Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 22 20 False False Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 125 All Stars Mission YAM - - 1 1 1 25 NUYENS LAYNE 187 125 All Stars Lake Country BC YAM - - 4 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 125 All Stars Langley YAM - - 2 3 3 20 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 125 All Stars Mission YAM - - 3 4 4 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 125 All Stars PRINCETON BC YAM - - DNS DNF DNF 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley YAM 1 - 1 2 2 22 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM 3 - 3 3 3 20 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KTM 4 - 4 4 4 18 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM 2 - 2 5 5 16 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 4 - 4 6 6 15 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 - 3 7 7 14 WESTON JACOB 238 250 Junior LANGLEY BC KAW 6 - 6 8 8 13 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 2 - 2 9 9 12 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC YAM 5 - 5 10 10 11 GRAY BRODY 49 250 Junior NANAIMO BC YAM 6 - 6 11 11 0 FRASER ORIANA 49 250 Junior Ladysmith BC HSK 5 - 5 12 12 0 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior Langley City BC KTM 7 - 7 DNF DNF 0 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM DNS - DNS DNF DNF 0 HATT PARKER 518 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - - 1 1 1 25 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM - - 2 2 2 22 MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) QUALICUM BEACH BC COB - - 5 3 3 0 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB - - 3 4 4 18 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS NA HSK - - 4 5 5 16 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 6 6 6 15 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KELOWNA BC KAW - - 7 7 7 14 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) YARROW BC COB - - 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK - - 2 2 2 22 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - - 4 3 3 20 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - - 5 4 4 18 GRIFFITHS FINN 90 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) RED DEER AB KTM - - 3 5 5 16 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - 6 6 6 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB - - 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK - - 2 2 2 22 HATT PARKER 518 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM - - 5 3 3 20 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK - - 6 4 4 18 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM - - 4 5 5 16 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK - - 13 6 6 15 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 50cc Open NANAIMO BC KTM - - 7 7 7 0 GRIFFITHS FINN 90 50cc Open RED DEER AB KTM - - 3 8 8 13 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open Maple Ridge COB - - 9 9 9 12 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open KAMLOOPS NA HSK - - 10 10 10 11 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM - - 12 11 11 10 MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc Open QUALICUM BEACH BC COB - - 8 12 12 0 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KAW - - 11 13 13 8 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW - - 5 2 2 22 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM - - 3 4 4 18 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM - - 4 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 6 6 6 15 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) PRINCETON BC KTM - - 7 DNF DNF 0 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 2 - 2 1 1 25 HALL JAKE 377 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MERICA KTM 2 - 2 2 2 0 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford YAM 3 - 3 3 3 20 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 1 - 1 4 4 18 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 4 - 4 5 5 16 NEMETH CHASE 38 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) EXSHAW AB HSK 3 - 3 6 6 0 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 4 - 4 7 7 14 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 6 - 6 8 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC YAM 7 - 7 9 9 12 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 - 6 10 10 11 GOODE ZAYLA 505 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford HSK 7 - 7 11 11 10 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 5 - 5 12 12 9 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 746 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 5 - 5 13 13 8 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 8 - 8 14 14 7 SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ROCKY VIEW AB KTM 1 - 1 DNF DNF 0 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 3 - 3 2 2 22 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 3 - 2 3 3 20 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 - 2 4 4 18 HALL JAKE 377 65cc Open MERICA KTM 2 - 8 5 5 0 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc Open Chilliwack BC KAW 6 - 5 6 6 15 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open