Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 22 20 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELMORE DANIEL 377 250 Junior TELKWA BC SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 250 Junior 150 MILE HOUSE BC YAM - - 2 2 2 22 MARTIN COOPER 230 250 Junior BEAVERLODGE AB KTM - - 4 3 3 20 SHAMLEY JOHN 24 250 Junior LYTTON BC KAW - - 3 4 4 18 CHEVRIER SETH 505 250 Junior REVELSTOKE BC YAM - - 7 5 5 16 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior LANGLEY BC YAM - - 12 6 6 15 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON - - 9 7 7 14 HARKIN RYAN 51 250 Junior SECHELT BC KAW - - 10 8 8 13 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior MISSION BC YAM - - 8 9 9 12 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM - - 11 10 10 11 MARRIOTT KALVIN 227 250 Junior DAWSON CREEK BC KTM - - DNS 11 11 10 GIBBS TYLER 46 250 Junior MISSION BC HON - - 5 12 12 9 PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Junior ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 6 13 13 8 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB - - 4 2 2 22 WATT CARSON x 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KTM - - 5 3 3 20 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley City BC KTM - - 1 4 4 18 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YAM - - 3 5 5 16 HAWS WYATT 119 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 6 6 6 15 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 9 7 7 14 BAUMAN JAXON 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB YAM - - 8 8 8 13 POPP NATE 100 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) WEST KELOWNA KTM - - 7 DNS DNS 0 DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 MARTIN KAI 76 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 ENNS KASH 701 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ENDERBY KTM - - 6 4 4 18 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB KTM - - 8 5 5 16 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 10 6 6 15 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Surrey KTM - - 4 7 7 14 REID TRISTAN 4 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 9 8 8 13 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 5 9 9 12 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM - - 11 10 10 11 WATT JASPER 21 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 12 11 11 10 URBAS LINCOLN 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SURREY BC COB - - 7 12 12 9 ENNS KASH 701 50CC B ENDERBY KTM - - 1 1 1 25 URBAS LINCOLN 16 50CC B SURREY BC COB - - 2 2 2 22 HAWS WYATT 119 50CC B KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50CC B KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 4 4 4 18 POPP NATE 100 50CC B WEST KELOWNA KTM - - 5 5 5 16 DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc Open MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 MARTIN KAI 76 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 50cc Open STONY PLAIN AB KTM 1 - 1 3 3 20 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM 5 - 5 5 5 16 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc Open Surrey KTM 3 - 3 6 6 15 REID TRISTAN 4 50cc Open KTM 3 - 3 7 7 14 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc Open Langley City BC KTM 6 - 6 8 8 13 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 4 - 4 9 9 12 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open YAM 6 - 6 10 10 11 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 - 4 DNS DNS 0 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - 3 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 MARTIN ZANDER 51 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW - - 4 4 4 18 KROMM HUNTER 222 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM - - 5 5 5 16 EKLUND ELI 82 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BLIND BAY BC KTM - - 6 6 6 15 HUNT CHRISTOPHER 252 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW - - 7 7 7 14 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 2 - 2 2 2 22 MARTIN KAI 76 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 1 - 1 3 3 20 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 3 - 3 4 4 18 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB KTM 2 - 2 5 5 16 