Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 24 22 False False Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 125 All Stars MISSION BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 125 All Stars LANGLEY BC YAM - - 2 2 2 22 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 125 All Stars MISSION BC YAM - - 4 3 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 125 All Stars LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM - - 3 DNS DNS 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior MISSION BC KAW - - 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior LANGLEY BC YAM - - 2 2 2 22 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM - - 7 3 3 20 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 5 4 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior MISSION BC YAM - - 4 5 5 16 WESTON JACOB 238 250 Junior BC KAW - - 12 6 6 15 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW - - 8 7 7 14 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM - - 9 8 8 13 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM - - 3 9 9 12 PALLER FINN 19 250 Junior Abbotsford BC KAW - - 10 10 10 11 GRAY BRODY 153 250 Junior NANAIMO BC YAM - - 11 11 11 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM - - 6 DNS DNS 0 HATT PARKER 518 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - - 1 1 1 25 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC COB - - 3 3 3 20 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) BC HSK - - 4 4 4 18 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM - - 5 5 5 16 MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) QUALICUM BEACH BC COB - - 6 6 6 0 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM - - 7 7 7 14 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK - - 2 1 1 25 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC HSK - - 3 2 2 22 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - - 4 3 3 20 GRIFFITHS FINN 90 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) RED DEER AB KTM - - 5 4 4 18 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) YARROW BC COB - - 1 5 5 16 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - 6 6 6 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB - - 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK - - 2 2 2 22 HATT PARKER 518 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM - - 3 3 3 20 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC HSK - - 6 4 4 18 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 GRIFFITHS FINN 90 50cc Open RED DEER AB KTM - - 5 6 6 15 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC COB - - 7 7 7 14 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 50cc Open NANAIMO BC KTM - - 8 8 8 0 MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc Open QUALICUM BEACH BC COB - - 9 9 9 0 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open BC HSK - - 10 10 10 11 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open BARRIERE BC KTM - - 11 11 11 10 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM - - 12 12 12 9 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM - - 3 3 3 20 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM - - 4 4 4 18 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM - - 5 5 5 16 SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 4 - 4 3 3 20 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 - 2 4 4 18 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 - 3 5 5 16 NEMETH CHASE 38 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) EXSHAW AB HSK 3 - 3 6 6 0 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 746 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 5 - 5 7 7 14 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 6 - 6 8 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC YAM 6 - 6 9 9 12 GOODE ZAYLA 505 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 7 - 7 10 10 11 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 7 - 7 11 11 10 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 - 5 12 12 9 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 4 - 4 13 13 8 HALL JAKE 377 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MERICA KTM 1 - 1 14 14 0 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 3 - 3 2 2 22 SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc Open ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB KTM 2 - 2 3 3 20 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open BARRIERE BC KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 HALL JAKE 377 65cc Open MERICA KTM 1 - 1 5 5 0 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 - 5 6 6 15 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 3 - 3 7 7 14 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 5 - 5 8 8 13 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 4 - 4 9 9 12 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open BARRIERE BC KTM 6 - 6 10 10 11 NEMETH CHASE 38 65cc Open EXSHAW AB HSK 7 - 7 11 11 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 - 6 12 12 9 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc Open LANGLEY BC YAM 7 - 7 13 13 8 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 - 4 14 14 7 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK - - 3 2 2 22 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - 4 3 3 20 JOHNSTON IAN 137 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LADYSMITH BC HON - - 5 4 4 0 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC V2B-0G8 BC KTM - - 2 5 5 16 MCDONELL LT 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - - DNF DNF DNF 0 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 1 - 1 3 3 20 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 4 - 4 4 4 18 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 3 - 3 5 5 16 SPOONER OWEN 18 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC HSK 9 1 7 6 6 0 HALL JAKE 377 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MERICA KTM 5 - 5 7 7 0 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 6 - 6 8 8 13 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW 5 - 5 9 9 12 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 