Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 21 19 False False Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 125 All Stars SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 NUYENS LAYNE 187 125 All Stars Lake Country BC YAM - - 2 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 125 All Stars Langley YAM - - 5 3 3 20 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 125 All Stars Princeton BC YAM - - 3 4 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 125 All Stars Mission YAM - - 4 5 5 16 BENEK JULIEN 170 125 All Stars Mission YAM - - DNS DQ DQ 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 1 - 1 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley YAM 2 - 2 3 3 20 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM 2 - 2 4 4 18 GATT ALEXANDER 181 250 Junior Keremeos KAW 4 - 4 5 5 16 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 - 3 6 6 15 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior Princeton BC YAM 4 - 4 7 7 14 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 5 - 5 8 8 13 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior Langley City BC KTM 6 - 6 9 9 12 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM 3 - 3 10 10 11 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 5 - 5 11 11 10 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC YAM 6 - 6 12 12 9 MCCANN TONY 777 250 Junior YAM 7 - 7 DNF DNF 0 ANGUS JESSE 427 250 Junior LEDUC AB SUZ 7 - 7 DNF DNF 0 CARLSON WESLEY 427x 250 Junior Langley BC HON DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB - - 1 1 1 25 HATT PARKER 518 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - - 2 2 2 22 MCGAW JAKE 416 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) SYLVAN LAKE AB KTM - - 3 3 3 20 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM - - 4 4 4 18 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB - - 5 5 5 16 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops HSK - - 6 6 6 15 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 7 7 7 14 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops KTM - - 9 8 8 13 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna KAW - - 8 9 9 12 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK - - 1 1 1 25 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - - 2 2 2 22 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB - - 3 3 3 0 GRIFFITHS FINN 518x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) RED DEER AB KTM - - 4 4 4 18 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - - 5 5 5 16 KLASSEN CARTER 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - DNS 6 6 15 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK - - 6 7 7 14 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK - - DNS 8 8 13 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 7 9 9 12 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB 1 - 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 1 - 1 2 2 22 HATT PARKER 518 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 3 - 3 3 3 20 MCGAW JAKE 416 50cc Open SYLVAN LAKE AB KTM 6 - 6 4 4 18 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 2 - 2 5 5 0 GRIFFITHS FINN 518x 50cc Open RED DEER AB KTM 2 - 2 6 6 15 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK 4 - 4 7 7 14 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 5 - 5 8 8 13 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 - 3 9 9 12 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open Maple Ridge COB 7 - 7 10 10 11 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open Kamloops HSK 4 - 4 11 11 10 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 7 - 7 12 12 9 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc Open Kamloops KTM 6 - 6 13 13 8 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc Open LANGLEY BC HSK 5 - 5 14 14 7 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM - - 1 2 2 22 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM - - 3 3 3 20 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM - - 5 4 4 18 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Princeton KTM - - 6 6 6 15 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW - - 9 7 7 14 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM - - 7 8 8 13 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 8 9 9 12 KRAFCZYK MARSHALL 369 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - - 10 10 10 11 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 2 - 2 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 3 - 3 2 2 22 HALL JAKE 377 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MERICA KTM 1 - 1 3 3 0 WRIGHT CASH 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 1 - 1 4 4 18 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 4 - 4 5 5 16 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 - 2 6 6 15 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 5 - 5 7 7 14 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 6 - 6 8 8 13 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 3 - 3 9 9 12 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 5 - 5 10 10 11 VASSEUR BRAXTON 271 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley YAM 8 1 7 11 11 10 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 746 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 