Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 20 18 False False Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAISER THOMAS 930 2 Stroke Williams Lake BC YAM 1 1 1 50 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 2 Stroke KAW 2 2 2 0 SMITH ADAM 44 2 Stroke Quesnel BC YAM 3 3 3 40 KETTER DANE 28 2 Stroke PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM 4 4 4 36 TSE SHELBY 139 2 Stroke West Kelowna BC YAM 5 5 5 32 STANGER DAWSON 760 2 Stroke WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 6 DNS 6 0 GATT ALEXANDER 181 250 Junior Keremeos KAW 3 1 1 45 SVENSSON LUKE 12x 250 Junior Langley YAM 2 2 2 44 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 1 7 3 39 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KTM 5 4 4 34 GRECO KAARBEN 144 250 Junior Baldonnel BC KAW 4 6 5 33 MADDICKS JAKE 22 250 Junior Vernon BC YAM 8 3 6 33 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 6 5 7 0 FRICK KYLE 920 250 Junior Port Coquitlam BC YAM 12 8 8 22 KETTER DANE 28 250 Junior PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM 9 13 9 20 CONLEY TYREL 118 250 Junior GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 14 9 10 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 11 12 11 19 FOWLER LOGAN 70 250 Junior DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 17 10 12 0 LOGIE JACKSON 16 250 Junior NARAMATA BC HON 16 11 13 15 SMITH ADAM 44 250 Junior Quesnel BC YAM 13 15 14 14 BAILEY CODY 949 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 18 16 15 8 KAYER KAYLIE 12 250 Junior SAVONA BC HSK 21 17 16 4 ARNOLD RYAN 31 250 Junior Williams Lake BC YAM 20 19 17 0 SACHE KIANA 19 250 Junior Chilliwack BC HON 19 20 18 3 WESTON JACOB 238 250 Junior LANGLEY BC HSK 10 DNF 19 11 MORRISON ZACK 327 250 Junior Quesnel BC KAW 27 14 20 0 WUTHRICH NICHOLAS 188 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM 23 18 21 3 LEVESQUE JOSH 290 250 Junior Quesnel BC KAW 22 21 22 0 MORRISON KASSEE 9 250 Junior QUESNEL KAW 25 22 23 0 RICHMOND KADE 186 250 Junior Quesnel BC YAM 26 23 24 0 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC YAM 7 DNS 25 14 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 250 Junior Prince George YAM 15 DNS 26 6 ESSELINK TAY 88 250 Junior Kamloops BC YAM 24 DNS 27 0 SUNDBY BRIANA 312 250 Junior Quesnel BC KAW 28 DNS DNS 0 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB 1 1 1 50 BALZER CREW 353 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Abbotsford BC HSK 2 2 2 44 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 3 3 3 40 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 4 4 4 36 MARSTON ETHAN 1x 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC HON 6 5 5 31 KAUTZ LOGAN 166 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) HON 5 6 6 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 0 GORDON CRUZ 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) FORT ST JOHN BC COB 2 2 2 44 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 3 3 3 40 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK 4 4 4 36 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK 5 5 5 32 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kamloops KAW 7 7 6 28 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS NA HSK 6 8 7 28 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM 9 6 8 27 PORTER EMMA 600x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Williams Lake BC KTM 8 9 9 25 MATHISON ELLIAH 90 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Fort Nelson BC KTM 11 10 10 0 KRANROD TYLER 200 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Prince George KTM 10 DNS 11 11 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 0 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 2 2 2 44 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 4 3 3 38 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK 3 4 4 38 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK 5 5 5 32 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc Open Maple Ridge COB 6 6 6 30 GORDON CRUZ 55 50cc Open FORT ST JOHN BC COB 7 7 7 28 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open KAMLOOPS NA HSK 8 8 8 26 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 9 9 9 24 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 11 11 10 20 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc Open Kamloops KAW 10 12 11 20 MATHISON ELLIAH 90 50cc Open Fort Nelson BC KTM 13 13 12 16 KAUTZ LOGAN 166 50cc Open HON 14 14 13 0 MARSTON ETHAN 16 50cc Open Chilliwack BC HON 12 DNS 14 9 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 2 2 42 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 4 3 3 0 ROBERTS DREW 66 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHARLIE LAKE BC YAM 2 5 4 38 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KAW 5 4 5 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM 6 8 6 28 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) PRINCETON BC KTM 9 6 7 27 TWAMLEY WILL 177 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna KTM 8 7 8 27 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 7 9 9 26 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC YAM 11 10 10 21 KRANROD COLE 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM 12 11 11 19 MATHISON CARSON 16 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Fort Nelson BC KTM 13 12 12 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley KTM 10 DNF 13 11 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 0 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 2 2 2 44 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford YAM 4 3 3 38 TURNER BEN 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country YAM 5 4 4 34 DORRANCE ADAM 569 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chase BC HSK 3 8 5 33 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 6 6 30 GOODE ZAYLA 505 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford HSK 9 5 7 28 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 7 7 8 28 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Port Coquitlam YAM 8 10 9 24 PORTER GRACE 600 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Williams Lake KAW 10 11 10 21 ROBERTS BRENDEN 392 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 150 MILE HOUSE BC KTM 13 9 11 20 MARSTON MYA 87 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 11 12 12 19 HARRISON OLIVER 68 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton BC HSK 12 13 13 17 REDEN JAYDEN 11 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM DNS DNF DNF 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) YARROW BC COB     - 0 