Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 7 5 False False Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Junior CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 1 1 25 QUESNEL KYLE 214 250 Junior SQUAMISH BC YAM 2 2 2 22 HARKIN RYAN 51 250 Junior SECHELT BC KAW 5 3 3 20 CATHCART TRON 55 250 Junior QUESNEL KTM 3 4 4 18 BLACK REECE 313 250 Junior GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC KAW 10 5 5 16 SMALL DEVON 104 250 Junior SALMON ARM BC HON 8 6 6 15 BLACK DIXON 161 250 Junior BRACKANDALE BC KAW 13 7 7 14 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 11 8 8 13 CHEVRIER SETH 505 250 Junior REVELSTOKE BC YAM 6 9 9 12 KING CARSON 25 250 Junior 150 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 7 10 10 11 SHAMLEY JOHN 24 250 Junior LYTTON BC KAW 14 11 11 10 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 9 12 12 9 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 4 DNF DNF 0 STAFF DILLON 54 250 Junior ARMSTRONG BC HON 12 DNF DNF 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM 1 1 1 25 JONES KASH 31 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MERRITT BC KTM 3 2 2 22 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley City BC KTM 2 3 3 20 HOPEWELL OWEN 19 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 10 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MISSION BC COB 1 2 2 22 WELSH KAYLA 26 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Victoria KTM 3 3 3 20 NEUFELD LEVI 11 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC COB 2 4 4 18 MARTIN KAI 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 6 5 5 16 SCHULTZ LANE 613 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 4 6 6 15 ENNS KASH 701 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 9 7 7 14 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Surrey KTM 7 8 8 13 URBAS LINCOLN 716 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SURREY BC COB 8 9 9 12 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 5 10 10 11 NEUFELD LEVI 11 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC COB 3 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc Open MISSION BC COB 2 2 2 22 HOPEWELL OWEN 19 50cc Open COB 1 3 3 20 SCHULTZ LANE 613 50cc Open COB DNS 4 4 18 MARTIN KAI 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 5 5 5 16 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc Open Langley KTM 6 6 6 15 WELSH KAYLA 26 50cc Open Victoria KTM 4 7 7 14 ENNS KASH 701 50cc Open ENDERBY KTM DNF 8 8 13 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 50cc Open CHILIWACK BC COB 7 9 9 12 URBAS LINCOLN 716 50cc Open SURREY BC COB 10 10 10 11 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc Open Surrey KTM 9 11 11 10 JONES KASH 31 50cc Open MERRITT BC KTM 8 12 12 9 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) COLDSTREAM BC KTM 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Mission BC KTM 2 2 2 22 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM 5 3 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley KAW 4 4 4 18 SMITH DEVYN 30 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KAW 3 5 5 16 FLEMING COLTON 13 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) SICAMOUS BC SUZ 6 6 6 15 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 25 KERNESTED RYAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley BC KTM 3 2 2 22 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 6 3 3 20 MADDICKS JAKE 722 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Vernon BC KTM 4 4 4 18 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) NANAIMO BC KAW 2 5 5 16 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC COB 5 6 6 15 GIBBS TYLER 46 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Deroche HON 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 2 2 22 KOSTIUK DALE 555 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SALMON ARM BC SUZ 4 3 3 20 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley City BC KAW 5 4 4 18 WELCH MADDY 54 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SECHELT BC YAM 7 5 5 16 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 2 6 6 15 BARBERA TONY 11 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) HON 6 7 7 14 HILLRICH JORDAN 41 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM DNF DNS DNS 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Mission KAW 1 1 1 25 