Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2016 Arenacross
Open Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/21/2016
Finish
10/22/2016
Finish
10/29/2016
Finish
11/25/2016
Finish
11/26/2016
Finish
12/2/2016
Finish
12/3/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st - SETH CHEVRIER
#505 - REVELSTOKE, BC
5th3rd1st1st3rd4th6th 139
2nd - MARCUS DEAUSY
#417 - 150 Mile House, BC
6th1st2nd4th11th2nd3rd 132 (-7)
3rd - JACOB PICCOLO
#81 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
 11th 2nd2nd1st1st 104 (-35)
4th - DANIEL ELMORE
#377 - Telkwa, 
12th5th 3rd5th3rd2nd 103 (-36)
5th - MIKE PILGRIM
#155 - Williams Lake, BC
9th6thDNS  5th5th 59 (-80)
6th - DEEGAN NUYENS
#215 - Lake Country, BC
10th10th7th  8th12th 58 (-81)
7th - TANNER MEYLAND
#94 - CROFTON , BC
   9th8th12th8th 47 (-92)
8th - JESSE PARSONS
#75 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC
11th 8th  9th13th 43 (-96)
9th - MAX DAY
#108 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
   10th1st DNS 36 (-103)
9th - JOHN SHAMLEY
#24 - LYTTON, BC
2nd7th      36 (-103)
11th - JARROD GREENOUGH
#419 - SURREY, BC
1st  12thDNF   34 (-105)
12th - BRAD NELSON
#99 - , 
   6th4th   33 (-106)
13th - CHRIS SVENSSON
#274 - Langley City, BC
7th4th      32 (-107)
14th - BURG GILIOMEE
#888 - COQUITLAM, BC
   7th6th   29 (-110)
15th - RYAN HARKIN
#51 - SECHELT, BC
4th  11th    28 (-111)
16th - TERON WURSTER
#651 - , 
   5th10th   27 (-112)
17th - GEOFF KLASSEN
#101x - KAMLOOPS, BC
     7th9th 26 (-113)
18th - KALVIN MARRIOTT
#227 - DAWSON CREEK, BC
8th9th      25 (-114)
18th - REECE BLACK
#313 - GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
  DNS  6th11th 25 (-114)
20th - COLE WIDRICK
#59 - , 
 2nd      22 (-117)
20th - AVERY LUNGGREN
#144 - COQUITLAM, BC
     10th10th 22 (-117)
22nd - ELLIOT WISE
#88 - , 
  3rd     20 (-119)
22nd - COOPER MARTIN
#230 - BEAVERLODGE, AB
3rd       20 (-119)
24th - ADAM PEREIRA
#412 - SQUAMISH, BC
      4th 18 (-121)
24th - NICHOLAS NEAMTU
#209 - , 
  4th     18 (-121)
26th - OWEN CARLSON
#906 - Langley, BC
     11th14th 17 (-122)
27th - DEVIN SAMADDAR
#137 - Kelowna, BC
  5th     16 (-123)
28th - JOHN MILNE
#33 - , 
  6th     15 (-124)
29th - ISMAEL FORTIER
#541 - VICTORIA, BC
    7th   14 (-125)
29th - CONNOR MEDYNSKI
#266 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
      7th 14 (-125)
31st - LEIGH MUNROE
#33 - KELOWNA, BC
 8th      13 (-126)
31st - SPENCER GILBERT
#947 - SURREY, BC
   8th    13 (-126)
33rd - ROB LOMAS
#969 - , 
    9th   12 (-127)
33rd - MAX GRAYSTON
#108 - WHISTLER, BC
  9th     12 (-127)
35th - DAVID ZUCKER
#128 - , 
 12th      9 (-130)
36th - JOHN DEFEHR
#525 - VERNON, BC
13thDNF      8 (-131)
37th - KYLE QUESNEL
#14 - SQUAMISH, BC
      15th 6 (-133)
38th - COLE BILUK
#7 - , 
      16th 5 (-134)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.109 Seconds