3 - 3 10 10 11 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 2 - 2 11 11 10 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 8 2 8 12 12 9 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 4 - 4 13 13 8 LEONARD JORDY 503 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 6 - 6 14 14 7 KINGSTON NATHAN 83 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley City BC KAW 7 7 7   - 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 7 4 7   - 0 NEMETH CHASE 38 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) EXSHAW AB HSK 8 3 8   - 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 9 6 9   - 0 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KTM 10 5 10   - 0 ELLIS DAMON 128 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) AIRDRIE AB KAW 11 8 11   - 0 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 1 1 1 25 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC HSK - - 2 2 2 22 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 WUTHRICH HAYLEY 878 Ladies FORT ST.JOHN BC YAM - - 4 4 4 18 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - - 5 5 5 16 JUDSON EMILY 18 Ladies LADYSMITH BC YAM - - 6 6 6 0 JOHNSON SHAYLIS 18x Ladies MERRITT BC HON - - 7 DNS DNS 0 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 New Kid Beginner PORT COQUITLAM BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 LEONARD KINGSTON 8x New Kid Beginner KAW - - 2 2 2 0 MARSTON ETHAN 16 New Kid Beginner ROSEDALE BC HON - - 4 3 3 20 CASQUILHO TREVOR 7 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM - - 3 4 4 0 BELL LUCAS 617 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM - - 7 5 5 0 FREDRIKSON RYLAN 51 New Kid Beginner YAM - - 5 6 6 15 REGAN JACOB 105 New Kid Beginner COB - - 6 7 7 0 SACHE KIANA 19 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 CONLEY TYREL 118 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 4 - 4 2 2 0 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Open Beginner WILLIAMS LAKE BC YAM 1 - 1 3 3 0 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC Unk 3 - 3 4 4 18 WYSOCKI JESSIE x Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC YAM 5 2 6 5 5 0 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 3 - 3 6 6 15 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Open Beginner Lantzville KAW 3 - 3 7 7 0 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Open Beginner WEMBLEY AB KAW 1 - 1 8 8 0 HECK JOSH 509 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KTM 4 - 4 9 9 0 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC HSK 7 1 5 10 10 11 BURSEY CHRIS 361 Open Beginner KTM 4 - 4 11 11 0 BRANTING JORAN 92 Open Beginner DUNCAN BC KTM 2 - 2 12 12 0 WRIGHT TREVOR 234 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC YAM 2 - 2 13 13 0 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 2 - 2 14 14 7 FINNEBRAATEN BLAKE 109 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB YAM 5 7 5   - 0 HILBER BEN 138 Open Beginner YAM 5 3 5   - 0 LEMIEUX JOSH 18 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS/MERRITT BC HON 6 11 6   - 0 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15x Open Beginner KAW 6 4 6   - 0 MITTON CORY 16 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC KTM 6 6 6   - 0 PRICE STEVE 666 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 7 DNF 7   - 0 LAUNIER DAVID 54 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC SUZ 7 5 7   - 0 HARTLAND CAYNE 74 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC KTM 8 9 8   - 0 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 8 8 8   - 0 WYSOCKI NICOLE 24 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 9 12 9   - 0 OLSON FELIX 28 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 9 10 9   - 0 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior MISSION BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Open Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW - - 6 4 4 18 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM - - 5 5 5 16 WESTON JACOB 238 Open Junior BC KAW - - 4 6 6 15 PALLER FINN 19 Open Junior Abbotsford BC KAW - - 7 7 7 14 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior ALDERGROVE BC KTM - - 8 8 8 13 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 9 DNS DNS 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 LANGLEY BC KAW - - 1 1 1 25 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 Abbotsford HSK - - 4 2 2 22 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Plus 30 KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - DNS 3 3 0 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 2 4 4 18 GARAWSIUK KRIS 62 Plus 30 KELOWNA BC KAW - - 3 5 5 0 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 6 6 6 15 COOPER RYAN 131 Plus 30 Qualicum Beach BC YAM - - 5 DNF DNF 0 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Plus 40 LANGLEY BC Unk - - 1 1 1 25 BURSEY CHRIS 361 Plus 40 KTM - - 2 2 2 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Am Lights MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 FRASER DAVEY 11 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX NS HSK 2 - 2 2 2 22 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Am Lights MISSION BC YAM 4 - 4 3 3 20 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Am Lights VICTORIA BC HON 7 - 7 4 4 18 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 - 5 5 5 16 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Pro Am Lights CHILLIWACK BC HON 8 - 8 6 6 15 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HSK 3 - 3 7 7 14 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Pro Am Lights COQUITLAM BC KTM 6 - 6 8 8 13 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy MISSION BC KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM 3 - 3 2 2 22 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 Schoolboy Fort St. John BC YAM 2 - 2 3 3 20 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy MISSION BC YAM 4 - 4 4 4 18 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy KAMLOOPS BC YAM 5 - 5 5 5 16 WESTON JACOB 238 Schoolboy BC KAW 6 - 6 6 6 15 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Schoolboy