Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 22 20 False False Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 125 All Stars Mission YAM - 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 125 All Stars SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM - 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 125 All Stars Langley YAM - 3 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 125 All Stars Lake Country BC YAM - 4 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 125 All Stars Mission YAM - 5 5 16 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 125 All Stars Princeton BC YAM - 6 6 15 HENRY BROCK 991 125 All Stars Kelowna BC KTM - 7 7 14 DELAPLACE DYLAN 96 125 All Stars Langley BC YAM - 8 8 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 2 2 22 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM 5 3 3 20 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KTM 3 4 4 18 GATT ALEXANDER 181 250 Junior Keremeos KAW 4 5 5 16 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM 4 6 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley YAM 3 7 7 14 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior Princeton BC YAM 6 8 8 13 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior Langley City BC KTM 5 9 9 12 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 6 10 10 11 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 2 11 11 10 NIEFER JESSE 4 250 Junior MCLURE BC YAM 7 12 12 0 CARLSON WESLEY 427 250 Junior Langley BC HON 7 13 13 8 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 8 14 14 7 ROTH RYDER 105 250 Junior KTM 2 15 15 6 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC YAM DNF DNS DNS 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB - 1 1 25 HATT PARKER 518 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - 2 2 22 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM - 3 3 20 MCGAW JAKE 416 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) SYLVAN LAKE AB KTM - 4 4 18 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB - 5 5 16 MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) QUALICUM BEACH BC COB - 6 6 0 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB - 7 7 14 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops KTM - 8 8 13 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - 9 9 12 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna KAW - 10 10 11 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops HSK - 11 11 10 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK - 1 1 25 MCBRIDE CADE 131 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) HSK - 2 2 0 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - 3 3 20 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB - 4 4 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - 5 5 16 GRIFFITHS FINN 90 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) RED DEER AB KTM - 6 6 15 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 7 7 14 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK - 8 8 13 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK - 9 9 12 KLASSEN CARTER 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM - 10 10 11 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 2 2 2 22 MCBRIDE CADE 131 50cc Open HSK 3 3 3 0 HATT PARKER 518 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 5 4 4 18 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 4 5 5 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK 2 6 6 15 GRIFFITHS FINN 90 50cc Open RED DEER AB KTM 3 7 7 14 MCGAW JAKE 416 50cc Open SYLVAN LAKE AB KTM 4 8 8 13 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 1 9 9 12 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc Open Maple Ridge COB 8 10 10 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 11 11 10 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc Open LANGLEY BC HSK 9 12 12 9 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 6 13 13 8 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open Maple Ridge COB 8 14 14 7 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc Open Kamloops KTM 7 15 15 6 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open Kamloops HSK 10 16 16 5 KLASSEN CARTER 22 50cc Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM 6 DNS DNS 0 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open B Kamloops HSK -   - 0 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc Open B Maple Ridge COB -   - 0 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc Open B LANGLEY BC HSK -   - 0 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM - 1 1 25 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - 2 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM - 3 3 20 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM - 4 4 18 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 5 5 16 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM - 6 6 15 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - 7 7 14 SPOONER OWEN 18 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Duncan HSK - DNS DNS 0 SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ROCKY VIEW AB KTM 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 