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 0 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 2 2 2 44 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 4 3 38 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC KTM 7 3 4 34 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 5 5 5 0 ROBERTS DREW 66 65cc Open CHARLIE LAKE BC YAM 4 6 6 33 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KAW 6 8 7 0 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 9 7 8 26 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open Abbotsford YAM 10 9 9 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 13 10 21 TURNER BEN 22 65cc Open Lake Country YAM 12 10 11 20 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 65cc Open Port Coquitlam YAM 11 11 12 20 HARRISON OLIVER 68 65cc Open Penticton BC HSK 14 14 13 14 REDEN JAYDEN 11 65cc Open KTM 13 DNS 14 8 MATHISON CARSON 16x 65cc Open Fort Nelson BC KTM 15 DNS 15 0 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open Chilliwack BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM 2 1 1 47 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Deroche HSK 1 2 2 47 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK 3 3 3 40 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 5 4 34 KETEL NOAH 74 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Rossland BC SUZ 6 4 5 33 HEPPNER JAKE 53 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 5 6 6 31 MCCARRON CONNOR 153 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Terrace YAM 7 7 7 28 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 8 8 8 26 ROBERTS CARTER 86 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) CHARLIE LAKE BC YAM 9 9 9 24 KROMM HUNTER 604x 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Prince George KTM 11 10 10 21 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley City BC YAM 10 11 11 21 RICHMOND KADE 186 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Quesnel BC YAM 13 12 12 17 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) West Kelowna KAW 12 14 13 16 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 15 13 14 14 SILVERTON ANTHONY 114 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 100 Mile House YAM 16 15 15 11 MACFARLANE CALLUM 604 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Whistler HON 18 16 16 8 WUTHRICH HUNTER 626 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John BC YAM 17 17 17 8 MACDONALD MADISON 115 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Vernon KAW 14 DNS 18 7 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 PORTER NOAH 600 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Williams Lake BC KTM 2 2 2 44 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 3 3 3 0 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 4 4 4 36 HEPPNER LUKE 41 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 5 5 5 32 MCFADDEN CORMICK 141x 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) HSK 7 6 6 29 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 7 7 29 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) YAM 8 8 8 26 TORGRIMSON MILES 53 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) DAWSON CREEK BC HSK 9 10 9 0 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 12 9 10 21 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 10 12 11 20 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM 11 13 12 18 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC KAW 16 11 13 15 HARTWELL LIAM 112 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PRINCETON BC KTM 14 14 14 14 POPOFF RYLAND 35 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 15 15 15 12 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley KTM 17 17 16 8 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 20 16 17 6 RICHARDSON CRUZ 74 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Revelstoke BC KTM 19 18 18 5 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KTM 21 19 19 0 MATHISON CARSON 16 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Fort Nelson BC KTM 22 21 20 0 LEONARD JORDY 503 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 25 20 21 0 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC YAM 23 22 22 0 ROBERTS DREW 66 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHARLIE LAKE BC YAM 13 DNS 23 8 KINGSTON NATHAN 83 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley City BC KAW 18 DNS 24 3 KRANROD COLE 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM 24 DNS 25 0 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC HSK 1 2 1 47 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC HON 3 1 2 45 WUTHRICH HAYLEY 878 Ladies FORT ST.JOHN BC YAM 2 5 3 38 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 5 3 4 36 ESSELINK TAY 88 Ladies Kamloops BC YAM 4 4 5 36 MORRISON KASSEE 9 Ladies QUESNEL KAW 6 6 6 30 TSE SHELBY 139 Ladies West Kelowna BC YAM 7 8 7 27 DAY BRIE 137 Ladies LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 10 9 8 23 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 9 10 9 23 KETEL MICAH 79 Ladies Rossland BC SUZ 8 12 10 22 MADDICKS BAILEY 247 Ladies Vernon BC YAM 16 7 11 19 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 11 13 12 18 RUECKER MILA 61 Ladies YAM 12 14 13 0 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 15 15 14 12 STEWART AMANDA 70 Ladies Keremeos KAW 14 17 15 11 SUNDBY BRIANA 312 Ladies Quesnel BC KAW 22 11 16 10 PICOTTE ALANNA 153 Ladies Langley City KAW 17 16 17 9 STAPLES DESA-RAE 114 Ladies Kamloops BC YAM 18 18 18 6 MACDONALD MADISON 115 Ladies Vernon KAW 13 DNF 19 8 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Ladies Smithers BC HSK 19 19 20 4 DODD DAPHNE 15 Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 20 20 21 0 MARSTON ELLA 876 Ladies Chilliwack BC HON 21 21 22 0 MCCARTHY MICHELLE 412 Ladies CALGARY AB KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 SPROULE SULLIVAN 3 New Kid Beginner KAW 1 1 1 0 CASQUILHO TREVOR 7 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 5 2 2 38 BELL LUCAS 617 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 4 3 3 38 GREEN LINCOLN 861 New Kid Beginner Lake Country BC KAW 7 4 4 32 TURNER GRACE 11 New Kid Beginner Lake Country YAM 6 5 5 31 LEONARD KINGSTON 504 New Kid Beginner KAW 3 8 6 0 INGLIS BANKS 37 New Kid Beginner 100 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 8 6 7 28 GENTLES LAYNE 617x New Kid Beginner WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM 9 7 8 26 QAZILBASH WILLIAM 559 New Kid Beginner Lake Country BC KAW 2 DNS 9 22 JUNGHEIM JACOB 87 Open Beginner KTM 3 1 1 0 CASSIDY JEFF 314 