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 5 - 5 6 6 15 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 9 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ROSEDALE BC KTM 5 - 5 7 7 14 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 6 - 6 8 8 13 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 4 - 4 9 9 12 BANKS COLE 47 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAW 7 - 7 10 10 11 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 17 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 7 - 7 11 11 10 SCOTT ETHAN 64 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 3 - 3 12 12 9 REIMER CLAY 25 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ARMSTRONG KAW 4 - 4 13 13 8 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 6 - 6 14 14 7 BENEK JULIEN 170 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON - - DNS 3 3 20 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley City BC KAW - - 3 4 4 18 BARBERA TONY 11 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SUZ - - 4 5 5 16 MACDONALD MADISON 115 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) VERNON BC KAW - - 5 DNS DNS 0 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 5 2 2 22 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KAW - - 1 3 3 20 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM - - 3 4 4 18 GATT ALEX 181 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PENTICTON BC KAW - - 4 5 5 16 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 6 6 6 15 MCFADDEN HUNTER 191 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) FAIRVIEW AB HSK - - 7 7 7 14 TSE HUNTER 25 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW - - DNS 8 8 13 KETTER DANE 28 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM - - 8 9 9 12 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW - - DNF 10 10 11 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 9 DNS DNS 0 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - DNS DNS DNS 0 DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Dash for Cash LANGLEY BC YAM - -     - 0 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Dash for Cash KAMLOOPS BC KTM - -     - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash LANGLEY BC KAW - -     - 0 HOWELL CHRIS 222 Dash for Cash HSK - -     - 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Dash for Cash HALIFAX NS HON - -     - 0 MCCONAHY NOAH 59 Dash for Cash HSK - -     - 0 GALLUP RYELEY 23 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 LAVE SEBASTIAN 35 Dash for Cash HSK - -     - 0 ARCHER SKYLLER 245 Dash for Cash REVELSTOKE BC YAM - -     - 0 ALLEN JOSH 74 Dash for Cash KAMLOOPS BC SUZ - -     - 0 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Dash for Cash HON - -     - 0 SHAMLEY ZOEY 37 Ladies LYTTON BC KAW - - 2 1 1 25 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC KAW - - 4 2 2 22 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 3 3 3 20 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 1 4 4 18 FUNK KAITLYN 57 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW - - 5 5 5 16 MARSTON THOMAS 18 New Kid Beginner COQUITLAM BC KAW - - 2 1 1 25 POWELL TYLER 898 New Kid Beginner SURREY BC HON - - 3 2 2 22 BROWN BRODY 825 New Kid Beginner CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 1 3 3 20 TAYLOR JACKSON 5 New Kid Beginner KTM - - 4 4 4 18 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 New Kid Beginner SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW - - 5 5 5 16 HALLIBURTON LILY 88 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG YAM - - 9 6 6 15 BANKS BRUCE 48 New Kid Beginner YAM - - 6 7 7 14 MARTIN FAITH 76 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG YAM - - 7 8 8 13 JOST OAKLEY 6 New Kid Beginner RMH AB HON - - 8 9 9 12 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Beginner SURREY BC HON - - 1 1 1 25 NEAL KOLTON 26 Open Beginner KAW - - 3 2 2 22 ARCHER DEVIN 35 Open Beginner REVELSTOKE BC YAM - - 5 3 3 20 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC HON - - 7 4 4 18 WELCH MADDY 54 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM - - 10 5 5 16 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 2 6 6 15 BELL COLTEN 111 Open Beginner SUZ - - 4 DNS DNS 0 SUZUKI TYRELL 