Abbotsford YAM 4 - 4 7 7 14 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 5 - 5 8 8 13 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 5 - 4 9 9 12 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC YAM 4 - 3 10 10 11 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open Chilliwack BC YAM 6 - 6 11 11 10 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 7 1 7 12 12 9 SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc Open ROCKY VIEW AB KTM 1 - 1 13 13 8 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 2 7 DNF DNF 0 NEMETH CHASE 38 65cc Open EXSHAW AB HSK 7 5 7   - 0 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc Open LANGLEY BC YAM 8 4 8   - 0 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC KTM DNF 3 DNF   - 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM - - 2 2 2 22 MCDONELL LT 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - - 3 3 3 20 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - 8 4 4 18 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK - - 4 5 5 16 KETEL NOAH 74 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Rossland BC SUZ - - 5 6 6 0 JOHNSTON IAN 137 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Kitchener HON - - 6 7 7 0 RITCHAT BRAYDON 27 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) HSK - - 7 DNF DNF 0 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 - 1 2 2 22 HEPPNER JAKE 53 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 3 - 3 3 3 20 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 3 - 3 4 4 18 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 2 - 2 5 5 16 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 5 - 5 6 6 15 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 6 - 6 7 7 14 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 4 - 4 8 8 13 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 6 - 6 9 9 12 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 - 4 10 10 11 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 5 - 5 11 11 10 SPOONER OWEN 18 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Duncan HSK 10 1 7 12 12 0 LEONARD JORDY 503 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC SUZ 7 2 8 13 13 8 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 2 - 2 14 14 7 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 7 6 7   - 0 HARTWELL LIAM 112 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PRINCETON BC KTM 8 DNF 8   - 0 ELLIS DAMON 128 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) AIRDRIE AB KAW 8 5 8   - 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley KTM 9 3 9   - 0 KINGSTON NATHAN 83 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley City BC KAW 9 4 9   - 0 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - - 1 1 1 25 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - - 3 2 2 22 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 WUTHRICH HAYLEY 878 Ladies FORT ST. JOHN BC YAM - - 5 4 4 18 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - - 6 5 5 16 KETEL MICAH 79 Ladies Rossland BC HON - - 7 6 6 0 JOHNSON SHAYLIS 18 Ladies MERRITT BC HON - - 8 7 7 14 FRASER ORIANA 49 Ladies Ladysmith BC HSK - - 4 DNF DNF 0 JUDSON EMILY 17 Ladies LADYSMITH BC YAM - - DNS DNF DNF 0 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 New Kid Beginner Port Coquitlam YAM - - 2 1 1 25 MORRIN KINGSTON 8x New Kid Beginner HSK - - 1 2 2 0 PICOTTE AISHA 32 New Kid Beginner Langley City KAW - - 3 3 3 0 MARSTON ETHAN 16 New Kid Beginner Chilliwack BC HON - - 4 4 4 18 FREDRIKSON RYLAN 51 New Kid Beginner YAM - - 5 5 5 16 REGAN JACOB 105 New Kid Beginner COB - - DNS 6 6 0 SACHE KIANA 19 Open Beginner Chilliwack BC HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Open Beginner Lantzville KAW 3 - 3 2 2 0 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW 8 2 8 3 3 0 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 1 - 1 4 4 18 CONLEY TYREL 118 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 5 - 5 5 5 0 BRANTING JORAN 92 Open Beginner DUNCAN BC KTM 7 1 7 6 6 0 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Open Beginner Williams Lake BC YAM 6 - 6 7 7 0 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 4 - 4 8 8 13 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC KAW 4 - 4 9 9 12 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 6 - 6 10 10 11 HECK JOSH 509 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KTM 2 - 2 11 11 0 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15 Open Beginner KAW 3 - 3 12 12 9 OLSON FELIX 28 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 2 - 2 13 13 8 FINNEBRAATEN BLAKE 109 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB YAM 5 - 5 14 14 0 WRIGHT TREVOR 234 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC YAM 7 6 7   - 0 BURSEY CHRIS 361 Open Beginner KTM 8 3 8   - 0 HILBER BEN 138 Open Beginner YAM 9 5 9   - 0 LEMIEUX JOSH 18 Open Beginner Kamloops BC HON 9 4 9   - 0 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KTM - - 2 1 1 25 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission YAM - - 3 2 2 22 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW - - 7 3 3 20 WESTON JACOB 238 Open Junior LANGLEY BC KAW - - 6 4 4 18 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior Kamloops BC YAM - - 4 5 5 16 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Open Junior Kamloops BC KTM - - 5 6 6 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior Langley Township BC KTM - - 8 7 7 14 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 9 8 8 13 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Open Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM - - 1 9 9 12 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM - - DNS DNF DNF 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 Surrey KAW - - 1 1 1 25 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 Abbotsford HSK - - 4 2 2 22 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 COOPER RYAN 131 Plus 30 Qualicum Beach BC YAM - - 7 4 4 0 KETEL DAVID 82 Plus 30 Rossland BC SUZ - - 5 5 5 0 GARAWSIUK KRIS 62 Plus 30 KELOWNA BC KAW - - 2 6 6 0 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 6 7 7 14 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Plus 30 Kamloops BC KTM - - 8 8 8 0 SWIDROWICH RICH 241 Plus 30 YAM - - 9 9 9 0 GIBSON BRANDON 37 Plus 40 NORTH VANCOUVER KAW - - 1 1 1 0 BURSEY CHRIS 361 Plus 40 KTM - - 2 2 2 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Am Lights MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 FRASER DAVEY 11 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX NS HSK 1 - 1 2 2 22 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HSK 2 - 2 3 3 20 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Am Lights VICTORIA BC HON 3 - 3 4 4 18 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Am Lights Deroche YAM 3 - 3 5 5 16 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Pro Am Lights COQUITLAM BC KTM 4 - 4 6 6 15 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 - 2 7 7 14 PARKES JOEY 477 Pro Am Lights Nanaimo BC YAM 4 - 4 DNF DNF 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW - - 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley YAM - - 2 2 2 22 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 Schoolboy Fort St. John BC YAM - - 6 3 3 20 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission YAM - - 3 4 4 18 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC YAM - - 5 6 6 15 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM - - 8 7 7 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM - - 7 8 8 13 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Schoolboy GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW - - 9 9 9 0 CONLEY TYREL 118 Schoolboy GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON - - 11 10 10 0 GRAY BRODY 49 Schoolboy NANAIMO BC YAM - - 12 11 11 0 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15x Schoolboy KAW - - 10 12 12 9 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KTM - - DNF DNF DNF 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 1 - 1 2 2 22 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM 2 - 2 3 3 20 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 3 - 3 4 4 18 MCDONELL LT 30 Supermini Fort St. John KTM 4 - 4 5 5 16 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 2 - 2 6 6 15 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Supermini Chilliwack BC KAW 5 - 5 7 7 14 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM 5 - 5 8 8 13 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini Coquitlam BC KAW 6 - 6 9 9 12 ELLIS DAMON 128 Supermini AIRDRIE AB KAW 7 - 7 10 10 11 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini COQUITLAM BC HSK 4 - 4 11 11 10 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 3 - 3 12 12 9 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Supermini Langley City BC YAM 6 - 6 DNF DNF 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 Lake Country BC KAW - - 1 1 1 25 GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies Abbotsford HSK - - 1 1 1 25 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC KAW - - 2 2 2 22 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate Mission YAM - - 1 2 2 22 YATES TYLER 133 250 Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC YAM - - 4 DNF DNF 0 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 YATES TYLER 133 Open Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM - - 3 2 2 22 BENEK JULIEN 12 Open Intermediate Mission YAM - - 2 3 3 20 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC KAW - - 5 4 4 18 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 Open Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC YAM - - 4 DNF DNF 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Open MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 FRASER DAVEY 11 Pro Open HALIFAX NS HSK 3 - 3 2 2 22 LEITNER BROCK 197 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 1 - 1 3 3 20 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Open Deroche YAM 3 - 3 4 4 18 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Open VICTORIA BC HON 4 - 4 5 5 16 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Open DELTA BC HSK 2 - 2 6 6 15 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 - 2 7 7 14 PARKES JOEY 477 Pro Open Nanaimo BC YAM 4 - 4 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: 125 All Stars Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 