Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2017/18 Arenacross Championships
250 Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JULIEN BENEK
#170 - MISSION, BC
2nd1st 47
2nd - DEEGAN NUYENS
#215 - WINFIELD, BC
4th4th 36 (-11)
3rd - JORDIE LIVINGSTONE
#11 - SURREY, BC
6th3rd 35 (-12)
4th - TYLER YATES
#133 - , 
3rd8th 33 (-14)
5th - MITCHEL CREWS
#310 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC
7th9th 26 (-21)
6th - SCOTT BRAR
#18 - , 
12th6th 24 (-23)
7th - CONNOR BROLIN
#367 - SURREY, BC
9th13th 20 (-27)
8th - JACK CARON
#225 - , 
13th11th 18 (-29)
9th - KAYLE RIDDOCH
#277 - , 
5th  16 (-31)
50cc (4 - 6 yrs) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRAVIS MOSSER
#713 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
1st2nd 47
2nd - ADAM DORRANCE
#569 - CHASE , BC
4th1st 43 (-4)
3rd - BRAXTON ZEITNER
#10 - CHILLIWACK, BC
2nd3rd 42 (-5)
4th - WINTER DAVIES
#101 - MISSION, BC
3rd4th 38 (-9)
5th - EVAN SCHULTZ
#314 - MERRITT, BC
5th5th 32 (-15)
6th - CARTER KLASSEN
#99 - KAMLOOPS, BC
6th7th 29 (-18)
7th - OLIVER HARRISON
#68 - , 
8th8th 26 (-21)
50cc (7 - 8 yrs) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TAVIN KRUTOP
#737 - SUN PEAKS, BC
2nd2nd 44
2nd - TRACE MARTIN
#77 - ARMSTRONG, BC
5th5th 32 (-12)
3rd - TRENTON OSTASZEWSKI
#745 - BEAVERLODGE, AB
6th6th 30 (-14)
4th - RYLAND POPOFF
#35 - SURREY, BC
7th8th 27 (-17)
4th - JACOB HELFRICH
#29 - PENTICTON, BC
8th7th 27 (-17)
6th - AIDEN SKINNER
#807 - , 
9th9th 24 (-20)
7th - BRAXTON VASSEUR
#27 - LANGLEY, BC
10th10th 22 (-22)
50cc Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TAVIN KRUTOP
#737 - SUN PEAKS, BC
3rd2nd 42
1st - TRAVIS MOSSER
#713 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
2nd3rd 42
3rd - BRAXTON ZEITNER
#10 - CHILLIWACK, BC
4th6th 33 (-9)
4th - TRACE MARTIN
#77 - ARMSTRONG, BC
7th4th 32 (-10)
5th - EVAN SCHULTZ
#314 - MERRITT, BC
8th10th 24 (-18)
5th - AIDEN SKINNER
#807 - , 
9th9th 24 (-18)
7th - BRAXTON VASSEUR
#27 - LANGLEY, BC
10th11th 21 (-21)
8th - OLIVER HARRISON
#68 - , 
12th12th 18 (-24)
9th - ADAM DORRANCE
#569 - CHASE , BC
DNS8th 13 (-29)
65cc (10 - 11 yrs) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRAVIS GIBBS
#151 - MISSION, BC
1st1st 50
2nd - SEBY SULYOK
#24 - , 
2nd2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - JAYDEN OSTASZEWSKI
#745 - BEAVERLODGE, AB
3rd3rd 40 (-10)
65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BLAKE DAVIES
#58 - MISSION, BC
1st1st 50
2nd - GRAEME LAYBOURN
#21 - CHILLIWACK, BC
2nd2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - LANE SCHULTZ
#613 - MERRITT, BC
3rd3rd 40 (-10)
4th - KOEN KLATT
#117 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
4th7th 32 (-18)
5th - KASH ENNS
#701 - ENDERBY, 
8th4th 31 (-19)
6th - TAVIN KRUTOP
#737 - SUN PEAKS, BC
7th6th 29 (-21)
7th - MAXIM POPOFF
#99 - SURREY, BC
11th9th 22 (-28)
8th - LIAM HARTWELL
#112 - , 
 10th 11 (-39)
8th - JACOB HELFRICH
#29 - PENTICTON, BC
10th  11 (-39)
10th - THOMAS MARSTON