7 2 8 12 12 9 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 - 6 13 13 8 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 4 - 4 14 14 7 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 65CC 7-9 B MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK - - 1   - 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 65CC 7-9 B Abbotsford HSK - - 2   - 0 FORTIN RYDER 224 65CC 7-9 B Langley KTM - - 3   - 0 THIBERT SADIE 50 65CC 7-9 B PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW - - 4   - 0 GALBRAITH LEXI 11 65CC 7-9 B LOWER NICOLA BC YAM - - 5   - 0 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 2 - 2 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 7 1 7 2 2 22 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc Open Duncan BC KTM 1 - 1 3 3 20 HALL JAKE 377 65cc Open MERICA KTM 4 - 4 4 4 0 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 - 2 5 5 16 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 1 - 1 6 6 15 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 7 2 8 7 7 14 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC YAM 4 - 4 8 8 13 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 - 5 9 9 12 WRIGHT CASH 27 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 3 - 3 10 10 11 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open Abbotsford KTM 3 - 3 11 11 10 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc Open Langley KTM 6 - 6 12 12 9 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open Chilliwack BC YAM 6 - 6 13 13 8 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 5 - 5 DNF DNF 0 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open B Princeton KTM - - 1   - 0 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc Open B Chilliwack BC KAW - - 2   - 0 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open B Kelowna BC KTM - - 3   - 0 VASSEUR BRAXTON 271 65cc Open B Langley YAM - - 4   - 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc Open B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 5   - 0 KRAFCZYK MARSHALL 369 65cc Open B KTM - - 6   - 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Deroche KTM - - 5 2 2 22 MCDONELL LT 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - - 2 3 3 20 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM - - 3 4 4 18 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK - - 4 5 5 16 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 HEPPNER JAKE 53 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 4 - 4 2 2 22 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC HSK 2 - 2 3 3 20 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 8 1 7 4 4 18 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 3 - 3 5 5 16 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 2 - 2 6 6 15 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 3 - 3 7 7 14 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 5 - 5 8 8 13 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 1 - 1 9 9 12 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 9 2 8 10 10 0 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 6 - 6 11 11 10 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 5 - 5 12 12 9 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM 6 - 6 13 13 8 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 4 - 4 14 14 7 HARTWELL LIAM 112 85cc(7-11) B Princeton KTM - - 1   - 0 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc(7-11) B Scotch Creek KAW - - 2   - 0 ELLIS DAMON 128 85cc(7-11) B AIRDRIE AB KAW - - 3   - 0 GALBRAITH NOAH 11 85cc(7-11) B LOWER NICOLA BC KTM - - 4   - 0 KINGSTON NATHAN 83 85cc(7-11) B Langley City BC KAW - - 5   - 0 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 WUTHRICH HAYLEY 878 Ladies Fort St. John BC YAM - - 2 2 2 22 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK - - 3 3 3 20 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM - - 4 4 4 18 WELSH KAYLA 26 Ladies Victoria HON - - 11 5 5 0 ADAMS HANNAH 15 Ladies Powell River KTM - - 8 6 6 0 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - - 5 7 7 14 JOHNSON SHAYLIS 18 Ladies MERRITT BC HON - - 10 8 8 13 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM - - 6 9 9 12 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Ladies MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ - - 7 DNF DNF 0 PICOTTE ALANNA 15x Ladies Langley City KAW - - 9 DNF DNF 0 PICOTTE AISHA 32 New Kid Beginner Langley City KAW - - 2 1 1 0 MARSTON ETHAN 16 New Kid Beginner Chilliwack BC HON - - 3 2 2 22 FREDRIKSON RYLAN 51 New Kid Beginner YAM - - 4 3 3 20 MCQUEEN MAVERICK 35 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM - - 5 4 4 18 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 New Kid Beginner Port Coquitlam YAM - - 1 5 5 16 SACHE KIANA 19 Open Beginner Chilliwack BC YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 1 - 1 2 2 22 WRIGHT TREVOR 234 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC YAM 3 - 3 3 3 0 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC Unk 2 - 2 4 4 18 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 3 - 3 5 5 16 WELSH KAYLA 26 Open Beginner Victoria HON 4 - 4 6 6 0 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15 Open Beginner KAW 8 2 8 7 7 14 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Open Beginner Williams Lake BC YAM 