125 All Stars Mission YAM - - 1 1 1 25 NUYENS LAYNE 187 125 All Stars Lake Country BC YAM - - 4 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 125 All Stars Langley YAM - - 2 3 3 20 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 125 All Stars Mission YAM - - 3 4 4 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 125 All Stars PRINCETON BC YAM - - DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley YAM 1 - 1 2 2 22 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM 3 - 3 3 3 20 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KTM 4 - 4 4 4 18 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM 2 - 2 5 5 16 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 4 - 4 6 6 15 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 - 3 7 7 14 WESTON JACOB 238 250 Junior LANGLEY BC KAW 6 - 6 8 8 13 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 2 - 2 9 9 12 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC YAM 5 - 5 10 10 11 GRAY BRODY 49 250 Junior NANAIMO BC YAM 6 - 6 11 11 0 FRASER ORIANA 49 250 Junior Ladysmith BC HSK 5 - 5 12 12 0 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior Langley City BC KTM 7 - 7 DNF DNF 0 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM DNS - DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HATT PARKER 518 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - - 1 1 1 25 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM - - 2 2 2 22 MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) QUALICUM BEACH BC COB - - 5 3 3 0 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB - - 3 4 4 18 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS NA HSK - - 4 5 5 16 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 6 6 6 15 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KELOWNA BC KAW - - 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) YARROW BC COB - - 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK - - 2 2 2 22 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - - 4 3 3 20 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - - 5 4 4 18 GRIFFITHS FINN 90 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) RED DEER AB KTM - - 3 5 5 16 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB - - 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK - - 2 2 2 22 HATT PARKER 518 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM - - 5 3 3 20 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK - - 6 4 4 18 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM - - 4 5 5 16 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK - - 13 6 6 15 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 50cc Open NANAIMO BC KTM - - 7 7 7 0 GRIFFITHS FINN 90 50cc Open RED DEER AB KTM - - 3 8 8 13 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open Maple Ridge COB - - 9 9 9 12 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open KAMLOOPS NA HSK - - 10 10 10 11 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM - - 12 11 11 10 MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc Open QUALICUM BEACH BC COB - - 8 12 12 0 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KAW - - 11 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW - - 5 2 2 22 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM - - 3 4 4 18 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM - - 4 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 6 6 6 15 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) PRINCETON BC KTM - - 7 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 2 - 2 1 1 25 HALL JAKE 377 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MERICA KTM 2 - 2 2 2 0 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford YAM 3 - 3 3 3 20 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 1 - 1 4 4 18 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 4 - 4 5 5 16 NEMETH CHASE 38 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) EXSHAW AB HSK 3 - 3 6 6 0 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 4 - 4 7 7 14 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 6 - 6 8 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC YAM 7 - 7 9 9 12 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 - 6 10 10 11 GOODE ZAYLA 505 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford HSK 7 - 7 11 11 10 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 5 - 5 12 12 9 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 746 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 5 - 5 13 13 8 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 8 - 8 14 14 7 SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ROCKY VIEW AB KTM 1 - 1 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 3 - 3 2 2 22 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 3 - 2 3 3 20 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 - 2 4 4 18 HALL JAKE 377 65cc Open MERICA KTM 2 - 8 5 5 0 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc Open Chilliwack BC KAW 6 - 5 6 6 15 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open Abbotsford YAM 4 - 4 7 7 14 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 5 - 5 8 8 13 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 5 - 4 9 9 12 