Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 17 15 False False Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CATHCART TRON 55 250 Junior QUESNEL SUZ 2 1 1 25 CREVIER WYATT 114 250 Junior HON 1 2 2 22 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Junior CHILLIWACK BC HON 6 3 3 20 SHAMLEY JOHN 24 250 Junior LYTTON BC KAW 3 4 4 18 TASCHUK CALLAN 22 250 Junior YAM 11 5 5 16 MEDYNSKI CONNOR 266 250 Junior ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 15 6 6 15 HORTON NATHAN 17 250 Junior 100 MILE HOUSE BC KTM 7 7 7 14 NELSON MITCHELL 64 250 Junior NANIMO BC HON 13 8 8 13 NELSON BRAD 99 250 Junior HON 14 9 9 12 BLACK DIXON 161 250 Junior BRACKANDALE BC KAW 8 10 10 11 BRISSON FRENCHIE 985 250 Junior CHILLIWACK BC SUZ 12 11 11 10 QUESNEL KYLE 214 250 Junior SQUAMISH BC YAM 9 12 12 9 WURSTER TERON 651 250 Junior YAM 4 13 13 8 LAABACK ZACH 912 250 Junior SUZ 5 14 14 7 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 10 DNS DNS 0 THORING DARRIN 61 250 Junior B LANGLEY BC HON 3 1 1 25 RODIE KRISTOPHER 116x 250 Junior B YAM 5 2 2 22 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior B LANGLEY BC YAM 4 3 3 20 CHEVRIER SETH 505 250 Junior B REVELSTOKE BC YAM 2 4 4 18 ELMORE DANIEL 377 250 Junior B TELKWA BC SUZ 6 5 5 16 KING CARSON 25 250 Junior B 150 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 1 6 6 15 KLASSEN GEOFF 101 250 Junior B KAMLOOPS BC KTM 9 7 7 14 WENDRANDT TYLER 141 250 Junior B KTM 7 8 8 13 TSE KRISTIN 138 250 Junior B WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 12 9 9 12 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior B LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 10 10 10 11 MARTIN COOPER 230 250 Junior B BEAVERLODGE AB KTM 11 11 11 10 PETERS CALEB 336 250 Junior B CHILLIWACK BC KAW 8 DNS DNS 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 1 1 1 25 GIANNAKOS JOKOBY 7 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KTM 2 2 2 22 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) DUNCAN BC KAW 8 3 3 20 DONALDSON LAYNE 76 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KTM 4 4 4 18 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 5 5 5 16 BYRNE COLE 116 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KTM 3 6 6 15 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley City BC KTM 6 7 7 14 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COURTNAY BC KTM 7 8 8 13 DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MISSION BC COB 1 1 1 25 NEUFELD LEVI 11 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC COB 2 2 2 22 MCCAY ASHTON 200 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 3 3 3 20 PORTER NOAH 600 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM 4 4 4 18 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 5 5 5 16 SCHULTZ LANE 613 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 12 6 6 15 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 145 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 7 7 7 14 HOPEWELL OWEN 19 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 6 8 8 13 SPOONER OWEN 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 9 9 9 12 ENNS KASH 701 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 11 10 10 11 MARTIN KAI 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 10 11 11 10 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Surrey KTM 8 12 12 9 DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc Open MISSION BC COB 2 1 1 25 HOPEWELL OWEN 19 50cc Open COB 4 2 2 22 SPOONER OWEN 22 50cc Open SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 10 3 3 20 PORTER NOAH 600 50cc Open WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM 9 4 4 18 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 50cc Open CHILLIWACK BC COB 3 5 5 16 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM 5 6 6 15 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc Open Surrey KTM 7 7 7 14 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 145 50cc Open CHILLIWACK BC COB 6 8 8 13 MARTIN KAI 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 13 9 9 12 NEUFELD LEVI 11 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC COB 1 10 10 11 GIANNAKOS JOKOBY 7 50cc Open KTM 11 11 11 10 ENNS KASH 701 50cc Open ENDERBY KTM 15 12 12 9 SCHULTZ LANE 613 50cc Open COB 8 13 13 8 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 9 50cc Open ROSEDALE BC KTM 12 14 14 7 BYRNE COLE 116 50cc Open KTM 14 15 15 6 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc Open DUNCAN BC KAW 17 16 16 5 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC KTM 16 17 17 4 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) COLDSTREAM BC KTM 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 22 SMITH DEVYN 30 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 3 3 3 20 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM DNF 4 4 18 SVENSSON LUKE 12 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 4 5 5 16 CYR TY 75 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM DNF 6 6 15 WESTON JACOB 238 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BC SUZ 5 7 7 14 