Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 18 16 False False Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HANSEN DYLAN 85 2 Stroke HON 1 1 1 50 RUECKER SACHA 29 2 Stroke YAM 2 2 2 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29x 2 Stroke SECHELT BC YAM 3 3 3 40 GATT ALEX 181 250 Junior PENTICTON BC KAW 2 1 1 47 RICHMOND DRAKE 115 250 Junior KTM 1 2 2 47 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 3 4 3 38 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior MISSION BC KAW 5 3 4 36 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 7 5 5 0 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANZVILLE BC KTM 8 6 6 0 LAFLEUR BRYCE 89 250 Junior YAM 9 7 7 26 BAILEY CODY 949 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 10 8 8 24 MADDICKS JAKE 22 250 Junior VERNON BC YAM 6 13 9 23 LOGIE JACKSON 16 250 Junior NARAMATA BC KAW 13 9 10 20 FRICK KYLE 920 250 Junior Port Coquitlam BC YAM 12 11 11 19 GLOVER TYLER 140 250 Junior 70 MILE HOUSE BC KTM 16 10 12 0 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 4 DNF 13 18 MORRISON ZACK 327 250 Junior QUESNEL BC KAW 11 17 14 14 FRASER ORIANA 49 250 Junior LADYSMITH BC YAM 17 12 15 13 ARNOLD RYAN 31 250 Junior WILLIAMS LAKE BC YAM 15 14 16 13 RICHMOND KADE 186 250 Junior QUESNEL BC YAM 20 15 17 7 MORRISON KASSEE 9 250 Junior PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW 19 16 18 7 LOYST BRANDON 28 250 Junior KAW 14 DNS 19 7 KAYER KAYLIE 12x 250 Junior SAVONA BC HSK 18 DNS 20 3 MELLAFONT ZANE 74 250 Junior DUNCAN BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 SOKOLAN PARKER 494 250 Junior Williams Lake BC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) QUALICUM BEACH BC COB 1 1 1 50 DOCKENDORFF COOPER 196 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KTM 2 2 2 44 PEFFERS RYLAN 800 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) SUZ 3 3 3 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 50 MARSON FELIX 113 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Campbell River KTM 2 2 2 44 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 3 3 3 40 GARDNER KASHTON 84 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) VICTORIA BC KTM 4 5 4 34 MCNABB HUNTER 96 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAW 6 4 5 33 OSTERTAG TRAYDEN 15 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM 5 6 6 0 MATHISON ELLIAH 522 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) FORT NELSON BC KTM 7 7 7 28 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK DNS DNS DNS 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 50 MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc Open QUALICUM BEACH BC COB 2 2 2 44 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 50cc Open NANAIMO BC KTM 3 3 3 40 MCNABB HUNTER 96 50cc Open KAW 5 4 4 34 GARDNER KASHTON 84 50cc Open VICTORIA BC KTM 4 5 5 34 MATHISON ELLIAH 522 50cc Open FORT NELSON BC KTM 6 6 6 30 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK DNS DNS DNS 0 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 1 1 1 50 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 3 2 40 LABOUCANE RYLEY 27 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC COB 2 6 3 37 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 7 2 4 36 CAMPLAIR MARSHALL 13 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Cowichan Bay KTM 5 4 5 34 MATHISON CARSON 16 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) FORT NELSON BC KTM 4 5 6 34 WHYTE KAIDEN 51 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Port Alberni KAW 6 7 7 29 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) DUNCAN BC KTM 1 1 1 50 BROWN ASHER 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PORT ALBERNI BC YAM 3 2 2 42 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC YAM 2 3 3 42 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) YARROW BC COB 4 4 4 36 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 5 5 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 7 6 29 PLECAS PETER 12 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 8 6 7 28 WARREN DEVON 11 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 7 9 8 26 BERTRAND GRADY 5 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) DUNCAN BC HON 11 8 9 23 STOVE KAYDEN 360 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 9 10 10 0 OSTERTAG TRAYDEN 15 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 12 12 11 0 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PORT COQUITLAM BC YAM 10 DNF 12 11 DOCKENDORFF BLAKE 196 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM DNF 11 13 10 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK DNS DNS DNS 0 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 65cc Open DUNCAN BC KTM 1 1 1 50 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 3 2 2 42 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 3 3 42 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 