4 - 4 8 8 0 FINNEBRAATEN BLAKE x1 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB YAM 6 - 6 9 9 0 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 5 - 5 10 10 11 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Open Beginner SAVONA BC KAW 6 - 6 11 11 10 BARBERA TONY 93 Open Beginner SUZ 7 1 7 12 12 0 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW 2 - 2 13 13 0 ADAMS HANNAH 15x Open Beginner Powell River KTM 5 - 5 14 14 0 FINNEBRAATEN LEIF x Open Beginner B SUZ - - 1   - 0 KRAFCZYK AARON 963 Open Beginner B KAW - - 2   - 0 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Open Beginner B MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ - - 3   - 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner B Sechelt BC YAM - - 4   - 0 PRICE STEVE 666 Open Beginner B LANGLEY BC YAM - - DNS   - 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Open Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission YAM 3 - 3 2 2 22 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Open Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM 2 - 2 3 3 20 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Open Junior Keremeos KAW - -   4 4 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior Princeton BC YAM - -   5 5 16 NIEFER JESSE 4 Open Junior MCLURE BC YAM - -   6 6 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW - -   7 7 14 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior Kamloops BC YAM - -   8 8 13 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - -   9 9 12 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior Langley Township BC KTM 4 - 4 10 10 11 CARLSON WESLEY 427x Open Junior Langley BC HON DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0 MCCANN TONY 777 Open Junior YAM DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0 ANGUS JESSE 427 Open Junior LEDUC AB SUZ - -   DNF DNF 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 Surrey KAW - - 1 1 1 25 GARAWSIUK KRIS 62 Plus 30 KELOWNA BC KAW - - 5 2 2 0 SHORT LOGAN 137 Plus 30 WHISTLER BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 3 4 4 18 MCGAW MIKE 145 Plus 30 SYLVAN LAKE AB YAM - - 4 5 5 0 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 Abbotsford HSK - - 6 6 6 15 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Plus 30 Kamloops BC KTM - - 8 7 7 0 BERLINGER JASON 901 Plus 30 CHETWYND BC HSK - - 9 8 8 13 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 10 9 9 12 NIEFER JESSE 4 Plus 30 MCLURE BC YAM - - 7 10 10 0 COOPER RYAN 131 Plus 30 Qualicum Beach BC YAM - - DNF DNF DNF 0 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Plus 40 LANGLEY BC Unk - - 1 1 1 25 KRAFCZYK AARON 963 Plus 40 KAW - - 2 2 2 22 FINNEBRAATEN LEIF x Plus 40 SUZ - -   3 3 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Am Lights MONROE WA KAW 4 - 4 1 1 25 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Am Lights YAM 1 - 1 2 2 0 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Am Lights VICTORIA BC HON 2 - 2 3 3 20 KEAST CASEY 17 Pro Am Lights Kelowna BC YAM 1 - 1 4 4 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Am Lights LONGVIEW WA KTM 5 - 5 5 5 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights Surrey KAW 5 - 5 6 6 15 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Am Lights Maple Ridge BC HSK 3 - 3 7 7 14 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Pro Am Lights Coquitlam BC KTM 3 - 3 8 8 13 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HSK 2 - 2 9 9 12 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 - 4 DNF DNF 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley YAM 2 - 2 2 2 22 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Schoolboy Keremeos KAW 3 - 3 3 3 20 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 3 - 3 4 4 18 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KTM 4 - 4 4 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission YAM 2 - 2 6 6 15 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC YAM 5 - 5 7 7 14 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 6 - 6 8 8 13 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Schoolboy GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW 4 - 4 9 9 0 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM 5 - 5 10 10 0 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Schoolboy Langley City BC YAM 6 - 6 11 11 10 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 Schoolboy Fort St. John BC YAM 1 - 1 12 12 9 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15x Schoolboy KAW DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy Lake Country BC KTM DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 Supermini Deroche KTM 3 - 3 3 3 20 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 4 4 18 MCDONELL LT 30 Supermini Fort St. John KTM 2 - 2 5 5 16 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM 3 - 3 6 6 15 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Supermini Chilliwack BC KAW 4 - 4 7 7 14 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 5 - 5 8 8 13 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 4 - 4 9 9 12 SCHULTZ LANE 613 Supermini COB 5 - 5 10 10 0 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM 6 - 6 11 11 10 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini Coquitlam BC KAW 6 - 6 12 12 9 ELLIS DAMON 