Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 7 5 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 46 250 Junior Deroche HON 1 1 1 50 SMALL DEVON 104 250 Junior SALMON ARM BC HON 2 2 2 44 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 4 3 3 38 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 6 4 4 33 KLASSEN GEOFF 101 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 5 5 5 32 MACLEAN LUCAS 514 250 Junior FORT ST. JOHN BC KTM 3 7 6 34 KELLER ZACK 17 250 Junior NANIMO BC SUZ 8 8 7 26 JEZEWSKY DEREK 109 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM DNF 6 8 15 TASCHUK CALLAN 22 250 Junior YAM 7 DNS 9 14 JONES KASH 12 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MERRITT BC KTM 1 1 1 50 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 2 2 2 44 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YAM 3 DNS 3 20 ZUCKER ASHTON 8 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC HON DNS DNS DNS 0 DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 NEUFELD LEVI 11 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 3 2 42 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 5 2 3 38 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Surrey KTM 3 4 4 38 URBAS LINCOLN 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SURREY BC COB 4 5 5 34 REID TRISTAN 4 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM 6 6 6 30 DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc Open MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 NEUFELD LEVI 11 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 2 2 42 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 50cc Open CHILIWACK BC COB 2 3 3 42 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc Open Surrey KTM 4 4 4 36 URBAS LINCOLN 16 50cc Open SURREY BC COB 5 5 5 32 REID TRISTAN 4 50cc Open KTM 7 6 6 29 JONES KASH 12 50cc Open MERRITT BC KTM 6 7 7 29 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 1 1 1 50 KERNESTED RYAN 39 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley BC KTM 2 2 2 44 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 3 3 3 40 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 50 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 44 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 4 3 3 38 TOMLIN LINDEN 14 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) GRAND FORKS BC KTM 3 4 4 38 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 45 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 8 5 5 29 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 7 6 6 29 NEUFELD LEVI 11 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 6 8 7 28 ZUMBO NOAH 75 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 5 10 8 27 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 10 7 9 25 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 9 9 10 24 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 1 1 1 50 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 2 2 2 44 SARA CALEB 21 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KAW 3 3 3 40 SACHE KIANA 19 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 4 5 4 34 BARBERA TONY 11 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SUZ 6 4 5 33 WESTON JACOB 238 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC SUZ 5 DNS 6 16 BENEK JULIEN 170 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Mission YAM 1 1 1 50 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Mission BC KTM 3 2 2 42 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 2 4 3 40 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 5 3 4 36 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 45 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 6 5 5 31 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 7 6 6 29 KAISER THOMAS 930 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Williams Lake BC YAM 4 DNS 7 18 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies PEMBERTON BC KAW 1 1 1 50 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 3 2 2 42 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC KAW 2 3 3 42 ZUMBO TANYA 317 Ladies West Kelowna YAM 4 4 4 36 RATH LINCOLN 25 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 KRUTOP TAVIN 7 New Kid Beginner SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 3 2 42 POPOFF RYLAND 35 New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 4 2 3 40 BAKER CODY 108 New Kid Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 4 4 38 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Beginner SURREY BC HON 1 1 1 50 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 2 2 44 DODD DANTE 111 Open Beginner CLEARWATER BC HON 3 3 3 40 KERR MAIA 727 Open Beginner PEMBERTON BC KAW 5 4 4 34 TOMLIN CALEB 41 Open Beginner GRAND FORKS BC HON 6 5 5 31 ANTROBUS KADDEN x Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KAW 4 7 6 32 MACLEAN RILEY 327 Open Beginner FORT ST. JAMES BC KTM 7 6 7 29 EVETTS LLOYD 247 Open Beginner YAM 10 8 8 24 WELCH MADDY 54 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 9 9 9 24 KOVACS JEREMY 69 Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC YAM 8 DNS 10 13 GIBBS TYLER 46 Open Junior Deroche HON 1 1 1 50 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Junior SALMON ARM BC HON 3 2 2 42 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 2 3 3 42 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 