4 4 36 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC YAM 5 5 5 32 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 6 6 6 30 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 65cc Open PORT COQUITLAM BC YAM 7 8 7 27 PLECAS PETER 12 65cc Open NANAIMO BC KTM 9 7 8 26 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 9 9 25 MATHISON CARSON 16x 65cc Open FORT NELSON BC KTM 10 10 10 22 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC HSK 1 2 1 47 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 1 2 45 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK 2 3 3 42 ROBERTS CHARLEY 516 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Port Alberni KTM 5 4 4 34 MACLEOD JACE 17 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 6 5 5 31 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 8 6 31 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 8 6 7 0 DONALDSON EVAN 35 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Nanaimo KTM 7 7 8 28 SPOONER OWEN 18 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 9 9 9 24 JOHNSTON IAN 137 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LADYSMITH BC HON 10 10 10 22 RICHMOND KADE 186 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) QUESNEL BC YAM 11 11 11 20 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW 12 13 12 17 HAUGEN BROOKLLYNN 206 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Nanaimo KTM 14 12 13 16 MARSON BLAKE 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Campbell River KAW 13 15 14 14 PARKER LOGAN 44 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Cowichan Bay KTM 15 14 15 13 MELLAFONT ZANE 74 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) DUNCAN BC KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 PORTER NOAH 600 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM 3 2 2 0 WILSON RYDER 104 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC YAM 2 3 3 42 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 4 5 4 34 HEPPNER LUKE 41 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC KAW 6 4 5 33 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 5 6 6 31 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 8 7 7 27 NORTHEY MAXTIN 22 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PORT HARDY KTM 7 8 8 27 CUTLER PARKER 17 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) HSK 9 9 9 0 MATHISON CARSON 16 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) FORT NELSON BC KTM 10 10 10 22 BOURCIER DEVYN 7 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SUZ 11 DNF 11 0 FRASER ORIANA 49 Ladies LADYSMITH BC YAM 1 2 1 47 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC HON 3 3 2 40 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KAW 4 5 3 34 HANSEN PAIGE 467 Ladies YAM 9 1 4 0 MORRISON KASSEE 9 Ladies PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW 6 4 5 33 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM 8 6 6 28 MADDICKS BAILEY 247 Ladies VERNON BC YAM 7 7 7 28 HAUGEN BROOKLLYNN 206 Ladies Nanaimo KTM 11 8 8 23 BRETT MADI 143 Ladies CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 10 9 9 23 KETEL MICAH 79 Ladies ROSSLAND BC SUZ 12 10 10 20 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC HSK 2 DNF 11 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 14 11 12 17 RUECKER MILA 61 Ladies KELOWNA BC YAM 13 12 13 0 STEWART AMANDA 70 Ladies PENTICTON BC KAW 16 14 14 12 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 15 15 15 12 PICOTTE ALANNA 153 Ladies Langley City KAW 18 13 16 11 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Ladies SMITHERS BC HSK 17 16 17 9 BUNKO CAMILLE 8 Ladies NANIMO BC HSK 5 DNS 18 16 FINN TAYLOR 49x Ladies YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 FINN JORDAN 14 Ladies COBBLE HILL BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 VANDERWALL GABRIELLE 10 New Kid Beginner KAW 1 1 1 0 RAMIREZ DYLAN 113 New Kid Beginner KAW 2 2 2 0 CRAWFORD JACKSON 55 New Kid Beginner HON 3 DNS 3 0 ARISHENKOFF JASE nbr New Kid Beginner CHILLIWACK BC YAM     - 0 HILBER BEN 138 Open Beginner YAM 2 1 1 0 LIEBRECHT TYLER 425 Open Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 1 2 2 47 KETEL MICAH 79 Open Beginner ROSSLAND BC SUZ 5 5 3 32 DIRKS GAGE 19 Open Beginner KTM 4 8 4 31 KEEN DYLAN 147 Open Beginner HON 3 9 5 0 LOUNIER DAVID 54 Open Beginner SUZ 10 3 6 0 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 7 6 7 29 BELISE JASON 253 Open Beginner Smithers BC YAM 6 7 8 29 OSTERTAG CHRIS 386 Open Beginner YAM 13 4 9 0 RUECKER MILA 61 Open Beginner KELOWNA BC YAM 8 10 10 0 KUISLE LOGAN 18 Open Beginner KAW 9 12 11 0 PICOTTE ERICK 111 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 11 11 12 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 12 13 13 17 LENKO DARRYL 916 Open Beginner HON 14 14 14 14 CUMMINGS ELI 77 Open Beginner HON 15 15 15 0 STELMACH CARTER 4 Open Beginner PEMBERTON BC YAM     - 