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC SUZ 2 2 2 44 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 1 5 3 41 CHRISTIANSON KEEGAN 27 Open Beginner YAM 4 3 4 0 VISCO CADE 89 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 7 4 5 32 SMITH KEEGAN 229 Open Beginner YAM 6 6 6 0 LIEBRECHT TYLER 425 Open Beginner SQUAMISH BC KAW 5 10 7 0 TURNER JON 55 Open Beginner Lake Country YAM 9 7 8 26 BROWN KADE 115 Open Beginner West Kelowna BC YAM 10 8 9 24 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 13 9 10 20 RUECKER MILA 61 Open Beginner YAM 12 11 11 0 STANGER DAWSON 760 Open Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 11 12 12 0 KETEL MICAH 79 Open Beginner Rossland BC SUZ 15 13 13 8 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 14 DNF 14 7 SMITH DEVYN 30 Open Junior KAW 1 1 1 50 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Open Junior Keremeos KAW 2 2 2 44 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Open Junior Kamloops BC KTM 3 3 3 40 MADDICKS JAKE 22 Open Junior Vernon BC YAM 6 4 4 33 DUBUC TYSON 15 Open Junior Mission BC KTM 5 7 5 30 VASIL DUSTIN 796 Open Junior Kamloops YAM 8 5 6 29 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KTM 7 6 7 29 GRECO KAARBEN 144 Open Junior Baldonnel BC KAW 4 9 8 30 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 9 8 9 0 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior Kamloops BC YAM 14 11 10 17 MORRISON ZACK 327 Open Junior Quesnel BC KAW 11 16 11 15 LOGIE JACKSON 16 Open Junior NARAMATA BC KAW 18 10 12 14 CONLEY TYREL 118 Open Junior GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 13 15 13 0 CUTRELL DAYNE 55 Open Junior Quesnel KAW 10 18 14 14 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Open Junior Langley City BC KTM 16 13 15 13 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Junior Port Coquitlam BC YAM 15 14 16 13 CHORNYN BRYAN 376 Open Junior KTM 12 19 17 0 FOWLER LOGAN 70 Open Junior DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 22 12 18 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW 19 17 19 6 WESTON JACOB 238 Open Junior LANGLEY BC HSK 20 20 20 2 RICHMOND KADE 186 Open Junior Quesnel BC YAM 17 DNF 21 4 BRANTING JORAN 94 Open Junior DUNCAN BC KTM 21 DNS 22 0 SUNDBY BRIANA 312 Open Junior Quesnel BC KAW 23 DNS 23 0 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Open Junior Langley Township KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 Open Junior Fort St. John BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Kamloops BC KTM 1 1 1 50 PLEWES BRANDON 373 Plus 30 - Vet Junior 100 Mile House YAM 2 2 2 44 CHORNYN BRYAN 376 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 3 3 3 0 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KELOWNA BC YAM 5 5 4 0 LEVESQUE JOSH 290 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Quesnel BC KAW 6 6 5 30 STEWART AMANDA 70 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Keremeos KAW 7 7 6 28 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Kelowna BC KTM 4 DNS 7 18 MCCARTHY MICHELLE 412 Plus 30 - Vet Junior CALGARY AB KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 COUTTS LEE 523 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission YAM 2 2 2 44 FOX BRENDAN 202 Plus 30 - Vet Master West Kelowna BC KTM 4 4 3 36 INGLIS BRAD 45 Plus 30 - Vet Master 100 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 3 5 4 36 GOBBO DAN 350 Plus 30 - Vet Master NORTH VAN BC HON 11 3 5 30 SCOTT COREY 151 Plus 30 - Vet Master DELTA BC HON 6 8 6 0 GRANT JAMIE 447 Plus 30 - Vet Master Langley HON 8 7 7 27 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 10 6 8 26 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 - Vet Master Abbotsford HSK 12 10 9 20 MATHISON WADE 14 Plus 30 - Vet Master Fort Nelson BC KAW 13 11 10 18 KETEL DAVID 82 Plus 30 - Vet Master Rossland BC SUZ 14 12 11 16 WAITE JUSTIN 12 Plus 30 - Vet Master Port Coquitlam BC HSK 5 DNS 12 16 SHIPPIT PAT 221 Plus 30 - Vet Master CALGARY AB YAM 7 DNS 13 14 FOWLER CONAN 175 Plus 30 - Vet Master DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 9 DNS 14 0 GRANT JAMIE 47 Plus 40 Langley HON 2 1 1 47 FOWLER CONAN 175 Plus 40 DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 1 2 2 0 CHORNYN BRYAN 376 Plus 40 KTM 3 3 3 0 MATHISON WADE 14 Plus 40 Fort Nelson BC KAW 6 4 4 33 OLIVER GREGG 327 Plus 40 Langley City BC KTM 5 6 5 31 FUOCO JASON 908 Plus 40 LANGLEY BC SUZ 9 5 6 28 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 40 Abbotsford HON 7 7 7 28 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 40 KELOWNA BC YAM 4 DNS 8 0 FORBES ANDREW 77 Plus 40 PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM 8 DNS 9 13 HILLS NICK 126 Plus 40 Fort St. James KAW 10 DNS 10 11 SHIPPIT PAT 221 Plus 40 CALGARY AB YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 VISCO LARRY 89 Plus 50 Abbotsford BC HON 1 1 1 50 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 50 KELOWNA BC YAM 2 2 2 0 FORBES ANDREW 77 Plus 50 PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM 3 3 3 40 EALES PARKER 526 Pro Am Maple Ridge BC HON 1 2 1 47 LALONDE RYAN 68 Pro Am VICTORIA BC HON 3 1 2 45 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Surrey KAW 2 3 3 42 KEAST CASEY 25 Pro Am Kelowna BC YAM 4 4 4 36 SPRINGMAN KYLE 84 Pro Am ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 5 5 32 STEEVES CORY 112 Pro Am Peachland HON 8 6 6 28 NICKOLET JACKSON 671 Pro Am QUESNEL BC KAW 6 8 7 0 DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Pro Am Langley BC HON 9 7 8 26 COUTTS LEE 523 Pro Am Mission YAM 11 9 9 22 SAMADDAR DEVIN 137 Pro Am Kelowna BC KAW 12 10 10 20 GOBBO DAN 350 Pro Am NORTH VAN BC HON 13 11 11 18 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Pro Am Lake Country BC KAW 15 DNF 12 6 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Pro Am CHILLIWACK BC HON 7 DNS 13 0 UNGER TALLON 325 Pro Am YAM 10 DNS 14 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 196 Pro Am Castlegar BC KTM 14 DNS 15 7 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy Lake Country BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SVENSSON LUKE 12x Schoolboy Langley YAM 2 2 2 44 KAISER THOMAS 930 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM 3 3 3 40 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 4 5 4 34 SMITH ADAM 44 Schoolboy Quesnel BC YAM 7 4 5 32 MCFADDEN HUNTER 174 Schoolboy HSK 5 6 6 31 KETTER DANE 28 Schoolboy PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM 6 8 7 28 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 Schoolboy Prince George YAM 8 7 8 27 MCCARRON CONNOR 153 Schoolboy Terrace YAM 11 9 9 22 HENSON JACOB 274 Schoolboy