144 Open Beginner MERRITT BC YAM - - 6 DNS DNS 0 BREWER BILL 689 Open Beginner YAM - - 8 DNS DNS 0 SUZUKI CHARLIE 194 Open Beginner KAW - - 9 DNS DNS 0 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 SHAMLEY JOHN 24 Open Junior LYTTON BC KAW 3 - 3 2 2 22 MARTIN COOPER 230 Open Junior BEAVERLODGE AB KTM 2 - 2 3 3 20 HARKIN RYAN 51 Open Junior SECHELT BC KAW 3 - 3 4 4 18 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Open Junior REVELSTOKE BC YAM 6 - 6 5 5 16 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Open Junior 150 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 2 - 2 6 6 15 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 5 - 5 7 7 14 MARRIOTT KALVIN 227 Open Junior DAWSON CREEK BC KTM 7 - 7 8 8 13 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Open Junior Williams Lake BC HON 4 - 4 9 9 12 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 4 - 4 10 10 11 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 - 5 11 11 10 ELMORE DANIEL 377 Open Junior TELKWA BC SUZ 1 - 1 12 12 9 DEFEHR JOHN 525 Open Junior VERNON BC KAW 6 - 6 13 13 8 MILLER JAKE 49 Open Junior ARMSTRONG YAM 7 - 7 DNS DNS 0 KONRAD ANDREAS 731 Plus 30 KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 3 1 1 25 WANECK BEN 124 Plus 30 VERNON BC SUZ - - 2 2 2 22 LOMAS ROB 969 Plus 30 KAW - - 1 3 3 20 ASHLEY-PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 30 CHILLIWACK SUZ - - 4 4 4 18 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 6 5 5 16 UNVERDORBEN BORIS 71 Plus 30 ENDERBY BC YAM - - 7 6 6 15 DEFEHR JOHN 525 Plus 30 VERNON BC KAW - - 5 7 7 14 PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Pro Am Lights KAMLOOPS BC KTM 4 - 4 2 2 22 HOWELL CHRIS 222 Pro Am Lights HSK 3 - 3 3 3 20 GALLUP RYELEY 23 Pro Am Lights KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 LAVE SEBASTIAN 35 Pro Am Lights HSK 4 - 4 5 5 16 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights LANGLEY BC KAW 3 - 3 6 6 15 KEAST CASEY 33 Pro Am Lights KELOWNA BC YAM 5 - 5 7 7 14 MESTON KEYLAN 8 Pro Am Lights CALGARY AB YAM 6 1 6 8 8 13 DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Pro Am Lights LANGLEY BC YAM 7 2 7 9 9 12 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Pro Am Lights HON 1 - 1 DNF DNF 0 MCCONAHY NOAH 59 Pro Am Lights HSK 2 - 2 DNF DNF 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX NS HON 5 - 5 DNS DNS 0 KLASSEN GRAM 98 Pro Am Lights KTM 6 5 6   - 0 LITTAU CODY 392 Pro Am Lights SUZ 7 4 7   - 0 CALDER BOSTON 118 Pro Am Lights YAM 8 3 8   - 0 ALLEN JOSH 74 Pro Am Lights KAMLOOPS BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - 0 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Supermini ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 3 1 1 25 GIBBS TYLER 46 Supermini MISSION BC HON - - 1 2 2 22 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini MISSION BC YAM - - 4 3 3 20 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM - - 10 4 4 18 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON - - 6 5 5 16 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW - - DNS 6 6 15 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Supermini Langley City BC KAW - - 8 7 7 14 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Supermini LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 2 8 8 13 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 Supermini Prince George KTM - - 7 9 9 12 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini MISSION BC KAW - - 5 10 10 11 KETTER DANE 28 Supermini PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM - - 9 11 11 10 DAGERE PARIE 511 Supermini KAMLOOPS BC HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Young Ladies - Do not use LANGLEY BC KAW - - 3 1 1 25 RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies - Do not use KAW - - 1 2 2 22 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 9 Young Ladies - Do not use ROSEDALE BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 VAN DYCK MASON 21 Young Ladies - Do not use MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 4 4 4 18 MACDONALD MADISON 115 Young Ladies - Do not use VERNON BC KAW - - DNS 5 5 16 GERBER TEREN 126 Youth CALGARY AB KTM - - 1 1 1 25 CALDER BOSTON 118 Youth YAM - - 3 2 2 22 LITTAU CODY 392 Youth SUZ - - 4 3 3 20 WESLOSKI CJ 67 Youth HON - - 5 4 4 18 PAUL CONNOR 289 Youth RIMBEY AB YAM - - 2 5 5 16 PAUL CONNOR 289 250 Intermediate RIMBEY AB YAM 8 7 8 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 6 6 6 2 2 22 ELMORE GABE 29 250 Intermediate Telkwa YAM 3 3 3 3 3 20 GERBER TEREN 126 250 Intermediate CALGARY AB KTM 9 8 9 4 4 18 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 4 4 4 5 5 16 COCHLIN KYLE 731 250 Intermediate SURREY BC KAW 1 1 1 6 6 15 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM 2 2 2 7 7 14 WESLOSKI CJ 67 250 Intermediate HON 5 5 5 8 8 13 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 3 1 1 25 PAUL CONNOR 289 Open Intermediate RIMBEY AB YAM - - 2 2 2 22 GERBER TEREN 126 Open Intermediate CALGARY AB KTM - - 1 3 3 20 ELMORE GABE 29 Open Intermediate Telkwa YAM - - 5 4 4 18 COCHLIN KYLE 731 Open Intermediate SURREY BC KAW - - 4 5 5 16 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 7 6 6 15 MASON SHANNON 88 Open Intermediate GOLDEN KTM - - 6 7 7 14 PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 3 - 3 1 1 25 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Pro Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 MCCONAHY NOAH 59 Pro Open HSK 2 - 2 3 3 20 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 5 - 5 4 4 18 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Pro Open HON 1 - 1 5 5 16 KEAST CASEY 33 Pro Open KELOWNA BC YAM 6 1 6 6 6 15 CALDER BOSTON 118 Pro Open YAM 5 - 5 7 7 14 KLASSEN GRAM 98 Pro Open KTM 6 2 6 8 8 13 MESTON KEYLAN 8 Pro Open CALGARY AB YAM 3 - 3 9 9 12 HOWELL CHRIS 222 Pro Open HSK 1 - 1 DNF DNF 0 LAVE SEBASTIAN 35 Pro Open HSK 4 - 4 DNS DNS 0 GALLUP RYELEY 23 Pro Open KTM 4 - 4 DNS DNS 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Open HALIFAX NS HON 7 DNS 7   - 0 DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Pro Open LANGLEY BC YAM 7 3 7   - 0 LITTAU CODY 392 Pro Open SUZ 8 DNS 8   - 0 ARCHER SKYLLER 245 Pro Open REVELSTOKE BC YAM 8 DNS 8   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELMORE DANIEL 377 250 Junior TELKWA BC SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 250 Junior 150 MILE HOUSE BC YAM - - 2 2 2 22 MARTIN COOPER 230 250 Junior BEAVERLODGE AB KTM - - 4 3 3 20 SHAMLEY JOHN 24 250 Junior LYTTON BC KAW - - 3 4 4 18 CHEVRIER SETH 505 250 Junior REVELSTOKE BC YAM - - 7 5 5 16 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior LANGLEY BC YAM - - 12 6 6 15 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON - - 9 7 7 14 HARKIN RYAN 51 250 Junior SECHELT BC KAW - - 10 8 8 13 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior MISSION BC YAM - - 8 9 9 12 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM - - 11 10 10 11 MARRIOTT KALVIN 227 250 Junior DAWSON CREEK BC KTM - - DNS 11 11 10 GIBBS TYLER 46 250 Junior MISSION BC HON - - 5 12 12 9 PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Junior ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 6 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB - - 4 2 2 22 WATT CARSON x 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KTM - - 5 3 3 20 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley City BC KTM - - 1 4 4 18 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YAM - - 3 5 5 16 HAWS WYATT 119 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 6 6 6 15 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 9 7 7 14 BAUMAN JAXON 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB YAM - - 8 8 8 13 POPP NATE 100 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) WEST KELOWNA KTM - - 7 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 MARTIN KAI 76 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 ENNS KASH 701 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ENDERBY KTM - - 6 4 4 18 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB KTM - - 8 5 5 16 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 10 6 6 15 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Surrey KTM - - 4 7 7 14 REID TRISTAN 4 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 9 8 8 13 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 5 9 9 12 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM - - 11 10 10 11 WATT JASPER 21 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 