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 Open Junior MISSION BC KAW 2 1 1 47 RICHMOND DRAKE 115 Open Junior KTM 1 3 2 45 GATT ALEX 181 Open Junior PENTICTON BC KAW 3 2 3 42 ROTH RYDER 105 Open Junior KTM 4 4 4 36 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 5 5 5 32 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 8 6 28 MADDICKS JAKE 22 Open Junior VERNON BC YAM 9 6 7 27 LAFLEUR BRYCE 89 Open Junior YAM 10 7 8 25 DOCKENDORFF AUSTIN 196 Open Junior PORT ALBERNI KTM 8 9 9 25 GRAY BRODY 153 Open Junior NANAIMO BC YAM 12 10 10 20 CUTRELL DAYNE 55 Open Junior QUESNEL BC KAW 11 14 11 17 LOGIE JACKSON 16 Open Junior NARAMATA BC KAW 14 12 12 16 MORRISON ZACK 327 Open Junior QUESNEL BC KAW 13 13 13 16 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Junior Port Coquitlam BC YAM 17 11 14 14 DUBUC TYSON 15 Open Junior MISSION BC KTM 7 DNF 15 14 LOYST BRANDON 28 Open Junior KAW 16 15 16 11 WRIGHT TREVOR 234 Open Junior NANAIMO BC YAM 15 16 17 11 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Open Junior Lantzville HSK 22 17 18 4 RICHMOND KADE 186 Open Junior QUESNEL BC YAM 21 18 19 3 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior ALDERGROVE BC KTM 19 DNF 20 2 FAWBERT RYAN 12 Open Junior CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 18 DNS 21 3 BRETT RYAN 111 Open Junior CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 20 DNS 22 1 BROWN GEOFF 541 Plus 30 - Vet Junior PORT ALBERNI BC YAM 2 1 1 47 ALLEN KURTIS 29 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 1 3 2 0 COOPER RYAN 131 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Qualicum Beach BC YAM 4 2 3 40 WEBB BRIAN 707 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HSK 3 4 4 0 MITTON CORY 16 Plus 30 - Vet Junior NANAIMO BC KTM 5 5 5 32 AIGNER SHAWN 250 Plus 30 - Vet Junior SOOKE BC YAM 6 6 6 30 KETEL DAVID 82 Plus 30 - Vet Junior ROSSLAND BC SUZ 7 7 7 28 VOYSEY MIKE 420 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 8 8 8 0 STEWART AMANDA 70 Plus 30 - Vet Junior PENTICTON BC KAW 9 DNS 9 12 STELMACH CARTER 4 Plus 30 - Vet Junior PEMBERTON BC YAM     - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master LANGLEY BC KAW 2 1 1 47 COUTTS LEE 523 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission YAM 1 2 2 47 SYROTUCK NICK 751 Plus 30 - Vet Master Nanaimo KTM 3 3 3 40 DOCKENDORFF DWIGHT 196 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW 4 4 4 0 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 5 5 32 PANEK ALEX 440 Plus 30 - Vet Master HON 6 6 6 30 MATHISON WADE 14 Plus 30 - Vet Master FORT NELSON BC KAW 7 7 7 28 GRANT JAMIE 47 Plus 40 Langley HON 1 1 1 50 BROWN GEOFF 541 Plus 40 PORT ALBERNI BC YAM 2 2 2 44 HANSEN PAUL 84 Plus 40 PORT ALBERNI BC HON 3 3 3 40 MATHISON WADE 14 Plus 40 FORT NELSON BC KAW 4 4 4 36 WEBB BRIAN 707 Plus 40 HSK 6 5 5 0 OLIVER GREGG 327 Plus 40 Langley City BC KTM 5 7 6 30 FINN ROB 08 Plus 40 Mill Bay HSK 7 6 7 29 VOYSEY MIKE 420 Plus 40 KTM 8 8 8 0 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Pro Am ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LALONDE RYAN 114 Pro Am VICTORIA BC HON 2 2 2 44 SPRINGMAN KYLE 84 Pro Am ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 3 3 38 EALES PARKER 526 Pro Am MAPLE RIDGE BC HON 3 5 4 36 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am LANGLEY BC KAW 6 4 5 33 DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Pro Am LANGLEY BC HON 5 6 6 31 SYROTUCK NICK 751 Pro Am Nanaimo KTM 9 7 7 26 COUTTS LEE 523 Pro Am Mission YAM 7 9 8 26 PARKES JOEY 58 Pro Am NANAIMO BC YAM 10 8 9 24 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Pro Am LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 11 10 10 21 BENEK JULIEN 170 Pro Am MISSION BC YAM 8 DNS 11 13 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy MISSION BC KTM 2 1 1 47 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM 1 2 2 47 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Schoolboy KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 3 3 40 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Schoolboy CHILLIWACK BC KAW 4 4 4 36 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy ALDERGROVE BC KTM 5 5 5 32 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Schoolboy 2 LANZVILLE BC KTM 1 1 1 0 DOCKENDORFF AUSTIN 196 Schoolboy 2 PORT ALBERNI KTM 3 2 2 42 GRAY BRODY 153 Schoolboy 2 NANAIMO BC YAM 5 3 3 36 BAILEY CODY 949 Schoolboy 2 Langley City BC YAM 4 4 4 36 DRAKE MARCUS 11x Schoolboy 2 CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 6 5 5 31 HENSON JACOB 274 Schoolboy 2 Victoria HSK 7 6 6 29 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Schoolboy 2 WILLIAMS LAKE BC YAM 8 7 7 27 BRETT RYAN 111 Schoolboy 2 CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 9 9 8 24 BRETT MADI 143 Schoolboy 2 CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 10 10 9 22 FAWBERT RYAN 12 Schoolboy 2 CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 