Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2018 Outdoor Spring Series
Schoolboy 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/14/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/28/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/12/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/19/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - GARRETT HORSMAN
#47 - SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC
2nd3rd1st  2nd1st2nd2nd3rd2nd4th 218
2nd - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - , 
 5th5th1st2nd1st3rd9th1st2nd9th3rd 215 (-3)
3rd - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, 
 4th2nd2nd9th4th2nd1st3rd4th3rd5th 213 (-5)
4th - DAWSON GRAVELLE
#819 - MISSION, 
4th7th3rd5th3rd3rd4th3rd4th  7th 178 (-40)
5th - JULIEN BENEK
#170 - MISSION, 
1st1st  1st    1st1st1st 150 (-68)
6th - CODY OLIVER
#125 - Langley Township, BC
7th12th10th10th7th8th5th7th10th10th8th12th 137 (-81)
7th - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - MISSION, BC
 13th4th3rd8th  4th5th8th6th6th 136 (-82)
8th - KIANA SACHE
#19 - CHILLIWACK, BC
 14th9th7th 6th6th6th8th7th10th9th 128 (-90)
9th - KYLE FRICK
#920 - PORT COQUITLAM, BC
     7th 8th9th9th7th10th 76 (-142)
10th - JAKE MADDICKS
#22 - VERNON, BC
 8th7th      5th4th13th 69 (-149)
11th - PARIE DAGERE
#511 - KAMLOOPS, BC
6th11th8th6th       8th 66 (-152)
12th - JACK COLLETT
#817 - PEACHLAND, BC
       5th6th6th5th  62 (-156)
13th - CAIDEN KELLER
#921 - LANGLEY, BC
5th10th 8th 5th       56 (-162)
14th - DANIEL KINGSTON
#38 - LANGLEY, BC
   4th4th        36 (-182)
15th - THOMAS KAISER
#930 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
3rd9th           32 (-186)
16th - DEEGAN NUYENS
#215 - Lake Country, BC
DNF2nd12thDNS         31 (-187)
17th - KAELAN GREENHALGH
#50 - KELOWNA, BC
 6th11th          25 (-193)
18th - FINN PALLER
#19 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
    5th        16 (-202)
19th - ALEXANDER GATT
#181 - KEREMEOS, 
  6th          15 (-203)
20th - CHARLES CHARLTON
#574 - LANGLEY TOWNSHIP, 
        7th    14 (-204)
21st - HUNTER TSE
#25 - WEST KELOWNA, BC
           11th 10 (-208)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.125 Seconds