12 11 11 10 URBAS LINCOLN 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SURREY BC COB - - 7 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: 50CC B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ENNS KASH 701 50CC B ENDERBY KTM - - 1 1 1 25 URBAS LINCOLN 16 50CC B SURREY BC COB - - 2 2 2 22 HAWS WYATT 119 50CC B KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50CC B KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 4 4 4 18 POPP NATE 100 50CC B WEST KELOWNA KTM - - 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 50cc Open MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 MARTIN KAI 76 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 50cc Open STONY PLAIN AB KTM 1 - 1 3 3 20 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM 5 - 5 5 5 16 MURPHY SYLAS 88 50cc Open Surrey KTM 3 - 3 6 6 15 REID TRISTAN 4 50cc Open KTM 3 - 3 7 7 14 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc Open Langley City BC KTM 6 - 6 8 8 13 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 4 - 4 9 9 12 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open YAM 6 - 6 10 10 11 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 - 4 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - 3 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 MARTIN ZANDER 51 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW - - 4 4 4 18 KROMM HUNTER 222 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM - - 5 5 5 16 EKLUND ELI 82 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BLIND BAY BC KTM - - 6 6 6 15 HUNT CHRISTOPHER 252 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW - - 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 2 - 2 2 2 22 MARTIN KAI 76 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 1 - 1 3 3 20 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 3 - 3 4 4 18 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB KTM 2 - 2 5 5 16 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 5 - 5 6 6 15 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 9 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ROSEDALE BC KTM 5 - 5 7 7 14 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 6 - 6 8 8 13 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 4 - 4 9 9 12 BANKS COLE 47 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAW 7 - 7 10 10 11 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 17 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 7 - 7 11 11 10 SCOTT ETHAN 64 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 3 - 3 12 12 9 REIMER CLAY 25 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ARMSTRONG KAW 4 - 4 13 13 8 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 6 - 6 14 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON - - DNS 3 3 20 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley City BC KAW - - 3 4 4 18 BARBERA TONY 11 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SUZ - - 4 5 5 16 MACDONALD MADISON 115 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) VERNON BC KAW - - 5 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 5 2 2 22 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KAW - - 1 3 3 20 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Prince George KTM - - 3 4 4 18 GATT ALEX 181 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PENTICTON BC KAW - - 4 5 5 16 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 6 6 6 15 MCFADDEN HUNTER 191 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) FAIRVIEW AB HSK - - 7 7 7 14 TSE HUNTER 25 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW - - DNS 8 8 13 KETTER DANE 28 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM - - 8 9 9 12 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW - - DNF 10 10 11 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 9 DNS DNS 0 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: Dash for Cash Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Dash for Cash LANGLEY BC YAM - -     - 0 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Dash for Cash KAMLOOPS BC KTM - -     - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash LANGLEY BC KAW - -     - 0 HOWELL CHRIS 222 Dash for Cash HSK - -     - 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Dash