4 4 36 JEZEWSKY DEREK 109 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM 5 5 5 32 KELLER ZACK 17 Open Junior NANIMO BC SUZ 6 DNS 6 15 TASCHUK CALLAN 22 Open Junior YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 KLASSEN GEOFF 101 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 50 ZUCKER DAVID 128 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 2 DNS 2 22 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 SAURA SCOTT 173 Plus 30 - Vet Master KELOWNA BC SUZ 2 DNS 2 22 DYCK AL 2 Plus 40 HSK 1 1 1 50 DYCK AL 2 Plus 50 HSK 1 1 1 50 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 CRAIG TYLAR 241 Pro Am YAM 3 2 2 42 KELLY COLE 63 Pro Am Greenwood HON 2 3 3 42 SAURA SCOTT 173 Pro Am KELOWNA BC SUZ 4 4 4 36 TOMLIN CALEB 41 Schoolboy GRAND FORKS BC HON 1 1 1 50 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 2 1 47 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 3 3 2 40 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 6 1 3 40 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 2 5 4 38 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 5 4 5 34 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 45 Supermini CHILLIWACK BC COB 7 6 6 29 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini LANGLEY BC SUZ 8 DNF 7 13 KAISER THOMAS 930 Supermini Williams Lake BC YAM 4 DNS 8 18 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Young Ladies Langley BC KAW 1 1 1 50 RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies KAW 2 2 2 44 SARA ELLA 171 Young Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KAW 3 3 3 40 MILOS LAIHLA 247 Young Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KTM 4 4 4 36 CRAIG TYLAR 241 Youth YAM 1 1 1 50 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Youth SURREY BC HON 2 2 2 44 KOVACS JEREMY 69 Youth SALMON ARM BC YAM 3 3 3 40 THORING DARRIN 61 250 Intermediate LANGLEY BC HON 1 1 1 50 SMALL BRANDEN 194 250 Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 2 2 2 44 PARKES JOEY 477 250 Intermediate Nanaimo BC YAM 3 4 3 38 KELLY COLE 63 250 Intermediate Greenwood HON 5 3 4 36 HUYBREGTS TRISTON 239 250 Intermediate CLEARWATER BC YAM 4 DNF 5 18 SMALL BRANDEN 194 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 1 1 1 50 THORING DARRIN 61 Open Intermediate LANGLEY BC HON 2 2 2 44 PARKES JOEY 477 Open Intermediate Nanaimo BC YAM 3 3 3 40 BECHTHOLD MARLON 12 Open Intermediate HSK 4 4 4 36 HUYBREGTS TRISTON 239 Open Intermediate CLEARWATER BC YAM 5 DNS 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 46 250 Junior Deroche HON 1 1 1 50 SMALL DEVON 104 250 Junior SALMON ARM BC HON 2 2 2 44 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 4 3 3 38 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 6 4 4 33 KLASSEN GEOFF 101 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 5 5 5 32 MACLEAN LUCAS 514 250 Junior FORT ST. JOHN BC KTM 3 7 6 34 KELLER ZACK 17 250 Junior NANIMO BC SUZ 8 8 7 26 JEZEWSKY DEREK 109 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM DNF 6 8 15 TASCHUK CALLAN 22 250 Junior YAM 7 DNS 9 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES KASH 12 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MERRITT BC KTM 1 1 1 50 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 2 2 2 44 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YAM 3 DNS 3 20 ZUCKER ASHTON 8 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 NEUFELD LEVI 11 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 3 2 42 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 5 2 3 38 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Surrey KTM 3 4 4 38 URBAS LINCOLN 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SURREY BC COB 4 5 5 34 REID TRISTAN 4 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM 6 6 6 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc Open MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 NEUFELD LEVI 11 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 2 2 42 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 50cc Open CHILIWACK BC COB 2 3 3 42 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc Open Surrey KTM 4 4 4 36 URBAS LINCOLN 16 50cc Open SURREY BC COB 5 5 5 32 REID TRISTAN 4 50cc Open KTM 7 6 6 29 JONES KASH 12 50cc Open MERRITT BC KTM 6 7 7 29
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 1 1 1 50 KERNESTED RYAN 39 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley BC KTM 2 2 2 44 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 50 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 44 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 4 3 3 38 TOMLIN LINDEN 14 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) GRAND FORKS BC KTM 3 4 4 38 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 45 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 8 5 5 29 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 7 6 6 29 NEUFELD LEVI 11 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 6 8 7 28 ZUMBO NOAH 75 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 5 10 8 27 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 10 7 9 25 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 9 9 10 24