2 DNF 10 22 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Schoolboy 2 Lantzville HSK DNF DNS DNF 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 4 2 2 40 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 4 3 38 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 Supermini MISSION BC HSK 5 3 4 36 WILSON RYDER 104 Supermini NANAIMO BC YAM 7 6 5 29 PORTER NOAH 600 Supermini WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM 6 7 6 29 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini LANGLEY BC HSK 9 5 7 28 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Supermini CHILLIWACK BC KAW 8 9 8 25 DONALDSON EVAN 35 Supermini Nanaimo KTM 13 8 9 21 SULYOK SEBY 24 Supermini NANAIMO BC KTM 10 12 10 0 DRAKE MARCUS 11x Supermini CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 14 10 11 18 ROBERTS CHARLEY 516 Supermini Port Alberni KTM 18 11 12 13 LIEBRECHT TYLER 425 Supermini WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 16 13 13 13 HEPPNER LUKE 41 Supermini CHILLIWACK BC KAW 15 14 14 13 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini COQUITLAM BC HSK 17 16 15 9 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC KTM 19 15 16 8 HEPPNER IVAN 26 Supermini ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 12 22 17 9 MACLEOD JACE 17 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 11 23 18 10 NORTHEY MASON 33 Supermini PORT HARDY KAW 21 18 19 3 SPOONER OWEN 18 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 24 17 20 4 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 Supermini SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW 22 19 21 2 JOHNSTON IAN 137x Supermini LADYSMITH BC HON 20 21 22 1 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 Supermini LANGLEY BC KTM 23 20 23 1 MELLAFONT ZANE 174 Supermini DUNCAN BC KTM 2 DNS 24 22 FINN JORDAN 14 Supermini COBBLE HILL BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 EALES PARKER 526 Under 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC HON 2 1 1 47 LALONDE RYAN 114 Under 30 VICTORIA BC HON 1 3 2 45 SPRINGMAN KYLE 84 Under 30 ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 2 3 42 DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Under 30 LANGLEY BC HON 4 4 4 36 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Under 30 LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 5 5 5 32 YOULAND WYATT 148 Under 30 DUNCAN BC KTM 6 7 6 29 HANSEN DYLAN 85 Under 30 HON 10 6 7 26 SMITH DEVYN 30 Under 30 MISSION BC KAW 8 8 8 26 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Under 30 LANGLEY BC YAM 7 9 9 26 PARKES JOEY 58 Under 30 NANAIMO BC YAM 9 11 10 22 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 11 10 11 21 TEBULTE ISAAC 196 Under 30 Castlegar BC KTM 14 12 12 16 FISHER SEAN 119 Under 30 WHISTLER BC KAW 13 13 13 16 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Under 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 12 15 14 15 MORRISON ZACK 327 Under 30 QUESNEL BC KAW 15 17 15 10 CUTRELL DAYNE 55 Under 30 QUESNEL BC KAW 19 14 16 9 FRICK KYLE 920 Under 30 Port Coquitlam BC YAM 17 16 17 9 BAILEY CODY 949 Under 30 Langley City BC YAM 16 19 18 7 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Under 30 WILLIAMS LAKE BC YAM 18 18 19 6 SOKOLAN PARKER 494 Under 30 Williams Lake BC KAW 20 20 20 2 MACDONALD TRISTAN 516 Under 30 YAM DNF 21 21 0 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Young Ladies SMITHERS BC HSK 1 1 1 50 PICOTTE AISHA 32 Young Ladies LANGLEY BC KAW 2 2 2 44 MATHISON ELLIAH 522 Young Ladies FORT NELSON BC KTM 3 3 3 40 PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 3 2 2 42 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 2 3 3 42 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM 4 4 4 36 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 6 5 5 31 YOULAND WYATT 148 250 Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM 5 7 6 30 TEBULTE ISAAC 196 250 Intermediate Castlegar BC KTM 8 6 7 28 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Intermediate LANGLEY BC YAM 7 8 8 27 WRIDE CLAYTON 142 250 Intermediate YAM DNF 9 9 12 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM 2 3 2 42 BENEK JULIEN 170 Open Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 4 2 3 40 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 3 4 4 38 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 7 5 5 30 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 6 6 6 30 FISHER SEAN 119 Open Intermediate WHISTLER BC KAW 8 7 7 27 PANEK ALEX 440 Open Intermediate HON 9 8 8 25 MATHISON WADE 14 Open Intermediate FORT NELSON BC KAW 10 9 9 23 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Intermediate LANGLEY BC YAM 5 DNS 10 16 TEBULTE ISAAC 196 Open Intermediate Castlegar BC KTM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: 2 Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HANSEN DYLAN 85 2 Stroke HON 1 1 1 50 RUECKER SACHA 29 2 Stroke YAM 2 2 2 