#78 - , 
 11th 10 (-40)
11th - NATHAN KINGSTON
#3 - LANGLEY, BC
12th  9 (-41)
65cc Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BLAKE DAVIES
#58 - MISSION, BC
1st1st 50
2nd - GRAEME LAYBOURN
#21 - CHILLIWACK, BC
2nd2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - LANE SCHULTZ
#613 - MERRITT, BC
3rd3rd 40 (-10)
4th - KOEN KLATT
#117 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
4th5th 34 (-16)
5th - MAXIM POPOFF
#99 - SURREY, BC
5th7th 30 (-20)
6th - JACOB HELFRICH
#29 - PENTICTON, BC
7th9th 26 (-24)
6th - RYLAND POPOFF
#35 - SURREY, BC
6th10th 26 (-24)
8th - THOMAS MARSTON
#78 - , 
8th11th 23 (-27)
9th - KASH ENNS
#701 - ENDERBY, 
DNS4th 18 (-32)
10th - LIAM HARTWELL
#112 - , 
 8th 13 (-37)
11th - NATHAN KINGSTON
#3 - LANGLEY, BC
 12th 9 (-41)
85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - LT MCDONELL
#x30 - TAYLOR, BC
4th1st 43
2nd - LAYNE NUYENS
#187 - WINFIELD, BC
3rd3rd 40 (-3)
2nd - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - MISSION, BC
1st6th 40 (-3)
4th - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
5th2nd 38 (-5)
5th - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - LANGLEY, BC
2nd7th 36 (-7)
6th - CAMERON LANKINEN
#222 - PRINCETON, BC
8th4th 31 (-12)
7th - DANIEL KINGSTON
#38 - LANGLEY, BC
6thDNS 15 (-28)
85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRAVIS GIBBS
#151 - MISSION, BC
1st1st 50
2nd - BLAKE DAVIES
#58 - MISSION, BC
2nd2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - BRODY BROWN
#517 - SURREY, BC
6th3rd 35 (-15)
4th - RYAN KERNESTED
#39 - LANGLEY, BC
4th6th 33 (-17)
5th - CHRIS HUNT
#252 - , 
7th4th 32 (-18)
5th - CODY OLIVER
#125 - ALDERGROVE, BC
5th5th 32 (-18)
7th - SEBY SULYOK
#24 - , 
3rd11th 30 (-20)
8th - AUSTIN WIEBE
#133 - SCOTCH CREEK, BC
8th10th 24 (-26)
8th - TYLER BRUVOLD
#55 - LANGLEY, BC
10th8th 24 (-26)
10th - TYLER POWELL
#898 - SURREY, BC
12th9th 21 (-29)
11th - THOMAS MARSTON
#78 - , 
11th13th 18 (-32)
Ladies 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - SUMMER KNOWLES
#397 - NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
1st1st 50
2nd - KRYSTAL CARDINAL
#72 - , 
3rd3rd 40 (-10)
3rd - KIANA SACHE
#19 - CHILLIWACK, BC
4th7th 32 (-18)
4th - BRIE DAY
#137 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
5th6th 31 (-19)
4th - PAYTON BRUVOLD
#84 - LANGLEY, BC
8th4th 31 (-19)
6th - MADDY WELCH
#54 - SECHELT, BC
7th8th 27 (-23)
7th - SHELBY TSE
#38 - , 
6th11th 25 (-25)
8th - ELLIE KENDALL
#93 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
9th9th 24 (-26)
9th - ALISSA HARKIN
#29 - SECHELT, BC
10th12th 20 (-30)
10th - TAY ESSELINK
#88 - , 
 5th 16 (-34)
New Kid Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - WYATT HANKINS
#16 - , 
1st1st 50
2nd - FAITH MARTIN
#76 - ARMSTRONG, 
2nd3rd 42 (-8)
3rd - KOOPER ENNS
#701 - , 
5th2nd 38 (-12)
4th - COLTON POPOFF
#4 - SURREY, BC
3rdDNS 20 (-30)
Open Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ALEX SHISKIN
#82 - KELOWNA, BC
1st2nd 47