128 Supermini AIRDRIE AB KAW 7 - 7 13 13 8 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini Coquitlam BC HSK DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0 POWELL TYLER 898 Supermini SURREY BC KAW DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 Lake Country BC KAW - - 1 1 1 25 SACHE DEVIN 129 Under 30 CHILLIWACK BC KAW - - DNF DNF DNF 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies Abbotsford HSK - - 1 1 1 25 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Young Ladies Smithers BC HSK - - 2 2 2 22 THIBERT SADIE 50 Young Ladies PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW - - 4 3 3 20 MARSTON ELLA 876 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - - 3 4 4 18 GALBRAITH LEXI 11 Young Ladies LOWER NICOLA BC YAM - - 5 5 5 0 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - - 6 6 6 15 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate Mission YAM - - 1 2 2 22 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 5 3 3 20 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 250 Intermediate Lake Country BC KTM - - 3 DNF DNF 0 SACHE DEVIN 129 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC KAW - - 4 DNF DNF 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Open Intermediate Mission YAM - - DNF 1 1 25 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - - 1 2 2 22 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 3 3 3 20 SHORT LOGAN 137 Open Intermediate WHISTLER BC KTM - - 2 4 4 18 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC KAW - - 4 5 5 16 CLASON CADE 9 Pro Open HON 1 - 1 1 1 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Open MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 2 2 22 LEITNER BROCK 197 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 2 - 2 3 3 20 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 3 - 3 4 4 18 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Open DELTA BC HSK 5 - 5 5 5 16 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK 4 - 4 6 6 15 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Open VICTORIA BC HON 4 - 4 7 7 14 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Open YAM 2 - 2 8 8 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Open LONGVIEW WA KTM 3 - 3 9 9 0 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 - 5 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 125 All Stars Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 125 All Stars SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 NUYENS LAYNE 187 125 All Stars Lake Country BC YAM - - 2 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 125 All Stars Langley YAM - - 5 3 3 20 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 125 All Stars Princeton BC YAM - - 3 4 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 125 All Stars Mission YAM - - 4 5 5 16 BENEK JULIEN 170 125 All Stars Mission YAM - - DNS DQ DQ 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 1 - 1 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley YAM 2 - 2 3 3 20 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM 2 - 2 4 4 18 GATT ALEXANDER 181 250 Junior Keremeos KAW 4 - 4 5 5 16 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 - 3 6 6 15 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior Princeton BC YAM 4 - 4 7 7 14 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 5 - 5 8 8 13 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior Langley City BC KTM 6 - 6 9 9 12 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM 3 - 3 10 10 11 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 5 - 5 11 11 10 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC YAM 6 - 6 12 12 9 MCCANN TONY 777 250 Junior YAM 7 - 7 DNF DNF 0 ANGUS JESSE 427 250 Junior LEDUC AB SUZ 7 - 7 DNF DNF 0 CARLSON WESLEY 427x 250 Junior Langley BC HON DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB - - 1 1 1 25 HATT PARKER 518 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - - 2 2 2 22 MCGAW JAKE 416 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) SYLVAN LAKE AB KTM - - 3 3 3 20 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM - - 4 4 4 18 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB - - 5 5 5 16 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops HSK - - 6 6 6 15 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 7 7 7 14 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops KTM - - 9 8 8 13 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna KAW - - 8 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK - - 1 1 1 25 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - - 2 2 2 22 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB - - 3 3 3 0 GRIFFITHS FINN 518x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) RED DEER AB KTM - - 4 4 4 18 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - - 5 5 5 16 KLASSEN CARTER 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - DNS 6 6 15 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK - - 6 7 7 14 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK - - DNS 8 8 13 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 7 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB 1 - 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 1 - 1 2 2 22 HATT PARKER 518 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 