3 2 2 22 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 1 3 3 20 WRIGHT CASH 27x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 2 4 4 18 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 10 5 5 16 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 9 6 6 15 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 4 7 7 14 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 5 8 8 13 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Princeton KTM 4 9 9 12 NEMETH CHASE 38 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) EXSHAW AB HSK 5 10 10 0 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 746 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KTM 6 11 11 10 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 3 12 12 9 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley YAM 6 13 13 8 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 8 14 14 7 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 2 15 15 6 THIBERT SADIE 50 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW 9 DNS DNS 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 65CC 7-9 B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM -   - 0 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 65CC 7-9 B MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK -   - 0 FORTIN RYDER 224 65CC 7-9 B Langley KTM -   - 0 GALBRAITH LEXI 11 65CC 7-9 B LOWER NICOLA BC YAM -   - 0 SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc Open ROCKY VIEW AB KTM 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 2 2 22 WRIGHT CASH 27x 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 2 3 3 20 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 65cc Open Duncan BC KTM 3 4 4 18 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 4 5 5 16 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 6 6 15 KLATT KOEN x117 65cc Open Lake Country BC YAM 3 7 7 14 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 6 8 8 13 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 5 9 9 12 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 4 10 10 11 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open Princeton KTM 11 11 11 10 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc Open Langley KTM 10 12 12 9 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open Chilliwack BC KAW 6 13 13 8 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open Abbotsford KTM 9 14 14 7 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc Open Langley YAM 8 15 15 6 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 16 16 5 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 8 17 17 4 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open B Princeton KTM -   - 0 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65cc Open B KAMLOOPS BC KTM -   - 0 NEMETH CHASE 38 65cc Open B EXSHAW AB HSK -   - 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM - 1 1 25 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM - 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK - 3 3 20 MCDONELL LT 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - 4 4 18 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - 5 5 16 TAYLOR JACKSON 38 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KTM - 6 6 15 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 COUGHLIN KJ 96 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM 2 3 3 20 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 3 3 20 HEPPNER JAKE 53 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 1 4 4 18 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 4 5 5 16 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 2 6 6 15 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 5 7 7 0 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 8 8 8 13 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 9 9 12 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 3 10 10 11 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 9 11 11 10 GALBRAITH NOAH 11 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LOWER NICOLA BC KTM 4 12 12 0 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 5 13 13 8 SPOONER OWEN 18 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Duncan HSK 10 DNS DNS 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc(7-11) B Penticton KTM -   - 0 PARKER LOGAN 44 85cc(7-11) B Cowichan Bay KTM -   - 0 KINGSTON NATHAN 83 85cc(7-11) B Langley City BC KAW -   - 0 LEONARD JORDY 86 85cc(7-11) B ABBOTSFORD BC SUZ -   - 0 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc(7-11) B Surrey KTM -   - 0 KLATT KOEN x117 85cc(7-11) B Lake Country BC YAM -   - 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc(7-11) B Coquitlam BC KAW -   - 0 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM - 1 1 25 WUTHRICH HAYLEY 878 Ladies Fort St. John BC YAM - 2 2 22 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM - 3 3 20 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - 4 4 18 WELSH KAYLA 26 Ladies Victoria HON - 5 5 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM - 6 6 15 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Ladies MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ - 7 7 14 JOHNSON SHAYLIS 18 