2nd - KRYSTAL CARDINAL
#72 - , 
2nd4th 40 (-7)
3rd - SUMMER KNOWLES
#397 - NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
5th3rd 36 (-11)
3rd - ELLIE KENDALL
#93 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
3rd5th 36 (-11)
5th - MADDY WELCH
#54 - SECHELT, BC
4th9th 30 (-17)
6th - KARSTYN TAIT
#x38 - LANGLEY, BC
8th8th 26 (-21)
7th - SHELBY TSE
#38 - , 
9th10th 23 (-24)
8th - ALISSA HARKIN
#29 - SECHELT, BC
10th11th 21 (-26)
9th - TAY ESSELINK
#88 - , 
 6th 15 (-32)
Open Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MALCOM HETT
#14 - , 
2nd3rd 42
2nd - TYLER YATES
#133 - , 
4th2nd 40 (-2)
3rd - SPENCER GILBERT
#391 - SURREY, BC
5th5th 32 (-10)
4th - KAYLE RIDDOCH
#277 - , 
6th6th 30 (-12)
5th - DEEGAN NUYENS
#215 - WINFIELD, BC
10th4th 29 (-13)
6th - CONNOR BROLIN
#367 - SURREY, BC
7th7th 28 (-14)
7th - JACK CARON
#225 - , 
8th8th 26 (-16)
8th - MITCHEL CREWS
#310 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC
9th9th 24 (-18)
9th - MIKE PILGRIM
#155 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
3rd  20 (-22)
10th - GREG WARDROPE
#243 - , 
11th12th 19 (-23)
Plus 30 - Vet Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ALEX SHISKIN
#82 - KELOWNA, BC
3rd3rd 40
1st - GREG WARDROPE
#243 - , 
4th2nd 40
3rd - GEOFF KLASSEN
#101 - KAMLOOPS, BC
1st  25 (-15)
Plus 30 - Vet Master 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROB LOMAS
#969 - , 
1st2nd 47
2nd - OLIVER BENEK
#200 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC
2nd3rd 42 (-5)
Pro Am Lights 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARSON BROWN
#910 - , 
1st1st 50
2nd - JESS PETTIS
#20 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
3rd2nd 42 (-8)
3rd - JEREMY MEDAGLIA
#4 - , ON
4th3rd 38 (-12)
4th - SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
#15 - , 
2nd6th 37 (-13)
5th - RYAN LOCKHART
#101 - LANGLEY, BC
5th4th 34 (-16)
6th - KRAIG RIESE
#459 - , 
7th5th 30 (-20)
7th - DAVEY FRASER
#21 - HALIFAX, 
8th8th 26 (-24)
7th - WYATT WADDELL
#91 - DELTA, BC
9th7th 26 (-24)
Schoolboy 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - DEEGAN NUYENS
#215 - WINFIELD, BC
1st1st 50
2nd - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - MISSION, BC
2nd3rd 42 (-8)
3rd - LAYNE NUYENS
#187 - WINFIELD, BC
3rd9th 32 (-18)
4th - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
6th7th 29 (-21)
5th - KAELAN GREENHALGH
#50 - KELOWNA, BC
5th11th 26 (-24)
5th - WESLEY CARLSON
#427 - LANGLEY, BC
11th5th 26 (-24)
5th - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - LANGLEY, BC
4th13th 26 (-24)
8th - JAKE MADDICKS
#722 - VERNON, BC
7th10th 25 (-25)
9th - TYLER YATES
#133 - , 
DNF2nd 22 (-28)
10th - JACOB WESTON
#238 - SURREY, BC
10th12th 20 (-30)
11th - DANIEL KINGSTON
#38 - LANGLEY, BC
DNS6th 15 (-35)
Supermini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JULIEN BENEK
#170 - MISSION, BC
1st1st 50
2nd - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - MISSION, BC