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 1 1 25 LEARD KEEAN 924 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KTM 7 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 4 3 3 20 ELMORE ORRIN 338 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) TELKWA BC SUZ 8 4 4 18 DONALDSON EVAN 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Nanaimo KTM 1 5 5 16 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC COB 10 6 6 15 MCCAY ASHTON 200 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 3 7 7 14 BRETT RYAN 111 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 5 8 8 13 SPOONER OWEN 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 16 9 9 12 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM 12 10 10 11 PORTER NOAH 600 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM 13 11 11 10 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 145 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 9 12 12 9 MADDICKS JAKE 722 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) VERNON BC KTM 14 13 13 8 BANKS COLE 47 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAW 15 14 14 7 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) NANAIMO BC KAW 6 15 15 6 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 11 16 16 5 GIBBS TYLER 46 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC HON 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 2 2 22 RUCK LOGAN 44 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 4 3 3 20 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 3 4 4 18 ALLANSON DEREK 815 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PENTICTON BC KAW 6 5 5 16 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley City BC KAW 5 6 6 15 WELCH MADDY 54 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SECHELT BC YAM 10 7 7 14 CHAPMAN ANDREW 33 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) YAM 7 8 8 13 BARBERA TONY 11 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) HON 8 9 9 12 FRASER ORIANA 49 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LADYSMITH BC SUZ 9 DNS DNS 0 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 150 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 4 1 1 25 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COLDSTREAM BC KTM 1 2 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 3 3 3 20 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 7 4 4 18 BENEK JULIEN 170 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 2 5 5 16 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM 6 6 6 15 MADDICKS JAKE 722 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) VERNON BC KTM 11 7 7 14 ELMORE ORRIN 338 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) TELKWA BC SUZ 10 8 8 13 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 8 9 9 12 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC V2B-0G8 BC HSK 9 10 10 11 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 5 11 11 10 WESTON JACOB 238 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BC SUZ 12 12 12 9 CYR TY 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 HOWELL CHRIS 222 Dash for Cash HSK     - 0 BREDA AUSTIN 728 Dash for Cash HON     - 0 SWANSON KYLE 313 Dash for Cash SUZ     - 0 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Dash for Cash YAM     - 0 WURSTER AUSTIN 584 Dash for Cash YAM     - 0 KAELIN DYLAN 621 Dash for Cash YAM     - 0 MCCONAHY NOAH 96 Dash for Cash HSK     - 0 LALONDE RYAN 89 Dash for Cash VICTORIA BC YAM     - 0 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Dash for Cash HON     - 0 MESTON KEYLAN 55 Dash for Cash CALGARY AB YAM     - 0 DELAPLACE DYLAN 47 Dash for Cash LANGLEY BC YAM     - 0 LEITNER BROCK 51 Dash for Cash SUMMERLAND BC KAW     - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash LANGLEY BC KAW     - 0 DANYLUK BRITTANY 24 Ladies SUZ 1 1 1 25 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 2 2 2 22 MCQUEEN JACEY 141 Ladies WESTBANK BC KAW 11 3 3 20 SHAMLEY ZOEY 37 Ladies LYTTON BC KAW 5 4 4 18 TSE KRISTIN 138 Ladies WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 3 5 5 16 WATTS LARISSA 14 Ladies DELTA BC HON 6 6 6 15 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC KAW 7 7 7 14 KENDALL ELLIE 11 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 8 8 8 13 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 9 9 9 12 RAIMONDO CASEY 435 Ladies PEMBERTON BC YAM 4 10 10 11 FRASER ORIANA 49 Ladies LADYSMITH BC SUZ 10 11 11 10 BENNETT HUNTER 368 New Kid Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 5 1 1 25 KLATT KOEN 117 New Kid Beginner LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 2 2 2 22 BENNETT TRISTEN 222 New Kid Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 3 3 3 20 KINGSTON MACKENZIE 209 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC HON 4 4 4 18 DAVIES WINTER 101 New Kid Beginner MISSION BC COB 7 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND x New Kid Beginner BARRIERE BC YAM 13 7 7 14 GOLSTEYN WESLEY 199 New Kid Beginner KTM 8 8 8 13 POPOFF MAXIM 1 New Kid Beginner BARRIERE BC YAM 14 8 8 13 PORTER GRACE 600 New Kid Beginner WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM DNS 9 9 12 CLARK JESSE 68 New Kid Beginner KTM 10 10 10 11 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 17 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 12 11 11 10 VERSCHUUR CHASE 3 New Kid Beginner HON 11 12 12 9 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 New Kid Beginner YAM 6 13 13 0 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 New Kid Beginner COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 DNS DNS 0 BANKS BRUCE 48 New Kid Beginner YAM 9 DNS DNS 0 THOMAS PAYTON 945 New Kid Beginner Unk DNS DNS DNS 0 RIDDOCH KAYL 277 Open Beginner KAW 2 1 1 25 KINGSTON TIMOTHY 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC YAM 4 2 2 22 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 12 3 3 20 HENEHAN PATRICK 65 Open Beginner YAM 6 4 4 18 BLACK SHANNON 468 Open Beginner CAMPBELL RIVER BC HON 5 5 5 16 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Open Beginner Kelowna BC KTM 3 6 6 15 SHAMLEY ZOEY 37 Open Beginner LYTTON BC KAW 1 7 7 14 HUDEMA ANTHONY 45 Open Beginner KTM DNS 8 8 13 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Beginner SURREY BC HON 11 9 9 12 VELIKAJNE ANTHONY 14 Open Beginner YAM 8 10 10 11 ARCHER DEVIN 34 Open Beginner REVELSTOKE BC YAM 10 11 11 10 KENDALL ELLIE 11 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 7 12 12 9 ANTROBUS KADDEN 29 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KAW 9 13 13 8 CATHCART TRON 55 Open Junior QUESNEL SUZ 1 1 1 25 SHAMLEY JOHN 24 Open Junior LYTTON BC KAW 6 2 2 22 RODIE KRISTOPHER 116x Open Junior YAM 2 3 3 20 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Junior CHILLIWACK BC HON 9 4 4 18 QUESNEL KYLE 214 Open Junior SQUAMISH BC YAM 4 5 5 16 HORTON NATHAN 17 Open Junior 100 MILE HOUSE BC KTM 7 6 6 15 THORING DARRIN 61 Open Junior LANGLEY BC HON 5 7 7 14 NELSON MITCHELL 64 Open Junior NANIMO BC HON 15 8 8 13 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Open Junior Williams Lake BC HON 10 9 9 12 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Open Junior REVELSTOKE BC YAM 8 10 10 11 BLACK REECE 313 Open Junior GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC KAW 12 11 11 10 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 11 12 12 9 PRICE SHANE 4 Open Junior LANGLEY BC KAW 14 13 13 8 CREVIER WYATT 114 Open Junior HON 3 14 14 7 NIEZEN ELMER 116 Open Junior CHILLIWACK BC YAM 13 15 15 6 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 1   - 0 BRISSON FRENCHIE 985 Open Junior B CHILLIWACK BC SUZ 2   - 0 MEDYNSKI CONNOR 266 Open Junior B ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 3   - 0 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior B SURREY BC HON 4   - 0 NELSON BRAD 99 Open Junior B HON 5   - 0 BLACK DIXON 161 Open Junior B BRACKANDALE BC KAW 6   - 0 DESSAU RYAN 4x Open Junior B CHILLIWACK BC YAM 7   - 0 TASCHUK CALLAN 22 Open Junior B YAM 8   - 0 WENDRANDT TYLER 141 Open Junior B KTM 9   - 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior B LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 10   - 0 MAC DONALD DREW 158 Open Junior B SALMON ARM BC KTM 11   - 0 PETERS CALEB 336 Open Junior B CHILLIWACK BC KAW 12   - 0 DESSAU SETH 16 Open Junior B CHILLIWACK BC YAM 13   - 0 BIGG DEREK 273 Open Junior B ALDERGROVE BC KAW 14   - 0 NIEZEN ELMER 116 Plus 30 - Vet Master CHILLIWACK BC YAM 4 1 1 25 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 - Vet Master MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 2 2 22 KLASSEN GEOFF 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 3 3 20 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Plus 30 - Vet Master Kelowna BC KTM 9 4 4 18 VERSCHUUR ANDREW 391 Plus 30 - Vet Master CHILLIWACK BC HON 6 5 5 16 LOMAS ROB 969 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW 8 6 6 15 EDIGER BRENT 100 Plus 30 - Vet Master HON 5 7 7 14 HUDEMA ANTHONY 45 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 10 8 8 13 PRICE SHANE 4 Plus 30 - Vet Master LANGLEY BC KAW 2 9 9 12 MAC DONALD DREW 158 Plus 30 - Vet Master SALMON ARM BC KTM 7 10 10 11 ANSTETT JAKE 474 Pro Am Lights KTM 1 1 1 25 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Pro Am Lights HON 2 2 2 22 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Am Lights YAM 3 3 3 20 MESTON KEYLAN 55 Pro Am Lights CALGARY AB YAM 5 4 4 18 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights LANGLEY BC KAW 6 5 5 16 GALLUP RYELEY 153 Pro Am Lights KTM 9 6 6 15 SWANSON KYLE 313 Pro Am Lights SUZ 15 7 7 14 SPRINGMAN KYLE 87 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 11 8 8 13 WURSTER AUSTIN 584 Pro Am Lights YAM 7 9 9 12 LEITNER BROCK 51 Pro Am Lights SUMMERLAND BC KAW 8 10 10 11 WADDELL WYATT 573 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HON 13 11 11 10 HOWELL CHRIS 222 Pro Am Lights HSK 4 12 12 9 DELAPLACE DYLAN 47 Pro Am Lights LANGLEY BC YAM 14 13 13 8 MCCONAHY NOAH 96 Pro Am Lights HSK 12 14 14 7 KAELIN DYLAN 621 Pro Am Lights YAM 10 15 15 6 BREDA AUSTIN 728 Pro Am Lights HON   DNF DNF 0 KLASSEN GRAM 207 Pro Am Lights KTM   DNF DNF 0 LALONDE RYAN 89 Pro Am Lights VICTORIA BC YAM   