Ladies MERRITT BC HON - 8 8 13 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - DNS DNS 0 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 New Kid Beginner Port Coquitlam YAM - 1 1 25 ELLIS DAMON 128 New Kid Beginner AIRDRIE AB KAW - 2 2 22 PICOTTE AISHA 32 New Kid Beginner Langley City KAW - 3 3 0 FREDRIKSON RYLAN 51 New Kid Beginner YAM - 4 4 18 MCQUEEN MAVERICK 35 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM - 5 5 16 SACHE KIANA 19 Open Beginner Chilliwack BC YAM 1 1 1 25 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 2 2 2 22 WRIGHT TREVOR 234 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC YAM 4 3 3 0 BRENTING JOSH 92 Open Beginner KTM 2 4 4 0 LEVESQUE JOSH 290 Open Beginner Quesnel BC KAW 5 5 5 0 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 3 6 6 15 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 3 7 7 14 OLSON FELIX 28 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 6 8 8 13 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Open Beginner Kelowna BC KTM 4 9 9 12 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 7 10 10 11 LEMIEUX JOSH 18 Open Beginner Kamloops BC HON 5 11 11 10 WITT DEVAN 190 Open Beginner HSK 6 12 12 0 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC KAW 1 DNS DNS 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Open Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 25 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Open Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM 2 2 2 22 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior Princeton BC YAM 1 3 3 20 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission YAM 3 4 4 18 ROTH RYDER 105 Open Junior KTM 4 5 5 16 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Open Junior Keremeos KAW 8 6 6 15 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KTM 2 7 7 14 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Open Junior Langley BC HON 6 8 8 13 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW 3 9 9 12 FUOCO JASON 908 Open Junior LANGLEY BC SUZ 5 10 10 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior Langley Township BC KTM 6 11 11 10 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 7 12 12 9 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior Kamloops BC YAM 4 DNS DNS 0 ELLIS DON 124 Open Junior KAW 5 DNS DNS 0 CARLSON OWEN 906 Open Junior Langley BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Pit Bike Langley YAM -   - 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Pit Bike Mission YAM -   - 0 KLATT KOEN x117 Pit Bike Lake Country BC YAM -   - 0 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Pit Bike MISSION BC KTM -   - 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 Pit Bike KAW -   - 0 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Pit Bike Langley BC HSK -   - 0 DUECK JONAH 998 Pit Bike Abbotsford BC YAM -   - 0 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Pit Bike Mission YAM -   - 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 Pit Bike Mission BC KTM -   - 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Pit Bike Langley Township BC KTM -   - 0 SULYOK SEBY 24 Pit Bike NANAIMO BC KTM -   - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 Surrey KAW 1 1 1 25 SHORT LOGAN 137x Plus 30 WHISTLER BC KTM 1 2 2 22 GARAWSIUK KRIS 62 Plus 30 KELOWNA BC KAW 2 3 3 0 MCGAW MIKE 145 Plus 30 SYLVAN LAKE AB HON 4 4 4 0 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 5 5 16 NIEFER JESSE 4 Plus 30 MCLURE BC YAM 5 6 6 0 DUECK DAN 98 Plus 30 Abbotsford KTM DNF 7 7 14 KLASSEN GEOFF 101x Plus 30 KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 8 8 13 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 Abbotsford HSK 3 9 9 12 LAPOINTE REGINALD 979 Plus 30 COLD LAKE AB HON 6 10 10 11 WILSON TROY 217 Plus 30 Prince George BC KTM 6 11 11 0 BERLINGER JASON 901 Plus 30 CHETWYND BC HSK 4 12 12 9 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 13 13 8 COOPER RYAN 131 Plus 30 Qualicum Beach BC YAM 7 14 14 0 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Plus 30 Kelowna BC KTM 8 DNS DNS 0 ELLIS DON 124 Plus 30 KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 KLASSEN GEOFF 101x Plus 40 KAMLOOPS BC KTM - 1 1 25 LAPOINTE REGINALD 979 Plus 40 COLD LAKE AB HON - 2 2 22 FUOCO JASON 908 Plus 40 LANGLEY BC SUZ - 3 3 0 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 3 Pro Am Lights KAMLOOPS BC YAM 1 1 1 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Am Lights MONROE WA KAW 2 2 2 22 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Am Lights LONGVIEW WA KTM 1 3 3 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights Surrey KAW 2 4 4 18 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Am Lights VICTORIA BC HON 4 5 5 16 KEAST CASEY 17 Pro Am Lights Kelowna BC YAM 3 6 6 0 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HSK 4 7 7 14 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 6 8 8 13 BLY RYLAN 245 Pro Am Lights OKOTOKS AB HSK 3 9 9 0 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Am Lights Maple Ridge BC HSK 7 10 10 11 PERROTT TEE 737 Pro Am Lights YAM 7 11 11 0 DEAUSY MARCUS 417 Pro Am Lights 150 Mile House BC YAM 8 