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29x 2 Stroke SECHELT BC YAM 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GATT ALEX 181 250 Junior PENTICTON BC KAW 2 1 1 47 RICHMOND DRAKE 115 250 Junior KTM 1 2 2 47 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 3 4 3 38 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior MISSION BC KAW 5 3 4 36 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 7 5 5 0 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANZVILLE BC KTM 8 6 6 0 LAFLEUR BRYCE 89 250 Junior YAM 9 7 7 26 BAILEY CODY 949 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 10 8 8 24 MADDICKS JAKE 22 250 Junior VERNON BC YAM 6 13 9 23 LOGIE JACKSON 16 250 Junior NARAMATA BC KAW 13 9 10 20 FRICK KYLE 920 250 Junior Port Coquitlam BC YAM 12 11 11 19 GLOVER TYLER 140 250 Junior 70 MILE HOUSE BC KTM 16 10 12 0 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 4 DNF 13 18 MORRISON ZACK 327 250 Junior QUESNEL BC KAW 11 17 14 14 FRASER ORIANA 49 250 Junior LADYSMITH BC YAM 17 12 15 13 ARNOLD RYAN 31 250 Junior WILLIAMS LAKE BC YAM 15 14 16 13 RICHMOND KADE 186 250 Junior QUESNEL BC YAM 20 15 17 7 MORRISON KASSEE 9 250 Junior PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW 19 16 18 7 LOYST BRANDON 28 250 Junior KAW 14 DNS 19 7 KAYER KAYLIE 12x 250 Junior SAVONA BC HSK 18 DNS 20 3 MELLAFONT ZANE 74 250 Junior DUNCAN BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 SOKOLAN PARKER 494 250 Junior Williams Lake BC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) QUALICUM BEACH BC COB 1 1 1 50 DOCKENDORFF COOPER 196 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KTM 2 2 2 44 PEFFERS RYLAN 800 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) SUZ 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 50 MARSON FELIX 113 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Campbell River KTM 2 2 2 44 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 3 3 3 40 GARDNER KASHTON 84 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) VICTORIA BC KTM 4 5 4 34 MCNABB HUNTER 96 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAW 6 4 5 33 OSTERTAG TRAYDEN 15 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM 5 6 6 0 MATHISON ELLIAH 522 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) FORT NELSON BC KTM 7 7 7 28 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 50 MACKLEM BAELEN 728 50cc Open QUALICUM BEACH BC COB 2 2 2 44 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 50cc Open NANAIMO BC KTM 3 3 3 40 MCNABB HUNTER 96 50cc Open KAW 5 4 4 34 GARDNER KASHTON 84 50cc Open VICTORIA BC KTM 4 5 5 34 MATHISON ELLIAH 522 50cc Open FORT NELSON BC KTM 6 6 6 30 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 1 1 1 50 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 3 2 40 LABOUCANE RYLEY 27 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC COB 2 6 3 37 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 7 2 4 36 CAMPLAIR MARSHALL 13 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Cowichan Bay KTM 5 4 5 34 MATHISON CARSON 16 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) FORT NELSON BC KTM 4 5 6 34 WHYTE KAIDEN 51 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Port Alberni KAW 6 7 7 29
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEBODT JAYDEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) DUNCAN BC KTM 1 1 1 50 BROWN ASHER 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PORT ALBERNI BC YAM 3 2 2 42 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC YAM 2 3 3 42 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) YARROW BC COB 4 4 4 36 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 5 5 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 7 6 29 PLECAS PETER 12 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 8 6 7 28 WARREN DEVON 11 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 7 9 8 26 BERTRAND GRADY 5 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) DUNCAN BC HON 11 8 9 23 STOVE KAYDEN 360 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 9 10 10 0 OSTERTAG TRAYDEN 15 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 12 12 11 0 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PORT COQUITLAM BC YAM 10 DNF 12 11 DOCKENDORFF BLAKE 196 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM DNF 11 13 10 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEBODT JAYDEN 117 65cc Open DUNCAN BC KTM 1 1 1 50 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 3 2 2 42 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 3 3 42 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 4 4 36 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC YAM 5 5 5 32 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 6 6 6 30 COUGHLIN CALIB 8 65cc Open PORT COQUITLAM BC YAM 7 8 7 27 PLECAS PETER 12 65cc Open NANAIMO BC KTM 9 7 8 26 HANKINS WYATT 16 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 9 