DNF DNF 0 VANDERBASCH DANIEL 253 Pro Am Lights YAM   DNF DNF 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini MISSION BC KAW 2 1 1 25 WURSTER TERON 651 Supermini YAM 4 2 2 22 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Supermini 150 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 8 3 3 20 ELMORE DANIEL 377 Supermini TELKWA BC SUZ 1 4 4 18 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 11 5 5 16 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Supermini REVELSTOKE BC YAM DNS 6 6 15 GIBBS TYLER 46 Supermini MISSION BC HON 10 7 7 14 RUCK LOGAN 44 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW 5 8 8 13 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 Supermini COLDSTREAM BC KTM 13 9 9 12 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 12 10 10 11 MARTIN COOPER 230 Supermini BEAVERLODGE AB KTM 6 11 11 10 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 12 12 9 ALLANSON DEREK 815 Supermini PENTICTON BC KAW DNF 13 13 8 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini MISSION BC KAW 7 14 14 7 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Supermini Langley City BC KAW 9 15 15 6 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Young Ladies - Do not use LANGLEY BC KAW 2 1 1 25 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 9 Young Ladies - Do not use ROSEDALE BC KTM 3 2 2 22 WELSH KAYLA 26 Young Ladies - Do not use Victoria KAW 1 3 3 20 RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies - Do not use KAW 7 4 4 18 LOMAS LEXUS xxx Young Ladies - Do not use ALDERGROVE BC KAW 6 5 5 16 VAN DYCK MASON 21 Young Ladies - Do not use MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 6 6 15 FOGLIATO GRACE 43 Young Ladies - Do not use KTM 5 7 7 14 ARCHER SKYLLER 50 Youth REVELSTOKE BC YAM 1 1 1 25 CATHCART TRON 55 Youth QUESNEL SUZ 3 2 2 22 HEINRICHS RILEY 115 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 3 3 20 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ 7 4 4 18 ELMORE GABE 29 Youth Telkwa YAM 4 5 5 16 SHEPHERD COLTON 182 Youth QUESNEL BC SUZ 5 6 6 15 THROUP NICK 99 Youth HON 6 7 7 14 TSE DAMON 125 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 10 8 8 13 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Youth Williams Lake BC HON 9 DNF DNF 0 EALES PARKER 526 Youth MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ 8 DNS DNS 0 HEINRICHS RILEY 115 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 1 1 25 MCQUEEN CARSON 177 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 1 2 2 22 WEINTZ SETH 222 250 Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 8 3 3 20 EALES PARKER 526 250 Intermediate MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ 7 4 4 18 KEAST CASEY 217 250 Intermediate KELOWNA BC YAM 3 5 5 16 SHEPHERD COLTON 182 250 Intermediate QUESNEL BC SUZ 9 6 6 15 COCHLIN KYLE 731 250 Intermediate SURREY BC KAW 10 7 7 14 THROUP NICK 99 250 Intermediate HON 5 8 8 13 ELMORE GABE 29 250 Intermediate Telkwa YAM 4 9 9 12 ENGEL PARKER 737 250 Intermediate PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 6 10 10 11 ARCHER SKYLLER 50 Open Intermediate REVELSTOKE BC YAM 1 1 1 25 COCHLIN KYLE 731 Open Intermediate SURREY BC KAW 8 2 2 22 MCQUEEN CARSON 177 Open Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 4 3 3 20 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 6 4 4 18 ELMORE GABE 29 Open Intermediate Telkwa YAM 7 5 5 16 EALES PARKER 526 Open Intermediate MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ 9 6 6 15 ENGEL PARKER 737 Open Intermediate PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 5 7 7 14 HEINRICHS RILEY 115 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 8 8 13 KEAST CASEY 217 Open Intermediate KELOWNA BC YAM 2 DNF DNF 0 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Pro Open HON 3 1 1 25 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 6 2 2 22 MCCONAHY NOAH 96 Pro Open HSK 9 3 3 20 MESTON KEYLAN 55 Pro Open CALGARY AB YAM 4 4 4 18 WADDELL WYATT 573 Pro Open DELTA BC HON 13 5 5 16 LALONDE RYAN 89 Pro Open VICTORIA BC YAM 10 6 6 15 LEITNER BROCK 51 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 11 7 7 14 ANSTETT JAKE 474 Pro Open KTM 5 8 8 13 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Open YAM 1 9 9 12 FOSTER KRIS 782 Pro Open KAW 14 10 10 11 SPRINGMAN KYLE 87 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 15 11 11 10 SWANSON KYLE 313 Pro Open SUZ 2 12 12 9 DELAPLACE DYLAN 47 Pro Open LANGLEY BC YAM 12 13 13 8 HOWELL CHRIS 222 Pro Open HSK 7 14 14 7 KAELIN DYLAN 621 Pro Open YAM 8 DNF DNF 0 WELLINGS COLBY 176 Pro Open WEST KELOWNA BC HSK 16 DNF DNF 0 KLASSEN GRAM 207 Pro Open KTM 17 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CATHCART TRON 55 250 Junior QUESNEL SUZ 2 1 1 25 CREVIER WYATT 114 250 Junior HON 1 2 2 22 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Junior CHILLIWACK BC HON 6 3 3 20 SHAMLEY JOHN 24 250 Junior LYTTON BC KAW 3 4 4 18 TASCHUK CALLAN 22 250 Junior YAM 11 5 5 16 MEDYNSKI CONNOR 266 250 Junior ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 15 6 6 15 HORTON NATHAN 17 250 Junior 100 MILE HOUSE BC KTM 