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 1 1 1 50 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 2 2 2 44 SARA CALEB 21 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KAW 3 3 3 40 SACHE KIANA 19 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Chilliwack BC KAW 4 5 4 34 BARBERA TONY 11 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SUZ 6 4 5 33 WESTON JACOB 238 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC SUZ 5 DNS 6 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Mission YAM 1 1 1 50 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Mission BC KTM 3 2 2 42 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 2 4 3 40 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 5 3 4 36 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 45 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 6 5 5 31 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 7 6 6 29 KAISER THOMAS 930 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Williams Lake BC YAM 4 DNS 7 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KERR MAIA 727 Ladies PEMBERTON BC KAW 1 1 1 50 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 3 2 2 42 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC KAW 2 3 3 42 ZUMBO TANYA 317 Ladies West Kelowna YAM 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RATH LINCOLN 25 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 KRUTOP TAVIN 7 New Kid Beginner SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 3 2 42 POPOFF RYLAND 35 New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 4 2 3 40 BAKER CODY 108 New Kid Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 4 4 38
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Beginner SURREY BC HON 1 1 1 50 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 2 2 44 DODD DANTE 111 Open Beginner CLEARWATER BC HON 3 3 3 40 KERR MAIA 727 Open Beginner PEMBERTON BC KAW 5 4 4 34 TOMLIN CALEB 41 Open Beginner GRAND FORKS BC HON 6 5 5 31 ANTROBUS KADDEN x Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KAW 4 7 6 32 MACLEAN RILEY 327 Open Beginner FORT ST. JAMES BC KTM 7 6 7 29 EVETTS LLOYD 247 Open Beginner YAM 10 8 8 24 WELCH MADDY 54 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 9 9 9 24 KOVACS JEREMY 69 Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC YAM 8 DNS 10 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 46 Open Junior Deroche HON 1 1 1 50 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Junior SALMON ARM BC HON 3 2 2 42 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 2 3 3 42 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 4 4 36 JEZEWSKY DEREK 109 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM 5 5 5 32 KELLER ZACK 17 Open Junior NANIMO BC SUZ 6 DNS 6 15 TASCHUK CALLAN 22 Open Junior YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLASSEN GEOFF 101 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 50 ZUCKER DAVID 128 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 SAURA SCOTT 173 Plus 30 - Vet Master KELOWNA BC SUZ 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DYCK AL 2 Plus 40 HSK 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: Plus 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DYCK AL 2 Plus 50 HSK 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: Pro Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 CRAIG TYLAR 241 Pro Am YAM 3 2 2 42 KELLY COLE 63 Pro Am Greenwood HON 2 3 3 42 SAURA SCOTT 173 Pro Am KELOWNA BC SUZ 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOMLIN CALEB 41 Schoolboy GRAND FORKS BC HON 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 2 1 47 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 3 3 2 40 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 6 1 3 40 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 2 5 4 38 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 5 4 5 34 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 45 Supermini CHILLIWACK BC COB 7 6 6 29 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini LANGLEY BC SUZ 8 DNF 7 13 KAISER THOMAS 930 Supermini Williams Lake BC YAM 4 DNS 8 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Young Ladies Langley BC KAW 1 1 1 50 RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies KAW 2 2 2 44 SARA ELLA 171 Young Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KAW 3 3 3 40 MILOS LAIHLA 247 Young Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KTM 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CRAIG TYLAR 241 Youth YAM 1 1 1 50 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Youth SURREY BC HON 2 2 2 44 KOVACS JEREMY 69 Youth SALMON ARM BC YAM 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THORING DARRIN 61 250 Intermediate LANGLEY BC HON 1 1 1 50 SMALL BRANDEN 194 250 Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 2 2 2 44 PARKES JOEY 477 250 Intermediate Nanaimo BC YAM 3 4 3 38 KELLY COLE 63 250 Intermediate Greenwood HON 5 3 4 36 HUYBREGTS TRISTON 239 250 Intermediate CLEARWATER BC YAM 4 DNF 5 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Stetson Bowl Round 7 - 6/24/2016 Stetson Bowl Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMALL BRANDEN 194 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 1 1 1 50 THORING DARRIN 61 Open Intermediate LANGLEY BC HON 2 2 2 44 PARKES JOEY 477 Open Intermediate Nanaimo BC YAM 3 3 3 40 BECHTHOLD MARLON 12 Open Intermediate HSK 4 4 4 36 HUYBREGTS TRISTON 239 Open Intermediate CLEARWATER BC YAM 5 DNS 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False