3 - 3 3 3 20 MCGAW JAKE 416 50cc Open SYLVAN LAKE AB KTM 6 - 6 4 4 18 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 2 - 2 5 5 0 GRIFFITHS FINN 518x 50cc Open RED DEER AB KTM 2 - 2 6 6 15 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK 4 - 4 7 7 14 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 5 - 5 8 8 13 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 - 3 9 9 12 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open Maple Ridge COB 7 - 7 10 10 11 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open Kamloops HSK 4 - 4 11 11 10 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 7 - 7 12 12 9 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc Open Kamloops KTM 6 - 6 13 13 8 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc Open LANGLEY BC HSK 5 - 5 14 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM - - 1 2 2 22 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM - - 3 3 3 20 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM - - 5 4 4 18 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Princeton KTM - - 6 6 6 15 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW - - 9 7 7 14 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM - - 7 8 8 13 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 8 9 9 12 KRAFCZYK MARSHALL 369 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - - 10 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 2 - 2 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 3 - 3 2 2 22 HALL JAKE 377 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MERICA KTM 1 - 1 3 3 0 WRIGHT CASH 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 1 - 1 4 4 18 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 4 - 4 5 5 16 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 - 2 6 6 15 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 5 - 5 7 7 14 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 6 - 6 8 8 13 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 3 - 3 9 9 12 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 5 - 5 10 10 11 VASSEUR BRAXTON 271 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley YAM 8 1 7 11 11 10 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 746 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 7 2 8 12 12 9 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 - 6 13 13 8 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 4 - 4 14 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 65CC 7-9 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEMBEN LUCAS 8 65CC 7-9 B MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK - - 1   - 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 65CC 7-9 B Abbotsford HSK - - 2   - 0 FORTIN RYDER 224 65CC 7-9 B Langley KTM - - 3   - 0 THIBERT SADIE 50 65CC 7-9 B PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW - - 4   - 0 GALBRAITH LEXI 11 65CC 7-9 B LOWER NICOLA BC YAM - - 5   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 2 - 2 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 7 1 7 2 2 22 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc Open Duncan BC KTM 1 - 1 3 3 20 HALL JAKE 377 65cc Open MERICA KTM 4 - 4 4 4 0 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 - 2 5 5 16 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 1 - 1 6 6 15 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 7 2 8 7 7 14 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC YAM 4 - 4 8 8 13 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 - 5 9 9 12 WRIGHT CASH 27 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 3 - 3 10 10 11 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open Abbotsford KTM 3 - 3 11 11 10 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc Open Langley KTM 6 - 6 12 12 9 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open Chilliwack BC YAM 6 - 6 13 13 8 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 5 - 5 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 65cc Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open B Princeton KTM - - 1   - 0 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc Open B Chilliwack BC KAW - - 2   - 0 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open B Kelowna BC KTM - - 3   - 0 VASSEUR BRAXTON 271 65cc Open B Langley YAM - - 4   - 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc Open B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 5   - 0 KRAFCZYK MARSHALL 369 65cc Open B KTM - - 6   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Deroche KTM - - 5 2 2 22 MCDONELL LT 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - - 2 3 3 20 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM - - 3 4 4 18 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK - - 4 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 HEPPNER JAKE 53 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 4 - 4 2 2 22 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC HSK 2 - 2 3 3 20 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 8 1 7 4 4 18 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 3 - 3 5 5 16 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 2 - 2 6 6 15 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 3 - 3 7 7 14 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 5 - 5 8 8 13 