7 7 7 14 NELSON MITCHELL 64 250 Junior NANIMO BC HON 13 8 8 13 NELSON BRAD 99 250 Junior HON 14 9 9 12 BLACK DIXON 161 250 Junior BRACKANDALE BC KAW 8 10 10 11 BRISSON FRENCHIE 985 250 Junior CHILLIWACK BC SUZ 12 11 11 10 QUESNEL KYLE 214 250 Junior SQUAMISH BC YAM 9 12 12 9 WURSTER TERON 651 250 Junior YAM 4 13 13 8 LAABACK ZACH 912 250 Junior SUZ 5 14 14 7 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 10 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: 250 Junior B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THORING DARRIN 61 250 Junior B LANGLEY BC HON 3 1 1 25 RODIE KRISTOPHER 116x 250 Junior B YAM 5 2 2 22 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior B LANGLEY BC YAM 4 3 3 20 CHEVRIER SETH 505 250 Junior B REVELSTOKE BC YAM 2 4 4 18 ELMORE DANIEL 377 250 Junior B TELKWA BC SUZ 6 5 5 16 KING CARSON 25 250 Junior B 150 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 1 6 6 15 KLASSEN GEOFF 101 250 Junior B KAMLOOPS BC KTM 9 7 7 14 WENDRANDT TYLER 141 250 Junior B KTM 7 8 8 13 TSE KRISTIN 138 250 Junior B WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 12 9 9 12 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior B LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 10 10 10 11 MARTIN COOPER 230 250 Junior B BEAVERLODGE AB KTM 11 11 11 10 PETERS CALEB 336 250 Junior B CHILLIWACK BC KAW 8 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 1 1 1 25 GIANNAKOS JOKOBY 7 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KTM 2 2 2 22 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) DUNCAN BC KAW 8 3 3 20 DONALDSON LAYNE 76 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KTM 4 4 4 18 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 5 5 5 16 BYRNE COLE 116 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KTM 3 6 6 15 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley City BC KTM 6 7 7 14 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COURTNAY BC KTM 7 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MISSION BC COB 1 1 1 25 NEUFELD LEVI 11 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC COB 2 2 2 22 MCCAY ASHTON 200 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 3 3 3 20 PORTER NOAH 600 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM 4 4 4 18 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 5 5 5 16 SCHULTZ LANE 613 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 12 6 6 15 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 145 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 7 7 7 14 HOPEWELL OWEN 19 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 6 8 8 13 SPOONER OWEN 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 9 9 9 12 ENNS KASH 701 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 11 10 10 11 MARTIN KAI 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 10 11 11 10 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Surrey KTM 8 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc Open MISSION BC COB 2 1 1 25 HOPEWELL OWEN 19 50cc Open COB 4 2 2 22 SPOONER OWEN 22 50cc Open SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 10 3 3 20 PORTER NOAH 600 50cc Open WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM 9 4 4 18 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 50cc Open CHILLIWACK BC COB 3 5 5 16 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM 5 6 6 15 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc Open Surrey KTM 7 7 7 14 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 145 50cc Open CHILLIWACK BC COB 6 8 8 13 MARTIN KAI 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 13 9 9 12 NEUFELD LEVI 11 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC COB 1 10 10 11 GIANNAKOS JOKOBY 7 50cc Open KTM 11 11 11 10 ENNS KASH 701 50cc Open ENDERBY KTM 15 12 12 9 SCHULTZ LANE 613 50cc Open COB 8 13 13 8 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 9 50cc Open ROSEDALE BC KTM 12 14 14 7 BYRNE COLE 116 50cc Open KTM 14 15 15 6 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc Open DUNCAN BC KAW 17 16 16 5 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC KTM 16 17 17 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) COLDSTREAM BC KTM 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 22 SMITH DEVYN 30 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 3 3 3 20 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM DNF 4 4 18 SVENSSON LUKE 12 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 4 5 5 16 CYR TY 75 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM DNF 6 6 15 WESTON JACOB 238 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BC SUZ 5 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 1 1 25 LEARD KEEAN 924 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KTM 7 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 4 3 3 20 ELMORE ORRIN 338 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) TELKWA BC SUZ 8 4 4 18 DONALDSON EVAN 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Nanaimo KTM 1 5 5 16 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC COB 10 6 6 15 MCCAY ASHTON 200 