Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2019 Outdoor Series
Under 30 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/14/2019
Finish
4/28/2019
Finish
5/12/2019
Finish
5/26/2019
Finish
6/8/2019
Finish
8/25/2019
Finish
9/8/2019
Finish
9/28/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JULIEN BENEK
#170 - MISSION, BC
 3rd 3rd1st3rd5th4th 231
2nd - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - MISSION, BC
8th10th8th6th9th5th7th7th 193 (-38)
3rd - PARKER EALES
#36 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC
3rd2nd1st  9th8th  191 (-40)
4th - CORY STEEVES
#112 - PEACHLAND, BC
7th4th   2nd4th  140 (-91)
5th - ZACH UFIMZEFF
#234 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
  5th  4th1st5th 139 (-92)
6th - MITCHEL CREWS
#310 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC
13th13th14th10th10th6th14th10th 133 (-98)
7th - DYLAN DELAPLACE
#291 - LANGLEY, BC
5th6th4th   10th  123 (-108)
8th - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
10th8th9th  11th11th16th 113 (-118)
9th - ISAAC TEBULTE
#196 - Castlegar, BC
27th9th12th 7th 13th8th 110 (-121)
10th - DEEGAN NUYENS
#215 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
11th 11th9th8th 12th  109 (-122)
11th - ALEX GATT
#181 - PENTICTON, BC
9th24th 8th3rd    97 (-134)
12th - CASEY KEAST
#77 - KELOWNA, BC
2nd1st       95 (-136)
13th - RYAN LALONDE
#30 - VICTORIA, BC
1st 2nd      90 (-141)
13th - MARCUS DEAUSY
#471 - 150 MILE HOUSE, BC
     1st 2nd 90 (-141)
15th - JACOB PICCOLO
#381 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
      3rd1st 86 (-145)
16th - BAILEY GARRISON
#259 - Prince George, BC
 21st  5th  13th 62 (-169)
17th - PARIE DAGERE
#511 - KAMLOOPS, BC
19th17th 12th11th12th   59 (-172)
18th - SEAN FISHER
#119 - WHISTLER, BC
15th 13th7th     53 (-178)
19th - RYAN ARNOLD
#31 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
21st25th19th16th20th8th   48 (-183)
19th - JOEY PARKES
#x - NANAIMO, BC
  10th   9th  48 (-183)
21st - CODY BAILEY
#949 - Langley City, BC
24th23rd18th15th 7th   47 (-184)
22nd - KYLE FRICK
#920 - Port Coquitlam, BC
20th14th17th13th16th    46 (-185)
23rd - KYLE SKELTON
#184 - RED DEER, AB
    2nd    42 (-189)
24th - DEX KOELEMAN
#147 - Chilliwack, 
   4th     34 (-197)
25th - WYATT YOULAND
#148 - DUNCAN, BC
  6th      29 (-202)
25th - DAMON TSE
#125 - WEST KELOWNA, BC
16th   12th    29 (-202)
27th - MAX DAY
#108 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
   5th     28 (-203)
28th - MICHAEL GERHARDT
#259 - Port Coquitlam, BC
14th  14th     27 (-204)
29th - DYLAN HANSEN
#167 - , 
  7th      26 (-205)
30th - ETHAN TOEWS
#151 - GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB
       9th 21 (-210)
31st - ZACK MORRISON
#327 - QUESNEL, BC
22nd15th15th      18 (-213)
31st - CAMERON LANKINEN
#222 - PRINCETON, BC
12th        18 (-213)
33rd - BRIAN DOBROWNEY
#962 - Prince George, 
    13th    16 (-215)
33rd - PARKER HOPPE
#148 - , 
 19th       16 (-215)
35th - SKYLLER ARCHER
#245 - REVELSTOKE, BC
 20th       15 (-216)
36th - NIKOLAS DOWNEY
#13 - Kitimat, 
 11th       14 (-217)
36th - MIKE PILGRIM
#155 - Williams Lake, BC
 27th  14th    14 (-217)
38th - EASON VALCOURT
#105 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
       14th 13 (-218)
39th - PARKER SOKOLAN
#494 - Williams Lake, BC
 28th20th17th     12 (-219)
40th - JACKSON LOGIE
#16 - NARAMATA, BC
17th22nd DNF     7 (-224)
41st - TYLER LIEBRECHT
#425 - WEST KELOWNA, BC
    18th    6 (-225)
42nd - JONAH RANDELL
#70 - NELSON, BC
18th        5 (-226)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.047 Seconds