAMATA, BC
12th12th14th 46 (-46)
9th - KYLE FRICK
#920 - Port Coquitlam, BC
15th14th11th 45 (-47)
10th - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - Mission, BC
18th15th13th 42 (-50)
11th - PARIE DAGERE
#511 - Kamloops, BC
14th 8th 38 (-54)
12th - RYDER ROTH
#105 - , 
 4th  36 (-56)
13th - DAYNE CUTRELL
#55 - Quesnel, 
10th11th  35 (-57)
14th - ZACK MORRISON
#327 - Quesnel, BC
9th13th16th 32 (-60)
15th - QUINTON HILL
#219 - Vanderhoof, BC
4th   28 (-64)
16th - MIKE RENSHAW
#747 - Kamloops, BC
6th   26 (-66)
17th - AUSTIN DOCKENDORFF
#196 - PORT ALBERNI, 
 9th  25 (-67)
17th - BRYCE LAFLEUR
#89 - , 
 8th  25 (-67)
19th - JORDAN CLISBY
#78 - Kamloops, BC
  12th 20 (-72)
19th - BRODY GRAY
#153 - NANAIMO , BC
 10th  20 (-72)
21st - CODY OLIVER
#125 - Langley Township, BC
24th20th15th 16 (-76)
21st - KAARBEN GRECO
#144 - Baldonnel, BC
17th   16 (-76)
23rd - CODY JANZEN
#212 - Prince George, BC
19th   14 (-78)
24th - KADE RICHMOND
#186 - Quesnel, BC
28th19th17th 12 (-80)
25th - TREVOR WRIGHT
#234 - NANAIMO, BC
 17th  11 (-81)
25th - GAGE ROLLINGS
#555 - Prince George, 
16th   11 (-81)
25th - BRANDON LOYST
#28 - , 
 16th  11 (-81)
28th - JEREMY YOUNG
#18 - Prince George, BC
23rd   6 (-86)
29th - DANIEL KINGSTON
#38 - Langley City, BC
21st   5 (-87)
30th - TROY WILSON
#217 - Prince George, BC
22nd   4 (-88)
30th - WYATT SODERSTROM
#33 - Lantzville, 
 18th  4 (-88)
32nd - BRIAN DOBROWNEY
#962 - Prince George, 
26th   3 (-89)
32nd - RYAN FAWBERT
#12 - Gold River, 
 21st  3 (-89)
34th - RYAN BRETT
#111 - Campbell River, 
 22nd  1 (-91)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.105 Seconds