12 12 9 HAURELOCK REECE 337 Pro Am Lights CALGARY AB YAM 9 13 13 0 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Pro Am Lights CHILLIWACK BC HON 5 DNF DNF 0 DELAPLACE DYLAN 96 Pro Am Lights Langley BC YAM 6 DNS DNS 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Am Lights Deroche HON 5 DNS DNS 0 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy Lake Country BC KTM 1 1 1 25 YATES TYLER 133 Schoolboy DUNCAN BC KTM 1 2 2 22 HENRY BROCK 991 Schoolboy Kelowna BC KTM 3 3 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley YAM 2 4 4 18 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Schoolboy Keremeos KAW 5 5 5 16 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 Schoolboy Fort St. John BC YAM 3 6 6 15 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KTM 4 7 7 14 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 4 8 8 13 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 7 9 9 12 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 2 10 10 11 OLSON FELIX 28 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM 6 11 11 10 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission YAM 5 12 12 9 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC YAM 6 DNS DNS 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM - 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM - 2 2 22 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM - 3 3 20 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM - 4 4 18 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK - 5 5 16 COUGHLIN KJ 96 Supermini KTM - 6 6 15 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM - 7 7 14 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM - 8 8 13 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini Coquitlam BC KAW - 9 9 12 MCDONELL LT 30 Supermini Fort St. John KTM - DNS DNS 0 GALBRAITH NOAH 11 Supermini LOWER NICOLA BC KTM - DNS DNS 0 SACHE DEVIN 129 Under 30 CHILLIWACK BC KAW - 1 1 25 DEWAR ALEX 891 Under 30 Langley City HON - 2 2 0 SAMADDAR DEVIN 137 Under 30 Kelowna BC KAW - 3 3 20 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 Lake Country BC KAW - 4 4 18 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Under 30 Sechelt BC YAM - 5 5 16 GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies Abbotsford HSK - 1 1 25 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Young Ladies Smithers BC HSK - 2 2 22 THIBERT SADIE 50 Young Ladies PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW - 3 3 20 GALBRAITH LEXI 11 Young Ladies LOWER NICOLA BC YAM - 4 4 0 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - 2 2 22 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate Mission YAM - 3 3 20 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 250 Intermediate Lake Country BC KTM - 4 4 18 DEAUSY MARCUS 417 250 Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM - 5 5 16 YATES TYLER 133 250 Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM - 6 6 15 BROMLINS KAM 302 250 Intermediate YAM - 7 7 0 DEWAR ALEX 891 250 Intermediate Langley City HON - 8 8 0 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC YAM - 9 9 12 SACHE DEVIN 129 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC KAW - 10 10 11 SAMADDAR DEVIN 137 250 Intermediate Kelowna BC KAW - 11 11 10 SHORT LOGAN 137x 250 Intermediate WHISTLER BC KTM - DNS DNS 0 YATES TYLER 133 Open Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM - 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 Open Intermediate Mission YAM - 2 2 22 DEAUSY MARCUS 417 Open Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM - 3 3 20 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - 4 4 18 SHORT LOGAN 137x Open Intermediate WHISTLER BC KTM - 5 5 16 LAPOINTE REGINALD 979 Open Intermediate COLD LAKE AB HON - 6 6 15 BROMLINS KAM 302 Open Intermediate YAM - 7 7 0 SAMADDAR DEVIN 137 Open Intermediate Kelowna BC KAW - 8 8 13 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - DNS DNS 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Open MONROE WA KAW 1 1 1 25 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 3 Pro Open KAMLOOPS BC YAM 1 2 2 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Open LONGVIEW WA KTM 2 3 3 0 LEITNER BROCK 197 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 3 4 4 18 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 2 5 5 16 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Open DELTA BC HSK 5 6 6 15 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Open VICTORIA BC HON 4 7 7 14 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 8 8 13 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK 5 9 9 12 BLY RYLAN 245 Pro Open OKOTOKS AB HSK 7 10 10 0 PERROTT TEE 737 Pro Open YAM 6 11 11 0 HAURELOCK REECE 337 Pro Open CALGARY AB YAM 6 12 12 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Open Deroche HON 3 DNS DNS 0 KEAST CASEY 17 Pro Open Kelowna BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 125 All Stars Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 125 All Stars Mission YAM - 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 125 All Stars SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM - 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 