for Cash HALIFAX NS HON - -     - 0 MCCONAHY NOAH 59 Dash for Cash HSK - -     - 0 GALLUP RYELEY 23 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 LAVE SEBASTIAN 35 Dash for Cash HSK - -     - 0 ARCHER SKYLLER 245 Dash for Cash REVELSTOKE BC YAM - -     - 0 ALLEN JOSH 74 Dash for Cash KAMLOOPS BC SUZ - -     - 0 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Dash for Cash HON - -     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAMLEY ZOEY 37 Ladies LYTTON BC KAW - - 2 1 1 25 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC KAW - - 4 2 2 22 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 3 3 3 20 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 1 4 4 18 FUNK KAITLYN 57 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW - - 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARSTON THOMAS 18 New Kid Beginner COQUITLAM BC KAW - - 2 1 1 25 POWELL TYLER 898 New Kid Beginner SURREY BC HON - - 3 2 2 22 BROWN BRODY 825 New Kid Beginner CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 1 3 3 20 TAYLOR JACKSON 5 New Kid Beginner KTM - - 4 4 4 18 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 New Kid Beginner SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW - - 5 5 5 16 HALLIBURTON LILY 88 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG YAM - - 9 6 6 15 BANKS BRUCE 48 New Kid Beginner YAM - - 6 7 7 14 MARTIN FAITH 76 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG YAM - - 7 8 8 13 JOST OAKLEY 6 New Kid Beginner RMH AB HON - - 8 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Beginner SURREY BC HON - - 1 1 1 25 NEAL KOLTON 26 Open Beginner KAW - - 3 2 2 22 ARCHER DEVIN 35 Open Beginner REVELSTOKE BC YAM - - 5 3 3 20 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC HON - - 7 4 4 18 WELCH MADDY 54 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM - - 10 5 5 16 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 2 6 6 15 BELL COLTEN 111 Open Beginner SUZ - - 4 DNS DNS 0 SUZUKI TYRELL 144 Open Beginner MERRITT BC YAM - - 6 DNS DNS 0 BREWER BILL 689 Open Beginner YAM - - 8 DNS DNS 0 SUZUKI CHARLIE 194 Open Beginner KAW - - 9 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 SHAMLEY JOHN 24 Open Junior LYTTON BC KAW 3 - 3 2 2 22 MARTIN COOPER 230 Open Junior BEAVERLODGE AB KTM 2 - 2 3 3 20 HARKIN RYAN 51 Open Junior SECHELT BC KAW 3 - 3 4 4 18 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Open Junior REVELSTOKE BC YAM 6 - 6 5 5 16 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Open Junior 150 MILE HOUSE BC YAM 2 - 2 6 6 15 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 5 - 5 7 7 14 MARRIOTT KALVIN 227 Open Junior DAWSON CREEK BC KTM 7 - 7 8 8 13 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Open Junior Williams Lake BC HON 4 - 4 9 9 12 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 4 - 4 10 10 11 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 - 5 11 11 10 ELMORE DANIEL 377 Open Junior TELKWA BC SUZ 1 - 1 12 12 9 DEFEHR JOHN 525 Open Junior VERNON BC KAW 6 - 6 13 13 8 MILLER JAKE 49 Open Junior ARMSTRONG YAM 7 - 7 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: Plus 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KONRAD ANDREAS 731 Plus 30 KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 3 1 1 25 WANECK BEN 124 Plus 30 VERNON BC SUZ - - 2 2 2 22 LOMAS ROB 969 Plus 30 KAW - - 1 3 3 20 ASHLEY-PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 30 CHILLIWACK SUZ - - 4 4 4 18 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 6 5 5 16 UNVERDORBEN BORIS 71 Plus 30 ENDERBY BC YAM - - 7 6 6 15 DEFEHR JOHN 525 Plus 30 VERNON BC KAW - - 5 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: Pro Am Lights Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Pro Am Lights KAMLOOPS BC KTM 4 - 4 2 2 22 HOWELL CHRIS 222 Pro Am Lights HSK 3 - 3 3 3 20 GALLUP RYELEY 23 Pro Am Lights KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 LAVE SEBASTIAN 35 Pro Am Lights HSK 4 - 4 5 5 16 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights LANGLEY BC KAW 3 - 3 6 6 15 KEAST CASEY 33 Pro Am Lights KELOWNA BC YAM 5 - 5 7 7 14 MESTON KEYLAN 8 Pro Am Lights CALGARY AB YAM 6 1 6 8 8 13 DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Pro Am Lights LANGLEY