2nd2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - KAELAN GREENHALGH
#50 - KELOWNA, BC
3rd3rd 40 (-10)
4th - LT MCDONELL
#x30 - TAYLOR, BC
4th4th 36 (-14)
5th - WESLEY CARLSON
#427 - LANGLEY, BC
6th5th 31 (-19)
6th - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
5th7th 30 (-20)
7th - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - LANGLEY, BC
11th6th 25 (-25)
8th - JACK COLLETT
#817 - , 
10th8th 24 (-26)
9th - JACOB WESTON
#238 - SURREY, BC
9th11th 22 (-28)
10th - CAMERON LANKINEN
#222 - PRINCETON, BC
12th9th 21 (-29)
11th - CODY OLIVER
#125 - ALDERGROVE, BC
13th13th 16 (-34)
12th - DANIEL KINGSTON
#38 - LANGLEY, BC
8thDNS 13 (-37)
Young Ladies 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ASHLYNNE RIDDOCH
#107 - , 
1st4th 43
2nd - DAPHNE DODD
#15 - CLEARWATER, BC
2nd3rd 42 (-1)
Youth 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - DAMON TSE
#125 - WEST KELOWNA, BC
2nd1st 47
2nd - SETH WEINTZ
#222 - WINFIELD, BC
1st4th 43 (-4)
3rd - SPENCER GILBERT
#391 - SURREY, BC
4th2nd 40 (-7)
4th - CONNOR BROLIN
#367 - SURREY, BC
5th6th 31 (-16)
5th - KRISTIN TSE
#9 - WEST KELOWNA, BC
6th7th 29 (-18)
6th - BRANDON MCARTHUR
#149 - SUMMERLAND, BC
 3rd 20 (-27)
6th - MIKE PILGRIM
#155 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
3rdDNS 20 (-27)
250 Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JACOB PICCOLO
#81 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
1st1st 50
2nd - TYLER GIBBS
#146 - MISSION, BC
2nd2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - RHYS DERKSEN
#545 - CHILLIWACK, BC
3rd3rd 40 (-10)
4th - BURG GILIOMEE
#888 - COQUITLAM, BC
4th4th 36 (-14)
5th - DAMON TSE
#125 - WEST KELOWNA, BC
6th5th 31 (-19)
5th - MAX DAY
#108 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
5th6th 31 (-19)
7th - BRANDON MCARTHUR
#149 - SUMMERLAND, BC
7th7th 28 (-22)
Open Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYLER GIBBS
#146 - MISSION, BC
1st2nd 47
2nd - JACOB PICCOLO
#81 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
4th1st 43 (-4)
3rd - RHYS DERKSEN
#545 - CHILLIWACK, BC
2nd3rd 42 (-5)
4th - BURG GILIOMEE
#888 - COQUITLAM, BC
3rd5th 36 (-11)
5th - MAX DAY
#108 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
5th4th 34 (-13)
6th - SETH WEINTZ
#222 - WINFIELD, BC
6th6th 30 (-17)
7th - ROB LOMAS
#969 - , 
7th7th 28 (-19)
Pro Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/20/2017
Finish
10/21/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JESS PETTIS
#20 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
2nd1st 47
1st - SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
#15 - , 
1st2nd 47
3rd - CARSON BROWN
#910 - , 
4th3rd 38 (-9)
4th - JEREMY MEDAGLIA
#4 - , ON
5th5th 32 (-15)
5th - KARL NORMAND
#701 - , 
7th6th 29 (-18)
6th - RYAN LOCKHART
#101 - LANGLEY, BC
8th8th 26 (-21)
7th - DAVEY FRASER
#21 - HALIFAX, 
10th7th 25 (-22)
8th - KRAIG RIESE
#459 - , 
9th10th 23 (-24)
9th - WYATT WADDELL
#91 - DELTA, BC
11th9th 22 (-25)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds