Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 24 22 False False Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 125 All Stars Mission YAM - 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 125 All Stars SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM - 2 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 125 All Stars Langley YAM - 3 3 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 125 All Stars Lake Country BC YAM - 4 4 4 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 125 All Stars Princeton BC YAM - 5 5 5 16 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 125 All Stars Mission YAM - 6 6 6 15 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 1 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 GATT ALEXANDER 181 250 Junior Keremeos KAW 2 2 2 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 2 2 2 2 22 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM 3 3 3 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley YAM 3 3 3 3 20 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior Princeton BC YAM 4 4 4 4 18 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM 4 4 4 4 18 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior Langley City BC KTM 5 5 5 5 16 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC YAM 5 5 5 5 16 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 6 6 6 6 15 SAGNIS ASHLEY 923 250 Junior SUZ 6 6 6 6 0 PALLER FINN 19 250 Junior Abbotsford BC KAW 7 7 7 7 14 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 7 7 7 7 14 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB - 1 1 1 25 HATT PARKER 518 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - 2 2 2 22 MCGAW JAKE 416 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) SYLVAN LAKE AB KTM - 3 3 3 20 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM - 4 4 4 18 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB - 5 5 5 16 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - 6 6 6 15 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops HSK - 7 7 7 14 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops KTM - 8 8 8 13 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK - 1 1 1 25 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB - 2 2 2 0 GRIFFITHS FINN 518x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) RED DEER AB KTM - 3 3 3 20 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - 4 4 4 18 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 5 5 5 16 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK - 6 6 6 15 CRIDDLE COHEN 114 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - 7 7 7 0 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - 8 8 8 13 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK - DNS DNS DNS 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB 1 1 1 1 25 GRIFFITHS FINN 518x 50cc Open RED DEER AB KTM 1 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 2 2 2 2 22 HATT PARKER 518 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 2 2 2 2 22 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK 3 3 3 3 20 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 3 3 3 3 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK 4 4 4 4 18 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc Open LANGLEY BC HSK 4 4 4 4 18 MCGAW JAKE 416 50cc Open SYLVAN LAKE AB KTM 5 5 5 5 16 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open Maple Ridge COB 5 5 5 5 16 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 6 6 6 6 15 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 6 6 15 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open Kamloops HSK 7 7 7 7 14 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc Open Kamloops KTM 7 7 7 7 14 CRIDDLE COHEN 114 50cc Open KTM 8 8 8 8 0 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM - 1 1 1 25 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - 2 2 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM - 3 3 3 20 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 4 4 4 18 KRAFCZYK MARSHALL 369 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - 5 5 5 16 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Princeton KTM - 6 6 6 15 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM - 7 7 7 14 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM - 8 8 8 13 RITCHAT BRAYDON 27 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - 9 9 9 12 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW - 10 10 10 11 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - 11 11 11 10 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 1 25 HALL JAKE 377 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MERICA KTM 1 1 1 1 0 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 2 2 2 2 22 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 2 2 2 22 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 3 3 3 3 20 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 3 3 3 3 20 WRIGHT CASH 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 4 4 4 4 18 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 4 4 4 4 18 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 5 5 5 5 16 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 5 5 5 5 16 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 6 6 6 6 15 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 6 6 6 15 THIBERT SADIE 50 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW - 7 7 7 14 GOODE ZAYLA 505 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - 7 7 7 14 MARSTON MYA 87 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC HON - 8 8 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 271 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley YAM 8 8 8 8 13 GALBRAITH LEXI 11 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LOWER NICOLA BC YAM - 9 9 9 0 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 746 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 9 9 9 9 12 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM - 10 10 10 11 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 WRIGHT CASH 27 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 2 2 2 2 22 HALL JAKE 377 65cc Open MERICA KTM 2 2 2 2 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 3 3 3 3 20 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 3 3 3 3 20 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open Princeton KTM 4 4 4 4 18 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open Abbotsford KTM 4 4 4 4 18 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc Open Langley KTM 5 5 5 5 16 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC YAM 5 5 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 6 6 15 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 6 6 6 15 KRAFCZYK MARSHALL 369 65cc Open KTM - 7 7 7 14 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc Open Chilliwack BC KAW - 7 7 7 14 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM - 8 8 8 13 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 8 8 8 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 271 65cc Open Langley YAM - 9 9 9 12 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open Chilliwack BC YAM - 9 9 9 12 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 10 10 10 11 RITCHAT BRAYDON 27x 65cc Open KTM - 10 10 10 11 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc Open Duncan BC KTM 11 11 11 11 10 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM - 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Deroche KTM - 2 2 2 22 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM - 3 3 3 20 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK - 4 4 4 18 MCDONELL LT 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - 5 5 5 16 TAYLOR JACKSON 96 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW - 6 6 6 15 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 HEPPNER JAKE 53 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 1 1 1 1 25 COUGHLIN KJ 96 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM 2 2 2 2 22 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 2 2 2 2 22 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 3 3 3 3 20 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 3 3 3 3 20 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 4 4 4 18 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 4 4 4 4 18 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 5 5 5 5 0 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 5 5 5 5 16 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 6 6 6 6 15 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 6 6 15 GALBRAITH NOAH 11 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LOWER NICOLA BC KTM - 7 7 7 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 7 7 7 7 14 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC HSK 11 7 7 7 14 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM - 8 8 8 13 HARTWELL LIAM 112 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Princeton KTM - 8 8 8 13 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW - 9 9 9 12 LEONARD JORDY 86 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC SUZ - 9 9 9 12 KINGSTON NATHAN 83 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley City BC KAW - 10 10 10 11 ELLIS DAMON 128 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) AIRDRIE AB KAW - 10 10 10 11 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW - 11 11 11 10 RITCHAT BRAYDON 27x 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM - 11 11 11 10 SAGNIS ASHLEY 923 Ladies SUZ 1 1 1 1 0 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 1 1 1 1 25 WUTHRICH HAYLEY 878 Ladies Fort St. John BC YAM 2 2 2 2 22 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 2 2 2 2 22 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 3 3 3 3 20 WELSH KAYLA 26 Ladies Victoria HON 3 3 3 3 0 ADAMS HANNAH 15 Ladies Powell River KTM 4 4 4 4 0 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 4 4 4 4 18 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM 5 5 5 5 16 CONNOLLY MIA 133 Ladies Kamloops HSK 5 5 5 5 0 WELSH CARMEN 22 Ladies HON 6 6 6 6 0 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Ladies MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ 6 6 6 6 15 PICOTTE ALANNA 15x Ladies Langley City KAW 7 7 7 7 0 JOHNSON SHAYLIS 18 Ladies MERRITT BC HON 7 7 7 7 14 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 New Kid Beginner Port Coquitlam YAM - 1 1 1 25 PICOTTE AISHA 32 New Kid Beginner Langley City KAW - 2 2 2 0 CASQUILHO TREVOR 7 New Kid Beginner Lake Country BC KTM - 3 3 3 0 MARSTON ETHAN 16 New Kid Beginner Chilliwack BC HON - 4 4 4 18 FREDRIKSON RYLAN 51 New Kid Beginner YAM - 5 5 5 16 MCQUEEN MAVERICK 35 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM - 6 6 6 15 BARBERA TONY 93 Open Beginner SUZ 1 1 1 1 0 WRIGHT TREVOR 234 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC YAM 1 1 1 1 0 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 2 2 2 2 22 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW 2 2 2 2 0 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC Unk 3 3 3 3 20 WELSH KAYLA 26 Open Beginner Victoria HON 3 3 3 3 0 HEINEHAN PADDY 459 Open Beginner KTM 4 4 4 4 0 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 4 4 4 4 18 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Open Beginner Williams Lake BC YAM 5 5 5 5 0 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Open Beginner SAVONA BC KAW 5 5 5 5 16 SACHE KIANA 19 Open Beginner Chilliwack BC YAM 6 6 6 6 15 ADAMS HANNAH 15 Open Beginner Powell River KTM 6 6 6 6 0 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Open Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ - 7 7 7 14 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 7 7 7 7 14 FINNEBRAATEN BLAKE x1 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB YAM - 8 8 8 0 KRAFCZYK AARON 963 Open Beginner KAW - 8 8 8 13 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM - 9 9 9 12 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15x Open Beginner KAW 9 9 9 9 12 MCCANN TONY 777 Open Beginner YAM - 10 10 10 11 WELSH CARMEN 22 Open Beginner HON - 11 11 11 0 FINNEBRAATEN LEIF x Open Beginner SUZ - DNF DNF DNF 0 ANGUS JESSE 427 Open Beginner LEDUC AB SUZ - DNF DNF DNF 0 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Open Junior Keremeos KAW - 1 1 1 25 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior Princeton BC YAM - 2 2 2 22 BALZER JAMES 49 Open Junior Abbotsford HSK - 3 3 3 20 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Open Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM - 4 4 4 18 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW - 5 5 5 16 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior Kamloops BC YAM - 6 6 6 15 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior Langley Township BC KTM - 7 7 7 14 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission YAM - 8 8 8 13 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 9 9 9 12 NIEFER JESSE 4 Open Junior MCLURE BC YAM - 10 10 10 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Open Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM - 11 11 11 10 PALLER FINN 19 Open Junior Abbotsford BC KAW - DNS 12 12 9 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 Surrey KAW - 1 1 1 25 SHORT LOGAN 137 Plus 30 WHISTLER BC KTM - 2 2 2 22 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - 3 3 3 20 GARAWSIUK KRIS 62 Plus 30 KELOWNA BC KAW - 4 4 4 0 MCGAW MIKE 145 Plus 30 SYLVAN LAKE AB YAM - 5 5 5 0 NIEFER JESSE 4 Plus 30 MCLURE BC YAM - 6 6 6 0 LAPOINTE REGINALD 979 Plus 30 COLD LAKE AB HON - 7 7 7 14 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 Abbotsford HSK - 8 8 8 13 BERLINGER JASON 901 Plus 30 CHETWYND BC HSK - 9 9 9 12 HEINEHAN PADDY 459 Plus 30 KTM - 10 10 10 0 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 11 11 11 10 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Plus 30 Kamloops BC KTM - 12 12 12 0 LAPOINTE REGINALD 979 Plus 40 COLD LAKE AB HON - 1 1 1 25 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Plus 40 LANGLEY BC Unk - 2 2 2 22 KRAFCZYK AARON 963 Plus 40 KAW - 3 3 3 20 FINNEBRAATEN LEIF x Plus 40 SUZ - 4 4 4 0 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Am Lights VICTORIA BC HON -     - 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Am Lights LONGVIEW WA KTM -     - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights Surrey KAW -     - 0 KEAST CASEY 17 Pro Am Lights Kelowna BC YAM -     - 0 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Am Lights Maple Ridge BC HSK -     - 0 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HSK -     - 0 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Pro Am Lights Coquitlam BC KTM -     - 0 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Am Lights YAM -     - 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Am Lights MONROE WA KAW -     - 0 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Schoolboy Keremeos KAW 1 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 2 2 2 2 22 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC YAM 2 2 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley YAM 3 3 3 3 20 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 3 3 3 3 20 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 Schoolboy Fort St. John BC YAM 4 4 4 4 18 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM 4 4 4 4 0 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission YAM 5 5 5 5 16 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Schoolboy GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW 5 5 5 5 0 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KTM 6 6 6 6 15 PALLER FINN 19 Schoolboy Abbotsford BC KAW DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15x Schoolboy KAW DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 1 1 1 25 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM 2 2 2 2 22 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 2 22 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 Supermini Deroche KTM 2 3 3 3 20 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 3 3 3 3 20 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 4 4 4 4 18 MCDONELL LT 30 Supermini Fort St. John KTM 4 4 4 4 18 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini Coquitlam BC HSK 5 5 5 5 16 COUGHLIN KJ 96 Supermini KTM 5 5 5 5 16 MURPHY SYLAS 88 Supermini Surrey KTM 6 6 6 6 15 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Supermini Chilliwack BC KAW 6 6 6 6 15 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM - 7 7 7 14 SCHULTZ LANE 613 Supermini COB 7 7 7 7 0 GALBRAITH NOAH 11 Supermini LOWER NICOLA BC KTM - 8 8 8 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini Coquitlam BC KAW 8 8 8 8 13 ELLIS DAMON 128 Supermini AIRDRIE AB KAW - 9 9 9 12 POWELL TYLER 898 Supermini SURREY BC KAW - 9 9 9 12 SHORT LOGAN 137 Under 30 WHISTLER BC KTM - 1 1 1 25 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 Lake Country BC KAW - 2 2 2 22 SEVERS RYAN 77 Under 30 YAM - DNF DNF DNF 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies Abbotsford HSK - 1 1 1 25 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Young Ladies Smithers BC HSK - 2 2 2 22 MARSTON ELLA 876 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - 3 3 3 20 THIBERT SADIE 50 Young Ladies PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW - 4 4 4 18 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - 5 5 5 16 GALBRAITH LEXI 11 Young Ladies LOWER NICOLA BC YAM - 6 6 6 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate Mission YAM - 1 1 1 25 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - 2 2 2 22 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - 3 3 3 20 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - 1 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 Open Intermediate Mission YAM - 2 2 2 22 SHORT LOGAN 137 Open Intermediate WHISTLER BC KTM - 3 3 3 20 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - 4 4 4 18 SEVERS RYAN 77 Open Intermediate YAM - 5 5 5 16 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC KAW - 6 6 6 15 LAPOINTE REGINALD 979 Open Intermediate COLD LAKE AB HON - 7 7 7 14 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Open DELTA BC HSK -     - 0 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Open VICTORIA BC HON -     - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW -     - 0 LEITNER BROCK 197 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW -     - 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Open LONGVIEW WA KTM -     - 0 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK -     - 0 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Open YAM -     - 0 CLASON CADE 9 Pro Open HON -     - 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Open MONROE WA KAW -     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: 125 All Stars Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 125 All Stars Mission YAM - 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 125 All Stars SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM - 2 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 125 All Stars Langley YAM - 3 3 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 125 All Stars Lake Country BC YAM - 4 4 4 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 125 All Stars Princeton BC YAM - 5 5 5 16 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 125 All Stars Mission YAM - 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 1 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 GATT ALEXANDER 181 250 Junior Keremeos KAW 2 2 2 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 2 2 2 2 22 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM 3 3 3 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley YAM 3 3 3 3 20 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior Princeton BC YAM 4 4 4 4 18 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM 4 4 4 4 18 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior Langley City BC KTM 5 5 5 5 16 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC YAM 5 5 5 5 16 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 6 6 6 6 15 SAGNIS ASHLEY 923 250 Junior SUZ 6 6 6 6 0 PALLER FINN 19 250 Junior Abbotsford BC KAW 7 7 7 7 14 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 7 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB - 1 1 1 25 HATT PARKER 518 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - 2 2 2 22 MCGAW JAKE 416 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) SYLVAN LAKE AB KTM - 3 3 3 20 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM - 4 4 4 18 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB - 5 5 5 16 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - 6 6 6 15 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops HSK - 7 7 7 14 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops KTM - 8 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK - 1 1 1 25 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB - 2 2 2 0 GRIFFITHS FINN 518x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) RED DEER AB KTM - 3 3 3 20 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - 4 4 4 18 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 5 5 5 16 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK - 6 6 6 15 CRIDDLE COHEN 114 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - 7 7 7 0 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - 8 8 8 13 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB 1 1 1 1 25 GRIFFITHS FINN 518x 50cc Open RED DEER AB KTM 1 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 2 2 2 2 22 HATT PARKER 518 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 2 2 2 2 22 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK 3 3 3 3 20 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 3 3 3 3 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK 4 4 4 4 18 MCQUEEN LINCOLN 95 50cc Open LANGLEY BC HSK 4 4 4 4 18 MCGAW JAKE 416 50cc Open SYLVAN LAKE AB KTM 5 5 5 5 16 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open Maple Ridge COB 5 5 5 5 16 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 6 6 6 6 15 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 6 6 15 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open Kamloops HSK 7 7 7 7 14 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc Open Kamloops KTM 7 7 7 7 14 CRIDDLE COHEN 114 50cc Open KTM 8 8 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM - 1 1 1 25 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - 2 2 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM - 3 3 3 20 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 4 4 4 18 KRAFCZYK MARSHALL 369 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - 5 5 5 16 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Princeton KTM - 6 6 6 15 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM - 7 7 7 14 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM - 8 8 8 13 RITCHAT BRAYDON 27 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - 9 9 9 12 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW - 10 10 10 11 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - 11 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 1 25 HALL JAKE 377 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MERICA KTM 1 1 1 1 0 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 2 2 2 2 22 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 2 2 2 22 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 3 3 3 3 20 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 3 3 3 3 20 WRIGHT CASH 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 4 4 4 4 18 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 4 4 4 4 18 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 5 5 5 5 16 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 5 5 5 5 16 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 6 6 6 6 15 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 6 6 6 15 THIBERT SADIE 50 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW - 7 7 7 14 GOODE ZAYLA 505 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - 7 7 7 14 MARSTON MYA 87 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC HON - 8 8 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 271 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley YAM 8 8 8 8 13 GALBRAITH LEXI 11 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LOWER NICOLA BC YAM - 9 9 9 0 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 746 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 9 9 9 9 12 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM - 10 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 WRIGHT CASH 27 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 2 2 2 2 22 HALL JAKE 377 65cc Open MERICA KTM 2 2 2 2 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 3 3 3 3 20 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 3 3 3 3 20 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open Princeton KTM 4 4 4 4 18 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open Abbotsford KTM 4 4 4 4 18 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc Open Langley KTM 5 5 5 5 16 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC YAM 5 5 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 6 6 15 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 6 6 6 15 KRAFCZYK MARSHALL 369 65cc Open KTM - 7 7 7 14 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc Open Chilliwack BC KAW - 7 7 7 14 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM - 8 8 8 13 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 8 8 8 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 271 65cc Open Langley YAM - 9 9 9 12 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open Chilliwack BC YAM - 9 9 9 12 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 10 10 10 11 RITCHAT BRAYDON 27x 65cc Open KTM - 10 10 10 11 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc Open Duncan BC KTM 11 11 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM - 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Deroche KTM - 2 2 2 22 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM - 3 3 3 20 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK - 4 4 4 18 MCDONELL LT 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - 5 5 5 16 TAYLOR JACKSON 96 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW - 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 HEPPNER JAKE 53 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 1 1 1 1 25 COUGHLIN KJ 96 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM 2 2 2 2 22 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 2 2 2 2 22 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 3 3 3 3 20 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 3 3 3 3 20 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 4 4 4 18 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 4 4 4 4 18 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 