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 150 Mile House BC YAM 5 2 2 22 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COLDSTREAM BC KTM 2 3 3 20 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Mission BC KTM 7 4 4 18 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 3 5 5 16 COOMBS CORBIN 202 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) FORT MCMURRAY HON 4 6 6 15 HOUGEN AIDEN 61 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SALMON ARM BC YAM 10 7 7 14 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM 8 8 8 13 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley KAW 6 9 9 12 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 9 10 10 11 FLEMING COLTON 13 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SICAMOUS BC SUZ 11 11 11 10 MADDICKS JAKE 722 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Vernon BC KTM 12 12 12 9 WILLIAMSON ROWEN 114 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) VERNON BC HON DNS 13 13 8 BLODGETT TORSTEN 60 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 13 14 14 7 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash Surrey KAW   1 1 0 DILLMAN T J 692 Dash for Cash PRINCE GEORGE BC SUZ     - 0 PETTIS JESS 39 Dash for Cash PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM     - 0 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Dash for Cash YAM     - 0 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Dash for Cash HON     - 0 SWANSON KYLE 24 Dash for Cash SUZ     - 0 SHAMLEY ZOEY 37 Ladies LYTTON BC KAW 2 1 1 25 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC KAW 3 2 2 22 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 6 3 3 20 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KAW 7 4 4 18 JOHNSON SHAYLIS 18 Ladies MERRITT BC HON 5 5 5 16 MCQUEEN JACEY 141 Ladies WESTBANK BC KAW 4 6 6 15 KNOWLES SUMMER 441 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 1 7 7 14 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 9 New Kid Beginner ROSEDALE BC KTM 2 1 1 25 VAN DYCK MASON 21 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 2 2 22 MARTIN TRACE 76 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG BC KTM 5 3 3 20 BENNETT TRISTEN 222 New Kid Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC KTM DNF 4 4 18 KLATT KOEN 117 New Kid Beginner Lake Country BC KTM 4 5 5 16 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 17 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 6 6 15 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 New Kid Beginner YAM 9 7 7 14 DAVIES WINTER 101 New Kid Beginner MISSION BC COB 7 8 8 13 HALLIBURTON LILY 7 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG YAM 10 9 9 12 HEINE JARED 44 New Kid Beginner KAW 3 10 10 11 BENNETT HUNTER 368 New Kid Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 1 11 11 10 HAYWARD PAUL 415 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 5 1 1 25 KINGSTON TIMOTHY 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC YAM DNF 2 2 22 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC HON 4 3 3 20 EDIGER BRENT 100 Open Beginner HON 1 4 4 18 VERSCHUUR ANDREW 91 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 3 5 5 16 MAC DONALD DREW 85 Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC KTM 2 6 6 15 BLACK SHANNON 468 Open Beginner GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC HON 7 7 7 14 SHAMLEY ZOEY 37 Open Beginner LYTTON BC KAW 6 8 8 13 KNOWLES SUMMER 441 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 8 9 9 12 ARCHER DEVIN 43 Open Beginner REVELSTOKE BC YAM 9 10 10 11 QUESNEL KYLE 214 Open Junior SQUAMISH BC YAM 2 1 1 25 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Open Junior REVELSTOKE BC YAM 9 2 2 22 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Junior SALMON ARM BC HON 5 3 3 20 HARKIN RYAN 51 Open Junior SECHELT BC KAW 12 4 4 18 BLACK DIXON 161 Open Junior BRACKANDALE BC KAW 4 5 5 16 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Junior CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 6 6 15 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 11 7 7 14 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 8 8 13 ZUCKER DAVID 128 Open Junior KAW DNF 9 9 12 DESSAU SETH 16 Open Junior CHILLIWACK BC YAM 8 10 10 11 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Open Junior Williams Lake BC HON 10 11 11 10 STAFF DILLON 54 Open Junior ARMSTRONG BC HON 6 12 12 0 