125 All Stars Langley YAM - 3 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 125 All Stars Lake Country BC YAM - 4 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 125 All Stars Mission YAM - 5 5 16 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 125 All Stars Princeton BC YAM - 6 6 15 HENRY BROCK 991 125 All Stars Kelowna BC KTM - 7 7 14 DELAPLACE DYLAN 96 125 All Stars Langley BC YAM - 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 2 2 22 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM 5 3 3 20 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KTM 3 4 4 18 GATT ALEXANDER 181 250 Junior Keremeos KAW 4 5 5 16 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM 4 6 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley YAM 3 7 7 14 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior Princeton BC YAM 6 8 8 13 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior Langley City BC KTM 5 9 9 12 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 6 10 10 11 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 2 11 11 10 NIEFER JESSE 4 250 Junior MCLURE BC YAM 7 12 12 0 CARLSON WESLEY 427 250 Junior Langley BC HON 7 13 13 8 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 8 14 14 7 ROTH RYDER 105 250 Junior KTM 2 15 15 6 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC YAM DNF DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB - 1 1 25 HATT PARKER 518 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - 2 2 22 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM - 3 3 20 MCGAW JAKE 416 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) SYLVAN LAKE AB KTM - 4 4 18 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB - 5 5 16 MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) QUALICUM BEACH BC COB - 6 6 0 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB - 7 7 14 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops KTM - 8 8 13 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - 9 9 12 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna KAW - 10 10 11 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops HSK - 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK - 1 1 25 MCBRIDE CADE 131 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) HSK - 2 2 0 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - 3 3 20 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB - 4 4 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - 5 5 16 GRIFFITHS FINN 90 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) RED DEER AB KTM - 6 6 15 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 7 7 14 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK - 8 8 13 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK - 9 9 12 KLASSEN CARTER 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM - 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 2 2 2 22 MCBRIDE CADE 131 50cc Open HSK 3 3 3 0 HATT PARKER 518 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 5 4 4 18 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 4 5 5 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK 2 6 6 15 GRIFFITHS FINN 90 50cc Open RED DEER AB KTM 3 7 7 14 MCGAW JAKE 416 50cc Open SYLVAN LAKE AB KTM 4 8 8 13 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 1 9 9 12 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc Open Maple Ridge COB 8 10 10 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 11 11 10 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc Open LANGLEY BC HSK 9 12 12 9 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 6 13 13 8 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open Maple Ridge COB 8 14 14 7 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc Open Kamloops KTM 7 15 15 6 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open Kamloops HSK 10 16 16 5 KLASSEN CARTER 22 50cc Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM 6 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 50cc Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open B Kamloops HSK -   - 0 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc Open B Maple Ridge COB -   - 0 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc Open B LANGLEY BC HSK -   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM - 1 1 25 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - 2 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM - 3 3 20 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM - 4 4 18 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 5 5 16 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM - 6 6 15 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - 7 7 14 SPOONER OWEN 18 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Duncan HSK - DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ROCKY VIEW AB KTM 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 3 2 2 22 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 1 3 3 20 WRIGHT CASH 27x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 2 4 4 18 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 10 5 5 16 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 9 6 6 15 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 4 7 7 14 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 5 8 8 13 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Princeton KTM 4 9 9 12 NEMETH CHASE 38 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) EXSHAW AB HSK 5 10 10 0 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 746 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KTM 6 11 11 10 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 3 12 12 9 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley YAM 6 13 13 8 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 8 14 14 7 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 2 15 15 6 THIBERT SADIE 50 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW 9 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 65CC 7-9 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts HANKINS WYATT 16 65CC 7-9 B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM -   - 0 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 65CC 7-9 B MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK -   - 0 FORTIN RYDER 224 65CC 7-9 B Langley KTM -   - 0 GALBRAITH LEXI 11 65CC 7-9 B LOWER NICOLA BC YAM -   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc Open ROCKY VIEW AB KTM 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 2 2 22 WRIGHT CASH 27x 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 2 3 3 20 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 65cc Open Duncan BC KTM 3 4 4 18 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 4 5 5 16 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 6 6 15 KLATT KOEN x117 65cc Open Lake Country BC YAM 3 7 7 14 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 6 8 8 13 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 5 9 9 12 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 4 10 10 11 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open Princeton KTM 11 11 11 10 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc Open Langley KTM 10 12 12 9 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open Chilliwack BC KAW 6 13 13 8 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open Abbotsford KTM 9 14 14 7 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc Open Langley YAM 8 15 15 6 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 16 16 5 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 8 17 17 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 65cc Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open B Princeton KTM -   - 0 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65cc Open B KAMLOOPS BC KTM -   - 0 NEMETH CHASE 38 65cc Open B EXSHAW AB HSK -   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM - 1 1 25 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM - 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK - 3 3 20 MCDONELL LT 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - 4 4 18 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - 5 5 16 TAYLOR JACKSON 38 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KTM - 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 COUGHLIN KJ 96 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM 2 3 3 20 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 3 3 20 HEPPNER JAKE 53 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 1 4 4 18 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 4 5 5 16 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 2 6 6 15 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 5 7 7 0 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 8 8 8 13 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 9 9 12 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 3 10 10 11 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 9 11 11 10 GALBRAITH NOAH 11 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LOWER NICOLA BC KTM 4 12 12 0 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 5 13 13 8 SPOONER OWEN 18 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Duncan HSK 10 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 85cc(7-11) B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc(7-11) B Penticton KTM -   - 0 PARKER LOGAN 44 85cc(7-11) B Cowichan Bay KTM -   - 0 KINGSTON NATHAN 83 85cc(7-11) B Langley City BC KAW -   - 0 LEONARD JORDY 86 85cc(7-11) B ABBOTSFORD BC SUZ -   - 0 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc(7-11) B Surrey KTM -   - 0 KLATT KOEN x117 85cc(7-11) B Lake Country BC YAM -   - 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc(7-11) B Coquitlam BC KAW -   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM - 1 1 25 WUTHRICH HAYLEY 878 Ladies Fort St. John BC YAM - 2 2 22 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM - 3 3 20 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - 4 4 18 WELSH KAYLA 26 Ladies Victoria HON - 5 5 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM - 6 6 15 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Ladies MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ - 7 7 14 JOHNSON SHAYLIS 18 Ladies MERRITT BC HON - 8 8 13 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts COUGHLIN CALIB 8 New Kid Beginner Port Coquitlam YAM - 