5 5 5 5 0 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 5 5 5 5 16 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 6 6 6 6 15 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 6 6 15 GALBRAITH NOAH 11 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LOWER NICOLA BC KTM - 7 7 7 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 7 7 7 7 14 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC HSK 11 7 7 7 14 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM - 8 8 8 13 HARTWELL LIAM 112 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Princeton KTM - 8 8 8 13 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW - 9 9 9 12 LEONARD JORDY 86 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC SUZ - 9 9 9 12 KINGSTON NATHAN 83 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley City BC KAW - 10 10 10 11 ELLIS DAMON 128 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) AIRDRIE AB KAW - 10 10 10 11 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW - 11 11 11 10 RITCHAT BRAYDON 27x 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM - 11 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAGNIS ASHLEY 923 Ladies SUZ 1 1 1 1 0 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 1 1 1 1 25 WUTHRICH HAYLEY 878 Ladies Fort St. John BC YAM 2 2 2 2 22 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 2 2 2 2 22 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 3 3 3 3 20 WELSH KAYLA 26 Ladies Victoria HON 3 3 3 3 0 ADAMS HANNAH 15 Ladies Powell River KTM 4 4 4 4 0 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 4 4 4 4 18 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM 5 5 5 5 16 CONNOLLY MIA 133 Ladies Kamloops HSK 5 5 5 5 0 WELSH CARMEN 22 Ladies HON 6 6 6 6 0 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Ladies MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ 6 6 6 6 15 PICOTTE ALANNA 15x Ladies Langley City KAW 7 7 7 7 0 JOHNSON SHAYLIS 18 Ladies MERRITT BC HON 7 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COUGHLIN CALIB 8 New Kid Beginner Port Coquitlam YAM - 1 1 1 25 PICOTTE AISHA 32 New Kid Beginner Langley City KAW - 2 2 2 0 CASQUILHO TREVOR 7 New Kid Beginner Lake Country BC KTM - 3 3 3 0 MARSTON ETHAN 16 New Kid Beginner Chilliwack BC HON - 4 4 4 18 FREDRIKSON RYLAN 51 New Kid Beginner YAM - 5 5 5 16 MCQUEEN MAVERICK 35 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM - 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARBERA TONY 93 Open Beginner SUZ 1 1 1 1 0 WRIGHT TREVOR 234 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC YAM 1 1 1 1 0 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 2 2 2 2 22 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW 2 2 2 2 0 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC Unk 3 3 3 3 20 WELSH KAYLA 26 Open Beginner Victoria HON 3 3 3 3 0 HEINEHAN PADDY 459 Open Beginner KTM 4 4 4 4 0 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 4 4 4 4 18 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Open Beginner Williams Lake BC YAM 5 5 5 5 0 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Open Beginner SAVONA BC KAW 5 5 5 5 16 SACHE KIANA 19 Open Beginner Chilliwack BC YAM 6 6 6 6 15 ADAMS HANNAH 15 Open Beginner Powell River KTM 6 6 6 6 0 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Open Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ - 7 7 7 14 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 7 7 7 7 14 FINNEBRAATEN BLAKE x1 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB YAM - 8 8 8 0 KRAFCZYK AARON 963 Open Beginner KAW - 8 8 8 13 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM - 9 9 9 12 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15x Open Beginner KAW 9 9 9 9 12 MCCANN TONY 777 Open Beginner YAM - 10 10 10 11 WELSH CARMEN 22 Open Beginner HON - 11 11 11 0 FINNEBRAATEN LEIF x Open Beginner SUZ - DNF DNF DNF 0 ANGUS JESSE 427 Open Beginner LEDUC AB SUZ - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GATT ALEXANDER 181 Open Junior Keremeos KAW - 1 1 1 25 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior Princeton BC YAM - 2 2 2 22 BALZER JAMES 49 Open Junior Abbotsford HSK - 3 3 3 20 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Open Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM - 4 4 4 18 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW - 5 5 5 16 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior Kamloops BC YAM - 6 6 6 15 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior Langley Township BC KTM - 7 7 7 14 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission YAM - 8 8 8 13 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 9 9 9 12 NIEFER JESSE 4 Open Junior MCLURE BC YAM - 10 10 10 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Open Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM - 11 11 11 10 PALLER FINN 19 Open Junior Abbotsford BC KAW - DNS 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: Plus 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 Surrey KAW - 1 1 1 25 SHORT LOGAN 137 Plus 30 WHISTLER BC KTM - 2 2 2 22 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - 3 3 3 20 GARAWSIUK KRIS 62 Plus 30 KELOWNA BC KAW - 4 4 4 0 MCGAW MIKE 145 Plus 30 SYLVAN LAKE AB YAM - 5 5 5 0 NIEFER JESSE 4 Plus 30 MCLURE BC YAM - 6 6 6 0 LAPOINTE REGINALD 979 Plus 30 COLD LAKE AB HON - 7 7 7 14 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 