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 3 7 7 14 BRETT RYAN 111 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 5 8 8 13 SPOONER OWEN 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 16 9 9 12 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM 12 10 10 11 PORTER NOAH 600 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM 13 11 11 10 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 145 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 9 12 12 9 MADDICKS JAKE 722 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) VERNON BC KTM 14 13 13 8 BANKS COLE 47 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAW 15 14 14 7 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) NANAIMO BC KAW 6 15 15 6 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 11 16 16 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 46 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC HON 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 2 2 22 RUCK LOGAN 44 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 4 3 3 20 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 3 4 4 18 ALLANSON DEREK 815 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PENTICTON BC KAW 6 5 5 16 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley City BC KAW 5 6 6 15 WELCH MADDY 54 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SECHELT BC YAM 10 7 7 14 CHAPMAN ANDREW 33 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) YAM 7 8 8 13 BARBERA TONY 11 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) HON 8 9 9 12 FRASER ORIANA 49 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LADYSMITH BC SUZ 9 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEAUSY MARCUS 41 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 150 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 4 1 1 25 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COLDSTREAM BC KTM 1 2 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 3 3 3 20 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 7 4 4 18 BENEK JULIEN 170 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 2 5 5 16 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM 6 6 6 15 MADDICKS JAKE 722 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) VERNON BC KTM 11 7 7 14 ELMORE ORRIN 338 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) TELKWA BC SUZ 10 8 8 13 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 8 9 9 12 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC V2B-0G8 BC HSK 9 10 10 11 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 5 11 11 10 WESTON JACOB 238 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BC SUZ 12 12 12 9 CYR TY 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: Dash for Cash Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOWELL CHRIS 222 Dash for Cash HSK     - 0 BREDA AUSTIN 728 Dash for Cash HON     - 0 SWANSON KYLE 313 Dash for Cash SUZ     - 0 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Dash for Cash YAM     - 0 WURSTER AUSTIN 584 Dash for Cash YAM     - 0 KAELIN DYLAN 621 Dash for Cash YAM     - 0 MCCONAHY NOAH 96 Dash for Cash HSK     - 0 LALONDE RYAN 89 Dash for Cash VICTORIA BC YAM     - 0 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Dash for Cash HON     - 0 MESTON KEYLAN 55 Dash for Cash CALGARY AB YAM     - 0 DELAPLACE DYLAN 47 Dash for Cash LANGLEY BC YAM     - 0 LEITNER BROCK 51 Dash for Cash SUMMERLAND BC KAW     - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash LANGLEY BC KAW     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DANYLUK BRITTANY 24 Ladies SUZ 1 1 1 25 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 2 2 2 22 MCQUEEN JACEY 141 Ladies WESTBANK BC KAW 11 3 3 20 SHAMLEY ZOEY 37 Ladies LYTTON BC KAW 5 4 4 18 TSE KRISTIN 138 Ladies WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 3 5 5 16 WATTS LARISSA 14 Ladies DELTA BC HON 6 6 6 15 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC KAW 7 7 7 14 KENDALL ELLIE 11 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 8 8 8 13 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 9 9 9 12 RAIMONDO CASEY 435 Ladies PEMBERTON BC YAM 4 10 10 11 FRASER ORIANA 49 Ladies LADYSMITH BC SUZ 10 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENNETT HUNTER 368 New Kid Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 5 1 1 25 KLATT KOEN 117 New Kid Beginner LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 2 2 2 22 BENNETT TRISTEN 222 New Kid Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 3 3 3 20 KINGSTON MACKENZIE 209 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC HON 4 4 4 18 DAVIES WINTER 101 New Kid Beginner MISSION BC COB 7 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND x New Kid Beginner BARRIERE BC YAM 13 7 7 14 GOLSTEYN WESLEY 199 New Kid Beginner KTM 8 8 8 13 POPOFF MAXIM 1 New Kid Beginner BARRIERE BC YAM 14 8 8 13 PORTER GRACE 600 New Kid Beginner WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM DNS 9 9 12 CLARK JESSE 68 New Kid Beginner KTM 10 10 10 11 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 17 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 