1 1 25 ELLIS DAMON 128 New Kid Beginner AIRDRIE AB KAW - 2 2 22 PICOTTE AISHA 32 New Kid Beginner Langley City KAW - 3 3 0 FREDRIKSON RYLAN 51 New Kid Beginner YAM - 4 4 18 MCQUEEN MAVERICK 35 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM - 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts SACHE KIANA 19 Open Beginner Chilliwack BC YAM 1 1 1 25 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 2 2 2 22 WRIGHT TREVOR 234 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC YAM 4 3 3 0 BRENTING JOSH 92 Open Beginner KTM 2 4 4 0 LEVESQUE JOSH 290 Open Beginner Quesnel BC KAW 5 5 5 0 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 3 6 6 15 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 3 7 7 14 OLSON FELIX 28 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 6 8 8 13 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Open Beginner Kelowna BC KTM 4 9 9 12 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 7 10 10 11 LEMIEUX JOSH 18 Open Beginner Kamloops BC HON 5 11 11 10 WITT DEVAN 190 Open Beginner HSK 6 12 12 0 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC KAW 1 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Open Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 25 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Open Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM 2 2 2 22 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior Princeton BC YAM 1 3 3 20 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission YAM 3 4 4 18 ROTH RYDER 105 Open Junior KTM 4 5 5 16 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Open Junior Keremeos KAW 8 6 6 15 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KTM 2 7 7 14 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Open Junior Langley BC HON 6 8 8 13 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW 3 9 9 12 FUOCO JASON 908 Open Junior LANGLEY BC SUZ 5 10 10 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior Langley Township BC KTM 6 11 11 10 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 7 12 12 9 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior Kamloops BC YAM 4 DNS DNS 0 ELLIS DON 124 Open Junior KAW 5 DNS DNS 0 CARLSON OWEN 906 Open Junior Langley BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: Pit Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts SVENSSON LUKE 12 Pit Bike Langley YAM -   - 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Pit Bike Mission YAM -   - 0 KLATT KOEN x117 Pit Bike Lake Country BC YAM -   - 0 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Pit Bike MISSION BC KTM -   - 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 Pit Bike KAW -   - 0 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Pit Bike Langley BC HSK -   - 0 DUECK JONAH 998 Pit Bike Abbotsford BC YAM -   - 0 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Pit Bike Mission YAM -   - 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 Pit Bike Mission BC KTM -   - 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Pit Bike Langley Township BC KTM -   - 0 SULYOK SEBY 24 Pit Bike NANAIMO BC KTM -   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: Plus 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 Surrey KAW 1 1 1 25 SHORT LOGAN 137x Plus 30 WHISTLER BC KTM 1 2 2 22 GARAWSIUK KRIS 62 Plus 30 KELOWNA BC KAW 2 3 3 0 MCGAW MIKE 145 Plus 30 SYLVAN LAKE AB HON 4 4 4 0 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 5 5 16 NIEFER JESSE 4 Plus 30 MCLURE BC YAM 5 6 6 0 DUECK DAN 98 Plus 30 Abbotsford KTM DNF 7 7 14 KLASSEN GEOFF 101x Plus 30 KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 8 8 13 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 Abbotsford HSK 3 9 9 12 LAPOINTE REGINALD 979 Plus 30 COLD LAKE AB HON 6 10 10 11 WILSON TROY 217 Plus 30 Prince George BC KTM 6 11 11 0 BERLINGER JASON 901 Plus 30 CHETWYND BC HSK 4 12 12 9 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 13 13 8 COOPER RYAN 131 Plus 30 Qualicum Beach BC YAM 7 14 14 0 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Plus 30 Kelowna BC KTM 8 DNS DNS 0 ELLIS DON 124 Plus 30 KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts KLASSEN GEOFF 101x Plus 40 KAMLOOPS BC KTM - 1 1 25 LAPOINTE REGINALD 979 Plus 40 COLD LAKE AB HON - 2 2 22 FUOCO JASON 908 Plus 40 LANGLEY BC SUZ - 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: Pro Am Lights Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 3 Pro Am Lights KAMLOOPS BC YAM 1 1 1 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Am Lights MONROE WA KAW 2 2 2 22 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Am Lights LONGVIEW WA KTM 1 3 3 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights Surrey KAW 2 4 4 18 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Am Lights VICTORIA BC HON 4 5 5 16 KEAST CASEY 17 Pro Am Lights Kelowna BC YAM 3 6 6 0 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HSK 4 7 7 14 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 6 8 8 13 BLY RYLAN 245 Pro Am Lights OKOTOKS AB HSK 3 9 9 0 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Am Lights Maple Ridge BC HSK 7 10 10 11 PERROTT TEE 737 Pro Am Lights YAM 7 11 11 0 