DESSAU RYAN 4 Open Junior CHILLIWACK BC YAM 7 13 13 0 WANECK BEN 124 Plus 30 - Vet Master VERNON BC SUZ 2 1 1 25 HAYWARD PAUL 415 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAMLOOPS BC KTM 5 2 2 22 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAMLOOPS BC HON 3 3 3 20 MARTIN CLINT 76 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 4 4 4 18 MAC DONALD DREW 85 Plus 30 - Vet Master SALMON ARM BC KTM 1 5 5 16 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Pro Am Lights HON 1 1 1 25 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Am Lights YAM 2 2 2 22 GALLUP RYELEY 153 Pro Am Lights KTM 3 3 3 20 ANSTETT JAKE 474 Pro Am Lights KTM 7 4 4 18 SWANSON KYLE 24 Pro Am Lights SUZ 8 5 5 16 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights Surrey KAW 4 6 6 15 LEITNER BROCK 51 Pro Am Lights SUMMERLAND BC KAW 5 7 7 14 PETTIS JESS 39 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 6 8 8 13 KLASSEN GRAM 207 Pro Am Lights KTM 9 DNS DNS 0 GIBBS TYLER 46 Supermini Deroche HON 1 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission KAW 2 2 2 22 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Supermini REVELSTOKE BC YAM 10 3 3 20 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Supermini 150 Mile House BC YAM 8 4 4 18 COOMBS CORBIN 202 Supermini FORT MCMURRAY HON 6 5 5 16 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 3 6 6 15 MARSHALL KYLE 6 Supermini ARMSTRONG BC KAW 11 7 7 14 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 7 8 8 13 BLODGETT TORSTEN 60 Supermini KAW 12 9 9 12 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 Supermini COLDSTREAM BC KTM 9 10 10 11 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 4 DNS DNS 0 HILLRICH JORDAN 411 Supermini KAMLOOPS BC KTM 5 DNS DNS 0 ARCHER SKYLLER 50 Youth Revelstoke YAM 1 1 1 25 DILLMAN T J 692 Youth PRINCE GEORGE BC SUZ 4 2 2 22 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC KAW 2 3 3 20 DILLMAN PHILLIP 115 Youth PRINCE GEORGE BC HON 3 DNF DNF 0 MCQUEEN CARSON 177 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 1 1 1 25 SACHE DEVIN 129 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC KAW 2 2 2 22 MERRICK TANNER 281 250 Intermediate DAWSON CREEK BC YAM 3 3 3 20 ENGEL PARKER 737 250 Intermediate PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 5 4 4 18 EALES PARKER 526 250 Intermediate Maple Ridge BC SUZ 7 5 5 16 SHEPHERD COLTON 182 250 Intermediate QUESNEL BC SUZ 4 6 6 15 BACKUS JUSTIN 75 250 Intermediate KTM 9 7 7 14 WAITE JUSTIN 799 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC HSK 6 8 8 13 WEINTZ SETH 222 250 Intermediate WINFIELD BC KAW 8 9 9 12 ARCHER SKYLLER 50 Open Intermediate Revelstoke YAM 1 1 1 25 MCQUEEN CARSON 177 Open Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 2 2 2 22 MERRICK TANNER 281 Open Intermediate DAWSON CREEK BC YAM 4 3 3 20 WAITE JUSTIN 799 Open Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC HSK 5 4 4 18 BACKUS JUSTIN 75 Open Intermediate KTM 9 5 5 16 ENGEL PARKER 737 Open Intermediate PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 11 6 6 15 EALES PARKER 526 Open Intermediate Maple Ridge BC SUZ 3 7 7 14 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC KAW 7 8 8 13 SHEPHERD COLTON 182 Open Intermediate QUESNEL BC SUZ 8 9 9 12 SACHE DEVIN 129 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC KAW 10 10 10 11 DILLMAN PHILLIP 115 Open Intermediate PRINCE GEORGE BC HON 6 DNS DNS 0 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Pro Open HON 1 1 1 25 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 4 2 2 22 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Open YAM 7 3 3 20 GALLUP RYELEY 153 Pro Open KTM 3 4 4 18 SWANSON KYLE 24 Pro Open SUZ 6 5 5 16 PETTIS JESS 39 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 2 6 6 15 ANSTETT JAKE 474 Pro Open KTM 5 7 7 14 LEITNER BROCK 51 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 8 8 8 13 WELLINGS COLBY 176 Pro Open WEST KELOWNA BC HSK 9 9 9 12 DILLMAN T J 692 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC SUZ 10 10 10 11 KLASSEN GRAM 207 Pro Open KTM DNF DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Junior CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 1 1 25 QUESNEL KYLE 214 250 Junior SQUAMISH BC YAM 2 2 2 22 HARKIN RYAN 51 250 Junior SECHELT BC KAW 5 3 3 20 CATHCART TRON 55 250 Junior QUESNEL KTM 3 4 4 18 BLACK REECE 313 250 Junior GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC KAW 10 5 5 16 SMALL DEVON 104 250 Junior SALMON ARM BC HON 8 6 6 15 BLACK DIXON 161 250 Junior BRACKANDALE BC KAW 13 7 7 14 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 11 8 8 13 CHEVRIER SETH 505 250 Junior REVELSTOKE BC YAM 6 9 9 12 KING CARSON 25 250 Junior 150 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 7 10 10 11 SHAMLEY JOHN 24 250 Junior LYTTON BC KAW 14 11 11 10 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 9 12 12 9 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 4 DNF DNF 0 STAFF DILLON 54 250 Junior ARMSTRONG BC HON 12 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM 1 1 1 25 JONES KASH 31 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MERRITT BC KTM 3 2 2 22 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley City BC KTM 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOPEWELL OWEN 19 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 10 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MISSION BC COB 1 2 2 22 WELSH KAYLA 26 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Victoria KTM 3 3 3 20 NEUFELD LEVI 11 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC COB 2 4 4 18 MARTIN KAI 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 6 5 5 16 SCHULTZ LANE 613 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 4 6 6 15 ENNS KASH 701 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 9 7 7 14 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Surrey KTM 7 8 8 13 URBAS LINCOLN 716 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SURREY BC COB 8 9 9 12 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 5 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEUFELD LEVI 11 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC COB 3 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc Open MISSION BC COB 2 2 2 22 HOPEWELL OWEN 19 50cc Open COB 1 3 3 20 SCHULTZ LANE 613 50cc Open COB DNS 4 4 18 MARTIN KAI 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 5 5 5 16 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc Open Langley KTM 6 6 6 15 WELSH KAYLA 26 50cc Open Victoria KTM 4 7 7 14 ENNS KASH 701 50cc Open ENDERBY KTM DNF 8 8 13 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 50cc Open CHILIWACK BC COB 7 9 9 12 URBAS LINCOLN 716 50cc Open SURREY BC COB 10 10 10 11 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc Open Surrey KTM 9 11 11 10 JONES KASH 31 50cc Open MERRITT BC KTM 8 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) COLDSTREAM BC KTM 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Mission BC KTM 2 2 2 22 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM 5 3 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley KAW 4 4 4 18 SMITH DEVYN 30 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KAW 3 5 5 16 FLEMING COLTON 13 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) SICAMOUS BC SUZ 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 25 KERNESTED RYAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley BC KTM 3 2 2 22 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 6 3 3 20 MADDICKS JAKE 722 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Vernon BC KTM 4 4 4 18 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) NANAIMO BC KAW 2 5 5 16 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC COB 5 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 46 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Deroche HON 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 2 2 22 KOSTIUK DALE 555 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SALMON ARM BC SUZ 4 3 3 20 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley City BC KAW 5 4 4 18 WELCH MADDY 54 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SECHELT BC YAM 7 5 5 16 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 2 6 6 15 BARBERA TONY 11 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) HON 6 7 7 14 HILLRICH JORDAN 41 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM DNF DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Mission KAW 1 1 1 25 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 150 Mile House BC YAM 5 2 2 22 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COLDSTREAM BC KTM 2 3 3 20 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Mission BC KTM 7 4 4 18 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 3 5 5 16 