BC YAM 7 2 7 9 9 12 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Pro Am Lights HON 1 - 1 DNF DNF 0 MCCONAHY NOAH 59 Pro Am Lights HSK 2 - 2 DNF DNF 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX NS HON 5 - 5 DNS DNS 0 KLASSEN GRAM 98 Pro Am Lights KTM 6 5 6   - 0 LITTAU CODY 392 Pro Am Lights SUZ 7 4 7   - 0 CALDER BOSTON 118 Pro Am Lights YAM 8 3 8   - 0 ALLEN JOSH 74 Pro Am Lights KAMLOOPS BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 Supermini ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 3 1 1 25 GIBBS TYLER 46 Supermini MISSION BC HON - - 1 2 2 22 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini MISSION BC YAM - - 4 3 3 20 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM - - 10 4 4 18 GREENHALGH KAELAN 32 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON - - 6 5 5 16 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW - - DNS 6 6 15 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Supermini Langley City BC KAW - - 8 7 7 14 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Supermini LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 2 8 8 13 DOBROWNEY BRIAN 962 Supermini Prince George KTM - - 7 9 9 12 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini MISSION BC KAW - - 5 10 10 11 KETTER DANE 28 Supermini PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM - - 9 11 11 10 DAGERE PARIE 511 Supermini KAMLOOPS BC HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: Young Ladies - Do not use Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Young Ladies - Do not use LANGLEY BC KAW - - 3 1 1 25 RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies - Do not use KAW - - 1 2 2 22 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 9 Young Ladies - Do not use ROSEDALE BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 VAN DYCK MASON 21 Young Ladies - Do not use MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 4 4 4 18 MACDONALD MADISON 115 Young Ladies - Do not use VERNON BC KAW - - DNS 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GERBER TEREN 126 Youth CALGARY AB KTM - - 1 1 1 25 CALDER BOSTON 118 Youth YAM - - 3 2 2 22 LITTAU CODY 392 Youth SUZ - - 4 3 3 20 WESLOSKI CJ 67 Youth HON - - 5 4 4 18 PAUL CONNOR 289 Youth RIMBEY AB YAM - - 2 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAUL CONNOR 289 250 Intermediate RIMBEY AB YAM 8 7 8 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 6 6 6 2 2 22 ELMORE GABE 29 250 Intermediate Telkwa YAM 3 3 3 3 3 20 GERBER TEREN 126 250 Intermediate CALGARY AB KTM 9 8 9 4 4 18 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 4 4 4 5 5 16 COCHLIN KYLE 731 250 Intermediate SURREY BC KAW 1 1 1 6 6 15 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM 2 2 2 7 7 14 WESLOSKI CJ 67 250 Intermediate HON 5 5 5 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 3 1 1 25 PAUL CONNOR 289 Open Intermediate RIMBEY AB YAM - - 2 2 2 22 GERBER TEREN 126 Open Intermediate CALGARY AB KTM - - 1 3 3 20 ELMORE GABE 29 Open Intermediate Telkwa YAM - - 5 4 4 18 COCHLIN KYLE 731 Open Intermediate SURREY BC KAW - - 4 5 5 16 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 7 6 6 15 MASON SHANNON 88 Open Intermediate GOLDEN KTM - - 6 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Armstrong Round 1 - 10/21/2016 Armstrong Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 3 - 3 1 1 25 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Pro Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 MCCONAHY NOAH 59 Pro Open HSK 2 - 2 3 3 20 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 5 - 5 4 4 18 JOHNSON ROSS 1 Pro Open HON 1 - 1 5 5 16 KEAST CASEY 33 Pro Open KELOWNA BC YAM 6 1 6 6 6 15 CALDER BOSTON 118 Pro Open YAM 5 - 5 7 7 14 KLASSEN GRAM 98 Pro Open KTM 6 2 6 8 8 13 MESTON KEYLAN 8 Pro Open CALGARY AB YAM 3 - 3 9 9 12 HOWELL CHRIS 222 Pro Open HSK 1 - 1 DNF DNF 0 LAVE SEBASTIAN 35 Pro Open HSK 4 - 4 DNS DNS 0 GALLUP RYELEY 23 Pro Open KTM 4 - 4 DNS DNS 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Open HALIFAX NS HON 7 DNS 7   - 0 DELAPLACE DYLAN 291 Pro Open LANGLEY BC YAM 7 3 7   - 0 LITTAU CODY 392 Pro Open SUZ 8 DNS 8   - 0 ARCHER SKYLLER 245 Pro Open REVELSTOKE BC YAM 8 DNS 8   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False