Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2019 Outdoor Series
Under 30 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/14/2019
Finish
4/28/2019
Finish
5/12/2019
Finish
5/26/2019
Finish
6/8/2019
Finish
8/25/2019
Finish
9/8/2019
Finish
9/28/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JULIEN BENEK
#170 - Mission, 
 3rd 3rd1st3rd5th4th 231
2nd - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - , 
8th10th8th6th9th5th7th7th 193 (-38)
3rd - PARKER EALES
#36 - Maple Ridge, BC
3rd2nd1st  9th8th  191 (-40)
4th - CORY STEEVES
#112 - Peachland, 
7th4th   2nd4th  140 (-91)
5th - ZACH UFIMZEFF
#34 - Lake Country, BC
  5th  4th1st5th 139 (-92)
6th - MITCHEL CREWS
#310 - Maple Ridge, 
13th13th14th10th10th6th14th10th 133 (-98)
7th - KYLE SPRINGMAN
#84 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
4th 3rd  10th2nd  132 (-99)
8th - DYLAN DELAPLACE
#291 - Langley, BC
5th6th4th   10th  123 (-108)
9th - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - Langley, 
10th8th9th  11th11th16th 113 (-118)
10th - ISAAC TEBULTE
#196 - Castlegar, BC
27th9th12th 7th 13th8th 110 (-121)
11th - DEEGAN NUYENS
#215 - Lake Country, BC
11th 11th9th8th 12th  109 (-122)
12th - ALEXANDER GATT
#181 - Keremeos, 
9th24th 8th3rd    97 (-134)
13th - CASEY KEAST
#25 - Kelowna, BC
2nd1st       95 (-136)
14th - RYAN LALONDE
#30 - VICTORIA, BC
1st 2nd      90 (-141)
14th - MARCUS DEAUSY
#417 - 150 Mile House, BC
     1st 2nd 90 (-141)
16th - JACOB PICCOLO
#81 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
      3rd1st 86 (-145)
16th - TYLER GIBBS
#146 - Deroche, 
   2nd   3rd 86 (-145)
18th - BAILEY GARRISON
#259 - Prince George, BC
 21st  5th  13th 62 (-169)
18th - DANIEL ELMORE
#377 - Telkwa, 
      6th6th 62 (-169)
20th - PARIE DAGERE
#511 - Kamloops, BC
19th17th 12th11th12th   59 (-172)
21st - SEAN FISHER
#119 - WHISTLER, BC
15th 13th7th     53 (-178)
22nd - JOEY PARKES
#58 - Nanaimo, BC
  10th   9th  48 (-183)
22nd - RYAN ARNOLD
#31 - Williams Lake, BC
21st25th19th16th20th8th   48 (-183)
24th - CODY BAILEY
#949 - Langley City, BC
24th23rd18th15th 7th   47 (-184)
25th - KYLE FRICK
#920 - Port Coquitlam, BC
20th14th17th13th16th    46 (-185)
26th - KYLE SKELTON
#184 - RED DEER, AB
    2nd    42 (-189)
27th - THOMAS KAISER
#930 - Williams Lake, BC
    4th    36 (-195)
28th - DEX KOELEMAN
#147 - Chilliwack, 
   4th     34 (-197)
29th - WYATT YOULAND
#148 - DUNCAN, BC
  6th      29 (-202)
29th - DAMON TSE
#125 - West Kelowna, 
16th   12th    29 (-202)
31st - MAX DAY
#108 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
   5th     28 (-203)
32nd - MICHAEL GERHARDT
#259 - Port Coquitlam, BC
14th  14th     27 (-204)
33rd - DYLAN HANSEN
#167 - , 
  7th      26 (-205)
34th - DAYNE CUTRELL
#55 - Quesnel, 
23rd30th16th 15th    22 (-209)
35th - ETHAN TOEWS
#151 - GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB
       9th 21 (-210)
36th - CAMERON LANKINEN
#222 - PRINCETON, BC
12th        18 (-213)
36th - ZACK MORRISON
#327 - Quesnel, BC
22nd15th15th      18 (-213)
38th - BRIAN DOBROWNEY
#962 - Prince George, 
    13th    16 (-215)
38th - PARKER HOPPE
#148 - , 
 19th       16 (-215)
40th - SKYLLER ARCHER
#245 - Revelstoke, 
 20th       15 (-216)
41st - NIKOLAS DOWNEY
#13 - Kitimat, 
 11th       14 (-217)
41st - MIKE PILGRIM
#155 - Williams Lake, BC
 27th  14th    14 (-217)
43rd - EASON VALCOURT
#105 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
       14th 13 (-218)
44th - PARKER SOKOLAN
#494 - Williams Lake, BC
 28th20th17th     12 (-219)
45th - KEVIN LEPP
#380 - Abbotsford, BC
      15th  11 (-220)
46th - JACKSON LOGIE
#16 - NARAMATA, BC
17th22nd DNF     7 (-224)
47th - TYLER LIEBRECHT
#425 - SQUAMISH, BC
    18th    6 (-225)
48th - JONAH RANDELL
#70 - Nelson, 
18th        5 (-226)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.117 Seconds