12 11 11 10 VERSCHUUR CHASE 3 New Kid Beginner HON 11 12 12 9 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 New Kid Beginner YAM 6 13 13 0 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 New Kid Beginner COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 DNS DNS 0 BANKS BRUCE 48 New Kid Beginner YAM 9 DNS DNS 0 THOMAS PAYTON 945 New Kid Beginner Unk DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RIDDOCH KAYL 277 Open Beginner KAW 2 1 1 25 KINGSTON TIMOTHY 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC YAM 4 2 2 22 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 12 3 3 20 HENEHAN PATRICK 65 Open Beginner YAM 6 4 4 18 BLACK SHANNON 468 Open Beginner CAMPBELL RIVER BC HON 5 5 5 16 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Open Beginner Kelowna BC KTM 3 6 6 15 SHAMLEY ZOEY 37 Open Beginner LYTTON BC KAW 1 7 7 14 HUDEMA ANTHONY 45 Open Beginner KTM DNS 8 8 13 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Beginner SURREY BC HON 11 9 9 12 VELIKAJNE ANTHONY 14 Open Beginner YAM 8 10 10 11 ARCHER DEVIN 34 Open Beginner REVELSTOKE BC YAM 10 11 11 10 KENDALL ELLIE 11 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 7 12 12 9 ANTROBUS KADDEN 29 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KAW 9 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CATHCART TRON 55 Open Junior QUESNEL SUZ 1 1 1 25 SHAMLEY JOHN 24 Open Junior LYTTON BC KAW 6 2 2 22 RODIE KRISTOPHER 116x Open Junior YAM 2 3 3 20 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Junior CHILLIWACK BC HON 9 4 4 18 QUESNEL KYLE 214 Open Junior SQUAMISH BC YAM 4 5 5 16 HORTON NATHAN 17 Open Junior 100 MILE HOUSE BC KTM 7 6 6 15 THORING DARRIN 61 Open Junior LANGLEY BC HON 5 7 7 14 NELSON MITCHELL 64 Open Junior NANIMO BC HON 15 8 8 13 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Open Junior Williams Lake BC HON 10 9 9 12 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Open Junior REVELSTOKE BC YAM 8 10 10 11 BLACK REECE 313 Open Junior GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC KAW 12 11 11 10 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 11 12 12 9 PRICE SHANE 4 Open Junior LANGLEY BC KAW 14 13 13 8 CREVIER WYATT 114 Open Junior HON 3 14 14 7 NIEZEN ELMER 116 Open Junior CHILLIWACK BC YAM 13 15 15 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: Open Junior B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 1   - 0 BRISSON FRENCHIE 985 Open Junior B CHILLIWACK BC SUZ 2   - 0 MEDYNSKI CONNOR 266 Open Junior B ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 3   - 0 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior B SURREY BC HON 4   - 0 NELSON BRAD 99 Open Junior B HON 5   - 0 BLACK DIXON 161 Open Junior B BRACKANDALE BC KAW 6   - 0 DESSAU RYAN 4x Open Junior B CHILLIWACK BC YAM 7   - 0 TASCHUK CALLAN 22 Open Junior B YAM 8   - 0 WENDRANDT TYLER 141 Open Junior B KTM 9   - 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior B LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 10   - 0 MAC DONALD DREW 158 Open Junior B SALMON ARM BC KTM 11   - 0 PETERS CALEB 336 Open Junior B CHILLIWACK BC KAW 12   - 0 DESSAU SETH 16 Open Junior B CHILLIWACK BC YAM 13   - 0 BIGG DEREK 273 Open Junior B ALDERGROVE BC KAW 14   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NIEZEN ELMER 116 Plus 30 - Vet Master CHILLIWACK BC YAM 4 1 1 25 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 - Vet Master MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 2 2 22 KLASSEN GEOFF 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 3 3 20 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Plus 30 - Vet Master Kelowna BC KTM 9 4 4 18 VERSCHUUR ANDREW 391 Plus 30 - Vet Master CHILLIWACK BC HON 6 5 5 16 LOMAS ROB 969 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW 8 6 6 15 EDIGER BRENT 100 Plus 30 - Vet Master HON 5 7 7 14 HUDEMA ANTHONY 45 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 10 8 8 13 PRICE SHANE 4 Plus 30 - Vet Master LANGLEY BC KAW 2 9 9 12 MAC DONALD DREW 158 Plus 30 - Vet Master SALMON ARM BC KTM 7 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: Pro Am Lights Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANSTETT JAKE 474 Pro Am Lights KTM 1 1 1 25 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Pro Am Lights HON 2 2 2 22 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Am Lights YAM 3 3 3 20 MESTON KEYLAN 55 Pro Am Lights CALGARY AB YAM 5 4 4 18 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights LANGLEY BC KAW 6 5 5 16 GALLUP RYELEY 153 Pro Am Lights KTM 9 6 6 15 SWANSON KYLE 313 Pro Am Lights SUZ 15 7 7 14 SPRINGMAN KYLE 87 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 11 8 8 13 WURSTER AUSTIN 584 Pro Am Lights YAM 7 9 9 12 LEITNER BROCK 51 Pro Am Lights SUMMERLAND BC KAW 8 10 10 11 WADDELL WYATT 573 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HON 13 11 11 10 HOWELL CHRIS 222 Pro Am Lights HSK 4 12 12 9 DELAPLACE DYLAN 47 Pro Am Lights LANGLEY BC YAM 14 13 13 8 MCCONAHY NOAH 96 Pro Am Lights HSK 12 14 14 7 KAELIN DYLAN 621 Pro Am Lights YAM 10 15 15 6 BREDA AUSTIN 728 Pro Am Lights