DEAUSY MARCUS 417 Pro Am Lights 150 Mile House BC YAM 8 12 12 9 HAURELOCK REECE 337 Pro Am Lights CALGARY AB YAM 9 13 13 0 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Pro Am Lights CHILLIWACK BC HON 5 DNF DNF 0 DELAPLACE DYLAN 96 Pro Am Lights Langley BC YAM 6 DNS DNS 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Am Lights Deroche HON 5 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy Lake Country BC KTM 1 1 1 25 YATES TYLER 133 Schoolboy DUNCAN BC KTM 1 2 2 22 HENRY BROCK 991 Schoolboy Kelowna BC KTM 3 3 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley YAM 2 4 4 18 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Schoolboy Keremeos KAW 5 5 5 16 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 Schoolboy Fort St. John BC YAM 3 6 6 15 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KTM 4 7 7 14 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 4 8 8 13 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 7 9 9 12 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 2 10 10 11 OLSON FELIX 28 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM 6 11 11 10 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission YAM 5 12 12 9 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC YAM 6 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM - 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM - 2 2 22 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM - 3 3 20 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM - 4 4 18 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK - 5 5 16 COUGHLIN KJ 96 Supermini KTM - 6 6 15 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM - 7 7 14 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM - 8 8 13 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini Coquitlam BC KAW - 9 9 12 MCDONELL LT 30 Supermini Fort St. John KTM - DNS DNS 0 GALBRAITH NOAH 11 Supermini LOWER NICOLA BC KTM - DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: Under 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts SACHE DEVIN 129 Under 30 CHILLIWACK BC KAW - 1 1 25 DEWAR ALEX 891 Under 30 Langley City HON - 2 2 0 SAMADDAR DEVIN 137 Under 30 Kelowna BC KAW - 3 3 20 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 Lake Country BC KAW - 4 4 18 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Under 30 Sechelt BC YAM - 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies Abbotsford HSK - 1 1 25 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Young Ladies Smithers BC HSK - 2 2 22 THIBERT SADIE 50 Young Ladies PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW - 3 3 20 GALBRAITH LEXI 11 Young Ladies LOWER NICOLA BC YAM - 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - 2 2 22 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate Mission YAM - 3 3 20 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 250 Intermediate Lake Country BC KTM - 4 4 18 DEAUSY MARCUS 417 250 Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM - 5 5 16 YATES TYLER 133 250 Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM - 6 6 15 BROMLINS KAM 302 250 Intermediate YAM - 7 7 0 DEWAR ALEX 891 250 Intermediate Langley City HON - 8 8 0 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC YAM - 9 9 12 SACHE DEVIN 129 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC KAW - 10 10 11 SAMADDAR DEVIN 137 250 Intermediate Kelowna BC KAW - 11 11 10 SHORT LOGAN 137x 250 Intermediate WHISTLER BC KTM - DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts YATES TYLER 133 Open Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM - 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 Open Intermediate Mission YAM - 2 2 22 DEAUSY MARCUS 417 Open Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM - 3 3 20 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - 4 4 18 SHORT LOGAN 137x Open Intermediate WHISTLER BC KTM - 5 5 16 LAPOINTE REGINALD 979 Open Intermediate COLD LAKE AB HON - 6 6 15 BROMLINS KAM 302 Open Intermediate YAM - 7 7 0 SAMADDAR DEVIN 137 Open Intermediate Kelowna BC KAW - 8 8 13 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 1 - 11/23/2018 Chilliwack Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 2 O/A Pts JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Open MONROE WA KAW 1 1 1 25 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 3 Pro Open KAMLOOPS BC YAM 1 2 2 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Open LONGVIEW WA KTM 2 3 3 0 LEITNER BROCK 197 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 3 4 4 18 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 2 5 5 16 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Open DELTA BC HSK 5 6 6 15 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Open VICTORIA BC HON 4 7 7 14 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 8 8 13 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK 5 9 9 12 BLY RYLAN 245 Pro Open OKOTOKS AB HSK 7 10 10 0 PERROTT TEE 737 Pro Open YAM 6 11 11 0 HAURELOCK REECE 337 Pro Open CALGARY AB YAM 6 12 12 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Open Deroche HON 3 DNS DNS 0 KEAST CASEY 17 Pro Open Kelowna BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False