Victoria HSK 9 DNS 10 12 BRANTING JORAN 94 Schoolboy DUNCAN BC KTM 10 DNS 11 11 VISCO CADE 89 Schoolboy ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 12 DNS 12 9 LIEBRECHT TYLER 425 Schoolboy SQUAMISH BC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 1 1 1 50 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 3 2 2 42 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM 2 3 3 42 MCFADDEN HUNTER 174 Supermini HSK 5 4 4 34 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 Supermini Deroche HSK 4 5 5 34 PORTER NOAH 600 Supermini Williams Lake BC KTM 6 6 6 30 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 8 7 7 27 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Supermini Chilliwack BC KAW 7 8 8 27 KETEL NOAH 74 Supermini Rossland BC SUZ 9 9 9 24 HEPPNER IVAN 26 Supermini ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 10 10 10 22 HEPPNER LUKE 41 Supermini Chilliwack BC KAW 11 12 11 19 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Supermini ROSEDALE BC HSK 13 11 12 18 ROBERTS CARTER 86 Supermini CHARLIE LAKE BC YAM 12 13 13 17 MACFARLANE CALLUM 604 Supermini Whistler HON 24 24 14 0 SCHULTZ LANE 613 Supermini YAM 16 17 15 9 KROMM HUNTER 604x Supermini Prince George KTM 20 14 16 8 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM 17 18 17 7 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini COQUITLAM BC HSK 14 21 18 7 HELFRICH JACOB 29 Supermini Penticton KTM 18 20 19 4 MCFADDEN CORMICK 141 Supermini HSK 23 16 20 5 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Supermini Langley City BC YAM DNF 15 21 6 KLATT KOEN 117 Supermini Lake Country BC KAW 21 19 22 2 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 Supermini Scotch Creek KAW 19 23 23 2 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini Coquitlam BC KAW 22 22 24 0 LIEBRECHT TYLER 425 Supermini SQUAMISH BC KAW 15 DNS 25 6 LALONDE RYAN 68 Under 30 VICTORIA BC HON 3 1 1 45 KEAST CASEY 25 Under 30 Kelowna BC YAM 1 3 2 45 EALES PARKER 526 Under 30 Maple Ridge BC HON 2 2 3 44 SPRINGMAN KYLE 84 Under 30 ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 4 4 34 DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Under 30 Langley BC HON 4 6 5 33 NICKOLET JACKSON 671 Under 30 QUESNEL BC KAW 7 5 6 0 STEEVES CORY 112 Under 30 Peachland HON 6 7 7 29 SMITH DEVYN 30 Under 30 KAW 8 8 8 26 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Under 30 Keremeos KAW 9 9 9 24 SVENSSON LUKE 12x Under 30 Langley YAM 11 10 10 21 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 Lake Country BC KAW 13 11 11 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Under 30 PRINCETON BC YAM 12 12 12 18 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Under 30 Maple Ridge KTM 15 13 13 14 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 Under 30 Port Coquitlam BC YAM 16 14 14 12 FISHER SEAN 119 Under 30 WHISTLER BC KAW 17 15 15 10 TSE DAMON 125 Under 30 West Kelowna YAM 10 25 16 11 LOGIE JACKSON 16 Under 30 NARAMATA BC HON 19 17 17 6 RANDELL JONAH 70 Under 30 Nelson HON 19 18 18 5 DAGERE PARIE 511 Under 30 Kamloops BC YAM 23 16 19 5 FRICK KYLE 920 Under 30 Port Coquitlam BC YAM 21 19 20 2 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Under 30 Williams Lake BC YAM 20 22 21 1 MORRISON ZACK 327 Under 30 Quesnel BC KAW 25 20 22 1 CUTRELL DAYNE 55 Under 30 Quesnel KAW 28 21 23 0 BAILEY CODY 949 Under 30 Langley City BC YAM 26 23 24 0 UNGER TALLON 325 Under 30 YAM 22 DNF 25 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Under 30 SECHELT BC YAM 27 24 26 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 196 Under 30 Castlegar BC KTM 14 DNS 27 7 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Under 30 CHILLIWACK BC HON 24 DNS 28 0 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Young Ladies Smithers BC HSK 1 2 1 47 GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies Abbotsford HSK 5 1 2 41 PICOTTE AISHA 32 Young Ladies Langley City KAW 3 3 3 40 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC KAW 2 5 4 38 COLE SAIGE 288 Young Ladies KELOWNA BC HON 4 7 5 0 PORTER GRACE 600 Young Ladies Williams Lake KAW 8 4 6 31 MARSTON ELLA 876 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON 7 6 7 29 MATHISON ELLIAH 90 Young Ladies Fort Nelson BC KTM 6 9 8 27 PORTER EMMA 600x Young Ladies Williams Lake BC KTM 9 10 9 23 WUTHRICH ELLA MAE 822 Young Ladies Fort St. John BC KTM DNS 8 10 13 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 250 Intermediate Lake Country BC KTM 1 1 1 50 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 2 2 2 44 TOEWS ETHAN 151 250 Intermediate GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 3 4 3 38 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 250 Intermediate KAW 5 3 4 0 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Intermediate Langley City BC YAM 6 5 5 31 SAMADDAR DEVIN 137 250 Intermediate Kelowna BC KAW 9 6 6 27 DEWAR ALEX 891 250 Intermediate Langley City HON 8 7 7 27 LUCAS JARED 797 250 Intermediate QUESNEL BC HSK 11 8 8 0 CARON JACK 225 250 Intermediate Kelowna BC SUZ 10 10 9 22 WRIDE CLAYTON 142 250 Intermediate YAM 14 9 10 19 RANDELL JONAH 70 250 Intermediate Nelson HON 13 11 11 18 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC YAM 12 12 12 18 TEBULTE ISAAC 196 250 Intermediate Castlegar BC KTM 4 DNS 13 18 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Intermediate Lake Country BC YAM 7 DNF 14 14 RATZLAFF TRISTAN 587 250 Intermediate PROVOST AB KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 1 1 1 50 TOEWS ETHAN 151 Open Intermediate GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 3 2 2 42 NUYENS LAYNE x Open Intermediate Lake Country BC YAM 2 3 3 42 DEWAR ALEX 891 Open Intermediate Langley City HON 5 4 4 34 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Intermediate Langley City BC YAM 4 6 5 33 WAITE JUSTIN 12 Open Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC HSK 8 5 6 29 CARON JACK 225 Open Intermediate Kelowna BC SUZ 7 8 7 27 LUCAS JARED 797 Open Intermediate QUESNEL BC HSK 9 9 8 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC KAW 12 7 9 23 FISHER SEAN 119 Open Intermediate WHISTLER BC KAW 11 10 10 21 MATHISON WADE 14 Open Intermediate Fort Nelson BC KAW 10 11 11 21 RATZLAFF TRISTAN 587 Open Intermediate PROVOST AB KTM 6 DNS 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: 2 Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAISER THOMAS 930 2 Stroke Williams Lake BC YAM 1 1 1 50 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 2 Stroke KAW 2 2 2 0 SMITH ADAM 44 2 Stroke Quesnel BC YAM 3 3 3 40 KETTER DANE 28 2 Stroke PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM 4 4 4 36 TSE SHELBY 139 2 Stroke West Kelowna BC YAM 5 5 5 32 STANGER DAWSON 760 2 Stroke WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 6 DNS 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GATT ALEXANDER 181 250 Junior Keremeos KAW 3 1 1 45 SVENSSON LUKE 12x 250 Junior Langley YAM 2 2 2 44 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 1 7 3 39 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KTM 5 4 4 34 GRECO KAARBEN 144 250 Junior Baldonnel BC KAW 4 6 5 33 MADDICKS JAKE 22 250 Junior Vernon BC YAM 8 3 6 33 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 6 5 7 0 FRICK KYLE 920 250 Junior Port Coquitlam BC YAM 12 8 8 22 KETTER DANE 28 250 Junior PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM 9 13 9 20 CONLEY TYREL 118 250 Junior GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 14 9 10 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 11 12 11 19 FOWLER LOGAN 70 250 Junior DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 17 10 12 0 LOGIE JACKSON 16 250 Junior NARAMATA BC HON 16 11 13 15 SMITH ADAM 44 250 Junior Quesnel BC YAM 13 15 14 14 BAILEY CODY 949 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 18 16 15 8 KAYER KAYLIE 12 250 Junior SAVONA BC HSK 21 17 16 4 ARNOLD RYAN 31 250 Junior Williams Lake BC YAM 20 19 17 0 SACHE KIANA 19 250 Junior Chilliwack BC HON 19 20 18 3 WESTON JACOB 238 250 Junior LANGLEY BC HSK 10 DNF 19 11 MORRISON ZACK 327 250 Junior Quesnel BC KAW 27 14 20 0 WUTHRICH NICHOLAS 188 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM 23 18 21 3 LEVESQUE JOSH 290 250 Junior Quesnel BC KAW 22 21 22 0 MORRISON KASSEE 9 250 Junior QUESNEL KAW 25 22 23 0 RICHMOND KADE 186 250 Junior Quesnel BC YAM 26 23 24 0 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC YAM 7 DNS 25 14 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 250 Junior Prince George YAM 15 DNS 26 6 ESSELINK TAY 88 250 Junior Kamloops BC YAM 24 DNS 27 0 SUNDBY BRIANA 312 250 Junior Quesnel BC KAW 28 DNS DNS 0 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 250 Junior Fort St. John BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB 1 1 1 50 BALZER CREW 353 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Abbotsford BC HSK 2 2 2 44 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 3 3 3 40 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 4 4 4 36 MARSTON ETHAN 1x 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC HON 6 5 5 31 KAUTZ LOGAN 166 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) HON 5 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 0 GORDON CRUZ 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) FORT ST JOHN BC COB 2 2 2 44 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 3 3 3 40 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK 4 4 4 36 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford HSK 5 5 5 32 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kamloops KAW 7 7 6 28 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS NA HSK 6 8 7 28 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM 9 6 8 27 PORTER EMMA 600x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Williams Lake BC KTM 8 9 9 25 MATHISON ELLIAH 90 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Fort Nelson BC KTM 11 10 10 0 KRANROD TYLER 200 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Prince George KTM 10 DNS 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 0 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 2 2 2 44 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 4 3 3 38 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK 3 4 4 38 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open Abbotsford HSK 5 5 5 32 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc Open Maple Ridge COB 6 6 6 30 GORDON CRUZ 55 50cc Open FORT ST JOHN BC COB 7 7 7 28 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open KAMLOOPS NA HSK 8 8 8 26 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 9 9 9 24 GARWASIUK KRUZ 62 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 11 11 10 20 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc Open Kamloops KAW 10 12 11 20 MATHISON ELLIAH 90 50cc Open Fort Nelson BC KTM 13 13 12 16 KAUTZ LOGAN 166 50cc Open HON 14 14 13 0 MARSTON ETHAN 16 50cc Open Chilliwack BC HON 12 DNS 14 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 2 2 42 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 4 3 3 0 ROBERTS DREW 66 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHARLIE LAKE BC YAM 2 5 4 38 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KAW 5 4 5 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM 6 8 6 28 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) PRINCETON BC KTM 9 6 7 27 TWAMLEY WILL 177 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna KTM 8 7 8 27 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 7 9 9 26 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC YAM 11 10 10 21 KRANROD COLE 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM 12 11 11 19 MATHISON CARSON 16 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Fort Nelson BC KTM 13 12 12 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley KTM 10 DNF 13 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 0 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 2 2 2 44 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford YAM 4 3 3 38 TURNER BEN 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country YAM 5 4 4 34 DORRANCE ADAM 569 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chase BC HSK 3 8 5 33 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 6 6 30 GOODE ZAYLA 505 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford HSK 9 5 7 28 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 7 7 8 28 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Port Coquitlam YAM 8 10 9 24 PORTER GRACE 600 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Williams Lake KAW 10 11 10 21 ROBERTS BRENDEN 392 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 150 MILE HOUSE BC KTM 13 9 11 20 MARSTON MYA 87 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 11 12 12 19 HARRISON OLIVER 68 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton BC HSK 12 13 13 17 REDEN JAYDEN 11 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM DNS DNF DNF 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) YARROW BC COB     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 0 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 2 2 2 44 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 4 3 38 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC KTM 7 3 4 34 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 5 5 5 0 ROBERTS DREW 66 65cc Open CHARLIE LAKE BC YAM 4 6 6 33 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KAW 6 8 7 0 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 9 7 8 26 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open Abbotsford YAM 10 9 9 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 13 10 21 TURNER BEN 22 65cc Open Lake Country YAM 12 10 11 20 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 65cc Open Port Coquitlam YAM 11 11 12 20 HARRISON OLIVER 68 65cc Open Penticton BC HSK 14 14 13 14 REDEN JAYDEN 11 65cc Open KTM 13 DNS 14 8 MATHISON CARSON 16x 65cc Open Fort Nelson BC KTM 15 DNS 15 0 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open Chilliwack BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM 2 1 1 47 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Deroche HSK 1 2 2 47 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK 3 3 3 40 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 5 4 34 KETEL NOAH 74 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Rossland BC SUZ 6 4 5 33 HEPPNER JAKE 53 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 5 6 6 31 MCCARRON CONNOR 153 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Terrace YAM 7 7 7 28 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 8 8 8 26 ROBERTS CARTER 86 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) CHARLIE LAKE BC YAM 9 9 9 24 KROMM HUNTER 604x 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Prince George KTM 11 10 10 21 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley City BC YAM 10 11 11 21 RICHMOND KADE 186 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Quesnel BC YAM 13 12 12 17 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) West Kelowna KAW 12 14 13 16 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 15 13 14 14 SILVERTON ANTHONY 114 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 100 Mile House YAM 16 15 15 11 MACFARLANE CALLUM 604 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Whistler HON 18 16 16 8 WUTHRICH HUNTER 626 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John BC YAM 17 17 17 8 MACDONALD MADISON 115 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Vernon KAW 14 DNS 18 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 PORTER NOAH 600 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Williams Lake BC KTM 2 2 2 44 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 3 3 3 0 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 4 4 4 36 HEPPNER LUKE 41 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 5 5 5 32 MCFADDEN CORMICK 141x 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) HSK 7 6 6 29 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 7 7 29 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) YAM 8 8 8 26 TORGRIMSON MILES 53 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) DAWSON CREEK BC HSK 9 10 9 0 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 12 9 10 21 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 10 12 11 20 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM 11 13 12 18 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC KAW 16 11 13 15 HARTWELL LIAM 112 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PRINCETON BC KTM 14 14 14 14 POPOFF RYLAND 35 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 15 15 15 12 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley KTM 17 17 16 8 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 20 16 17 6 RICHARDSON CRUZ 74 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Revelstoke BC KTM 19 18 18 5 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KTM 21 19 19 0 MATHISON CARSON 16 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Fort Nelson BC KTM 22 21 20 0 LEONARD JORDY 503 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 25 20 21 0 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC YAM 23 22 22 0 ROBERTS DREW 66 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHARLIE LAKE BC YAM 13 DNS 23 8 KINGSTON NATHAN 83 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley City BC KAW 18 DNS 24 3 KRANROD COLE 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM 24 DNS 25 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC HSK 1 2 1 47 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC HON 3 1 2 45 WUTHRICH HAYLEY 878 Ladies FORT ST.JOHN BC YAM 2 5 3 38 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 5 3 4 36 ESSELINK TAY 88 Ladies Kamloops BC YAM 4 4 5 36 MORRISON KASSEE 9 Ladies QUESNEL KAW 6 6 6 30 TSE SHELBY 139 Ladies West Kelowna BC YAM 7 8 7 27 DAY BRIE 137 Ladies LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 10 9 8 23 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 9 10 9 23 KETEL MICAH 79 Ladies Rossland BC SUZ 8 12 10 22 MADDICKS BAILEY 247 Ladies Vernon BC YAM 16 7 11 19 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 11 13 12 18 RUECKER MILA 61 Ladies YAM 12 14 13 0 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 15 15 14 12 STEWART AMANDA 70 Ladies Keremeos KAW 14 17 15 11 SUNDBY BRIANA 312 Ladies Quesnel BC KAW 22 11 16 10 PICOTTE ALANNA 153 Ladies Langley City KAW 17 16 17 9 STAPLES DESA-RAE 114 Ladies Kamloops BC YAM 18 18 18 6 MACDONALD MADISON 115 Ladies Vernon KAW 13 DNF 19 8 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Ladies Smithers BC HSK 19 19 20 4 DODD DAPHNE 15 Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 20 20 21 0 MARSTON ELLA 876 Ladies Chilliwack BC HON 21 21 22 0 MCCARTHY MICHELLE 412 Ladies CALGARY AB KTM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SPROULE SULLIVAN 3 New Kid Beginner KAW 1 1 1 0 CASQUILHO TREVOR 7 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 5 2 2 38 BELL LUCAS 617 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 4 3 3 38 GREEN LINCOLN 861 New Kid Beginner Lake Country BC KAW 7 4 4 32 TURNER GRACE 11 New Kid Beginner Lake Country YAM 6 5 5 31 LEONARD KINGSTON 504 New Kid Beginner KAW 3 8 6 0 INGLIS BANKS 37 New Kid Beginner 100 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 8 6 7 28 GENTLES LAYNE 617x New Kid Beginner WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM 9 7 8 26 QAZILBASH WILLIAM 559 New Kid Beginner Lake Country BC KAW 2 DNS 9 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JUNGHEIM JACOB 87 Open Beginner KTM 3 1 1 0 CASSIDY JEFF 314 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC SUZ 2 2 2 44 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 1 5 3 41 CHRISTIANSON KEEGAN 27 Open Beginner YAM 4 3 4 0 VISCO CADE 89 