9 25 MATHISON CARSON 16x 65cc Open FORT NELSON BC KTM 10 10 10 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC HSK 1 2 1 47 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 1 2 45 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK 2 3 3 42 ROBERTS CHARLEY 516 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Port Alberni KTM 5 4 4 34 MACLEOD JACE 17 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 6 5 5 31 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 8 6 31 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 8 6 7 0 DONALDSON EVAN 35 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Nanaimo KTM 7 7 8 28 SPOONER OWEN 18 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 9 9 9 24 JOHNSTON IAN 137 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LADYSMITH BC HON 10 10 10 22 RICHMOND KADE 186 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) QUESNEL BC YAM 11 11 11 20 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW 12 13 12 17 HAUGEN BROOKLLYNN 206 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Nanaimo KTM 14 12 13 16 MARSON BLAKE 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Campbell River KAW 13 15 14 14 PARKER LOGAN 44 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Cowichan Bay KTM 15 14 15 13 MELLAFONT ZANE 74 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) DUNCAN BC KTM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 PORTER NOAH 600 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM 3 2 2 0 WILSON RYDER 104 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC YAM 2 3 3 42 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 4 5 4 34 HEPPNER LUKE 41 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC KAW 6 4 5 33 DUECK JONAH 998 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 5 6 6 31 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 8 7 7 27 NORTHEY MAXTIN 22 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PORT HARDY KTM 7 8 8 27 CUTLER PARKER 17 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) HSK 9 9 9 0 MATHISON CARSON 16 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) FORT NELSON BC KTM 10 10 10 22 BOURCIER DEVYN 7 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SUZ 11 DNF 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FRASER ORIANA 49 Ladies LADYSMITH BC YAM 1 2 1 47 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC HON 3 3 2 40 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KAW 4 5 3 34 HANSEN PAIGE 467 Ladies YAM 9 1 4 0 MORRISON KASSEE 9 Ladies PRINCE GEORGE BC KAW 6 4 5 33 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM 8 6 6 28 MADDICKS BAILEY 247 Ladies VERNON BC YAM 7 7 7 28 HAUGEN BROOKLLYNN 206 Ladies Nanaimo KTM 11 8 8 23 BRETT MADI 143 Ladies CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 10 9 9 23 KETEL MICAH 79 Ladies ROSSLAND BC SUZ 12 10 10 20 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC HSK 2 DNF 11 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 14 11 12 17 RUECKER MILA 61 Ladies KELOWNA BC YAM 13 12 13 0 STEWART AMANDA 70 Ladies PENTICTON BC KAW 16 14 14 12 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 15 15 15 12 PICOTTE ALANNA 153 Ladies Langley City KAW 18 13 16 11 BELISLE PEYTON 936 Ladies SMITHERS BC HSK 17 16 17 9 BUNKO CAMILLE 8 Ladies NANIMO BC HSK 5 DNS 18 16 FINN TAYLOR 49x Ladies YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 FINN JORDAN 14 Ladies COBBLE HILL BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VANDERWALL GABRIELLE 10 New Kid Beginner KAW 1 1 1 0 RAMIREZ DYLAN 113 New Kid Beginner KAW 2 2 2 0 CRAWFORD JACKSON 55 New Kid Beginner HON 3 DNS 3 0 ARISHENKOFF JASE nbr New Kid Beginner CHILLIWACK BC YAM     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HILBER BEN 138 Open Beginner YAM 2 1 1 0 LIEBRECHT TYLER 425 Open Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 1 2 2 47 KETEL MICAH 79 Open Beginner ROSSLAND BC SUZ 5 5 3 32 DIRKS GAGE 19 Open Beginner KTM 4 8 4 31 KEEN DYLAN 147 Open Beginner HON 3 9 5 0 LOUNIER DAVID 54 Open Beginner SUZ 10 3 6 0 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 7 6 7 29 BELISE JASON 253 Open Beginner Smithers BC YAM 6 7 8 29 OSTERTAG CHRIS 386 Open Beginner YAM 13 4 9 0 RUECKER MILA 61 Open Beginner KELOWNA BC YAM 8 10 10 0 KUISLE LOGAN 18 Open Beginner KAW 9 12 11 0 PICOTTE ERICK 111 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 11 11 12 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 12 13 13 17 LENKO DARRYL 916 Open Beginner HON 14 14 14 14 CUMMINGS ELI 77 Open Beginner HON 15 15 15 0 STELMACH CARTER 4 Open Beginner PEMBERTON BC YAM     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 Open Junior MISSION BC KAW 2 1 1 47 RICHMOND DRAKE 115 Open Junior KTM 1 3 2 45 GATT ALEX 181 Open Junior PENTICTON BC KAW 3 2 3 42 ROTH RYDER 105 Open Junior KTM 4 4 4 36 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 5 5 5 32 