Abbotsford HSK - 8 8 8 13 BERLINGER JASON 901 Plus 30 CHETWYND BC HSK - 9 9 9 12 HEINEHAN PADDY 459 Plus 30 KTM - 10 10 10 0 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - 11 11 11 10 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Plus 30 Kamloops BC KTM - 12 12 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAPOINTE REGINALD 979 Plus 40 COLD LAKE AB HON - 1 1 1 25 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Plus 40 LANGLEY BC Unk - 2 2 2 22 KRAFCZYK AARON 963 Plus 40 KAW - 3 3 3 20 FINNEBRAATEN LEIF x Plus 40 SUZ - 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: Pro Am Lights Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Am Lights VICTORIA BC HON -     - 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Am Lights LONGVIEW WA KTM -     - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights Surrey KAW -     - 0 KEAST CASEY 17 Pro Am Lights Kelowna BC YAM -     - 0 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Am Lights Maple Ridge BC HSK -     - 0 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HSK -     - 0 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Pro Am Lights Coquitlam BC KTM -     - 0 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Am Lights YAM -     - 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Am Lights MONROE WA KAW -     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GATT ALEXANDER 181 Schoolboy Keremeos KAW 1 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 2 2 2 2 22 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC YAM 2 2 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley YAM 3 3 3 3 20 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 3 3 3 3 20 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 Schoolboy Fort St. John BC YAM 4 4 4 4 18 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM 4 4 4 4 0 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission YAM 5 5 5 5 16 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Schoolboy GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW 5 5 5 5 0 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KTM 6 6 6 6 15 PALLER FINN 19 Schoolboy Abbotsford BC KAW DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15x Schoolboy KAW DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 1 1 1 25 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM 2 2 2 2 22 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 2 22 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 Supermini Deroche KTM 2 3 3 3 20 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 3 3 3 3 20 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 4 4 4 4 18 MCDONELL LT 30 Supermini Fort St. John KTM 4 4 4 4 18 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini Coquitlam BC HSK 5 5 5 5 16 COUGHLIN KJ 96 Supermini KTM 5 5 5 5 16 MURPHY SYLAS 88 Supermini Surrey KTM 6 6 6 6 15 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Supermini Chilliwack BC KAW 6 6 6 6 15 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM - 7 7 7 14 SCHULTZ LANE 613 Supermini COB 7 7 7 7 0 GALBRAITH NOAH 11 Supermini LOWER NICOLA BC KTM - 8 8 8 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini Coquitlam BC KAW 8 8 8 8 13 ELLIS DAMON 128 Supermini AIRDRIE AB KAW - 9 9 9 12 POWELL TYLER 898 Supermini SURREY BC KAW - 9 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: Under 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHORT LOGAN 137 Under 30 WHISTLER BC KTM - 1 1 1 25 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 Lake Country BC KAW - 2 2 2 22 SEVERS RYAN 77 Under 30 YAM - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies Abbotsford HSK - 1 1 1 25 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Young Ladies Smithers BC HSK - 2 2 2 22 MARSTON ELLA 876 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - 3 3 3 20 THIBERT SADIE 50 Young Ladies PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW - 4 4 4 18 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - 5 5 5 16 GALBRAITH LEXI 11 Young Ladies LOWER NICOLA BC YAM - 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate Mission YAM - 1 1 1 25 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - 2 2 2 22 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - 1 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 Open Intermediate Mission YAM - 2 2 2 22 SHORT LOGAN 137 Open Intermediate WHISTLER BC KTM - 3 3 3 20 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - 4 4 4 18 SEVERS RYAN 77 Open Intermediate YAM - 5 5 5 16 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC KAW - 6 6 6 15 LAPOINTE REGINALD 979 Open Intermediate COLD LAKE AB HON - 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 4 - 12/1/2018 Chilliwack Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Open DELTA BC HSK -     - 0 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Open VICTORIA BC HON -     - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW -     - 0 LEITNER BROCK 197 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW -     - 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Open LONGVIEW WA KTM -     - 0 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK -     - 0 NAUDITT BRAD 620 Pro Open YAM -     - 0 CLASON CADE 9 Pro Open HON -     - 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Open MONROE WA KAW -     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False