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 1 - 1 9 9 12 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 9 2 8 10 10 0 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 6 - 6 11 11 10 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 5 - 5 12 12 9 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM 6 - 6 13 13 8 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 4 - 4 14 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 85cc(7-11) B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARTWELL LIAM 112 85cc(7-11) B Princeton KTM - - 1   - 0 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc(7-11) B Scotch Creek KAW - - 2   - 0 ELLIS DAMON 128 85cc(7-11) B AIRDRIE AB KAW - - 3   - 0 GALBRAITH NOAH 11 85cc(7-11) B LOWER NICOLA BC KTM - - 4   - 0 KINGSTON NATHAN 83 85cc(7-11) B Langley City BC KAW - - 5   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 WUTHRICH HAYLEY 878 Ladies Fort St. John BC YAM - - 2 2 2 22 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK - - 3 3 3 20 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM - - 4 4 4 18 WELSH KAYLA 26 Ladies Victoria HON - - 11 5 5 0 ADAMS HANNAH 15 Ladies Powell River KTM - - 8 6 6 0 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - - 5 7 7 14 JOHNSON SHAYLIS 18 Ladies MERRITT BC HON - - 10 8 8 13 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM - - 6 9 9 12 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Ladies MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ - - 7 DNF DNF 0 PICOTTE ALANNA 15x Ladies Langley City KAW - - 9 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICOTTE AISHA 32 New Kid Beginner Langley City KAW - - 2 1 1 0 MARSTON ETHAN 16 New Kid Beginner Chilliwack BC HON - - 3 2 2 22 FREDRIKSON RYLAN 51 New Kid Beginner YAM - - 4 3 3 20 MCQUEEN MAVERICK 35 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM - - 5 4 4 18 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 New Kid Beginner Port Coquitlam YAM - - 1 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SACHE KIANA 19 Open Beginner Chilliwack BC YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 1 - 1 2 2 22 WRIGHT TREVOR 234 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC YAM 3 - 3 3 3 0 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC Unk 2 - 2 4 4 18 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 3 - 3 5 5 16 WELSH KAYLA 26 Open Beginner Victoria HON 4 - 4 6 6 0 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15 Open Beginner KAW 8 2 8 7 7 14 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Open Beginner Williams Lake BC YAM 4 - 4 8 8 0 FINNEBRAATEN BLAKE x1 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB YAM 6 - 6 9 9 0 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 5 - 5 10 10 11 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Open Beginner SAVONA BC KAW 6 - 6 11 11 10 BARBERA TONY 93 Open Beginner SUZ 7 1 7 12 12 0 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW 2 - 2 13 13 0 ADAMS HANNAH 15x Open Beginner Powell River KTM 5 - 5 14 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: Open Beginner B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FINNEBRAATEN LEIF x Open Beginner B SUZ - - 1   - 0 KRAFCZYK AARON 963 Open Beginner B KAW - - 2   - 0 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Open Beginner B MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ - - 3   - 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner B Sechelt BC YAM - - 4   - 0 PRICE STEVE 666 Open Beginner B LANGLEY BC YAM - - DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Open Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission YAM 3 - 3 2 2 22 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Open Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM 2 - 2 3 3 20 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Open Junior Keremeos KAW - -   4 4 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior Princeton BC YAM - -   5 5 16 NIEFER JESSE 4 Open Junior MCLURE BC YAM - -   6 6 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW - -   7 7 14 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior Kamloops BC YAM - -   8 8 13 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - -   9 9 12 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior Langley Township BC KTM 4 - 4 10 10 11 CARLSON WESLEY 427x Open Junior Langley BC HON DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0 MCCANN TONY 777 Open Junior YAM DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0 ANGUS JESSE 427 Open Junior LEDUC AB SUZ - -   DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: Plus 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 Surrey KAW - - 1 1 1 25 GARAWSIUK KRIS 62 Plus 30 KELOWNA BC KAW - - 5 2 2 0 SHORT LOGAN 137 Plus 30 WHISTLER BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 3 4 4 18 MCGAW MIKE 145 Plus 30 SYLVAN LAKE AB YAM - - 4 5 5 0 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 Abbotsford HSK - - 6 6 6 15 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Plus 30 Kamloops BC KTM - - 8 7 7 0 BERLINGER JASON 901 Plus 30 CHETWYND BC HSK - - 9 8 8 13 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 10 9 9 12 NIEFER JESSE 4 Plus 30 MCLURE BC YAM - - 7 10 10 0 COOPER RYAN 131 Plus 30 Qualicum Beach BC YAM - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Plus 40 LANGLEY BC Unk - - 1 1 1 25 KRAFCZYK AARON 963 Plus 40 KAW - - 2 2 2 22 FINNEBRAATEN LEIF x Plus 40 SUZ - -   3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: Pro Am Lights Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Am Lights MONROE WA KAW 4 - 4 1 1 25 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Am Lights YAM 1 - 1 2 2 0 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Am Lights VICTORIA BC HON 2 - 2 3 3 20 KEAST CASEY 17 Pro Am Lights Kelowna BC YAM 1 - 1 4 4 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Am Lights LONGVIEW WA KTM 5 - 5 5 5 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights Surrey KAW 5 - 5 6 6 15 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Am Lights Maple Ridge BC HSK 3 - 3 7 7 14 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Pro Am Lights Coquitlam BC KTM 3 - 3 8 8 13 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HSK 2 - 2 9 9 12 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 - 4 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley YAM 2 - 2 2 2 22 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Schoolboy Keremeos KAW 3 - 3 3 3 20 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 3 - 3 4 4 18 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KTM 4 - 4 4 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission YAM 2 - 2 6 6 15 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC YAM 5 - 5 7 7 14 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 6 - 6 8 8 13 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Schoolboy GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW 4 - 4 9 9 0 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM 5 - 5 10 10 0 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Schoolboy Langley City BC YAM 6 - 6 11 11 10 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 Schoolboy Fort St. John BC YAM 1 - 1 12 12 9 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15x Schoolboy KAW DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy Lake Country BC KTM DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 Supermini Deroche KTM 3 - 3 3 3 20 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 4 4 18 MCDONELL LT 30 Supermini Fort St. John KTM 2 - 2 5 5 16 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM 3 - 3 6 6 15 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Supermini Chilliwack BC KAW 4 - 4 7 7 14 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 5 - 5 8 8 13 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 4 - 4 9 9 12 SCHULTZ LANE 613 Supermini COB 5 - 5 10 10 0 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM 6 - 6 11 11 10 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini Coquitlam BC KAW 6 - 6 12 12 9 ELLIS DAMON 128 Supermini AIRDRIE AB KAW 7 - 7 13 13 8 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini Coquitlam BC HSK DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0 POWELL TYLER 898 Supermini SURREY BC KAW DNF - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: Under 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 Lake Country BC KAW - - 1 1 1 25 SACHE DEVIN 129 Under 30 CHILLIWACK BC KAW - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies Abbotsford HSK - - 1 1 1 25 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Young Ladies Smithers BC HSK - - 2 2 2 22 THIBERT SADIE 50 Young Ladies PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW - - 4 3 3 20 MARSTON ELLA 876 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - - 3 4 4 18 GALBRAITH LEXI 11 Young Ladies LOWER NICOLA BC YAM - - 5 5 5 0 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - - 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate Mission YAM - - 1 2 2 22 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 5 3 3 20 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 250 Intermediate Lake Country BC KTM - - 3 DNF DNF 0 SACHE DEVIN 129 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC KAW - - 4 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Open Intermediate Mission YAM - - DNF 1 1 25 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - - 1 2 2 22 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 3 3 3 20 SHORT LOGAN 137 Open Intermediate WHISTLER BC KTM - - 2 4 4 18 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC KAW - - 4 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 3 - 11/30/2018 Chilliwack Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLASON CADE 9 Pro Open HON 1 - 1 1 1 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Open MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 2 2 22 LEITNER BROCK 197 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 2 - 2 3 3 20 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 3 - 3 4 4 18 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Open DELTA BC HSK 5 - 5 5 5 16 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK 4 - 4 6 6 15 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Open VICTORIA BC HON 4 - 4 7 7 14 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Open YAM 2 - 2 8 8 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Open LONGVIEW WA KTM 3 - 3 9 9 0 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 - 5 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False