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 8 6 28 MADDICKS JAKE 22 Open Junior VERNON BC YAM 9 6 7 27 LAFLEUR BRYCE 89 Open Junior YAM 10 7 8 25 DOCKENDORFF AUSTIN 196 Open Junior PORT ALBERNI KTM 8 9 9 25 GRAY BRODY 153 Open Junior NANAIMO BC YAM 12 10 10 20 CUTRELL DAYNE 55 Open Junior QUESNEL BC KAW 11 14 11 17 LOGIE JACKSON 16 Open Junior NARAMATA BC KAW 14 12 12 16 MORRISON ZACK 327 Open Junior QUESNEL BC KAW 13 13 13 16 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Junior Port Coquitlam BC YAM 17 11 14 14 DUBUC TYSON 15 Open Junior MISSION BC KTM 7 DNF 15 14 LOYST BRANDON 28 Open Junior KAW 16 15 16 11 WRIGHT TREVOR 234 Open Junior NANAIMO BC YAM 15 16 17 11 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Open Junior Lantzville HSK 22 17 18 4 RICHMOND KADE 186 Open Junior QUESNEL BC YAM 21 18 19 3 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior ALDERGROVE BC KTM 19 DNF 20 2 FAWBERT RYAN 12 Open Junior CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 18 DNS 21 3 BRETT RYAN 111 Open Junior CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 20 DNS 22 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROWN GEOFF 541 Plus 30 - Vet Junior PORT ALBERNI BC YAM 2 1 1 47 ALLEN KURTIS 29 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 1 3 2 0 COOPER RYAN 131 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Qualicum Beach BC YAM 4 2 3 40 WEBB BRIAN 707 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HSK 3 4 4 0 MITTON CORY 16 Plus 30 - Vet Junior NANAIMO BC KTM 5 5 5 32 AIGNER SHAWN 250 Plus 30 - Vet Junior SOOKE BC YAM 6 6 6 30 KETEL DAVID 82 Plus 30 - Vet Junior ROSSLAND BC SUZ 7 7 7 28 VOYSEY MIKE 420 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 8 8 8 0 STEWART AMANDA 70 Plus 30 - Vet Junior PENTICTON BC KAW 9 DNS 9 12 STELMACH CARTER 4 Plus 30 - Vet Junior PEMBERTON BC YAM     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master LANGLEY BC KAW 2 1 1 47 COUTTS LEE 523 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission YAM 1 2 2 47 SYROTUCK NICK 751 Plus 30 - Vet Master Nanaimo KTM 3 3 3 40 DOCKENDORFF DWIGHT 196 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW 4 4 4 0 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 5 5 32 PANEK ALEX 440 Plus 30 - Vet Master HON 6 6 6 30 MATHISON WADE 14 Plus 30 - Vet Master FORT NELSON BC KAW 7 7 7 28
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRANT JAMIE 47 Plus 40 Langley HON 1 1 1 50 BROWN GEOFF 541 Plus 40 PORT ALBERNI BC YAM 2 2 2 44 HANSEN PAUL 84 Plus 40 PORT ALBERNI BC HON 3 3 3 40 MATHISON WADE 14 Plus 40 FORT NELSON BC KAW 4 4 4 36 WEBB BRIAN 707 Plus 40 HSK 6 5 5 0 OLIVER GREGG 327 Plus 40 Langley City BC KTM 5 7 6 30 FINN ROB 08 Plus 40 Mill Bay HSK 7 6 7 29 VOYSEY MIKE 420 Plus 40 KTM 8 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: Pro Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 Pro Am ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LALONDE RYAN 114 Pro Am VICTORIA BC HON 2 2 2 44 SPRINGMAN KYLE 84 Pro Am ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 3 3 38 EALES PARKER 526 Pro Am MAPLE RIDGE BC HON 3 5 4 36 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am LANGLEY BC KAW 6 4 5 33 DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Pro Am LANGLEY BC HON 5 6 6 31 SYROTUCK NICK 751 Pro Am Nanaimo KTM 9 7 7 26 COUTTS LEE 523 Pro Am Mission YAM 7 9 8 26 PARKES JOEY 58 Pro Am NANAIMO BC YAM 10 8 9 24 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Pro Am LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 11 10 10 21 BENEK JULIEN 170 Pro Am MISSION BC YAM 8 DNS 11 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy MISSION BC KTM 2 1 1 47 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM 1 2 2 47 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Schoolboy KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 3 3 40 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Schoolboy CHILLIWACK BC KAW 4 4 4 36 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy ALDERGROVE BC KTM 5 5 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: Schoolboy 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Schoolboy 2 LANZVILLE BC KTM 1 1 1 0 DOCKENDORFF AUSTIN 196 Schoolboy 2 PORT ALBERNI KTM 3 2 2 42 GRAY BRODY 153 Schoolboy 2 NANAIMO BC YAM 5 3 3 36 BAILEY CODY 949 Schoolboy 2 Langley City BC YAM 4 4 4 36 DRAKE MARCUS 11x Schoolboy 2 CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 6 5 5 31 HENSON JACOB 274 Schoolboy 2 Victoria HSK 7 6 6 29 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Schoolboy 2 WILLIAMS LAKE BC YAM 8 7 7 27 BRETT RYAN 111 Schoolboy 2 CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 9 9 8 24 BRETT MADI 143 Schoolboy 2 CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 10 10 9 22 FAWBERT RYAN 12 Schoolboy 2 CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 2 DNF 10 22 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Schoolboy 2 Lantzville