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 7 4 5 32 SMITH KEEGAN 229 Open Beginner YAM 6 6 6 0 LIEBRECHT TYLER 425 Open Beginner SQUAMISH BC KAW 5 10 7 0 TURNER JON 55 Open Beginner Lake Country YAM 9 7 8 26 BROWN KADE 115 Open Beginner West Kelowna BC YAM 10 8 9 24 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 13 9 10 20 RUECKER MILA 61 Open Beginner YAM 12 11 11 0 STANGER DAWSON 760 Open Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 11 12 12 0 KETEL MICAH 79 Open Beginner Rossland BC SUZ 15 13 13 8 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 14 DNF 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 Open Junior KAW 1 1 1 50 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Open Junior Keremeos KAW 2 2 2 44 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Open Junior Kamloops BC KTM 3 3 3 40 MADDICKS JAKE 22 Open Junior Vernon BC YAM 6 4 4 33 DUBUC TYSON 15 Open Junior Mission BC KTM 5 7 5 30 VASIL DUSTIN 796 Open Junior Kamloops YAM 8 5 6 29 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KTM 7 6 7 29 GRECO KAARBEN 144 Open Junior Baldonnel BC KAW 4 9 8 30 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 9 8 9 0 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior Kamloops BC YAM 14 11 10 17 MORRISON ZACK 327 Open Junior Quesnel BC KAW 11 16 11 15 LOGIE JACKSON 16 Open Junior NARAMATA BC KAW 18 10 12 14 CONLEY TYREL 118 Open Junior GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 13 15 13 0 CUTRELL DAYNE 55 Open Junior Quesnel KAW 10 18 14 14 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Open Junior Langley City BC KTM 16 13 15 13 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Junior Port Coquitlam BC YAM 15 14 16 13 CHORNYN BRYAN 376 Open Junior KTM 12 19 17 0 FOWLER LOGAN 70 Open Junior DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 22 12 18 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW 19 17 19 6 WESTON JACOB 238 Open Junior LANGLEY BC HSK 20 20 20 2 RICHMOND KADE 186 Open Junior Quesnel BC YAM 17 DNF 21 4 BRANTING JORAN 94 Open Junior DUNCAN BC KTM 21 DNS 22 0 SUNDBY BRIANA 312 Open Junior Quesnel BC KAW 23 DNS 23 0 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Open Junior Langley Township KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 WUTHRICH TIMBER 999 Open Junior Fort St. John BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RENSHAW MIKE 747 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Kamloops BC KTM 1 1 1 50 PLEWES BRANDON 373 Plus 30 - Vet Junior 100 Mile House YAM 2 2 2 44 CHORNYN BRYAN 376 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 3 3 3 0 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KELOWNA BC YAM 5 5 4 0 LEVESQUE JOSH 290 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Quesnel BC KAW 6 6 5 30 STEWART AMANDA 70 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Keremeos KAW 7 7 6 28 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Kelowna BC KTM 4 DNS 7 18 MCCARTHY MICHELLE 412 Plus 30 - Vet Junior CALGARY AB KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 COUTTS LEE 523 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission YAM 2 2 2 44 FOX BRENDAN 202 Plus 30 - Vet Master West Kelowna BC KTM 4 4 3 36 INGLIS BRAD 45 Plus 30 - Vet Master 100 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 3 5 4 36 GOBBO DAN 350 Plus 30 - Vet Master NORTH VAN BC HON 11 3 5 30 SCOTT COREY 151 Plus 30 - Vet Master DELTA BC HON 6 8 6 0 GRANT JAMIE 447 Plus 30 - Vet Master Langley HON 8 7 7 27 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 10 6 8 26 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 - Vet Master Abbotsford HSK 12 10 9 20 MATHISON WADE 14 Plus 30 - Vet Master Fort Nelson BC KAW 13 11 10 18 KETEL DAVID 82 Plus 30 - Vet Master Rossland BC SUZ 14 12 11 16 WAITE JUSTIN 12 Plus 30 - Vet Master Port Coquitlam BC HSK 5 DNS 12 16 SHIPPIT PAT 221 Plus 30 - Vet Master CALGARY AB YAM 7 DNS 13 14 FOWLER CONAN 175 Plus 30 - Vet Master DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 9 DNS 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRANT JAMIE 47 Plus 40 Langley HON 2 1 1 47 FOWLER CONAN 175 Plus 40 DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 1 2 2 0 CHORNYN BRYAN 376 Plus 40 KTM 3 3 3 0 MATHISON WADE 14 Plus 40 Fort Nelson BC KAW 6 4 4 33 OLIVER GREGG 327 Plus 40 Langley City BC KTM 5 6 5 31 FUOCO JASON 908 Plus 40 LANGLEY BC SUZ 9 5 6 28 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 40 Abbotsford HON 7 7 7 28 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 40 KELOWNA BC YAM 4 DNS 8 0 FORBES ANDREW 77 Plus 40 PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM 8 DNS 9 13 HILLS NICK 126 Plus 40 Fort St. James KAW 10 DNS 10 11 SHIPPIT PAT 221 Plus 40 CALGARY AB YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: Plus 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VISCO LARRY 89 Plus 50 Abbotsford BC HON 1 1 1 50 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 50 KELOWNA BC YAM 2 2 2 0 FORBES ANDREW 77 Plus 50 PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: Pro Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EALES PARKER 526 Pro Am Maple Ridge BC HON 1 2 1 47 LALONDE RYAN 68 Pro Am VICTORIA BC HON 3 1 2 45 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Surrey KAW 2 3 3 42 KEAST CASEY 25 Pro Am Kelowna BC YAM 4 4 4 36 SPRINGMAN KYLE 84 Pro Am ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 5 5 32 STEEVES CORY 112 Pro Am Peachland HON 8 6 6 28 NICKOLET JACKSON 671 Pro Am QUESNEL BC KAW 6 8 7 0 DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Pro Am Langley BC HON 9 7 8 26 COUTTS LEE 523 Pro Am Mission YAM 11 9 9 22 SAMADDAR DEVIN 137 Pro Am Kelowna BC KAW 12 10 10 20 GOBBO DAN 350 Pro Am NORTH VAN BC HON 13 11 11 18 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Pro Am Lake Country BC KAW 15 DNF 12 6 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Pro Am CHILLIWACK BC HON 7 DNS 13 0 UNGER TALLON 325 Pro Am YAM 10 DNS 14 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 196 Pro Am Castlegar BC KTM 14 DNS 15 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy Lake Country BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SVENSSON LUKE 12x Schoolboy Langley YAM 2 2 2 44 KAISER THOMAS 930 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM 3 3 3 40 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 4 5 4 34 SMITH ADAM 44 Schoolboy Quesnel BC YAM 7 4 5 32 MCFADDEN HUNTER 174 Schoolboy HSK 5 6 6 31 KETTER DANE 28 Schoolboy PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM 6 8 7 28 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 