WEMBLEY AB KAW 11 - 11 7 7 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy ALDERGROVE BC KTM 7 - 7 8 8 13 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Schoolboy WILLIAMS LAKE BC YAM 9 - 9 9 9 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy MISSION BC KTM 12 - 12 10 10 11 GRAY BRODY 153 Schoolboy NANAIMO BC YAM 10 - 10 11 11 0 CONLEY TYREL 118 Schoolboy GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 8 - 8 12 12 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini MISSION BC YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini KAMLOOPS BC V2B-0G8 BC KTM 3 - 3 3 3 20 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 4 4 18 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini LANGLEY BC HSK 2 - 2 5 5 16 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC KTM 3 - 3 6 6 15 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini COQUITLAM BC HSK 4 - 4 7 7 14 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM 4 - 4 8 8 13 HEPPNER IVAN 26 Supermini ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 - 5 9 9 12 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 Supermini SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW 7 - 7 10 10 11 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini COQUITLAM BC KAW 5 - 5 11 11 10 ELLIS DAMON 128 Supermini AIRDRIE AB KAW 6 - 6 12 12 9 MCDONELL LT 30 Supermini Fort St. John KTM DNF - DNF DNS DNS 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW - - 1 1 1 25 CONLEY TYREL 118 Under 30 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON - - 2 2 2 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC HSK - - 1 1 1 25 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Young Ladies SMITHERS BC HSK - - 3 2 2 22 PICOTTE AISHA 32 Young Ladies LANGLEY BC KAW - - 2 3 3 0 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies ROSEDALE BC KAW - - 4 4 4 18 YATES TYLER 133 250 Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM - - 3 1 1 25 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate MISSION BC YAM - - 1 3 3 20 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC YAM - - 4 4 4 18 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 Open Intermediate MISSION BC YAM - - 2 2 2 22 YATES TYLER 133 Open Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 Open Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC YAM - - 4 4 4 18 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW - - 5 5 5 16 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Open MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 LEITNER BROCK 197 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 4 - 4 2 2 22 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Open DELTA BC HSK 5 - 5 3 3 20 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Open VICTORIA BC HON 7 - 7 4 4 18 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 6 - 6 5 5 16 FRASER DAVEY 11 Pro Open HALIFAX NS HSK 2 - 2 6 6 15 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Open MISSION BC YAM 3 - 3 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: 125 All Stars Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 125 All Stars MISSION BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 125 All Stars LANGLEY BC YAM - - 2 2 2 22 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 125 All Stars MISSION BC YAM - - 4 3 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 125 All Stars LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM - - 3 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior MISSION BC KAW - - 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior LANGLEY BC YAM - - 2 2 2 22 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM - - 7 3 3 20 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 5 4 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior MISSION BC YAM - - 4 5 5 16 WESTON JACOB 238 250 Junior BC KAW - - 12 6 6 15 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW - - 8 7 7 14 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM - - 9 8 8 13 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM - - 3 9 9 12 PALLER FINN 19 250 Junior Abbotsford BC KAW - - 10 10 10 11 GRAY BRODY 153 250 Junior NANAIMO BC YAM - - 11 11 11 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM - - 6 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HATT PARKER 518 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - - 1 1 1 25 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC COB - - 3 3 3 20 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) BC HSK - - 4 4 4 18 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM - - 5 5 5 16 MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) QUALICUM BEACH BC COB - - 6 6 6 0 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM - - 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK - - 2 1 1 25 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC HSK - - 3 2 2 22 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK - - 4 3 3 20 GRIFFITHS FINN 90 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) RED DEER AB KTM - - 5 4 4 18 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) YARROW BC COB - - 1 5 5 16 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB - - 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK - - 2 2 2 22 HATT PARKER 518 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM - - 3 3 3 20 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC HSK - - 6 4 4 18 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 GRIFFITHS FINN 90 50cc Open RED DEER AB KTM - - 5 6 6 15 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC COB - - 7 7 7 14 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 50cc Open NANAIMO BC KTM - - 8 8 8 0 MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc Open QUALICUM BEACH BC COB - - 9 9 9 0 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open BC HSK - - 10 10 10 11 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open BARRIERE BC KTM - - 11 11 11 10 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM - - 12 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM - - 3 3 3 20 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM - - 4 4 4 18 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM - - 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 4 - 4 3 3 20 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 - 2 4 4 18 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 - 3 5 5 16 NEMETH CHASE 38 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) EXSHAW AB HSK 3 - 3 6 6 0 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 746 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 5 - 5 7 7 14 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 6 - 6 8 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC YAM 6 - 6 9 9 12 GOODE ZAYLA 505 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 7 - 7 10 10 11 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 7 - 7 11 11 10 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 - 5 12 12 9 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 4 - 4 13 13 8 HALL JAKE 377 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MERICA KTM 1 - 1 14 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 3 - 3 2 2 22 SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc Open ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB KTM 2 - 2 3 3 20 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open BARRIERE BC KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 HALL JAKE 377 65cc Open MERICA KTM 1 - 1 5 5 0 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 - 5 6 6 15 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 3 - 3 7 7 14 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 5 - 5 8 8 13 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 4 - 4 9 9 12 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open BARRIERE BC KTM 6 - 6 10 10 11 NEMETH CHASE 38 65cc Open EXSHAW AB HSK 7 - 7 11 11 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 - 6 12 12 9 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc Open LANGLEY BC YAM 7 - 7 13 13 8 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 - 4 14 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK - - 3 2 2 22 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - 4 3 3 20 JOHNSTON IAN 137 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LADYSMITH BC HON - - 5 4 4 0 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC V2B-0G8 BC KTM - - 2 5 5 16 MCDONELL LT 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 1 - 1 3 3 20 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW 4 - 4 4 4 18 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 3 - 3 5 5 16 SPOONER OWEN 18 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC HSK 9 1 7 6 6 0 HALL JAKE 377 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MERICA KTM 5 - 5 7 7 0 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 6 - 6 8 8 13 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW 5 - 5 9 9 12 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 3 - 3 10 10 11 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 2 - 2 11 11 10 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 8 2 8 12 12 9 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 4 - 4 13 13 8 LEONARD JORDY 503 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 6 - 6 14 14 7 KINGSTON NATHAN 83 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley City BC KAW 7 7 7   - 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 7 4 7   - 0 NEMETH CHASE 38 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) EXSHAW AB HSK 8 3 8   - 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 9 6 9   - 0 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KTM 10 5 10   - 0 ELLIS DAMON 128 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) AIRDRIE AB KAW 11 8 11   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 1 1 1 25 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC HSK - - 2 2 2 22 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 WUTHRICH HAYLEY 878 Ladies FORT ST.JOHN BC YAM - - 4 4 4 18 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - - 5 5 5 16 JUDSON EMILY 18 Ladies LADYSMITH BC YAM - - 6 6 6 0 JOHNSON SHAYLIS 18x Ladies MERRITT BC HON - - 7 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COUGHLIN CALIB 8 New Kid Beginner PORT COQUITLAM BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 LEONARD KINGSTON 8x New Kid Beginner KAW - - 2 2 2 0 MARSTON ETHAN 16 New Kid Beginner ROSEDALE BC HON - - 4 3 3 20 CASQUILHO TREVOR 7 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM - - 3 4 4 0 BELL LUCAS 617 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM - - 7 5 5 0 FREDRIKSON RYLAN 51 New Kid Beginner YAM - - 5 6 6 15 REGAN JACOB 105 New Kid Beginner COB - - 6 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SACHE KIANA 19 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 CONLEY TYREL 118 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 4 - 4 2 2 0 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Open Beginner WILLIAMS LAKE BC YAM 1 - 1 3 3 0 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC Unk 3 - 3 4 4 18 WYSOCKI JESSIE x Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC YAM 5 2 6 5 5 0 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 3 - 3 6 6 15 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Open Beginner Lantzville KAW 3 - 3 7 7 0 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Open Beginner WEMBLEY AB KAW 1 - 1 8 8 0 HECK JOSH 509 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KTM 4 - 4 9 9 0 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC HSK 7 1 5 10 10 11 BURSEY CHRIS 361 Open Beginner KTM 4 - 4 11 11 0 BRANTING JORAN 92 Open Beginner DUNCAN BC KTM 2 - 2 12 12 0 WRIGHT TREVOR 234 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC YAM 2 - 2 13 13 0 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 2 - 2 14 14 7 FINNEBRAATEN BLAKE 109 Open Beginner GRANDE PRAIRIE AB YAM 5 7 5   - 0 HILBER BEN 138 Open Beginner YAM 5 3 5   - 0 LEMIEUX JOSH 18 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS/MERRITT BC HON 6 11 6   - 0 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15x Open Beginner KAW 6 4 6   - 0 MITTON CORY 16 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC KTM 6 