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC YAM 4 - 3 10 10 11 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open Chilliwack BC YAM 6 - 6 11 11 10 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 7 1 7 12 12 9 SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc Open ROCKY VIEW AB KTM 1 - 1 13 13 8 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 2 7 DNF DNF 0 NEMETH CHASE 38 65cc Open EXSHAW AB HSK 7 5 7   - 0 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc Open LANGLEY BC YAM 8 4 8   - 0 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC KTM DNF 3 DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM - - 2 2 2 22 MCDONELL LT 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - - 3 3 3 20 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - 8 4 4 18 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK - - 4 5 5 16 KETEL NOAH 74 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Rossland BC SUZ - - 5 6 6 0 JOHNSTON IAN 137 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Kitchener HON - - 6 7 7 0 RITCHAT BRAYDON 27 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) HSK - - 7 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 - 1 2 2 22 HEPPNER JAKE 53 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 3 - 3 3 3 20 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 3 - 3 4 4 18 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 2 - 2 5 5 16 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 5 - 5 6 6 15 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 6 - 6 7 7 14 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 4 - 4 8 8 13 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 6 - 6 9 9 12 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 - 4 10 10 11 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 5 - 5 11 11 10 SPOONER OWEN 18 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Duncan HSK 10 1 7 12 12 0 LEONARD JORDY 503 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC SUZ 7 2 8 13 13 8 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 2 - 2 14 14 7 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 7 6 7   - 0 HARTWELL LIAM 112 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PRINCETON BC KTM 8 DNF 8   - 0 ELLIS DAMON 128 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) AIRDRIE AB KAW 8 5 8   - 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley KTM 9 3 9   - 0 KINGSTON NATHAN 83 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley City BC KAW 9 4 9   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - - 1 1 1 25 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - - 3 2 2 22 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 WUTHRICH HAYLEY 878 Ladies FORT ST. JOHN BC YAM - - 5 4 4 18 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - - 6 5 5 16 KETEL MICAH 79 Ladies Rossland BC HON - - 7 6 6 0 JOHNSON SHAYLIS 18 Ladies MERRITT BC HON - - 8 7 7 14 FRASER ORIANA 49 Ladies Ladysmith BC HSK - - 4 DNF DNF 0 JUDSON EMILY 17 Ladies LADYSMITH BC YAM - - DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COUGHLIN CALIB 8 New Kid Beginner Port Coquitlam YAM - - 2 1 1 25 MORRIN KINGSTON 8x New Kid Beginner HSK - - 1 2 2 0 PICOTTE AISHA 32 New Kid Beginner Langley City KAW - - 3 3 3 0 MARSTON ETHAN 16 New Kid Beginner Chilliwack BC HON - - 4 4 4 18 FREDRIKSON RYLAN 51 New Kid Beginner YAM - - 5 5 5 16 REGAN JACOB 105 New Kid Beginner COB - - DNS 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SACHE KIANA 19 Open Beginner Chilliwack BC HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Open Beginner Lantzville KAW 3 - 3 2 2 0 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW 8 2 8 3 3 0 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 1 - 1 4 4 18 CONLEY TYREL 118 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 5 - 5 5 5 0 BRANTING JORAN 92 Open Beginner DUNCAN BC KTM 7 1 7 6 6 0 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Open Beginner Williams Lake BC YAM 6 - 6 7 7 0 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 4 - 4 8 8 13 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC KAW 4 - 4 9 9 12 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 6 - 6 10 10 11 HECK JOSH 509 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KTM 2 - 2 11 11 0 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15 Open Beginner KAW 3 - 3 12 12 9 OLSON FELIX 28 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 2 - 2 13 13 8 FINNEBRAATEN BLAKE 109 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB YAM 5 - 5 14 14 0 WRIGHT TREVOR 234 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC YAM 7 6 7   - 0 BURSEY CHRIS 361 Open Beginner KTM 8 3 8   - 0 HILBER BEN 138 Open Beginner YAM 9 5 9   - 0 LEMIEUX JOSH 18 Open Beginner Kamloops BC HON 9 4 9   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KTM - - 2 1 1 25 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission YAM - - 3 2 2 22 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW - - 7 3 3 20 WESTON JACOB 238 Open Junior LANGLEY BC KAW - - 6 4 4 18 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior Kamloops BC YAM - - 4 5 5 16 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Open Junior Kamloops BC KTM - - 5 6 6 