Schoolboy Prince George YAM 8 7 8 27 MCCARRON CONNOR 153 Schoolboy Terrace YAM 11 9 9 22 HENSON JACOB 274 Schoolboy Victoria HSK 9 DNS 10 12 BRANTING JORAN 94 Schoolboy DUNCAN BC KTM 10 DNS 11 11 VISCO CADE 89 Schoolboy ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 12 DNS 12 9 LIEBRECHT TYLER 425 Schoolboy SQUAMISH BC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 1 1 1 50 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 3 2 2 42 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM 2 3 3 42 MCFADDEN HUNTER 174 Supermini HSK 5 4 4 34 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 Supermini Deroche HSK 4 5 5 34 PORTER NOAH 600 Supermini Williams Lake BC KTM 6 6 6 30 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 8 7 7 27 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Supermini Chilliwack BC KAW 7 8 8 27 KETEL NOAH 74 Supermini Rossland BC SUZ 9 9 9 24 HEPPNER IVAN 26 Supermini ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 10 10 10 22 HEPPNER LUKE 41 Supermini Chilliwack BC KAW 11 12 11 19 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Supermini ROSEDALE BC HSK 13 11 12 18 ROBERTS CARTER 86 Supermini CHARLIE LAKE BC YAM 12 13 13 17 MACFARLANE CALLUM 604 Supermini Whistler HON 24 24 14 0 SCHULTZ LANE 613 Supermini YAM 16 17 15 9 KROMM HUNTER 604x Supermini Prince George KTM 20 14 16 8 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM 17 18 17 7 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini COQUITLAM BC HSK 14 21 18 7 HELFRICH JACOB 29 Supermini Penticton KTM 18 20 19 4 MCFADDEN CORMICK 141 Supermini HSK 23 16 20 5 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Supermini Langley City BC YAM DNF 15 21 6 KLATT KOEN 117 Supermini Lake Country BC KAW 21 19 22 2 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 Supermini Scotch Creek KAW 19 23 23 2 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini Coquitlam BC KAW 22 22 24 0 LIEBRECHT TYLER 425 Supermini SQUAMISH BC KAW 15 DNS 25 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: Under 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LALONDE RYAN 68 Under 30 VICTORIA BC HON 3 1 1 45 KEAST CASEY 25 Under 30 Kelowna BC YAM 1 3 2 45 EALES PARKER 526 Under 30 Maple Ridge BC HON 2 2 3 44 SPRINGMAN KYLE 84 Under 30 ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 4 4 34 DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Under 30 Langley BC HON 4 6 5 33 NICKOLET JACKSON 671 Under 30 QUESNEL BC KAW 7 5 6 0 STEEVES CORY 112 Under 30 Peachland HON 6 7 7 29 SMITH DEVYN 30 Under 30 KAW 8 8 8 26 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Under 30 Keremeos KAW 9 9 9 24 SVENSSON LUKE 12x Under 30 Langley YAM 11 10 10 21 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 Lake Country BC KAW 13 11 11 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Under 30 PRINCETON BC YAM 12 12 12 18 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Under 30 Maple Ridge KTM 15 13 13 14 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 Under 30 Port Coquitlam BC YAM 16 14 14 12 FISHER SEAN 119 Under 30 WHISTLER BC KAW 17 15 15 10 TSE DAMON 125 Under 30 West Kelowna YAM 10 25 16 11 LOGIE JACKSON 16 Under 30 NARAMATA BC HON 19 17 17 6 RANDELL JONAH 70 Under 30 Nelson HON 19 18 18 5 DAGERE PARIE 511 Under 30 Kamloops BC YAM 23 16 19 5 FRICK KYLE 920 Under 30 Port Coquitlam BC YAM 21 19 20 2 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Under 30 Williams Lake BC YAM 20 22 21 1 MORRISON ZACK 327 Under 30 Quesnel BC KAW 25 20 22 1 CUTRELL DAYNE 55 Under 30 Quesnel KAW 28 21 23 0 BAILEY CODY 949 Under 30 Langley City BC YAM 26 23 24 0 UNGER TALLON 325 Under 30 YAM 22 DNF 25 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Under 30 SECHELT BC YAM 27 24 26 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 196 Under 30 Castlegar BC KTM 14 DNS 27 7 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Under 30 CHILLIWACK BC HON 24 DNS 28 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BELISLE PEYTON 936 Young Ladies Smithers BC HSK 1 2 1 47 GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies Abbotsford HSK 5 1 2 41 PICOTTE AISHA 32 Young Ladies Langley City KAW 3 3 3 40 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC KAW 2 5 4 38 COLE SAIGE 288 Young Ladies KELOWNA BC HON 4 7 5 0 PORTER GRACE 600 Young Ladies Williams Lake KAW 8 4 6 31 MARSTON ELLA 876 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON 7 6 7 29 MATHISON ELLIAH 90 Young Ladies Fort Nelson BC KTM 6 9 8 27 PORTER EMMA 600x Young Ladies Williams Lake BC KTM 9 10 9 23 WUTHRICH ELLA MAE 822 Young Ladies Fort St. John BC KTM DNS 8 10 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 250 Intermediate Lake Country BC KTM 1 1 1 50 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 2 2 2 44 TOEWS ETHAN 151 250 Intermediate GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 3 4 3 38 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 250 Intermediate KAW 5 3 4 0 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Intermediate Langley City BC YAM 6 5 5 31 SAMADDAR DEVIN 137 250 Intermediate Kelowna BC KAW 9 6 6 27 DEWAR ALEX 891 250 Intermediate Langley City HON 8 7 7 27 LUCAS JARED 797 250 Intermediate QUESNEL BC HSK 11 8 8 0 CARON JACK 225 250 Intermediate Kelowna BC SUZ 10 10 9 22 WRIDE CLAYTON 142 250 Intermediate YAM 14 9 10 19 RANDELL JONAH 70 250 Intermediate Nelson HON 13 11 11 18 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC YAM 12 12 12 18 TEBULTE ISAAC 196 250 Intermediate Castlegar BC KTM 4 DNS 13 18 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Intermediate Lake Country BC YAM 7 DNF 14 14 RATZLAFF TRISTAN 587 250 Intermediate PROVOST AB KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 1 - 4/14/2019 Bear Creek Motocross Track Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 1 1 1 50 TOEWS ETHAN 151 Open Intermediate GRANDE PRAIRIE AB HON 3 2 2 42 NUYENS LAYNE x Open Intermediate Lake Country BC YAM 2 3 3 42 DEWAR ALEX 891 Open Intermediate Langley City HON 5 4 4 34 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Intermediate Langley City BC YAM 4 6 5 33 WAITE JUSTIN 12 Open Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC HSK 8 5 6 29 CARON JACK 225 Open Intermediate Kelowna BC SUZ 7 8 7 27 LUCAS JARED 797 Open Intermediate QUESNEL BC HSK 9 9 8 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC KAW 12 7 9 23 FISHER SEAN 119 Open Intermediate WHISTLER BC KAW 11 10 10 21 MATHISON WADE 14 Open Intermediate Fort Nelson BC KAW 10 11 11 21 RATZLAFF TRISTAN 587 Open Intermediate PROVOST AB KTM 6 DNS 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False