HON   DNF DNF 0 KLASSEN GRAM 207 Pro Am Lights KTM   DNF DNF 0 LALONDE RYAN 89 Pro Am Lights VICTORIA BC YAM   DNF DNF 0 VANDERBASCH DANIEL 253 Pro Am Lights YAM   DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini MISSION BC KAW 2 1 1 25 WURSTER TERON 651 Supermini YAM 4 2 2 22 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Supermini 150 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 8 3 3 20 ELMORE DANIEL 377 Supermini TELKWA BC SUZ 1 4 4 18 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 11 5 5 16 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Supermini REVELSTOKE BC YAM DNS 6 6 15 GIBBS TYLER 46 Supermini MISSION BC HON 10 7 7 14 RUCK LOGAN 44 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW 5 8 8 13 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 Supermini COLDSTREAM BC KTM 13 9 9 12 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 12 10 10 11 MARTIN COOPER 230 Supermini BEAVERLODGE AB KTM 6 11 11 10 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 12 12 9 ALLANSON DEREK 815 Supermini PENTICTON BC KAW DNF 13 13 8 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini MISSION BC KAW 7 14 14 7 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Supermini Langley City BC KAW 9 15 15 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: Young Ladies - Do not use Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Young Ladies - Do not use LANGLEY BC KAW 2 1 1 25 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 9 Young Ladies - Do not use ROSEDALE BC KTM 3 2 2 22 WELSH KAYLA 26 Young Ladies - Do not use Victoria KAW 1 3 3 20 RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies - Do not use KAW 7 4 4 18 LOMAS LEXUS xxx Young Ladies - Do not use ALDERGROVE BC KAW 6 5 5 16 VAN DYCK MASON 21 Young Ladies - Do not use MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 6 6 15 FOGLIATO GRACE 43 Young Ladies - Do not use KTM 5 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARCHER SKYLLER 50 Youth REVELSTOKE BC YAM 1 1 1 25 CATHCART TRON 55 Youth QUESNEL SUZ 3 2 2 22 HEINRICHS RILEY 115 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 3 3 20 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ 7 4 4 18 ELMORE GABE 29 Youth Telkwa YAM 4 5 5 16 SHEPHERD COLTON 182 Youth QUESNEL BC SUZ 5 6 6 15 THROUP NICK 99 Youth HON 6 7 7 14 TSE DAMON 125 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 10 8 8 13 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Youth Williams Lake BC HON 9 DNF DNF 0 EALES PARKER 526 Youth MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ 8 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEINRICHS RILEY 115 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 1 1 25 MCQUEEN CARSON 177 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 1 2 2 22 WEINTZ SETH 222 250 Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 8 3 3 20 EALES PARKER 526 250 Intermediate MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ 7 4 4 18 KEAST CASEY 217 250 Intermediate KELOWNA BC YAM 3 5 5 16 SHEPHERD COLTON 182 250 Intermediate QUESNEL BC SUZ 9 6 6 15 COCHLIN KYLE 731 250 Intermediate SURREY BC KAW 10 7 7 14 THROUP NICK 99 250 Intermediate HON 5 8 8 13 ELMORE GABE 29 250 Intermediate Telkwa YAM 4 9 9 12 ENGEL PARKER 737 250 Intermediate PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 6 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARCHER SKYLLER 50 Open Intermediate REVELSTOKE BC YAM 1 1 1 25 COCHLIN KYLE 731 Open Intermediate SURREY BC KAW 8 2 2 22 MCQUEEN CARSON 177 Open Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 4 3 3 20 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 6 4 4 18 ELMORE GABE 29 Open Intermediate Telkwa YAM 7 5 5 16 EALES PARKER 526 Open Intermediate MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ 9 6 6 15 ENGEL PARKER 737 Open Intermediate PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 5 7 7 14 HEINRICHS RILEY 115 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 8 8 13 KEAST CASEY 217 Open Intermediate KELOWNA BC YAM 2 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2015 Arenacross Round 6 - 11/28/2015 Chilliwack Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON ROSS 1 Pro Open HON 3 1 1 25 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 6 2 2 22 MCCONAHY NOAH 96 Pro Open HSK 9 3 3 20 MESTON KEYLAN 55 Pro Open CALGARY AB YAM 4 4 4 18 WADDELL WYATT 573 Pro Open DELTA BC HON 13 5 5 16 LALONDE RYAN 89 Pro Open VICTORIA BC YAM 10 6 6 15 LEITNER BROCK 51 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 11 7 7 14 ANSTETT JAKE 474 Pro Open KTM 5 8 8 13 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Open YAM 1 9 9 12 FOSTER KRIS 782 Pro Open KAW 14 10 10 11 SPRINGMAN KYLE 87 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 15 11 11 10 SWANSON KYLE 313 Pro Open SUZ 2 12 12 9 DELAPLACE DYLAN 47 Pro Open LANGLEY BC YAM 12 13 13 8 HOWELL CHRIS 222 Pro Open HSK 7 14 14 7 KAELIN DYLAN 621 Pro Open YAM 8 DNF DNF 0 WELLINGS COLBY 176 Pro Open WEST KELOWNA BC HSK 16 DNF DNF 0 KLASSEN GRAM 207 Pro Open KTM 17 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False