COOMBS CORBIN 202 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) FORT MCMURRAY HON 4 6 6 15 HOUGEN AIDEN 61 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SALMON ARM BC YAM 10 7 7 14 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM 8 8 8 13 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley KAW 6 9 9 12 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 9 10 10 11 FLEMING COLTON 13 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SICAMOUS BC SUZ 11 11 11 10 MADDICKS JAKE 722 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Vernon BC KTM 12 12 12 9 WILLIAMSON ROWEN 114 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) VERNON BC HON DNS 13 13 8 BLODGETT TORSTEN 60 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 13 14 14 7 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: Dash for Cash Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash Surrey KAW   1 1 0 DILLMAN T J 692 Dash for Cash PRINCE GEORGE BC SUZ     - 0 PETTIS JESS 39 Dash for Cash PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM     - 0 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Dash for Cash YAM     - 0 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Dash for Cash HON     - 0 SWANSON KYLE 24 Dash for Cash SUZ     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAMLEY ZOEY 37 Ladies LYTTON BC KAW 2 1 1 25 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC KAW 3 2 2 22 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 6 3 3 20 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KAW 7 4 4 18 JOHNSON SHAYLIS 18 Ladies MERRITT BC HON 5 5 5 16 MCQUEEN JACEY 141 Ladies WESTBANK BC KAW 4 6 6 15 KNOWLES SUMMER 441 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 1 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 9 New Kid Beginner ROSEDALE BC KTM 2 1 1 25 VAN DYCK MASON 21 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 2 2 22 MARTIN TRACE 76 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG BC KTM 5 3 3 20 BENNETT TRISTEN 222 New Kid Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC KTM DNF 4 4 18 KLATT KOEN 117 New Kid Beginner Lake Country BC KTM 4 5 5 16 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 17 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 6 6 15 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 New Kid Beginner YAM 9 7 7 14 DAVIES WINTER 101 New Kid Beginner MISSION BC COB 7 8 8 13 HALLIBURTON LILY 7 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG YAM 10 9 9 12 HEINE JARED 44 New Kid Beginner KAW 3 10 10 11 BENNETT HUNTER 368 New Kid Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 1 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAYWARD PAUL 415 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 5 1 1 25 KINGSTON TIMOTHY 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC YAM DNF 2 2 22 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC HON 4 3 3 20 EDIGER BRENT 100 Open Beginner HON 1 4 4 18 VERSCHUUR ANDREW 91 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 3 5 5 16 MAC DONALD DREW 85 Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC KTM 2 6 6 15 BLACK SHANNON 468 Open Beginner GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC HON 7 7 7 14 SHAMLEY ZOEY 37 Open Beginner LYTTON BC KAW 6 8 8 13 KNOWLES SUMMER 441 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 8 9 9 12 ARCHER DEVIN 43 Open Beginner REVELSTOKE BC YAM 9 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts QUESNEL KYLE 214 Open Junior SQUAMISH BC YAM 2 1 1 25 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Open Junior REVELSTOKE BC YAM 9 2 2 22 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Junior SALMON ARM BC HON 5 3 3 20 HARKIN RYAN 51 Open Junior SECHELT BC KAW 12 4 4 18 BLACK DIXON 161 Open Junior BRACKANDALE BC KAW 4 5 5 16 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Junior CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 6 6 15 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 11 7 7 14 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 8 8 13 ZUCKER DAVID 128 Open Junior KAW DNF 9 9 12 DESSAU SETH 16 Open Junior CHILLIWACK BC YAM 8 10 10 11 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Open Junior Williams Lake BC HON 10 11 11 10 STAFF DILLON 54 Open Junior ARMSTRONG BC HON 6 12 12 0 DESSAU RYAN 4 Open Junior CHILLIWACK BC YAM 7 13 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WANECK