HSK DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 DAVIES BLAKE 58 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 4 2 2 40 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 4 3 38 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 Supermini MISSION BC HSK 5 3 4 36 WILSON RYDER 104 Supermini NANAIMO BC YAM 7 6 5 29 PORTER NOAH 600 Supermini WILLIAMS LAKE BC KTM 6 7 6 29 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini LANGLEY BC HSK 9 5 7 28 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Supermini CHILLIWACK BC KAW 8 9 8 25 DONALDSON EVAN 35 Supermini Nanaimo KTM 13 8 9 21 SULYOK SEBY 24 Supermini NANAIMO BC KTM 10 12 10 0 DRAKE MARCUS 11x Supermini CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 14 10 11 18 ROBERTS CHARLEY 516 Supermini Port Alberni KTM 18 11 12 13 LIEBRECHT TYLER 425 Supermini WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 16 13 13 13 HEPPNER LUKE 41 Supermini CHILLIWACK BC KAW 15 14 14 13 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini COQUITLAM BC HSK 17 16 15 9 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC KTM 19 15 16 8 HEPPNER IVAN 26 Supermini ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 12 22 17 9 MACLEOD JACE 17 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 11 23 18 10 NORTHEY MASON 33 Supermini PORT HARDY KAW 21 18 19 3 SPOONER OWEN 18 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KAW 24 17 20 4 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 Supermini SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW 22 19 21 2 JOHNSTON IAN 137x Supermini LADYSMITH BC HON 20 21 22 1 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 Supermini LANGLEY BC KTM 23 20 23 1 MELLAFONT ZANE 174 Supermini DUNCAN BC KTM 2 DNS 24 22 FINN JORDAN 14 Supermini COBBLE HILL BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: Under 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EALES PARKER 526 Under 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC HON 2 1 1 47 LALONDE RYAN 114 Under 30 VICTORIA BC HON 1 3 2 45 SPRINGMAN KYLE 84 Under 30 ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 2 3 42 DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Under 30 LANGLEY BC HON 4 4 4 36 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Under 30 LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 5 5 5 32 YOULAND WYATT 148 Under 30 DUNCAN BC KTM 6 7 6 29 HANSEN DYLAN 85 Under 30 HON 10 6 7 26 SMITH DEVYN 30 Under 30 MISSION BC KAW 8 8 8 26 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Under 30 LANGLEY BC YAM 7 9 9 26 PARKES JOEY 58 Under 30 NANAIMO BC YAM 9 11 10 22 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Under 30 LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 11 10 11 21 TEBULTE ISAAC 196 Under 30 Castlegar BC KTM 14 12 12 16 FISHER SEAN 119 Under 30 WHISTLER BC KAW 13 13 13 16 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Under 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 12 15 14 15 MORRISON ZACK 327 Under 30 QUESNEL BC KAW 15 17 15 10 CUTRELL DAYNE 55 Under 30 QUESNEL BC KAW 19 14 16 9 FRICK KYLE 920 Under 30 Port Coquitlam BC YAM 17 16 17 9 BAILEY CODY 949 Under 30 Langley City BC YAM 16 19 18 7 ARNOLD RYAN 31 Under 30 WILLIAMS LAKE BC YAM 18 18 19 6 SOKOLAN PARKER 494 Under 30 Williams Lake BC KAW 20 20 20 2 MACDONALD TRISTAN 516 Under 30 YAM DNF 21 21 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BELISLE PEYTON 936 Young Ladies SMITHERS BC HSK 1 1 1 50 PICOTTE AISHA 32 Young Ladies LANGLEY BC KAW 2 2 2 44 MATHISON ELLIAH 522 Young Ladies FORT NELSON BC KTM 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 3 2 2 42 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 2 3 3 42 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM 4 4 4 36 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 6 5 5 31 YOULAND WYATT 148 250 Intermediate DUNCAN BC KTM 5 7 6 30 TEBULTE ISAAC 196 250 Intermediate Castlegar BC KTM 8 6 7 28 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Intermediate LANGLEY BC YAM 7 8 8 27 WRIDE CLAYTON 142 250 Intermediate YAM DNF 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2019 BC Motocross Championships Round 3 - 5/12/2019 Nanaimo Motocross Association Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM 2 3 2 42 BENEK JULIEN 170 Open Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 4 2 3 40 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 3 4 4 38 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 7 5 5 30 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 6 6 6 30 FISHER SEAN 119 Open Intermediate WHISTLER BC KAW 8 7 7 27 PANEK ALEX 440 Open Intermediate HON 9 8 8 25 MATHISON WADE 14 Open Intermediate FORT NELSON BC KAW 10 9 9 23 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Intermediate LANGLEY BC YAM 5 DNS 10 16 TEBULTE ISAAC 196 Open Intermediate Castlegar BC KTM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False