6 6   - 0 PRICE STEVE 666 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 7 DNF 7   - 0 LAUNIER DAVID 54 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC SUZ 7 5 7   - 0 HARTLAND CAYNE 74 Open Beginner NANAIMO BC KTM 8 9 8   - 0 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 8 8 8   - 0 WYSOCKI NICOLE 24 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 9 12 9   - 0 OLSON FELIX 28 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 9 10 9   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior MISSION BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Open Junior LANTZVILLE BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW - - 6 4 4 18 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM - - 5 5 5 16 WESTON JACOB 238 Open Junior BC KAW - - 4 6 6 15 PALLER FINN 19 Open Junior Abbotsford BC KAW - - 7 7 7 14 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior ALDERGROVE BC KTM - - 8 8 8 13 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 9 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: Plus 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 LANGLEY BC KAW - - 1 1 1 25 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 Abbotsford HSK - - 4 2 2 22 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Plus 30 KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - DNS 3 3 0 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 2 4 4 18 GARAWSIUK KRIS 62 Plus 30 KELOWNA BC KAW - - 3 5 5 0 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 6 6 6 15 COOPER RYAN 131 Plus 30 Qualicum Beach BC YAM - - 5 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Plus 40 LANGLEY BC Unk - - 1 1 1 25 BURSEY CHRIS 361 Plus 40 KTM - - 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: Pro Am Lights Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Am Lights MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 FRASER DAVEY 11 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX NS HSK 2 - 2 2 2 22 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Am Lights MISSION BC YAM 4 - 4 3 3 20 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Am Lights VICTORIA BC HON 7 - 7 4 4 18 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 - 5 5 5 16 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Pro Am Lights CHILLIWACK BC HON 8 - 8 6 6 15 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HSK 3 - 3 7 7 14 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Pro Am Lights COQUITLAM BC KTM 6 - 6 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy MISSION BC KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM 3 - 3 2 2 22 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 Schoolboy Fort St. John BC YAM 2 - 2 3 3 20 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy MISSION BC YAM 4 - 4 4 4 18 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy KAMLOOPS BC YAM 5 - 5 5 5 16 WESTON JACOB 238 Schoolboy BC KAW 6 - 6 6 6 15 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Schoolboy WEMBLEY AB KAW 11 - 11 7 7 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy ALDERGROVE BC KTM 7 - 7 8 8 13 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Schoolboy WILLIAMS LAKE BC YAM 9 - 9 9 9 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy MISSION BC KTM 12 - 12 10 10 11 GRAY BRODY 153 Schoolboy NANAIMO BC YAM 10 - 10 11 11 0 CONLEY TYREL 118 Schoolboy GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 8 - 8 12 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini MISSION BC YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini KAMLOOPS BC V2B-0G8 BC KTM 3 - 3 3 3 20 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 4 4 18 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini LANGLEY BC HSK 2 - 2 5 5 16 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC KTM 3 - 3 6 6 15 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini COQUITLAM BC HSK 4 - 4 7 7 14 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM 4 - 4 8 8 13 HEPPNER IVAN 26 Supermini ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 - 5 9 9 12 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 Supermini SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW 7 - 7 10 10 11 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini COQUITLAM BC KAW 5 - 5 11 11 10 ELLIS DAMON 128 Supermini AIRDRIE AB KAW 6 - 6 12 12 9 MCDONELL LT 30 Supermini Fort St. John KTM DNF - DNF DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: Under 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW - - 1 1 1 25 CONLEY TYREL 118 Under 30 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON - - 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC HSK - - 1 1 1 25 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Young Ladies SMITHERS BC HSK - - 3 2 2 22 PICOTTE AISHA 32 Young Ladies LANGLEY BC KAW - - 2 3 3 0 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies ROSEDALE BC KAW - - 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YATES TYLER 133 250 Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM - - 3 1 1 25 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate MISSION BC YAM - - 1 3 3 20 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC YAM - - 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 Open Intermediate MISSION BC YAM - - 2 2 2 22 YATES TYLER 133 Open Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 Open Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC YAM - - 4 4 4 18 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW - - 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6 - 2/2/2019 Chilliwack Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Open MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 LEITNER BROCK 197 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 4 - 4 2 2 22 WADDELL WYATT 157 Pro Open DELTA BC HSK 5 - 5 3 3 20 LALONDE RYAN 21 Pro Open VICTORIA BC HON 7 - 7 4 4 18 SPRINGMAN KYLE 621 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 6 - 6 5 5 16 FRASER DAVEY 11 Pro Open HALIFAX NS HSK 2 - 2 6 6 15 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Open MISSION BC YAM 3 - 3 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False