BEN 124 Plus 30 - Vet Master VERNON BC SUZ 2 1 1 25 HAYWARD PAUL 415 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAMLOOPS BC KTM 5 2 2 22 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAMLOOPS BC HON 3 3 3 20 MARTIN CLINT 76 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 4 4 4 18 MAC DONALD DREW 85 Plus 30 - Vet Master SALMON ARM BC KTM 1 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: Pro Am Lights Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON ROSS 1 Pro Am Lights HON 1 1 1 25 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Am Lights YAM 2 2 2 22 GALLUP RYELEY 153 Pro Am Lights KTM 3 3 3 20 ANSTETT JAKE 474 Pro Am Lights KTM 7 4 4 18 SWANSON KYLE 24 Pro Am Lights SUZ 8 5 5 16 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights Surrey KAW 4 6 6 15 LEITNER BROCK 51 Pro Am Lights SUMMERLAND BC KAW 5 7 7 14 PETTIS JESS 39 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 6 8 8 13 KLASSEN GRAM 207 Pro Am Lights KTM 9 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 46 Supermini Deroche HON 1 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission KAW 2 2 2 22 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Supermini REVELSTOKE BC YAM 10 3 3 20 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Supermini 150 Mile House BC YAM 8 4 4 18 COOMBS CORBIN 202 Supermini FORT MCMURRAY HON 6 5 5 16 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 3 6 6 15 MARSHALL KYLE 6 Supermini ARMSTRONG BC KAW 11 7 7 14 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 7 8 8 13 BLODGETT TORSTEN 60 Supermini KAW 12 9 9 12 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 Supermini COLDSTREAM BC KTM 9 10 10 11 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 4 DNS DNS 0 HILLRICH JORDAN 411 Supermini KAMLOOPS BC KTM 5 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARCHER SKYLLER 50 Youth Revelstoke YAM 1 1 1 25 DILLMAN T J 692 Youth PRINCE GEORGE BC SUZ 4 2 2 22 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC KAW 2 3 3 20 DILLMAN PHILLIP 115 Youth PRINCE GEORGE BC HON 3 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCQUEEN CARSON 177 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 1 1 1 25 SACHE DEVIN 129 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC KAW 2 2 2 22 MERRICK TANNER 281 250 Intermediate DAWSON CREEK BC YAM 3 3 3 20 ENGEL PARKER 737 250 Intermediate PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 5 4 4 18 EALES PARKER 526 250 Intermediate Maple Ridge BC SUZ 7 5 5 16 SHEPHERD COLTON 182 250 Intermediate QUESNEL BC SUZ 4 6 6 15 BACKUS JUSTIN 75 250 Intermediate KTM 9 7 7 14 WAITE JUSTIN 799 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC HSK 6 8 8 13 WEINTZ SETH 222 250 Intermediate WINFIELD BC KAW 8 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARCHER SKYLLER 50 Open Intermediate Revelstoke YAM 1 1 1 25 MCQUEEN CARSON 177 Open Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 2 2 2 22 MERRICK TANNER 281 Open Intermediate DAWSON CREEK BC YAM 4 3 3 20 WAITE JUSTIN 799 Open Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC HSK 5 4 4 18 BACKUS JUSTIN 75 Open Intermediate KTM 9 5 5 16 ENGEL PARKER 737 Open Intermediate PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 11 6 6 15 EALES PARKER 526 Open Intermediate Maple Ridge BC SUZ 3 7 7 14 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC KAW 7 8 8 13 SHEPHERD COLTON 182 Open Intermediate QUESNEL BC SUZ 8 9 9 12 SACHE DEVIN 129 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC KAW 10 10 10 11 DILLMAN PHILLIP 115 Open Intermediate PRINCE GEORGE BC HON 6 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 1 - 10/2/2015 Armstrong Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON ROSS 1 Pro Open HON 1 1 1 25 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 4 2 2 22 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Open YAM 7 3 3 20 GALLUP RYELEY 153 Pro Open KTM 3 4 4 18 SWANSON KYLE 24 Pro Open SUZ 6 5 5 16 PETTIS JESS 39 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 2 6 6 15 ANSTETT JAKE 474 Pro Open KTM 5 7 7 14 LEITNER BROCK 51 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 8 8 8 13 WELLINGS COLBY 176 Pro Open WEST KELOWNA BC HSK 9 9 9 12 DILLMAN T J 692 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC SUZ 10 10 10 11 KLASSEN GRAM 207 Pro Open KTM DNF DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False