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior Langley Township BC KTM - - 8 7 7 14 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 9 8 8 13 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Open Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM - - 1 9 9 12 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM - - DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: Plus 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 Surrey KAW - - 1 1 1 25 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 Abbotsford HSK - - 4 2 2 22 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 COOPER RYAN 131 Plus 30 Qualicum Beach BC YAM - - 7 4 4 0 KETEL DAVID 82 Plus 30 Rossland BC SUZ - - 5 5 5 0 GARAWSIUK KRIS 62 Plus 30 KELOWNA BC KAW - - 2 6 6 0 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 6 7 7 14 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Plus 30 Kamloops BC KTM - - 8 8 8 0 SWIDROWICH RICH 241 Plus 30 YAM - - 9 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBSON BRANDON 37 Plus 40 NORTH VANCOUVER KAW - - 1 1 1 0 BURSEY CHRIS 361 Plus 40 KTM - - 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: Pro Am Lights Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Am Lights MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 FRASER DAVEY 11 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX NS HSK 1 - 1 2 2 22 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HSK 2 - 2 3 3 20 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Am Lights VICTORIA BC HON 3 - 3 4 4 18 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Am Lights Deroche YAM 3 - 3 5 5 16 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Pro Am Lights COQUITLAM BC KTM 4 - 4 6 6 15 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 - 2 7 7 14 PARKES JOEY 477 Pro Am Lights Nanaimo BC YAM 4 - 4 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW - - 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley YAM - - 2 2 2 22 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 Schoolboy Fort St. John BC YAM - - 6 3 3 20 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission YAM - - 3 4 4 18 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC YAM - - 5 6 6 15 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM - - 8 7 7 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM - - 7 8 8 13 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Schoolboy GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW - - 9 9 9 0 CONLEY TYREL 118 Schoolboy GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON - - 11 10 10 0 GRAY BRODY 49 Schoolboy NANAIMO BC YAM - - 12 11 11 0 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15x Schoolboy KAW - - 10 12 12 9 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KTM - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 1 - 1 2 2 22 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM 2 - 2 3 3 20 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 3 - 3 4 4 18 MCDONELL LT 30 Supermini Fort St. John KTM 4 - 4 5 5 16 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 2 - 2 6 6 15 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Supermini Chilliwack BC KAW 5 - 5 7 7 14 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM 5 - 5 8 8 13 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini Coquitlam BC KAW 6 - 6 9 9 12 ELLIS DAMON 128 Supermini AIRDRIE AB KAW 7 - 7 10 10 11 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini COQUITLAM BC HSK 4 - 4 11 11 10 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 3 - 3 12 12 9 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Supermini Langley City BC YAM 6 - 6 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: Under 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 Lake Country BC KAW - - 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies Abbotsford HSK - - 1 1 1 25 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC KAW - - 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate Mission YAM - - 1 2 2 22 YATES TYLER 133 250 Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC YAM - - 4 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 YATES TYLER 133 Open Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM - - 3 2 2 22 BENEK JULIEN 12 Open Intermediate Mission YAM - - 2 3 3 20 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC KAW - - 5 4 4 18 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 Open Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC YAM - - 4 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 5 - 2/1/2019 Chilliwack Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Open MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 FRASER DAVEY 11 Pro Open HALIFAX NS HSK 3 - 3 2 2 22 LEITNER BROCK 197 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 1 - 1 3 3 20 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Open Deroche YAM 3 - 3 4 4 18 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Open VICTORIA BC HON 4 - 4 5 5 16 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Open DELTA BC HSK 2 - 2 6 6 15 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 - 2 7 7 14 PARKES JOEY 477 Pro Open Nanaimo BC YAM 4 - 4 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False